Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 605584 players
Last added: Yorck LöwensteinFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2018 Olympic Winter Games
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag CZECH REP.

GROUP B

 flag OAR
 flag SLOVAKIA

GROUP C

 flag FINLAND
 flag GERMANY
 

 flag KOREA
 flag SWITZERLAND

 

 flag SLOVENIA
 flag USA

 

 flag NORWAY
 flag SWEDEN
MEN'S LEAGUE PAGE stats
 WOMEN'S TOURNAMENT
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag OAR
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag JAPAN
 flag KOREA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
WOMEN'S LEAGUE PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
OG
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Eeli Tolvanen (F)
4
3
6
9
2. 
flag Jan Mursak (F)
4
3
3
6
3. 
flag Petri Kontiola (F)
4
2
4
6
4. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
3
4
1
5
5. 
flag Ryan Donato (F)
4
4
1
5
SHOW MORE    
 RECENT ARTICLES
Feb 19Maple Leafs’ Russian prospect looks ready for North America
Feb 15Will the star-studded, new-look Frontenacs be a playoff threat?
Feb 15Heiskanen carries burden of expectation going into Olympics, NHL career
Feb 13Erik Karlsson’s homage to Rasmus Dahlin: “He’s much better than I was at that age”
Feb 12Has the grind gotten to Eeli Tolvanen ahead of the Olympics?
ALL ARTICLES  

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM DYNAMO MOSKVA



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 17 players 40 players 310 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Alexander Ovechkin F 1985-09-17 2018 | Washington Capitals 719630
2.    Maxim Afinogenov F 1979-09-04 2018 | Vityaz Podolsk 98805
3.    Stanislav Galiev F 1992-01-17 2018 | Ak Bars Kazan 65480
4.    Nikita A. Popugayev F 1998-11-20 2018 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 55501
5.    Andrei Mironov D 1994-07-29 2018 | San Antonio Rampage 46942
6.    Daniil Tarasov F 1991-06-20 2018 | Dynamo Moskva 45429
7.    Alexei Tereschenko F 1980-12-16 2018 | Dynamo Moskva 43692
8.    Enver Lisin F 1986-04-22 2018 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa 38468
9.    Alexander Yeryomenko G 1980-04-10 2018 | Dynamo Moskva 35776
10.    Nikolai Chebykin F 1997-08-01 2018 | Dynamo St. Petersburg 27547


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Maxim Afinogenov F 1979-09-04 1999 - 2010 10 651 158 237 395 486
2.    Ruslan Batyrshin D 1975-02-19 1995 - 1996 1 2 0 0 0 6
3.    Stanislav Galiev F 1992-01-17 2014 - 2016 2 26 1 3 4 4
4.    Vitali Karamnov F 1968-07-06 1992 - 1995 3 92 12 20 32 65
5.    Alexander Karpovtsev D 1970-04-07 1993 - 2006 12 596 34 154 188 430
6.    Alexander Kharitonov F 1976-03-30 2000 - 2002 2 71 7 15 22 12
7.    Alexander Khavanov D 1972-01-30 2000 - 2006 5 348 27 75 102 233
8.    Igor Korolyov F 1970-09-06 1992 - 2004 12 795 119 227 346 330
9.    Enver Lisin F 1986-04-22 2006 - 2010 4 135 24 18 42 64
10.    Andrei Mironov D 1994-07-29 2017 - 2018 1 10 1 2 3 12
11.    Andrei Nikolishin F 1973-03-25 1994 - 2004 10 628 93 187 280 270
12.    Alexander Ovechkin F 1985-09-17 2005 - 2018 13 980 593 508 1101 641
13.    Anatoli Semyonov F 1962-03-05 1989 - 1997 8 362 68 126 194 122
14.    Mikhail Shtalenkov G 1965-10-20 1993 - 2000 7 190 - - - -
15.    Daniil Tarasov F 1991-06-20 2014 - 2015 1 5 0 1 1 0
16.    Sergei Vyshedkevich D 1975-01-03 1999 - 2001 2 30 2 5 7 16
17.    Alexei Zhamnov F 1970-10-01 1992 - 2006 13 807 249 470 719 668


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Maxim Afinogenov F 1979-09-04 1997 3 69 Buffalo Sabres
2.    Ruslan Batyrshin D 1975-02-19 1993 4 79 Winnipeg Jets
3.    Ruslan Bernikov F 1977-12-04 2000 5 139 Dallas Stars
4.    Nikolai Chebykin F 1997-08-01 2016 7 182 Toronto Maple Leafs
5.    Ilya Demidov D 1979-04-14 1997 6 140 Calgary Flames
6.    Sergei Fedotov D 1977-01-24 1995 2 35 Hartford Whalers
7.    Alexander Fomichyov G 1979-02-19 1997 9 231 Edmonton Oilers
8.    Stanislav Galiev F 1992-01-17 2010 3 86 Washington Capitals
9.    Vladimir Grachyov F 1973-01-28 1992 7 152 New York Islanders
10.    Vitali Karamnov F 1968-07-06 1992 3 62 St. Louis Blues
11.    Alexander Karpovtsev D 1970-04-07 1990 8 158 Québec Nordiques
12.    Dmitri Kazionov F 1984-05-13 2002 4 100 Tampa Bay Lightning
13.    Alexander Kharitonov F 1976-03-30 2000 3 81 Tampa Bay Lightning
14.    Alexander Khavanov D 1972-01-30 1999 8 232 St. Louis Blues
15.    Dmitri Kokorev D 1979-01-09 1997 2 51 Calgary Flames
16.    Pavel Koltygin F 1999-02-17 2017 6 176 Nashville Predators
17.    Alexei Komarov D 1978-06-11 1997 8 216 Dallas Stars
18.    Igor Korolyov F 1970-09-06 1992 2 38 St. Louis Blues
19.    Alexander Kozhevnikov F 1984-04-12 2002 3 93 Chicago Blackhawks
20.    Enver Lisin F 1986-04-22 2004 2 50 Arizona Coyotes
21.    Konstantin Mikhailov F 1983-02-12 2001 8 245 Vancouver Canucks
22.    Andrei Mironov D 1994-07-29 2015 4 101 Colorado Avalanche
23.    Andrei Nikolishin F 1973-03-25 1992 2 47 Hartford Whalers
24.    Oleg Orekhovsky D 1977-11-03 1996 8 206 Washington Capitals
25.    Alexander Ovechkin F 1985-09-17 2004 1 1 Washington Capitals
26.    Nikita A. Popugayev F 1998-11-20 2017 4 98 New Jersey Devils
27.    Dmitri Ryabykin D 1976-03-24 1994 2 45 Calgary Flames
28.    Igor Sсhadilov D 1980-06-07 1999 9 249 Washington Capitals
29.    Dmitri Semyonov F 1982-04-19 2000 4 127 Detroit Red Wings
30.    Anatoli Semyonov F 1962-03-05 1989 6 120 Edmonton Oilers
31.    Mikhail Shtalenkov G 1965-10-20 1993 5 108 Anaheim Ducks
32.    Sergei Skrobot F 1980-03-19 1998 9 258 Philadelphia Flyers
33.    Gennadi Stolyarov F 1986-08-20 2004 8 257 Detroit Red Wings
34.    Alexei Tereschenko F 1980-12-16 2000 3 91 Dallas Stars
35.    Alexey Toropchenko F 1999-06-25 2017 4 113 St. Louis Blues
36.    Sergei Voronov D 1971-02-05 1995 8 206 Pittsburgh Penguins
37.    Sergei Vyshedkevich D 1975-01-03 1995 3 70 New Jersey Devils
38.    Ravil Yakubov F 1970-07-26 1992 6 126 Calgary Flames
39.    Vladislav Yevseyev F 1984-09-10 2002 2 56 Boston Bruins
40.    Alexei Zhamnov F 1970-10-01 1990 4 77 Winnipeg Jets


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Maxim Afinogenov F 1979-09-04 2018 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL
   Sergei Agarkov F 1970-04-07 1992 | Dizel Penza Soviet2
   Ivan Akinfiyev F 2000-01-18 2016 | Vityaz Podolsk U16 Russia U16
   Igor Akulinin F 1965-08-31 2004 | Vityaz Podolsk Russia2
   Ivan Androsov G 1998-03-24 2015 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Nikita Anistratenko F 1997-01-16 2018 | Fresno Monsters WSHL
   Oleg Anokhin F 2002-12-14 2018 | Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Yegor Arbuzov D 2001-01-24 2018 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Daniil Avershin F 2002-10-03 2018 | Spartak Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Dmitri Axyonov G 1999-02-16 2016 | Spartak Moskva U17 Russia U17
               
 B            
   Alexei Badyukov F 1978-04-20 2014 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL
   Davlat Baigushev D 1999-03-11 2017 | Adrenaline MPGU Moskva MSHL2
   Rustem Bakhriddinov D 1980-09-27 2014 | Titan Klin VHL
   Dmitri Baranov F 1985-10-02 2006 | Kapitan Stupino Russia2
   Denis Barmashov F 2001-04-14 2018 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U19 Moskva U19
   Andrei Baschenko D 1986-10-26 2008 | Zauralie Kurgan Russia2
   Ruslan Batyrshin D 1975-02-19 2004 | Sibir Novosibirsk Russia
   Nikolai Belov D 1987-08-13 2017 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Valeri Belov F 1967-01-24 2003 | Vityaz Podolsk Russia2
   Alexei Belyansky F 1975-01-18 2011 | Kristall Berdsk Russia3
   Ruslan Bernikov F 1977-12-04 2018 | Anyang Halla Asia League
   Vadim Beskrovny F 1989-01-28 2011 | HK Belgorod Russia3
   Zinetula Bilyaletdinov D 1955-03-13 1991 | Dynamo Moskva-2 Soviet3
   Damir Bilyalov F 2000-02-16 2018 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Roman Bobkov D 1970-08-02 2003 | Desna Bryansk Russia4
   Sergei Boitsov D 1994-08-07 2015 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk MHL
   Filipp Bokin D 1999-02-01 2018 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Vladimir Bolokhov D 2002-02-14 2018 | HK Dmitrov U16 Russia U16
   Sergei Boytsov D 1994-08-07 2013 | Baltica Vilnius MHL B
   Yevgeni Bubyakin D 2000-07-27 2018 | FSO Hokkey Moskvy U19 Moskva U19
   Yevgeni Burets D 1989-11-20 2015 | HK Rostov Russia3
   Viktor Burunov F 2000-08-06 2017 | Atlant Mytishchi U18 Russia U18
   Vladislav Buyanov D 1997-03-31 2018 | Utah Outliers WSHL
               
 C            
   Nikolai Chebykin F 1997-08-01 2018 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL
   Denis Chernov F 1998-01-07 2015 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Vladimir Chinov G 1940-01-18 1969 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Alexei Chirkin D 1999-04-07 2018 | Jokers MEI Moskva MSHL2
   Valentin Chistov F 1937-05-11 1971 | Khimik Dniprodzerzhynsk Soviet3
   Dmitri Chumachenko F 1974-04-03 2007 | Titan Klin Russia2
               
 D            
   Dmitri Demchenko F 1987-07-06 2012 | HK Belgorod Russia3
   Ilya Demidov D 1979-04-14 2018 | EHC Berlin Blues Germany4
   Mikhail Denisov G 1998-03-24 2018 | Blainville-Boisbriand Armada QMJHL
   Ilya Donchenko G 1997-11-27 2018 | MHK Lipetsk NMHL
   Igor Dorofeyev F 1968-08-10 2002 | MGU Moskva EEHL
   Dmitri Drobot D 2001-01-26 2017 | Atlant Mytishchi U16 Russia U16
   Savva Dubovitsky D 2001-01-04 2018 | Spartak Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Dmitri Dyachenko G 1991-08-18 2016 | HK REU Moskva MSHL1
   Vladimir Dyachenko F 1993-05-12 2018 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Daniil Dyldin F 1997-08-05 2018 | HK MGTU Baumana Moskva MSHL1
   Vladislav Dzhioshvili F 1998-01-06 2018 | Univ. of Vermont NCAA
   Maxim Dzhioshvili F 1996-01-15 2018 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
               
 F            
   Marat Fakhrutdinov F 1988-11-27 2017 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
   Andrei Fedotov G 1994-04-10 2015 | Khimik Voskresensk MHL
   Sergei Fedotov D 1977-01-24 2000 | Jacksonville Lizard Kings ECHL
   Roman Fetisov F 1990-06-16 2011 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Konstantin Fomichyov D 1985-08-05 2018 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Alexander Fomichyov G 1979-02-19 2013 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Aleksejs Frolikovs F 1957-02-15 1995 | Pardaugava Riga Russia
               
 G            
   Stanislav Galiev F 1992-01-17 2018 | Ak Bars Kazan KHL
   Eduard Ganichev G 1946-09-08 1969 | Khimik Dniprodzerzhynsk Soviet3
   Yuri Gavrilov D 1981-04-12 2005 | Velkom Moskva Russia3
   Yegor Gerasin F 1998-08-16 2017 | HK Bryansk NMHL
   Oleg Glebov G 1973-02-12 2005 | Spartak Moskva Russia
   Viktor Glushenkov D 1960-09-04 1999 | Vityaz Podolsk Russia3
   Oleg Gofman D 2001-10-11 2018 | Dynamo Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Andrei Golikov D 1999-05-31 2018 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Danila Golubev D 2001-02-01 2018 | Spartak Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Artyom Golubovich F 1998-08-30 2018 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk MHL
   Alexander Gorshkov F 1988-01-23 2010 | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg Russia2
   Vladimir Grachyov F 1973-01-28 2004 | Titan Klin EEHL
   Valentin Grigoryev F 1939-05-10 1973 | Binokor Tashkent Soviet3
   Sergei Grinevich F 2000-01-10 2018 | FSO Hokkey Moskvy U19 Moskva U19
   Artemi Gryazev D 1996-06-11 2018 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Valeri Gurin F 1996-12-29 2018 | Nomad Astana Continental Cup
   Alexei Gusev F 1996-01-05 2018 | Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Valeri Gushchin D 1945-08-18 1975 | Dinamo Riga Soviet
               
 I            
   Andrei Ilyin F 1997-07-08 2017 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL
   Roman Ilyin F 1970-07-02 2001 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Russia
   Maxim Isayev D 1989-03-21 2010 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Vladimir Ishin F 1930-00-00 1961 | Ak Bars Kazan Soviet2
   Ruslan Iskhakov F 2000-07-22 2018 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
               
 K            
   Dmitri Kalyuzhny G 1990-01-04 2012 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Alexander Kamzolov F 1994-09-21 2015 | Molniya Ryazan MHL B
   Stanislav Kanashev D 1988-10-14 2010 | HK Vladimir Russia3
   Stanislav Kandzyuba D 1996-01-12 2018 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan
   Sergei Karabulin F 1994-05-11 2015 | HK Belgorod MHL B
   Vitali Karamnov F 1989-08-08 2018 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL
   Vitali Karamnov F 1968-07-06 2004 | Spartak Moskva Russia2
   Nikita Karamnov F 1995-06-28 2015 | MHK Klin MHL B
   Andrei Karpin G 1963-11-25 1999 | Severstal Cherepovets Russia
   Vladimir Karpov F 1986-10-03 2018 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Sergei Karpov D 1984-03-11 2018 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Alexander Karpovtsev D 1970-04-07 2008 | Avangard Omsk Russia
   Dmitri Karpukhin F 1967-11-20 1989 | Progress Glazov Soviet3
   Vladimir Karsakov D 2002-11-01 2018 | Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Denis Kartsev F 1976-04-25 2011 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva VHL
   Nikita Kashirsky F 1985-01-25 2016 | Reading Royals ECHL
   Dmitri Kazionov F 1984-05-13 2018 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Ildar Khamidullin F 1990-05-03 2013 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Alexander Kharitonov F 1976-03-30 2012 | Sokol Kiev Ukraine
   Isai Kharitonov F 2000-01-12 2018 | FSO Hokkey Moskvy U19 Moskva U19
   Alexander Khavanov D 1972-01-30 2007 | Davos Spengler Cup
   Vadim Khvoles F 1990-10-12 2014 | Berkut Karaganda Kazakhstan
   Pavel Kim F 1997-04-04 2017 | Taifun Primorsky Krai MHL
   Viktor Klimovich F 1925-01-21 1962 | Khimik Shchyolkovo Soviet2
   Daniil Klitotekhnis F 2001-07-04 2018 | Rus Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Pavel Klyuchnikov F 1993-04-02 2013 | HK Rossosh MHL B
   Sergei Klyugin D 2001-07-20 2018 | Spartak Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Nikita Klyuyev F 2002-03-11 2018 | Spartak Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Dmitri Kokorev D 1979-01-09 2012 | Arystan Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Pavel Koltygin F 1999-02-17 2018 | Drummondville Voltigeurs QMJHL
   Alexei Komarov D 1978-06-11 2008 | Kapitan Stupino-2 Russia3
   Stanislav Komarov F 1968-07-27 2005 | HK Stars Estonia
   Ivan Komarovsky D 2000-04-23 2018 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Alex Konovalov F 2000-11-21 2019 | New Jersey Junior Titans NAHL
   Vasili Korolkov D 1989-02-07 2009 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 Russia3
   Vladimir Korolkov G 1983-03-10 2005 | Dynamo Moskva-2 Russia3
   Igor Korolyov F 1970-09-06 2010 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Gleb Koryagin D 1994-08-06 2018 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Sergei Koskin F 1988-08-24 2010 | HK Rys Russia2
   Nikita Kostikov F 2001-11-11 2018 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Alexander Kostikov F 1997-08-14 2018 | Donbass Donetsk Continental Cup
   Danila Kovalenko F 2001-12-21 -
   Vladislav Kovalyov F 2002-08-02 2018 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Kozhevnikov F 1984-04-12 2014 | HC Shir Turkmenistan
   Alexander Kozyrev D 1997-03-20 2018 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Semyon Krasheninnikov F 1997-01-03 2018 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Alexei Krasnov D 1996-02-08 2018 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Fyodor Kroshchinsky D 2002-03-27 2018 | CSKA Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Krotikov D 1991-04-26 2018 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Yegor Kudryavtsev F 1996-10-08 2018 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Mikhail Kuklev D 1982-08-24 2018 | HC Detva Slovakia
   Sergei Kulmukhametov D 1986-11-08 2007 | Kapitan Stupino Russia2
   Nikita Kurakin F 1996-04-05 2018 | Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Konstantin Kurashev D 1962-01-13 1997 | EHC Fischerbräu Austria2
   Igor Kutakov F 1936-02-01 1964 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Nikita Kutekhov F 2000-02-29 2017 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Alexander Kuvaldin F 1974-03-16 2006 | HK MVD Balashikha Russia
   Alexander Kuvshinchikov G 1993-08-22 2017 | Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva MSHL1
   Andrei Kuzmin F 1971-05-11 2006 | Titan Klin Russia3
   Kirill Kuzmin G 1994-10-03 2018 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Gleb Kuzmin F 1997-01-05 2018 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
               
 L            
   Vasili Lapshenkov G 1996-11-01 2016 | PPWSZ Podhale Nowy Targ EUHL
   Sergei Larionov F 2000-03-01 2018 | FSO Hokkey Moskvy U19 Moskva U19
   Oleg Li F 1991-02-28 2018 | Amur Khabarovsk KHL
   Enver Lisin F 1986-04-22 2018 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Konstantin Lomakov D 2000-09-28 2018 | FSO Hokkey Moskvy U19 Moskva U19
   Stanislav Lopukhov D 2001-07-20 2018 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Nikolai Lukyanchikov D 1989-05-23 2018 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
   Ivan Lykov F 2003-01-13 2018 | Dynamo Moskva U16 Russia U16
               
 M            
   Andrei Makarov G 1986-08-17 2009 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg Russia2
   Nikita Makeyev D 1998-02-13 2018 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Yegor Maklozyan F 2002-06-25 2018 | Spartak Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Eduard Malakyan D 2000-11-16 2018 | Dallas Stars U18 T1EHL U18
   Alexander Maliyev F 2002-06-18 2018 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Mikhail Mamkin D 1990-08-07 2018 | HK Sochi KHL
   Alexander Marakin F 1991-05-01 2012 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Maxim Marakin F 1998-03-19 2015 | Dynamo Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Oleg Marinin F 1966-01-18 1996 | Spartak Moskva Russia
   Vladimir Markov F 1946-08-13 1978 | Stankostroitel Ryazan Soviet3
   Valentin Markov D 1947-03-21 1980 | Kristall Saratov Soviet2
   Alexander Martyanov D 1988-02-15 2012 | THK Tver Russia3
   Pavel Medvedev D 1995-10-17 2018 | HK Sarov VHL
   Garegin Melkumyan F 1993-04-09 2014 | Yunior Kurgan MHL
   Konstantin Mikhailov F 1983-02-12 2017 | Brest France2
   Mark Miller F 1998-04-29 2017 | HK Bryansk NMHL
   Alex Miller D 1996-11-28 2017 | HK Bryansk NMHL
   Alexei Mironov D 2002-05-24 2018 | Spartak Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Andrei Mironov D 1994-07-29 2018 | San Antonio Rampage AHL
   Viktor Mishin D 1983-04-07 2002 | Dizel Penza-2 Russia3
   Vladimir Mochalov F 1985-01-19 2011 | HK Vladimir Russia3
   Stanislav Molokin F 2001-11-23 2018 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Igor Morozov F 1961-02-14 1987 | Kristall Elektrostal Soviet2
   Andrei Morozov F 1961-02-14 1987 | Dynamo Kharkov Soviet2
   Ildar Mukhometov G 1972-09-21 2010 | Barys Astana KHL
   Marat Mukimkhanov F 1983-01-01 2003 | Desna Bryansk Russia4
   Igor Myasishchev D 1997-03-26 2018 | Zvezda Chekhov VHL
               
 N            
   Alexander Naumov D 2002-01-31 2018 | CSKA Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Ilya Nazarevich D 1992-05-26 2018 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL
   Maxim Nazarov F 2000-05-11 2018 | Atlanty Mytishchi MHL
   Vjaceslavs Nazarovs D 1949-09-01 1984 | Dinamo Riga Soviet
   Roman Nikolayev F 1995-12-02 2018 | HK Sarov VHL
   Andrei Nikolishin F 1973-03-25 2012 | Sokol Kiev Ukraine
   Arkadi Nikonov D 1996-04-02 2016 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk MHL
   Alexander Novikov D 1988-06-05 2009 | Vityaz Podolsk-2 Russia3
               
 O            
   Sergei Olkhovtsev D 1987-10-19 2014 | Titan Klin VHL
   Vyacheslav Orchakov F 1938-03-13 1974 | Binokor Tashkent Soviet3
   Oleg Orekhovsky D 1977-11-03 2008 | Dynamo Moskva Russia
   Alexander Oskin F 1999-09-08 2018 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Alexander Ovechkin F 1985-09-17 2018 | Washington Capitals NHL
               
 P            
   Vyacheslav Papkov F 1984-09-22 2007 | Kapitan Stupino Russia2
   Dmitri Paramonov F 1996-06-02 2016 | PPWSZ Podhale Nowy Targ EUHL
   Semyon Partin F 1997-03-08 2015 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk MHL
   Daniil Peredry D 1999-06-05 2018 | Team RSHL WCCH
   Boris Petelin F 1924-08-15 1959 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Yuri Petrenko F 1938-11-17 1966 | Saturn Ramenskoye Soviet4
   Yuri Petrov G 1987-08-06 2018 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Igor Petukhov F 1939-07-06 1963 | Ryaselmash Ryazan Soviet2
   Maxim Pobozhiev D 1988-01-28 2010 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Yevgeni Polynskikh F 1988-03-09 2008 | Vityaz Podolsk-2 Russia3
   Vladislav Poperechny F 1979-01-30 2011 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva VHL
   Yevgeni Popikhin D 1960-02-19 1992 | Davos NLB
   Alexander Popkov F 1984-09-16 2011 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Alexander Popov G 1952-05-28 1971 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Yegor V. Popov G 2002-04-02 2018 | CSKA Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Nikita A. Popugayev F 1998-11-20 2018 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Yevgeni Potapov D 1988-04-29 2016 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Andrei Pribylsky D 2000-12-23 2018 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Vitali Prima G 1995-09-18 2017 | HK SGAFKSiT Smolensk RSHL1
   Alexander Prokhorov G 1941-04-10 1969 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Soviet
   Artyom Pugachyov F 2001-06-21 2018 | CSKA Moskva U19 Moskva U19
               
 R            
   Dmitri Rabchuk F 2000-03-10 2018 | FSO Hokkey Moskvy U19 Moskva U19
   Roman Rakhmatullin F 1983-07-31 2006 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Eldar Rassulov F 1998-10-09 2017 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Yegor Repetsky D 1993-01-23 2013 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Konstantin Romanov F 1985-03-14 2018 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Ruslan Romanov F 1994-01-28 2013 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Mark Rubinchik D 1999-03-21 2018 | Saskatoon Blades WHL
   Yan Rumsevich D 2001-10-13 2018 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Anatoli Ryabichenko D 1939-12-22 1973 | Sokol Kiev Soviet2
   Dmitri Ryabykin D 1976-03-24 2015 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Mikhail Ryzhov D 1932-08-26 1966 | Lokomotiv Moskva Soviet
               
 S            
   Igor Sсhadilov D 1980-06-07 2013 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Alexander Saburov F 1995-05-06 2016 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Konstantin Safonov D 1998-08-22 2018 | Severskie Volki NMHL
   Stanislav Schyogolev D 1945-01-10 1975 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Aziz Seitanov F 1999-01-04 2018 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana JCWC
   Alexander Seleznyov G 1984-05-09 2014 | HK Lida Belarus
   Anatoli Semyonov F 1962-03-05 1998 | Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg Russia
   Dmitri Semyonov F 1982-04-19 2015 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Nikita Serebryakov G 1995-11-01 2018 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL
   Pavel Serebryakov D 2002-06-12 2018 | Spartak Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Anatoli Sergeyev D 1938-03-18 1964 | Sokol Kiev Soviet2
   Denis Sergeyev F 1983-08-24 2014 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Sergei Shalimov F 1946-04-28 1972 | Lokomotiv Moskva Soviet
   Vladimir Shashov F 1960-07-29 1993 | Dizel Penza Russia2
   Sergei Shchenkov D 1996-06-30 2017 | Taifun Primorsky Krai MHL
   Yuri Shklyaruk F 2000-03-27 2017 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 Russia U18
   Yevgeni Shkurenkov F 1970-04-13 1997 | Dizel Penza Russia
   Oleg Shragin D 1967-03-09 2004 | IF Nyedshov Division 3
   Mikhail Shtalenkov G 1965-10-20 2002 | Dynamo Moskva Russia
   Oleg Shusterman D 1996-03-12 2015 | Belye Tigry Orenburg MHL
   Timur Sidorenko F 2000-08-09 2018 | FSO Hokkey Moskvy U19 Moskva U19
   Alexander Sidorovsky D 1981-10-12 2006 | Kapitan Stupino Russia2
   Alexander Sigitov F 2000-03-25 2018 | HK MGU Moskva MSHL2
   Nikita Sirotkin F 1993-11-26 2018 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk KHL
   Sergei Skrobot F 1980-03-19 2009 | Kapitan Stupino Russia2
   Semyon Smirnov D 2000-01-12 2017 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Alexander Sobolev G 1988-06-13 2009 | Rys-2 OGU Russia4
   Viktor Sokolov D 1986-02-13 2010 | Izhstal Izhevsk Russia2
   Alexander Soldatenkov F 1932-12-10 1963 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Alexei Sopin F 1987-03-04 2018 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Dmitri Sorokin D 1990-02-10 2017 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Andrei Spiridonov D 1984-04-16 2016 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Kirill Stepanov D 1984-01-28 2016 | PSC Sakhalin Asia League
   Alexander Stepanov F 1979-04-26 2017 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL
   Gennadi Stolyarov F 1986-08-20 2018 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL
   Alexander Striganov F 1940-03-17 1970 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Andrei Studenikin D 1994-09-20 2017 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Yevgeni Sudarev D 1994-12-26 2011 | Bobcaygeon Bucks GMHL
   Sergei Syomin D 1977-09-02 2009 | Kapitan Stupino Russia2
               
 T            
   Daniil Tarasov F 1991-06-20 2018 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Alexei Tereschenko F 1980-12-16 2018 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Sergei Tikhonov D 1977-02-12 2012 | Buran Voronezh Russia3
   Andrei Tishkov F 1959-12-26 1984 | Kristall Saratov Soviet2
   Zakhar Tislenko F 1992-09-25 2015 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Maxim Titov F 1994-07-28 2015 | Molniya Ryazan MHL B
   Sergei Tolstykh F 1961-03-29 2000 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Danila Tomayev G 1999-01-02 2017 | HK Rossosh NMHL
   Alexey Toropchenko F 1999-06-25 2018 | Guelph Storm OHL
   Valeri Trifonov D 2002-09-04 2018 | Spartak Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Akim Trishin D 1999-08-16 2018 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Vasili Trofimov F 1919-01-07 1953 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Alexei Tryakin F 1929-00-00 1959 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Soviet
   Igor Tuzik F 1943-11-13 1971 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Soviet
               
 U            
   Yuri Ukhmylov G 1937-11-04 1957 | Khimik Voskresensk Soviet
   Vladislav Ulyannikov D 2000-04-06 2018 | FSO Hokkey Moskvy U19 Moskva U19
   Gennadi Ushakov G 1957-03-23 1997 | Spartak Moskva Russia
               
 V            
   Denis Valguzov F 2001-07-12 2018 | The Hill Academy U18 Prep CSSHL Eastern Showcase
   Mark Verba F 1998-02-02 2018 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL
   Andrei Vittenberg F 1965-09-30 1997 | Brest France
   Vladislav Vladimirov D 1994-04-18 2014 | HK Belgorod MHL B
   Vitali Vlasenko G 1997-01-13 2018 | HK Kremenchuk Ukraine
   Andrei Volkov F 1999-04-21 2018 | HK REU Moskva MSHL1
   Ilya Vorobyov F 1975-03-16 2010 | Frankfurt Lions DEL
   Sergei Voronov D 1971-02-05 2008 | Titan Klin Russia2
   Ivan Voronov D 1998-05-16 2017 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Sergei Vyshedkevich D 1975-01-03 2011 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL
               
 Y            
   Alexei Yakhin G 1984-03-26 2017 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Ravil Yakubov F 1970-07-26 2005 | Sibir Novosibirsk Russia
   Mikhail Yakushin F 1910-11-18 1947 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Lev Yashin G 1929-10-22 1953 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Artyom Yershov F 1992-01-03 2013 | MHK Dmitrov MHL B
   Dmitri Yershov D 1984-01-21 2007 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Alexander Yeryomenko G 1980-04-10 2018 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Vladislav Yevseyev F 1984-09-10 2010 | Gazovik Tyumen Russia2
   Vladimir Yurzinov F 1940-02-20 1974 | KOOVEE SM-sarja
   Vyacheslav Yurzinov F 1939-08-30 1964 | SKA MVO Kalinin Soviet
               
 Z            
   Andrei Zagorodnev D 1970-04-23 1992 | Kristall Elektrostal Soviet2
   Kirill Zaitsev F 1998-04-11 2018 | Aviatory MAI Moskva MSHL1
   Boris Zaitsev G 1937-03-23 1970 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Daniil Zamyatin F 1996-08-10 2016 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Gleb Zarechny F 1997-08-18 2018 | Sarmaty Orenburg MHL
   Vitali Zatsepilin F 1994-06-15 2018 | PSC Sakhalin Asia League
   Alexei Zhamnov F 1970-10-01 2006 | Boston Bruins NHL
   Sergei Zharkov G 1974-05-31 1995 | Dynamo Moskva-2 Russia2
   Vadim Zhelobnyuk G 1989-04-22 2017 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Grigory Zhukov D 2001-06-21 2018 | Anglet U20 France U20
   Pavel Zhukov F 1988-02-11 2012 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Sergei Zuborev D 1983-04-07 2011 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL