Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 462061 players
Last added: Mal NuttingFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM CSKA MOSKVA



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 21 players 43 players 294 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Mikhail Grigorenko F 1994-05-16 2017 | Colorado Avalanche 209475
2.    Viktor Tikhonov F 1988-05-12 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg 148657
3.    Yevgeni Artyukhin F 1983-04-04 2017 | Sibir Novosibirsk 91584
4.    Nikita Zadorov D 1995-04-16 2017 | Colorado Avalanche 87526
5.    Pavel Bure F 1971-03-31 2003 | New York Rangers 75550
6.    Ivan Barbashyov F 1995-12-14 2017 | Chicago Wolves 72754
7.    Sergei Shirokov F 1986-03-10 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg 58678
8.    Valentin Zykov F 1995-05-15 2017 | Charlotte Checkers 53103
9.    Vladimir Krutov F 1960-06-01 1996 | Brunflo IK 46317
10.    Vyacheslav Fetisov D 1958-04-20 2010 | CSKA Moskva 40619


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Yevgeni Artyukhin F 1983-04-04 2005 - 2010 3 199 19 30 49 313
2.    Sergei Brylin F 1974-01-13 1994 - 2008 13 765 129 179 308 273
3.    Pavel Bure F 1971-03-31 1991 - 2003 12 702 437 342 779 484
4.    Valeri Bure F 1974-06-13 1994 - 2006 11 621 174 226 400 221
5.    Vyacheslav Fetisov D 1958-04-20 1989 - 1998 9 546 36 192 228 656
6.    Mikhail Grigorenko F 1994-05-16 2012 - 2017 5 142 12 29 41 12
7.    Yevgeni Korolyov D 1978-07-24 1999 - 2002 3 42 1 4 5 20
8.    Vladimir Krutov F 1960-06-01 1989 - 1990 1 61 11 23 34 20
9.    Oleg Kvasha F 1978-07-26 1998 - 2006 7 493 81 136 217 335
10.    Dmitri Mironov D 1965-12-25 1991 - 2001 10 556 54 206 260 568
11.    Boris Mironov D 1972-03-21 1993 - 2004 11 716 76 231 307 891
12.    Alexander Mogilny F 1969-02-18 1989 - 2006 16 990 473 559 1032 432
13.    Oleg Petrov F 1971-04-18 1992 - 2003 8 382 72 115 187 101
14.    Oleg Saprykin F 1981-02-12 1999 - 2007 7 325 55 82 137 240
15.    Sergei Shirokov F 1986-03-10 2009 - 2011 2 8 1 0 1 2
16.    Viktor Tikhonov F 1988-05-12 2008 - 2016 2 111 11 11 22 40
17.    Anton Volchenkov D 1982-02-25 2002 - 2015 12 696 19 114 133 438
18.    Alexander Volchkov F 1977-09-25 1999 - 2000 1 3 0 0 0 0
19.    Igor Vyazmikin F 1966-01-08 1990 - 1991 1 4 1 0 1 0
20.    Nikita Zadorov D 1995-04-16 2013 - 2017 4 89 4 14 18 67
21.    Sergei Zubov D 1970-07-22 1992 - 2009 16 1068 152 619 771 337


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Sergei Anshakov F 1984-01-13 2002 2 50 Los Angeles Kings
2.    Yevgeni Artyukhin F 1983-04-04 2001 3 94 Tampa Bay Lightning
3.    Ivan Barbashyov F 1995-12-14 2014 2 33 St. Louis Blues
4.    Oleg Belov F 1973-04-20 1995 4 102 Pittsburgh Penguins
5.    Vasili Bizyayev F 1982-06-06 2000 7 213 Buffalo Sabres
6.    Sergei Brylin F 1974-01-13 1992 2 42 New Jersey Devils
7.    Valeri Bure F 1974-06-13 1992 2 33 Montréal Canadiens
8.    Pavel Bure F 1971-03-31 1989 6 113 Vancouver Canucks
9.    Alexander Buturlin F 1981-09-03 1999 2 39 Montréal Canadiens
10.    Viktor Dovgan D 1987-02-27 2005 7 209 Washington Capitals
11.    Vyacheslav Fetisov D 1958-04-20 1983 8 145 New Jersey Devils
12.    Sergei Gimayev D 1984-02-16 2003 5 166 Ottawa Senators
13.    Vladimir Gorbunov F 1982-04-22 2000 4 105 New York Islanders
14.    Mikhail Grigorenko F 1994-05-16 2012 1 12 Buffalo Sabres
15.    Nikolai Ignatov D 1978-04-22 1996 6 152 Tampa Bay Lightning
16.    Denis Khlopotnov G 1978-01-27 1996 8 209 Florida Panthers
17.    Yevgeni Korolyov D 1978-07-24 1998 7 182 New York Islanders
18.    Pavel Kostichkin F 1968-11-09 1988 10 199 Winnipeg Jets
19.    Vladimir Krutov F 1960-06-01 1986 12 238 Vancouver Canucks
20.    Vladimir Kulikov G 1981-05-28 1999 7 211 Toronto Maple Leafs
21.    Oleg Kvasha F 1978-07-26 1996 3 65 Florida Panthers
22.    Maxim Letunov F 1996-02-20 2014 2 52 St. Louis Blues
23.    Kirill Lyamin D 1986-01-13 2004 2 58 Ottawa Senators
24.    Denis Martynyuk F 1979-07-26 1997 8 201 Vancouver Canucks
25.    Dmitri Mironov D 1965-12-25 1991 8 160 Toronto Maple Leafs
26.    Boris Mironov D 1972-03-21 1992 2 27 Winnipeg Jets
27.    Alexander Mogilny F 1969-02-18 1988 5 89 Buffalo Sabres
28.    Valentin Morozov F 1975-06-01 1994 6 154 Pittsburgh Penguins
29.    Maxim Orlov F 1981-01-31 1999 8 219 Washington Capitals
30.    Oleg Petrov F 1971-04-18 1991 6 127 Montréal Canadiens
31.    Oleg Saprykin F 1981-02-12 1999 1 11 Calgary Flames
32.    Sergei Shirokov F 1986-03-10 2006 6 163 Vancouver Canucks
33.    Dmitri Sinitsyn D 1994-06-17 2012 7 183 Dallas Stars
34.    Yevgeni Skachkov F 1984-07-14 2003 7 221 St. Louis Blues
35.    Maxim Spiridonov F 1978-04-07 1998 9 241 Edmonton Oilers
36.    Viktor Tikhonov F 1988-05-12 2008 1 28 Arizona Coyotes
37.    Vladislav Tretiak G 1952-04-25 1983 7 138 Montréal Canadiens
38.    Anton Volchenkov D 1982-02-25 2000 1 21 Ottawa Senators
39.    Alexander Volchkov F 1977-09-25 1996 1 4 Washington Capitals
40.    Igor Vyazmikin F 1966-01-08 1987 12 252 Edmonton Oilers
41.    Nikita Zadorov D 1995-04-16 2013 1 16 Buffalo Sabres
42.    Sergei Zubov D 1970-07-22 1990 5 85 New York Rangers
43.    Valentin Zykov F 1995-05-15 2013 2 37 Los Angeles Kings


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Reikhan Abdrakhmanov D 1997-03-22 2016 | Atlanty Mytishchi MHL
   Sergei Akimov F 1976-10-15 2012 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Sergei Aksyonov F 1992-04-10 2013 | HK Odintsovo MHL B
   Alexei Alexandrovsky F 1988-02-14 2011 | HK Zelenograd Russia3
   Mikhail Alexeyenko D 1948-01-04 1979 | Khimik Voskresensk Soviet
   Malik Alishlalov D 2001-01-07 2016 | CSKA Moskva U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Ruslan Aliyev F 2000-01-08 2016 | Spartak Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Vladimir Alyokhin F 1987-05-22 2014 | Vännäs HC Division 1
   Savva Andreyev F 1997-01-24 2017 | Mamonty Yugry MHL
   Mikhail Anisin F 1988-03-01 2016 | HK Sochi KHL
   Vyacheslav Anisin F 1951-07-11 1990 | Milano Italy
   Nikita Anokhin D 1999-09-20 2016 | CSKA Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Sergei Anshakov F 1984-01-13 2011 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Maxim Antonov F 1998-05-16 2016 | HK Chelny MHL B
   Igor Antosik F 1987-03-24 2008 | Khimik Mytischy-2 Russia3
   Vladimir Arkhangelsky G 2000-07-16 2016 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Yevgeni Artyukhin F 1983-04-04 2017 | Sibir Novosibirsk KHL
   Mikhail Aseyev F 1987-10-30 2009 | HK Belgorod Russia2
   Ivan Avdeyev F 1958-01-10 1996 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Russia
               
 B            
   Semyon Babintsev F 1994-10-08 2017 | HK Sochi KHL
   Nikita Babintsev G 1997-09-26 2016 | Oakland Jr. Grizzlies U18 T1EHL U18
   Maxim Baranov F 1994-03-03 2017 | Bars Kazan VHL
   Sergei Barbashev F 1992-07-26 2017 | Admiral Vladivostok KHL
   Ivan Barbashyov F 1995-12-14 2017 | Chicago Wolves AHL
   Alexander Barinev F 1952-04-09 1990 | VEU Feldkirch Austria
   Denis Bayev D 1983-11-25 2016 | THK Tver VHL
   Vladislav Baznayev D 2000-04-25 2016 | HC Topolcany U18 Slovakia U18
   Ruben Begunts F 1989-06-25 2011 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Anatoli Belonozhkin F 1947-02-11 1977 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Artyom Belotsky F 1999-05-24 2016 | CSKA Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Oleg Belov F 1973-04-20 2010 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk KHL
   Igor Biryukov F 1990-09-25 2013 | Kuban Krasnodar VHL
   Maxim Biryukov F 1986-08-06 2008 | Kapitan Stupino-2 Russia3
   Mikhail Bitsadze F 1999-11-18 2016 | HK MVD Balashikha MHL
   Vasili Bizyayev F 1982-06-06 2008 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk Russia2
   Dmitri Bizyayev F 1991-01-02 2013 | Baltica Vilnius MHL B
   Artyom Blazhiyevsky D 1994-03-20 2017 | CSKA Moskva KHL
   Yuri Blinov F 1949-01-13 1977 | Kristall Saratov Soviet
   Denis Blokhin F 1993-02-15 2011 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Yuri Blokhin D 1952-07-27 1984 | Severstal Cherepovets Soviet2
   Valeri Bobkov F 1989-06-24 2014 | HC Viking Continental Cup
   Alexander Bodunov F 1951-01-03 1982 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Soviet
   Maxim Bogatin F 1991-04-25 2017 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Nikolai Bogomolov D 1991-05-30 2017 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Vladimir Bogomolov F 1948-01-12 1976 | Lokomotiv Moskva Soviet2
   Grigori Boldyrev G 1989-08-04 2010 | HK Zelenograd Russia3
   Alexander Bolshakov D 1992-05-07 2017 | Lada Togliatti KHL
   Vitali Bondarev F 1991-06-09 2010 | Atlanty Mytishchi MHL
   Yevgeni Borodin D 1987-03-06 2017 | HK Sarov VHL
   Alexander Borovkov F 1982-01-12 2014 | Yunost Minsk Belarus
   Nikita Bravy D 1997-03-21 2016 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi MHL B
   Sergei Brylin F 1974-01-13 2012 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk KHL
   Konstantin Bulygin D 1987-08-11 2010 | HK Rys Russia2
   Valeri Bure F 1974-06-13 2006 | Los Angeles Kings NHL
   Pavel Bure F 1971-03-31 2003 | New York Rangers NHL
   Yevgeni Busygin D 1987-09-09 2016 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Alexander Buturlin F 1981-09-03 2013 | Kuban Krasnodar VHL
   Mikhail Byakin F 1997-02-08 2016 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Vladimir Bystrov F 1982-06-09 2007 | Titan Klin Russia2
               
 C            
   Artyom Chaika F 1999-04-11 2016 | CSKA Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Robert Cherenkov D 1937-02-28 1965 | Kristall Saratov Soviet2
   Alexander Chertov F 1942-01-01 1974 | Lokomotiv Moskva Soviet2
   Givi Chitava F 1997-08-24 2016 | HK MVD Balashikha MHL
   Artyom Chmykhov D 1997-11-28 2016 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
               
 D            
   Vasili Danilov F 1992-07-01 2013 | Kapitan Stupino MHL
   Mikhail Davletov F 1987-07-08 2012 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Denis Davydov D 1988-08-27 2010 | MHK Krylia Sovetov MHL
   Igor Dekonsky F 1938-08-22 1970 | SKA MVO Kalinin Soviet3
   Alexander Denezhkin F 1991-10-14 2017 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Mikhail Deyev F 1982-02-25 2014 | Titan Klin VHL
   Viktor Dovgan D 1987-02-27 2016 | THK Tver VHL
   Andrei Dylevsky D 1970-04-09 2013 | HK Lipetsk Russia3
   Pavel D. Dyomin F 1999-04-19 2016 | HK MVD Balashikha MHL
               
 F            
   Pavel Fedulov F 1988-08-28 2016 | HC Trutnov Czech3
   Vyacheslav Fetisov D 1958-04-20 2010 | CSKA Moskva KHL
   Anatoli Fetisov F 1967-07-26 1985 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Dmitri Filatov D 1982-10-06 2017 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Andrei Filonenko G 1995-05-05 2017 | Zvezda Chekhov VHL
   Nikolai Firsov F 1992-10-22 2014 | Bracebridge Phantoms GMHL
   Andrei Frolkin F 1980-05-17 2010 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Kirill Frolov D 1993-03-31 2015 | Berkshire Battalion FHL
               
 G            
   Vladislav Gagloyev F 1992-04-15 2015 | HK Lida Belarus Cup
   Oleg Galyamin F 1940-04-09 1972 | Stankostroitel Ryazan Soviet3
   Igor Galygin D 1999-06-26 2017 | Acadie-Bathurst Titan QMJHL
   Sergei Gimayev D 1984-02-16 2017 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL
   Sergei Glazov F 1952-05-18 1977 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Oleg Glebov F 1988-08-19 2010 | Feniks Voskresensk MHL
   Igor Golovkov D 1990-05-17 2017 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL
   Alexander Gomolyako F 1997-02-04 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Vladimir Gorbunov F 1982-04-22 2014 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Vladimir Gordeyev F 1957-07-12 1982 | Buran Voronezh Soviet2
   Alexander Gorelov D 1981-10-14 2011 | Neman Grodno Belarus
   Vladimir Gostyuzhev F 1954-01-02 1983 | Severstal Cherepovets Soviet2
   Mikhail Grigorenko F 1994-05-16 2017 | Colorado Avalanche NHL
   Yevgeni Gritsenko F 1995-02-02 2015 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Denis Grushetsky G 1986-06-05 2009 | HK Rys Russia2
   Valentin Gureyev F 1946-03-12 1982 | Kapfenberger SV Austria
   Kirill Gusarov D 2000-01-11 2016 | CSKA Moskva U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Vladislav Guschin D 1981-06-06 2004 | THK Tver Russia2
               
 I            
   Nikolai Ignatov D 1978-04-22 2011 | Saryarka Karaganda Continental Cup
   Vyacheslav Ipatov F 1995-09-11 2017 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Igor Ivanov D 1970-10-26 2016 | EHC Kundl Austria4
   Ivan Ivanov F 1988-07-13 2017 | Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan
               
 K            
   Igor Kabanov F 1998-02-01 2016 | Baie-Comeau Drakkar QMJHL
   Alexander Kabanov F 1957-03-08 1984 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Soviet
   Danila Kalugin D 1994-10-21 2013 | Bobcaygeon Bucks GMHL
   Denis Kamayev F 1994-03-06 2017 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Vladimir Kamenev F 1940-08-24 1972 | Lokomotiv Moskva Soviet
   Ivan Kashtanov F 1997-02-24 2016 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Alexander Kasitsyn F 1995-02-20 2016 | Ariada Volzhsk VHL
   Nikita Katsedym F 1996-01-29 2016 | Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Valeri Kharlamov F 1948-01-14 1981 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Rinat Khasanov F 1972-07-03 2009 | HK MVD Balashikha KHL
   Denis Khlopotnov G 1978-01-27 2004 | Khimik Voskresensk Russia
   Anton Khomenok D 1998-09-06 2016 | Tverichi Tver MHL B
   Alexander Kirpichyov F 1953-01-04 1983 | Lada Togliatti Soviet2
   Yegor Klyukin D 1999-04-10 2016 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Anton Klyuyev G 1983-10-10 2004 | Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg Russia2
   Artemi Komarov D 2000-10-01 2016 | CSKA Moskva U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Andrei Kondrashev D 1993-01-16 2015 | Sakhalinskiye Akuly MHL
   Yegor Kondratyev D 1998-01-28 2016 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Vladislav Kornienko G 1994-05-16 2013 | HK Nove Zamky U20 Slovakia U20 2
   Yevgeni Korolyov D 1978-07-24 2014 | Lada Togliatti VHL
   Mikhail Korolyov D 1978-12-31 2008 | Metallurg Mednogorsk Russia3
   Maxim Koryakin G 1982-05-29 2014 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Pavel Kostichkin F 1968-11-09 2005 | HK Gomel Belarus Cup
   Nikolai Kostichkin F 1989-03-24 2017 | Kristall Saratov VHL
   Vladislav Kotkov F 2000-01-08 2016 | CSKA Moskva U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Nikolai Kovalenko F 1999-10-17 2016 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl MHL B
   Ivan Kovalenko F 2009-00-00 -
   Mikhail Kovalyov D 1954-05-30 1982 | Severstal Cherepovets Soviet2
   Nikita Kramskoy F 1994-03-08 2016 | Bars Kazan VHL
   Alexei Krovopuskov F 1978-10-11 2012 | Donbass Donetsk-2 Ukraine
   Vladimir Krutov F 1960-06-01 1996 | Brunflo IK Division 2
   Andrei Kuchin F 1991-02-11 2015 | Ariada Volzhsk VHL
   Stanislav Kuchkin F 1993-11-17 2017 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Artyom Kudashov F 2005-01-10 -
   Vladimir Kulikov G 1981-05-28 2010 | HK Rys Russia2
   Yegor Kurbatov F 1999-05-17 2017 | Bradford Rattlers GMHL
   Alexander Kuvayev F 1993-05-02 2017 | Spartak Moskva KHL
   Viktor Kuzkin D 1940-07-06 1976 | CSKA Moskva Super Series
   Georgi Kuznetsov G 1998-01-28 2016 | HK MVD Balashikha MHL
   Pyotr Kuznetsov D 1997-01-22 2016 | Springfield Jr. Blues NAHL
   Oleg Kvasha F 1978-07-26 2015 | Barys Astana KHL
               
 L            
   Yevgeni Lapin D 1992-05-14 2016 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Maxim Letunov F 1996-02-20 2017 | Univ. of Connecticut NCAA
   Fabian Linge F 1989-02-15 2014 | Forus/Sandnes IHK Norway4
   Daniil Lobanov F 1999-01-11 2016 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Anton Lopatnikov F 1987-06-02 2007 | HK Dmitrov Russia2
   Kirill Lyamin D 1986-01-13 2017 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk KHL
               
 M            
   Georgi Makkayev D 1995-03-25 2016 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Renat Mamashev D 1983-03-31 2017 | HK Sochi KHL
   Alexei Marin G 1964-10-29 2000 | Székesfehérvár Hungary
   Pavel Markidan F 1986-08-09 2008 | Neman Grodno Belarus Cup
   Igor Martynov D 1964-02-02 1995 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Russia
   Denis Martynyuk F 1979-07-26 2007 | Keramin Minsk-2 Belarus2
   Anton Matyukhov D 1990-01-30 2010 | Progress Glazov-2 Russia3
   Stanislav Maximov F 1988-11-22 2014 | Angel Sibiri Tobolsk Russia3
   Dmitri Maximov F 1994-01-26 2012 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL
   Kirill Maximov F 1999-06-01 2016 | Saginaw Spirit OHL
   Alexander Medkov F 1953-09-07 1983 | Lokomotiv Moskva Soviet3
   Oleg Melnikov F 1999-04-23 2016 | CSKA Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Konstantin Menshikov D 1944-12-04 1973 | Shtorm Leningrad Soviet3
   Alexander Mereskin F 1987-12-03 2017 | HK Sochi KHL
   Ivan Merkulov D 1993-05-13 2016 | Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov VHL
   Georgi Merkulov F 2000-10-10 2016 | CSKA Moskva U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Mikhail Meshcheryakov F 1998-01-18 2016 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Levon Mikaelyan D 1978-04-21 2004 | Vityaz Podolsk Russia2
   Boris Mironov D 1972-03-21 2010 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia2
   Dmitri Mironov D 1965-12-25 2001 | Houston Aeros IHL
   Oleg Misenko D 1965-01-12 1997 | IK Pantern Division 2
   Igor Mishukov F 1961-04-28 1997 | Spartak Moskva Russia
   Vladimir Mitrokhin F 1993-07-01 2015 | Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus
   Alexander Mogilny F 1969-02-18 2006 | Albany River Rats AHL
   Dmitri A. Moiseyev F 1995-01-27 2015 | MHK Dmitrov MHL B
   Artyom Mokhov D 1991-02-15 2013 | Kristall Berdsk MHL
   Dmitri Monya F 1988-09-10 2017 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Valentin Morozov F 1975-06-01 2004 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 Russia3
   Ivan Muranov F 1999-10-06 2016 | Dynamo Moskva U17 Russia U17 Finals
               
 N            
   Mikhail Naumenkov D 1993-02-19 2017 | CSKA Moskva KHL
   Nikita Nazarov F 1999-06-10 2016 | CSKA Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Alexander Nesterov F 1985-09-30 2017 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Nikita Nikitin F 1996-06-27 2017 | Long Beach Bombers WSHL
   Alexei Nikitushkin D 1952-07-10 1973 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Ivan Nikolishin F 1996-04-12 2016 | Red Deer Rebels M-Cup
   Alexander Nikulnikov F 1993-03-25 2016 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Boris Nozdrin F 1949-02-17 1976 | SKA MVO Lipetsk Soviet2
               
 O            
   Mikhail Orekhov D 1938-02-10 1965 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Maxim Orlov F 1981-01-31 2016 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan Cup
   Maxim A. Orlov D 1996-04-03 2017 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Alexander Osipenko F 1984-12-29 2014 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Maxim Osipov F 1980-04-15 2015 | Neman Grodno Continental Cup
               
 P            
   Stanislav Panfilenkov F 1969-09-28 1997 | UralAZ Miass Russia2
   Vitali Pavlushkin G 1939-10-17 1968 | Sokol Kiev Soviet
   Vadim Pereskokov F 1993-08-27 2017 | RoKi Mestis
   Artyom Perminov D 1993-04-04 2016 | HK Sarov VHL
   Oleg Petrov F 1971-04-18 2013 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Stanislav Petukhov F 1937-08-19 1968 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Andrei Petushkin D 1981-01-03 2016 | Ertis Pavlodar Continental Cup
   Pavel Pevchev D 1984-06-07 2008 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Mikhail Plotnikov F 1992-07-31 2017 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk KHL
   Vladimir Plyuschev F 1955-08-02 1978 | Lokomotiv Moskva Soviet2
   Leonid Polyakov F 1949-04-15 1975 | Stankostroitel Ryazan Soviet3
   Dmitri Popov F 1990-05-25 2016 | Kristall-Yunior Saratov Russia3
   Rodion Poroshin D 2000-05-19 2016 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Anatoli Potyliko F 1996-11-26 2016 | Gottéron U20 Elite Jr. A
   Anton Prigaro D 1987-10-10 2010 | Sokol Novocheboksarsk Russia3
   Ilya Prokhorov D 1987-02-11 2011 | Kazakhmys Satpaev Kazakhstan
   Nikolai Pronin F 1979-04-13 2017 | Zvezda Chekhov VHL
   Ivan Prosvetov G 1999-03-05 2017 | HK Sochi KHL
   Anatoli Pryadkin D 1996-05-04 2017 | HK Lida Belarus
   Alexei Putilin D 1970-10-19 1999 | Severstal Cherepovets-2 Russia2
   Ilya Putintsev F 1998-01-08 2016 | Halifax Mooseheads QMJHL
               
 R            
   Alexander Ragulin D 1941-05-05 1973 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Vladimir Rasko F 1944-06-13 1980 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Spengler Cup
   Vladimir Repin D 1989-07-19 2017 | THK Tver VHL
   Alexander Romanovsky F 1987-06-08 2015 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Igor Romashin F 1957-02-09 1998 | Vityaz Podolsk Russia3
   Nikita Rtishchev F 2000-05-23 2016 | CSKA Moskva U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Alexei Ryakhovsky D 1999-05-24 2016 | Ak Bars Kazan U18 Russia U18
               
 S            
   Alexei Salomatin F 1965-02-07 2003 | Haninge HF Division 2
   Dmitri Samorukov D 1999-06-16 2016 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Oleg Saprykin F 1981-02-12 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Dmitri Saprykin G 1960-06-05 1991 | SKA St. Petersburg Fr-Tour
   Georgi Savin F 1945-07-28 1971 | SKA MVO Kalinin Soviet3
   Alexander Savoskin D 1992-04-20 2012 | HK Odintsovo MHL B
   Vadim Scherbinin G 1987-08-02 2009 | Titan Klin Russia2
   Rafik Shabayev D 1998-04-02 2015 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Gleb Shashkov F 1996-04-13 2016 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Artyom Shevarnov F 1992-10-07 2014 | Sokol Novocheboksarsk Russia3
   Vladimir Sheyntov D 1954-08-14 1981 | Lokomotiv Moskva Soviet2
   Sergei Shirokov F 1986-03-10 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
   Georgi Shumsky F 1966-01-08 1999 | Rubin Tyumen Russia
   Andrei Shurupov F 1978-02-23 2012 | Kompanion Kiev Ukraine
   Vadim Sibirko F 1953-04-11 1987 | Sokol Kiev-2 Soviet2
   Yegor Sinegubkin G 2000-01-08 2016 | Spartak Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Dmitri Sinitsyn D 1994-06-17 2017 | Lada Togliatti KHL
   Yevgeni Skachkov F 1984-07-14 2017 | HK Sochi KHL
   Nikolai Skladnichenko F 1994-07-13 2017 | Amur Khabarovsk KHL
   Alexander Skladnichenko F 1996-07-01 2016 | Kuznetskie Medvedi MHL
   Alexander Smolin F 1948-06-05 1974 | Binokor Tashkent Soviet3
   Maxim Solovyov D 1979-02-20 2016 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Yevgeni Sorokin F 1998-07-31 2015 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Maxim Spiridonov F 1978-04-07 2014 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL
   Alexei Statsenko F 1999-03-02 2016 | CSKA Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Igor Stelnov D 1963-02-12 1998 | CSKA Moskva Russia
   Stefan Stepanov D 1992-09-23 2015 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Anatoli Stepanov F 1982-06-23 2017 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Dmitri Suchkov F 1991-04-28 2015 | Välk-494 Estonia
               
 T            
   Andrei Tatischev F 1990-01-12 2009 | Spartak Moskva-2 Russia3
   Viktor Tikhonov F 1988-05-12 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
   Anton Todykov G 1992-09-24 2017 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL
   Rinat Tolenbergenov D 1987-06-30 2007 | HK Lipetsk Russia3
   Nikolai Tolstikov G 1946-12-22 1976 | SKA MVO Lipetsk Soviet2
   Pavel Trakhanov D 1978-03-21 2011 | Atlant Mytishchi KHL
   Vladislav Tretiak G 1952-04-25 1984 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Gennadi Troshkin G 1992-03-24 2016 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
   Vladimir Trunov F 1950-08-01 1984 | Severstal Cherepovets Soviet2
   Nikolai Tsyupka D 1986-07-26 2009 | Rys-2 OGU Russia4
   Grigori Tukhtarov F 1988-08-25 2013 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
               
 U            
   Danila Uvarov D 2000-06-29 2016 | Dynamo Moskva U17 Russia U17 Finals
               
 V            
   Stanislav Varenik D 1991-01-24 2012 | Khimik Voskresensk MHL
   Dmitri Vasilyev D 1985-10-29 2008 | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg Russia2
   Denis Vdovin F 1993-04-30 2015 | MHK Dmitrov MHL B
   Kirill Veselovsky F 1989-01-16 2011 | HK Zelenograd Russia3
   Pavel Vinogradov F 1987-10-25 2014 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Andrei Vinogradov F 1968-01-31 1992 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Denis Vinokurov F 1972-07-14 1998 | SKA St. Petersburg Russia
   Anton Volchenkov D 1982-02-25 2017 | Admiral Vladivostok KHL
   Alexander Volchkov F 1977-09-25 2011 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Alexander Voloshin F 1989-03-20 2012 | Platina Chisinau Romania
   Artyom Vorobyov D 1989-03-16 2010 | HK Belgorod Russia3
   Yevgeni Voronkov D 1996-03-12 2017 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Igor Vyazmikin F 1966-01-08 1999 | Severstal Cherepovets Russia
               
 Y            
   Dmitri Yakunin F 1995-07-15 2014 | Atlanty Mytishchi MHL
   Yuri Yaschin D 1967-04-26 2002 | Gazovik Tyumen Russia2
   Maxim Yershov G 1993-07-24 2015 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk MHL
   Viktor Yeryomin F 1947-04-15 1974 | Stankostroitel Ryazan Soviet3
   Alexander Yevseyenkov D 1985-10-02 2017 | Severstal Cherepovets KHL
               
 Z            
   Nikita Zadorov D 1995-04-16 2017 | Colorado Avalanche NHL
   Sergei Zaitsev F 1963-10-07 1998 | IK Oskarshamn Division 1
   Nikita Zakharov G 1990-01-10 2009 | Kapitan Stupino-2 Russia3
   Artyom Zakharov F 1998-01-14 2016 | Gladiators SCOLIPE MSHL1
   Daniil Zelenko F 2000-04-28 2016 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Zelentsov D 1988-08-11 2008 | CSKA Moskva-2 Russia3
   Nikita Zimin D 2000-08-09 2016 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Viktor Zinger G 1941-10-29 1977 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Andrei Zobnin D 1988-05-03 2009 | Titan Klin Russia2
   Nikita Zorkin D 2000-06-13 2016 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 Russia U16
   Sergei Zubov D 1970-07-22 2011 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
   Viktor Zuyev D 1990-08-03 2012 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Sergei Zvyagin G 1971-02-17 2010 | Flint Generals IHL
   Alexei Zykin F 1988-03-30 2011 | HK Belgorod Russia3
   Valentin Zykov F 1995-05-15 2017 | Charlotte Checkers AHL