Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 362750 players
Last added: Lucas WyshnytzkyFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Liiga
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Kim Hirschovits (F)
59
13
45
58
2. 
flag Éric Perrin (F)
59
12
43
55
3. 
flag Jani Tuppurainen (F)
57
17
34
51
4. 
flag Olli Palola (F)
60
29
20
49
5. 
flag Joonas Donskoi (F)
58
19
30
49
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



OBERLIGA     
(Germany3)  



TEAM ROSTERS
1. EV Weiden EHC Erfurt EV Duisburg Herner EV 2007
Crocodiles Hamburg EHC Klostersee EV Füssen Icefighters Leipzig
Deggendorfer SC EHC Neuwied EV Regensburg MEC Halle 04
EC Bad Tölz EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 FASS Berlin Rostocker EC
EC Harzer Falken EHV Schönheide 09 Hamburger SV Tilburg Trappers
EC Peiting ERC Sonthofen 1999 Hannover Indians VER Selb
ECC Preussen Juniors Berlin ESC Moskitos Essen Hannover Scorpions
EHC Bayreuth ESC Wedemark Scorpions Heilbronner Falken

STANDINGS
2011 - 2012
#   TEAM GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    POSTSEASON

 Group: Oberliga - Endrunde Gr.A

1   EHC Dortmund 6 4 - 0 1 1 32 10 22 15    Semifinal loss
2   EC Bad Nauheim 6 2 - 2 1 1 29 28 1 9    Quarterfinal loss
3   Icefighters Leipzig 6 1 - 3 1 1 18 24 -6 6    -
4   Rostock Piranhas 6 2 - 4 0 0 26 43 -17 6    -

 Group: Oberliga - Endrunde Gr.B

2   Saale Bulls Halle 6 3 - 2 1 0 22 14 8 11    Semifinal loss
1   Füchse Duisburg 6 4 - 0 1 1 18 11 7 15    Final loss
3   EC Kassel Huskies 6 2 - 4 0 0 27 21 6 6    -
4   EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 6 1 - 4 0 1 15 36 -21 4    -

 Group: Oberliga Nord

1   Rostock Piranhas 32 28 - 4 - - 274 90 184 84    -
2   EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 32 25 - 7 - - 241 89 152 77    -
3   ESC Harzer Wölfe Braunlage 32 25 - 7 - - 188 79 109 74    -
4   Hannover Braves 32 22 - 10 - - 174 114 60 65    -
5   Adendorfer EC 32 18 - 14 - - 169 132 37 53    -
6   Weser Stars Bremen 32 11 - 21 - - 145 232 -87 33    -
7   Hamburger SV 32 7 - 25 - - 104 212 -108 19    -
8   Crocodiles Hamburg 32 5 - 27 - - 72 217 -145 15    -
9   EC Wedemark Scorpions 32 3 - 29 - - 90 292 -202 12    -

 Group: Oberliga Nord - Relegation Gr.A

1   Adendorfer EC 6 5 - 1 0 0 41 17 24 15    Placement game win
2   ESC Harzer Wölfe Braunlage 6 5 - 1 0 0 43 21 22 15    -
3   Hamburger SV 6 1 - 5 0 0 21 39 -18 3    -
4   EC Wedemark Scorpions 6 1 - 5 0 0 22 51 -29 3    Relegated

 Group: Oberliga Nord - Relegation Gr.B

1   Hannover Braves 4 3 - 1 0 0 20 11 9 9    Placement game loss
2   Weser Stars Bremen 4 3 - 1 0 0 23 20 3 9    -
3   Crocodiles Hamburg 4 0 - 4 0 0 12 24 -12 0    -

 Group: Oberliga Ost

1   Saale Bulls Halle 32 22 - 4 1 5 144 73 71 73    -
3   Black Dragons Erfurt 32 17 - 9 3 3 155 126 29 60    -
2   Icefighters Leipzig 32 18 - 10 3 1 139 112 27 61    -
4   FASS Berlin 32 14 - 11 4 3 148 143 5 53    -
6   Tornado Niesky 32 11 - 15 2 4 123 132 -9 41    -
8   EHV Schönheide 09 32 9 - 18 2 3 129 148 -19 34    -
5   EHC Jonsdorfer Falken 32 10 - 15 5 2 106 133 -27 42    -
7   Wild Boys Chemnitz 32 10 - 19 2 1 108 143 -35 35    -
9   ECC Preussen Juniors 32 9 - 19 2 2 97 139 -42 33    -

 Group: Oberliga Ost - Pokal Gr.A

1   Black Dragons Erfurt 8 7 - 1 0 0 69 23 46 21    Placement game loss
2   ECC Preussen Juniors 8 5 - 2 0 1 48 21 27 16    -
3   Wild Boys Chemnitz 8 4 - 2 2 0 30 25 5 16    -
4   EHC Jonsdorfer Falken 8 2 - 5 0 1 34 37 -3 7    -
5   ESC Dresden II 8 0 - 8 0 0 7 81 -74 0    -

 Group: Oberliga Ost - Pokal Gr.B

2   FASS Berlin 8 6 - 2 0 0 60 17 43 18    -
3   Tornado Niesky 8 6 - 2 0 0 69 26 43 18    -
1   EHV Schönheide 09 8 6 - 2 0 0 61 26 35 18    Placement game win
5   ETC Crimmitschau II 7 0 - 7 0 0 14 61 -47 0    -
4   Schlittschuh-Club Berlin 7 1 - 6 0 0 15 89 -74 3    -

 Group: Oberliga Süd

1   EC Peiting 40 24 - 9 3 4 172 108 64 82    16th final loss
2   Tölzer Löwen 40 23 - 11 4 2 173 121 52 79    Champion
6   EHC Klostersee 40 16 - 19 2 3 129 130 -1 55    16th final loss
4   Selber Wölfe 40 16 - 14 5 5 175 183 -8 63    Quarterfinal loss
3   EV Füssen 40 20 - 17 1 2 146 155 -9 64    Quarterfinal loss
5   Deggendorf Fire 40 16 - 17 3 4 152 161 -9 58    16th final loss
8   EV Regensburg 40 15 - 22 2 1 139 153 -14 50    Quarterfinal loss
7   EHF Passau Black Hawks 40 12 - 18 6 4 135 163 -28 52    16th final loss  
9   Erding Gladiators 40 11 - 26 1 2 127 174 -47 37    -

 Group: Oberliga West

2   EC Bad Nauheim 22 18 - 3 1 0 162 43 119 56    -
1   EHC Dortmund 22 19 - 2 0 1 151 45 106 58    -
3   EC Kassel Huskies 22 16 - 4 1 1 145 57 88 51    -
4   Füchse Duisburg 22 14 - 7 1 0 133 46 87 44    -
5   Löwen Frankfurt 22 13 - 8 0 1 112 67 45 40    -
7   Ratinger Ice Aliens 22 11 - 10 0 1 107 77 30 34    -
6   Hammer Eisbären 22 11 - 8 3 0 99 82 17 39    -
8   Königsborner JEC 22 10 - 10 1 1 91 107 -16 33    -
9   ESC Moskitos Essen 22 6 - 16 0 0 62 119 -57 18    -
10   Ice Dragons Herford 22 5 - 16 0 1 71 175 -104 16    -
11   EHC Krefeld Niederrhein 22 1 - 20 0 1 42 158 -116 4    -
12   EHC Netphen 08 22 1 - 21 0 0 35 234 -199 3    -

 Group: Oberliga West - Endrunde

1   EC Bad Nauheim 14 12 - 2 0 0 79 36 43 36    -
3   EC Kassel Huskies 14 9 - 4 1 0 78 44 34 29    -
2   Füchse Duisburg 14 11 - 3 0 0 63 37 26 33    -
4   EHC Dortmund 14 9 - 4 0 1 68 42 26 28    -
5   Löwen Frankfurt 14 6 - 8 0 0 54 51 3 18    -
8   Hammer Eisbären 14 2 - 12 0 0 33 70 -37 6    -
6   Königsborner JEC 14 4 - 10 0 0 36 79 -43 12    -
7   Ratinger Ice Aliens 14 2 - 12 0 0 36 88 -52 6    -

 Group: Oberliga West - Pokal

1   EHC Krefeld Niederrhein 14 11 - 2 0 1 92 40 52 34    Saved in relegation
2   ESC Moskitos Essen 14 10 - 3 1 0 67 27 40 32    Saved in relegation
3   EHC Neuwied 14 7 - 3 2 2 69 55 14 27    Promoted
5   Herner EV 2007 14 7 - 7 0 0 71 61 10 21    -
4   Ice Dragons Herford 14 7 - 5 1 1 63 54 9 24    Saved in relegation
6   Grefrath Phoenix 14 3 - 7 2 2 48 59 -11 15    -
7   ESC Darmstadt 14 4 - 9 1 0 48 75 -27 14    -
8   EHC Netphen 08 14 0 - 13 0 1 47 134 -87 1    Relegated


PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER GP G A TP PIM
1.   David Stieler (F) 43 46 73 119 20
2.   Louke Oakley (F) 38 51 55 106 40
3.   Jan Barta (F) 42 38 54 92 24
4.   Aaron McLeod (F) 42 46 42 88 22
5.   Andrew Bailey (F) 32 40 48 88 42
GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER GP GAA SVS%
1.   Dennis Korff 25 2.04 -
2.   Philipp Hähl 14 2.25 -
3.   Christoph Mathis 26 2.27 -
4.   Fabian Hönkhaus 21 2.27 -
5.   Lukas Steinhauer 24 2.42 -
see REGULAR season stats from Oberliga stats see PLAYOFFS stats Oberliga stats


TRANSACTIONS
DATE PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE  
07/02/2015 Ziga Svete (D) Icefighters Leipzig Unknown
07/01/2015 Florin Ketterer (D) EC Bad Tölz 1. EV Weiden
07/01/2015 Florin Ketterer (D) EC Bad Tölz 1. EV Weiden
07/01/2015 Pierre Gläser (F) EHV Schönheide 09 Unknown
07/01/2015 Christian Heumann (D) EHV Schönheide 09 Unknown
  more transactions from Oberliga stats

CURRENT FREE AGENTS
TEAM PLAYER
EC Harzer Falken  Michael Grondey (D)
EC Peiting  Cody Carlson (D)
TSV Erding  Patrik Samanski (F)
EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06  Thorben Saggau (F)
1. EV Weiden  Patrik Schadt (F)
NEXT SEASON'S FREE AGENTS
TEAM PLAYER
Icefighters Leipzig  Patrick Fischer (F)
EHC Bayreuth  Andreas Geigenmüller (F)
Hamburger SV  Sebastian Pigache (F)
Hamburger SV  Matthias Oertel (F)
EHC Bayreuth  Michael Kuhn (F)
see complete list stats see complete list stats


LEAGUE INJURY LIST
TEAM PLAYER INFORMATION

PLAYER NATIONALITIES
879 players 7 players 2 players 1 players 1 players
49 players 7 players 2 players 1 players 1 players
40 players 5 players 2 players 1 players 1 players
13 players 3 players 2 players 1 players
13 players 2 players 2 players 1 players


TEAM COMPARISON
Sort      Sort      Sort     
# TEAM HEIGHT WEIGHT AGE
1 1. EV Weiden 181.13 cm 83.73 kg 26.50 yrs
2 Crocodiles Hamburg 181.72 cm 82.44 kg 27.20 yrs
3 Deggendorfer SC 178.86 cm 78.71 kg 25.00 yrs
4 EC Bad Tölz 182.50 cm 80.33 kg 23.17 yrs
5 EC Harzer Falken 183.04 cm 82.76 kg 25.24 yrs
6 EC Peiting 182.24 cm 81.52 kg 23.97 yrs
7 ECC Preussen Juniors Berlin 181.61 cm 80.65 kg 24.87 yrs
8 EHC Bayreuth 182.79 cm 83.42 kg 25.06 yrs
9 EHC Erfurt 181.29 cm 83.04 kg 26.13 yrs
10 EHC Klostersee 181.52 cm 81.00 kg 24.03 yrs
11 EHC Neuwied 181.14 cm 81.64 kg 25.64 yrs
12 EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 183.96 cm 82.63 kg 25.92 yrs
13 EHV Schönheide 09 182.24 cm 80.76 kg 24.48 yrs
14 ERC Sonthofen 1999 181.91 cm 84.34 kg 27.53 yrs
15 ESC Moskitos Essen 180.68 cm 80.35 kg 23.15 yrs
16 ESC Wedemark Scorpions 180.92 cm 80.22 kg 24.42 yrs
17 EV Duisburg 183.68 cm 84.38 kg 21.86 yrs
18 EV Füssen 180.76 cm 78.82 kg 24.76 yrs
19 EV Regensburg 178.94 cm 78.79 kg 23.09 yrs
20 FASS Berlin 180.57 cm 78.45 kg 21.64 yrs
21 Hamburger SV 180.03 cm 78.94 kg 21.18 yrs
22 Hannover Indians 182.04 cm 82.89 kg 25.93 yrs
23 Hannover Scorpions 181.15 cm 80.35 kg 25.19 yrs
24 Heilbronner Falken 183.19 cm 83.89 kg 22.84 yrs
25 Herner EV 2007 180.21 cm 79.50 kg 23.79 yrs
26 Icefighters Leipzig 179.82 cm 83.05 kg 27.73 yrs
27 MEC Halle 04 179.81 cm 82.62 kg 26.62 yrs
28 Rostocker EC 179.73 cm 81.27 kg 26.23 yrs
29 Tilburg Trappers 181.17 cm 81.18 kg 24.55 yrs
30 VER Selb 181.67 cm 86.56 kg 26.85 yrs


INTERESTING FACTS
OLDEST TALLEST HEAVIEST
1. Jedrzej Kasperczyk (47 yrs)
2. Igor Kabernuk (46 yrs)
3. Esbjörn Hofverberg (44 yrs)
4. Petr Sikora (44 yrs)
5. Alexander Golts (43 yrs)
1. Oliver Mebus (206 cm)
2. Christian Köllner (204 cm)
3. Yannick Löhmer (199 cm)
4. Lukas Gärtner (196 cm)
5. Dennis Reimer (196 cm)
1. Harry Matheson (82 kg)
2. Mathias Jeske (115 kg)
3. Thomas Blaha (115 kg)
4. Mario D'Antuono (110 kg)
5. Oliver Mebus (109 kg)
     
YOUNGEST SHORTEST LIGHTEST
1. Tim Offer (16 yrs)
2. Fabian Dietz (16 yrs)
3. Maximilian Otte (16 yrs)
4. David Lademann (16 yrs)
5. Jonas Steinmann (16 yrs)
1. Andreas Resch (163 cm)
2. Benjamin Garbe (163 cm)
3. Maximilian Wasser (164 cm)
4. Johannes Matzken (165 cm)
5. Michael Wolf (165 cm)
1. Johannes Matzken (52 kg)
2. Hendryk Adam (55 kg)
3. Pascal Rüwald (55 kg)
4. Fabian Neumann (55 kg)
5. Christoph Trippe (56 kg)



WHERE ARE THEY NOW?
# PLAYER SEASON TEAM LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Tobias Rentzsch (F) 2014 - 2015 EHC Chemnitz Germany4 19 32 40 72 8
2.   David Jasieniak (F) 2014 - 2015 SV am Salzgittersee Germany4 17 44 27 71 65
3.   Daniel Jun (F) 2014 - 2015 Höchstadter EC Germany4 32 24 45 69 40
4.   Vladimir Gomov (F) 2014 - 2015 ESC Vilshofen Germany5 28 33 30 63 28
5.   Jens Feuerfeil (F) 2014 - 2015 EC Lauterbach 2012 Germany4 26 26 37 63 36
6.   Alexei Gebel (F) 2014 - 2015 TSV Schott Mainz Germany5 14 25 38 63 16
7.   Lubor Dibelka (F) 2014 - 2015 SC Riessersee DEL2 47 24 39 63 18
8.   Richard Mueller (F) 2014 - 2015 Löwen Frankfurt DEL2 50 40 22 62 26
9.   Patrick Reimer (F) 2014 - 2015 Nürnberg Ice Tigers DEL 52 29 33 62 44
10.   Mitch Bruijsten (F) 2014 - 2015 Heerenveen Flyers Netherlands 24 24 38 62 2
View complete list


LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Henri Marcoux (F) 356 644 502 1146
2.   Kerry Goulet (F) 352 386 681 1067
3.   Doug Morton (F) 232 356 439 795
4.   Frank Petrozza (F) 404 353 388 741
5.   Petr Sikora (F) 430 219 504 723
View top 100
LEAGUE ALL-TIME GOALS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Henri Marcoux (F) 356 644 502 1146
2.   Kerry Goulet (F) 352 386 681 1067
3.   Doug Morton (F) 232 356 439 795
4.   Frank Petrozza (F) 404 353 388 741
5.   Douglas Murray (F) 253 347 300 647
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME ASSISTS
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Kerry Goulet (F) 352 386 681 1067
2.   Petr Sikora (F) 430 219 504 723
3.   Henri Marcoux (F) 356 644 502 1146
4.   Doug Morton (F) 232 356 439 795
5.   John Sicinski (F) 433 232 426 661
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME PIM
# PLAYER GP G TP PIM
1.   Robert Hoffmann (D) 328 34 137 1167
2.   Luigi Calce (F) 379 246 602 1113
3.   Tobias Stolikowski (D) 390 41 152 856
4.   Rainer Hain (F) 300 113 258 829
5.   Jan Welke (F) 398 138 353 816
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME GAMES PLAYED
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1.   Thomas Vogl (D) 620 126 260 386
2.   David Hördler (F) 535 125 283 408
3.   Thomas Zeck (D) 522 17 86 103
4.   Fabian Ahrens (F) 519 213 259 472
5.   Michael Fendt (F) 496 127 217 344
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS PER GAME
# PLAYER GP G TP PPG
1.   Jaromír Jágr (F) 1 1 11 11.000
2.   Richard Drewniak (F) 7 11 47 6.714
3.   Mark Sochatsky (F) 35 116 206 5.886
4.   David Morrison (F) 55 161 299 5.436
5.   Peter Lowden (F) 95 192 413 4.347
View top 100


LEAGUE ALL-TIME POINTS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Henri Marcoux (F) 1988 - 1989 Germany3 47 136 100 236 69
2.   Kerry Goulet (F) 1992 - 1993 Germany3 43 89 132 221 70
3.   Olegs Znaroks (F) 1992 - 1993 Germany3 66 77 143 220 -
4.   Henri Marcoux (F) 1987 - 1988 Germany3 56 123 85 208 38
5.   Mark Sochatsky (F) 1982 - 1983 Germany3 35 116 90 206 88
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME GOALS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Henri Marcoux (F) 1988 - 1989 Germany3 47 136 100 236 69
2.   Henri Marcoux (F) 1987 - 1988 Germany3 56 123 85 208 38
3.   Mark Sochatsky (F) 1982 - 1983 Germany3 35 116 90 206 88
4.   Mark Teevens (F) 1989 - 1990 Germany3 56 106 87 193 52
5.   Shane Tarves (F) 1982 - 1983 Germany3 36 102 54 156 36
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME ASSISTS PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Olegs Znaroks (F) 1992 - 1993 Germany3 66 77 143 220 -
2.   Kerry Goulet (F) 1992 - 1993 Germany3 43 89 132 221 70
3.   Kerry Goulet (F) 1993 - 1994 Germany3 58 64 107 171 28
4.   Kerry Goulet (F) 1994 - 1995 Germany3 48 58 107 165 30
5.   Mark Mahon (F) 1991 - 1992 Germany3 53 38 105 143 56
View top 100

LEAGUE ALL-TIME PIM PER SEASON
# PLAYER SEASON LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
1.   Adam Dewan (F) 2008 - 2009 Germany3 40 33 18 51 330
2.   Julian Binavince (F) 1996 - 1997 Germany3 43 18 26 44 271
3.   Milan Kubis (F) 2007 - 2008 Germany3 44 13 17 30 248
4.   Corey Neilson (D) 1998 - 1999 Germany3 47 20 42 62 242
5.   Milan Kubis (F) 1999 - 2000 Germany3 50 29 35 64 238
View top 100

LIST OF CHAMPIONS
2015 EHC Freiburg 2012 EC Bad Tölz 2010 Starbulls Rosenheim
2013 EC Bad Nauheim 2011 SC Riessersee
(regular season champions are listed if there are no playoffs held)


LEAGUE AWARDS
Germany3 (Oberliga Nord) Coach of the Year Germany3 (Oberliga Süd) Coach of the Year
Germany3 (Oberliga Nord) Defenseman of the Year Germany3 (Oberliga Süd) Defenseman of the Year
Germany3 (Oberliga Nord) Goalie of the Year Germany3 (Oberliga Süd) Goalie of the Year
Germany3 (Oberliga Nord) Most Assists Germany3 (Oberliga Süd) Most Assists
Germany3 (Oberliga Nord) Most Assists by Defenseman Germany3 (Oberliga Süd) Most Assists by Defenseman
Germany3 (Oberliga Nord) Most Goals Germany3 (Oberliga Süd) Most Goals
Germany3 (Oberliga Nord) Most Goals by Defenseman Germany3 (Oberliga Süd) Most Goals by Defenseman
Germany3 (Oberliga Nord) Most Penalized Player Germany3 (Oberliga Süd) Most Penalized Player
Germany3 (Oberliga Nord) Most Points Germany3 (Oberliga Süd) Most Points
Germany3 (Oberliga Nord) Most Points by Defenseman Germany3 (Oberliga Süd) Most Points by Defenseman
Germany3 (Oberliga Nord) Player of the Year Germany3 (Oberliga Süd) Player of the Year
Germany3 (Oberliga Nord) Rookie of the Year Germany3 (Oberliga Süd) Rookie of the Year
Germany3 (Oberliga Ost) Coach of the Year Germany3 (Oberliga West) Coach of the Year
Germany3 (Oberliga Ost) Defenseman of the Year Germany3 (Oberliga West) Defenseman of the Year
Germany3 (Oberliga Ost) Goalie of the Year Germany3 (Oberliga West) Goalie of the Year
Germany3 (Oberliga Ost) Most Assists Germany3 (Oberliga West) Most Assists
Germany3 (Oberliga Ost) Most Assists by Defenseman Germany3 (Oberliga West) Most Assists by Defenseman
Germany3 (Oberliga Ost) Most Goals Germany3 (Oberliga West) Most Goals
Germany3 (Oberliga Ost) Most Goals by Defenseman Germany3 (Oberliga West) Most Goals by Defenseman
Germany3 (Oberliga Ost) Most Penalized Player Germany3 (Oberliga West) Most Penalized Player
Germany3 (Oberliga Ost) Most Points Germany3 (Oberliga West) Most Points
Germany3 (Oberliga Ost) Most Points by Defenseman Germany3 (Oberliga West) Most Points by Defenseman
Germany3 (Oberliga Ost) Player of the Year Germany3 (Oberliga West) Player of the Year
Germany3 (Oberliga Ost) Rookie of the Year Germany3 (Oberliga West) Rookie of the Year
Germany3 (Oberliga Süd) Best GAA Germany3 (Oberliga) Champion