Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 575419 players
Last added: Maxim KhlamovFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
WHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Matthew Phillips (F)
11
10
16
26
2. 
flag Ty Lewis (F)
11
7
19
26
3. 
flag Tyler Steenbergen (F)
9
16
9
25
4. 
flag Aleksi Heponiemi (F)
9
5
17
22
5. 
flag Matt Bradley (F)
11
9
11
20
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM HUDDINGE IK



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 6 players 17 players 326 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Michael Nylander F 1972-10-03 2015 | AIK 351522
2.    Linus Klasen F 1986-02-19 2018 | Lugano 333744
3.    Marcus Krger F 1990-05-27 2018 | Carolina Hurricanes 236066
4.    Jhonas Enroth G 1988-06-25 2018 | Dinamo Minsk 202159
5.    Peter Nylander F 1976-01-20 2014 | HC Vita Hsten 128105
6.    Mns Krger F 1992-02-28 2018 | Huddinge IK 123145
7.    Daniel Fernholm D 1983-12-20 2016 | Djurgrdens IF 122183
8.    Stefan Ridderwall G 1988-03-05 2018 | Rdovre Mighty Bulls 111853
9.    Elias Flth D 1981-03-30 2018 | Bryns IF 104497
10.    Johan Persson F 1990-02-26 2018 | Timr IK 91932


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Andreas Borgman D 1995-06-18 2017 - 2018 1 5 0 2 2 4
2.    Jhonas Enroth G 1988-06-25 2009 - 2017 8 153 - - - -
3.    Linus Klasen F 1986-02-19 2010 - 2011 1 4 0 0 0 0
4.    Marcus Krger F 1990-05-27 2010 - 2018 8 402 33 73 106 180
5.    Jan Mertzig D 1970-07-18 1998 - 1999 1 23 0 2 2 8
6.    Michael Nylander F 1972-10-03 1992 - 2009 15 920 209 470 679 468


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Fredrik Bergvik G 1995-02-14 2013 4 117 San Jose Sharks
2.    David Bernhardt D 1997-12-01 2016 7 199 Philadelphia Flyers
3.    Daniel Bernhardt F 1996-04-11 2015 4 119 New York Rangers
4.    Jhonas Enroth G 1988-06-25 2006 2 46 Buffalo Sabres
5.    Daniel Fernholm D 1983-12-20 2002 4 101 Pittsburgh Penguins
6.    Simon Fernholm D 1994-03-06 2012 6 164 Nashville Predators
7.    Mikael Johansson F 1966-06-12 1991 7 134 Qubec Nordiques
8.    Marcus Karlstrm D 1995-01-06 2013 7 194 Winnipeg Jets
9.    Marcus Krger F 1990-05-27 2009 5 149 Chicago Blackhawks
10.    Sanny Lindstrm D 1979-12-24 1999 4 112 Colorado Avalanche
11.    Johan Mattsson G 1992-04-25 2011 7 211 Chicago Blackhawks
12.    Jan Mertzig D 1970-07-18 1998 9 235 New York Rangers
13.    Bjrn Nord D 1972-04-05 2000 9 289 Washington Capitals
14.    Robin Norell D 1995-02-18 2013 4 111 Chicago Blackhawks
15.    Michael Nylander F 1972-10-03 1991 3 59 Hartford Whalers
16.    Stefan Ridderwall G 1988-03-05 2006 6 173 New York Islanders
17.    Carl slund D 1983-03-29 2001 8 234 Buffalo Sabres


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Alexander Abejon D 1998-06-23 2018 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Pontus Ackelman F 2000-06-07 2018 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Elit
   Jonathan Adnell F 1995-02-27 2018 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   Sebastian Adnell F 1992-02-13 2017 | IFK Salem Division 4
   Victor Ahlstrm F 1986-11-15 2018 | Ritten/Renon AlpsHL
   Oscar Ahlstrm F 1986-11-15 2018 | Ritten/Renon AlpsHL
   Erik Ahrenbrandt D 2002-03-18 2018 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Albin Ajne D 1999-01-03 2016 | Flemingsbergs IK J18 J18 Elit
   Andreas Aland F 1989-02-15 2018 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
   Kalle Allnr D 1995-01-10 2018 | Cardiff Fire NIHL
   Rasmus Alm D 2001-07-19 2018 | Huddinge IK J18 J18 Elit
   Kevin Alm Troberg D 1996-06-03 2018 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   Jonas Andersson D 1992-02-01 2010 | MB Hockey J18 J18 Elit
   Joakim Andersson F 1987-03-06 2009 | Segeltorps IF Division 3
   Emil Andersson F 2000-10-05 2018 | Haninge Anchors J20 J20 Div.1
   Christoffer Anrn F 1998-08-03 2018 | Vxj Lakers HC J20 SuperElit
   Christopher Aspeqvist D 1990-11-09 2016 | Brianon French League Cup
   Johan Asterdahl D 1987-03-18 2010 | Segeltorps IF Division 3
               
 B            
   William Back G 2000-01-19 2018 | rnskldsvik HF Division 1
   Lukas Bengtsson D 1994-04-14 2018 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins AHL
   Sebastian Bengtsson F 1994-10-25 2018 | Borlnge HF Division 1
   Christopher Bengtsson F 1993-10-19 2018 | Sdertlje SK Allsvenskan
   Jens Berg F 1996-11-25 2018 | Trngsunds IF Division 2
   Martin Berggren D 1996-07-25 2018 | Nacka HK Division 1
   Albin Berggren F 1996-05-06 2018 | Tullinge TP Division 4
   Fredrik Bergman F 1993-05-25 2018 | KTH IF Division 3
   Fredrik Bergvik G 1995-02-14 2018 | Hanhals IF Division 1
   Daniel Bernhardt F 1996-04-11 2018 | BIK Karlskoga Allsvenskan
   David Bernhardt D 1997-12-01 2018 | Djurgrdens IF SHL
   Jonas Bjelvn F 1986-03-27 2014 | Arken HC Division 4
   Alexander Bjurman D 1998-09-28 2018 | HC Vita Hsten J20 J20 Elit
   Gustav Bjrklund F 1993-02-23 2018 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
   Folke Bjrkman F 2000-07-10 2017 | Trngsunds IF J18 J18 Div.2
   Simon Blanche D 1998-01-08 2018 | Enkpings SK Division 1
   Matthias Blomberg D 1985-07-15 2013 | Botkyrka HC Division 1
   Oliver Blomqvist F 1992-11-19 2011 | Haninge HF J20 J20 Div.1
   Jimmy Blomqvist F 1987-09-21 2010 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Oscar Bokvist D 1994-08-03 2018 | Helsingborgs HC Division 1
   Linus Borgman F 1998-08-13 2018 | Nacka HK J20 J20 Elit
   Andreas Borgman D 1995-06-18 2018 | Toronto Maple Leafs NHL
   Jeremy Boyce F 1993-08-28 2018 | Timr IK Allsvenskan
   Arvid Bredal Hansen G 1998-06-27 2018 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Elit
   Mikael Brems F 1983-05-30 2017 | Stortorparna IF Division 3
   Johan Broberg D 2002-07-29 2018 | Tullinge TP J18 J18 Div.2
   Andreas Broberg D 2002-07-29 2018 | Tullinge TP J18 J18 Div.2
   Viktor Broberg F 1990-01-05 2008 | Segeltorps IF J18 J18 Div.2
   Daniel Broberg F 1996-09-21 2013 | Tullinge TP J18 J18 Div.2
   Petter Brolund D 1994-12-23 2016 | Nacka HK Division 2
   Mathias Brom F 1994-07-29 2018 | Mora IK SHL
   Emil Brynvall Srvik D 1998-10-01 2017 | Huddinge IK J20 J20 Elit
   Kieran Buddenbaum Pereira F 1999-05-25 2018 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Elit
   Freddie Bystrm D 1989-05-17 2018 | Gripen HC Division 1
   Hugo Bckman F 2003-06-13 2018 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Fredrik Brjesson D 1988-07-02 2018 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
               
 C            
   Christoffer Callmar G 1990-03-08 2018 | Norsborgs IF Division 5
   Kim Cannerheim F 1978-07-11 2007 | Nykpings HK Allsvenskan
   Felix Carenfelt F 2000-02-13 2018 | Djurgrdens IF J20 SuperElit
   Lucas Carlsson F 1994-05-25 2018 | Sdertlje SK Allsvenskan
   Sebastian Cederbrant D 1997-05-03 2018 | Vsby IK Division 1
   Michael Christianson Kostoglou F 1999-07-01 2017 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Elit
               
 D            
   Victor Dalstrm F 2001-04-24 2018 | Gta/Traneberg J18 J18 Div.1
   Viktor Danielsen D 1989-08-29 2015 | Tnsberg Vikings Norway2
   Sarawut Danielsson D 1996-12-28 2018 | Flemingsbergs IK Division 2
   Joel Diberius F 2002-07-02 2018 | Sdertlje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Jonatan Drndal F 1993-04-24 2010 | Flemingsbergs IK J20 J20 Div.1
               
 E            
   Lucas Edlund F 2001-08-22 2018 | IFK Tumba J18 2 J18 Div.2
   Johan Edman F 1974-07-21 2010 | Grantorps AIK Division 4
   Per Edman G 1980-06-08 2017 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
   Valter Ek D 2003-08-24 2018 | MB Hockey U16 U16 Div.2
   Andreas Eklund F 1999-05-16 2018 | Huddinge IK J20 J20 Elit
   Niklas Elf D 1998-06-09 2018 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Isac Elm Rydlander D 2001-03-18 2018 | Haninge Anchors J20 J20 Div.1
   Jhonas Enroth G 1988-06-25 2018 | Dinamo Minsk KHL
   Mattias Enroth F 1991-03-03 2017 | Hammarby IF Division 1
   Tommy Enroth F 1987-02-08 2013 | Falu IF Division 1
   Johan Ericsson G 1978-05-24 2009 | Haninge HF Division 1
   Kristoffer Eriksson F 1992-03-27 2015 | Grantorps AIK Division 6
   Mikael Eriksson D 1988-03-29 2010 | MB Hockey Division 1
   Mathias Eriksson D 1984-06-21 2010 | Hanvikens SK Division 2
   Kjell Eriksson F 1946-00-00 1970 | Huddinge IK Division 2
   Philip Erlandsson D 1997-09-25 2014 | Hammarby IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Tim Erlandsson D 1994-06-13 2016 | Nacka HK Division 2
               
 F            
   Christopher Fagerstrm G 2001-05-29 2017 | Huddinge IK J18 J18 Elit
   Ola Fahlqvist D 1951-11-13 1979 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   Adam Falk F 2000-02-03 2018 | Djurgrdens IF J20 SuperElit
   Nichlas Falk F 1971-02-03 2011 | Djurgrdens IF ET
   Andreas Falk F 1983-02-27 2018 | Lule HF SHL
   Linus Falk F 1992-01-24 2017 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
   Fredrik Falk D 1996-03-05 2018 | Nybro IF Division 1
   Freddie Ferm D 1984-05-21 2010 | Hammarby IF Division 3
   Daniel Fernholm D 1983-12-20 2016 | Djurgrdens IF SHL
   Simon Fernholm D 1994-03-06 2018 | AIK Allsvenskan
   Rikard Flodin F 1989-11-10 2013 | FoC Farsta Division 2
   Dennis Folke F 1995-10-09 2018 | IFK Arboga Division 1
   Marcus Fornell F 1994-07-19 2018 | Lindlvens IF Division 1
   Alexander Fors D 1994-08-24 2014 | Djurgrdens IF J20 SuperElit
   Oliver Forsberg D 1993-09-25 2018 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
   David Forsberg G 1997-02-28 2018 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
   Dennis Forslund F 1998-03-13 2018 | Flemingsbergs IK Division 2
   Mathias Franzn F 1992-06-20 2018 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   Ossian Freedman F 2002-10-03 2018 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Patric Friberg D 1998-03-12 2018 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Gunnar Frick D 1938-00-00 1966 | Huddinge IK Division 3
   Rasmus Frisk G 1999-09-11 2018 | Huddinge IK J20 J20 Elit
   Robin Frisk D 1996-01-20 2017 | Tullinge TP Division 4
   Bertil Frberg D 1944-00-00 1970 | Huddinge IK Division 2
   Elias Flth D 1981-03-30 2018 | Bryns IF Champions HL
               
 G            
   Mikael Gerdn G 1976-10-01 2006 | Sk IK Division 2
   Mattias Gillgren D 1984-04-12 2018 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
   Alexander Glimtoft D 1996-03-08 2018 | Borlnge HF Division 1
   Gustav Grahn D 2001-06-27 2018 | Lule HF J18 J18 Elit
   Gustav Griborn G 1993-05-05 2018 | Kalix HC Division 1
   Albin Grimborg D 2002-01-01 2018 | Haninge Anchors J18 J18 Elit
   Viktor Gustafsson F 1994-03-14 2018 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
   Jonathan Gustafsson D 1988-05-13 2009 | Segeltorps IF Division 3
   Fredrik Gustafsson Reiser G 1991-06-24 2016 | MB Hockey Division 2
   Ludwig Guve Trling F 1996-01-03 2018 | Gta/Traneberg Division 2
   Isac Guve Trling F 2002-10-24 2018 | Djurgrdens IF U16 U16 Div.1
               
 H            
   Johan Hagman F 1974-05-09 2009 | Hammarby IF Division 4
   Jesper Hagman F 2000-02-11 2018 | Huddinge IK J20 J20 Elit
   William Hagstrm F 1999-06-26 2017 | Nacka HK J20 J20 Elit
   Rasmus Hagstrm F 1997-06-30 2018 | Linden Hockey Division 2
   Ivar Hallgren F 2002-12-27 2018 | MB Hockey U16 U16 Div.2
   Patrik Hallin F 1988-02-23 2018 | FoC Farsta Division 3
   Torbjrn Hamlin D 1975-02-11 2010 | Duvbo IK Division 4
   Felix Hansson F 1996-03-22 2017 | IFK Tumba Division 1
   Tim Hartwig F 1991-02-11 2017 | FoC Farsta 2 Division 5
   Markus Hebrant D 1990-02-07 2017 | Haninge Anchors Division 1
   Harry Hed D 1991-01-16 2010 | Huddinge IK J20 SuperElit
   Joakim Hedenskog F 1992-04-24 2018 | IFK Salem Division 4
   Lukas Hedlund F 2000-11-30 2018 | IFK Tumba J18 J18 Div.1
   William Herrlin F 2001-07-10 2017 | Flemingsbergs IK J18 J18 Div.1
   Ola Hjortenbo F 2002-08-14 2018 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Philip Holm D 1991-12-08 2018 | Utica Comets AHL
   Fredrik Holmgren G 1985-02-27 2010 | Nykpings HK Division 1
   Pontus Holmgren F 1997-05-13 2018 | FoC Farsta J20 J20 Div.1
   Fredrik Holmgren G 1997-05-29 2017 | IK Oskarshamn J20 J20 Elit
   Oscar Holmqvist F 2002-01-10 2018 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Adam Holmqvist Lindarv D 2000-04-23 2018 | Haninge Anchors J20 J20 Div.1
   Oliwer Hrling F 1999-06-02 2016 | ker/Strngns J18 J18 Elit
               
 J            
   Victor Jakobsson G 1993-03-13 2012 | Solna SK Division 3
   Robin Jalkerud F 1987-02-08 2014 | Hammarby IF Division 1
   Fredrik Janevi F 1982-07-06 2010 | Trngsunds IF Division 1
   Jesper Jensen F 1993-07-13 2018 | HC Liljan Division 3
   Marcus Jernberg F 1997-02-10 2018 | SK Lejon Division 1
   Alexander Jirhage G 1991-01-06 2018 | Wings HC Division 1
   Anton Johansson G 1993-09-05 2018 | Olofstrms IK Division 2
   Mikael Johansson F 1966-06-12 2005 | Djurgrdens IF SHL
   Mikael Johansson D 1989-01-27 2015 | Haninge Anchors Division 1
   Kent Johansson F 1956-04-13 1994 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   John Johansson F 1991-04-28 2011 | MB Hockey Division 2
   Jesper Johansson F 1990-11-23 2018 | Norsborgs IF Division 5
   Valter Johnsson D 1993-02-26 2011 | Huddinge IK J20 SuperElit
   Bjrn Jonason F 1988-07-15 2018 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   Ola Josefsson F 1967-09-07 1997 | Djurgrdens IF SHL
               
 K            
   Anton Kalte F 1997-10-26 2018 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   Jeff Karlborg F 1985-06-12 2018 | Hammarby IF Division 1
   Marcus Karlstrm D 1995-01-06 2018 | Kallinge/Ronneby IF Division 1
   Linus Kjell D 1988-09-14 2016 | Hasle/Lren Norway2
   Linus Klasen F 1986-02-19 2018 | Lugano Swiss Cup
   Cecil Knutsen F 1999-06-22 2018 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Fredrik Knutsson F 1991-04-06 2018 | SPAIF Division 3
   Jessica Kollberg D 1998-03-17 2018 | AIK SDHL (W)
   Rasmus Kronstrand F 1995-10-20 2018 | Surahammars IF Division 1
   Mns Krger F 1992-02-28 2018 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   Marcus Krger F 1990-05-27 2018 | Carolina Hurricanes NHL
   Niklas Kullstrm D 1991-03-25 2016 | IFK Tumba Division 2
               
 L            
   Samuel Leijon F 2000-08-01 2018 | Huddinge IK J18 J18 Elit
   Emil Leijon F 1996-03-28 2018 | Tyres/Hanviken Division 1
   Elias Leijon D 1996-03-28 2017 | Moss Hockey Norway2
   Daniel Liiv F 2000-04-05 2018 | Huddinge IK J20 J20 Elit
   David Lilliestrm Karlsson F 1993-04-12 2018 | Guildford Flames EIHL Cup
   Adam Lindahl F 2000-03-09 2018 | IFK Tumba J18 J18 Div.1
   Dave Lindarv D 1988-01-05 2018 | Mrrums GoIS Division 2
   Gustav Lindgren F 1991-09-09 2017 | Flemingsbergs IK Division 3
   Tomas Lindgren F 1981-08-26 2017 | Hammarby IF Division 1
   Christopher Lindholm F 1985-05-11 2018 | Kristianstads IK Division 1
   Sanny Lindstrm D 1979-12-24 2013 | Frjestad BK ET
   Robin Lindstrm D 2000-11-06 2018 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Elit
   Tim Lissng F 1992-05-02 2018 | Trngsunds IF Division 2
   Marcus Lissng D 1992-05-02 2018 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   Anton Ljusbol F 2001-08-03 2018 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Elit
   David Ljusbol F 1998-05-21 2018 | Leksands IF J20 SuperElit
   Fredrik Lon F 1984-02-12 2014 | Segeltorps IF Division 4
   Fabian Lundh F 1992-01-12 2018 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   Adam Lundqvist G 1997-09-26 2018 | Flemingsbergs IK Division 2
   Felix Lundqvist D 1995-01-19 2018 | Hammarby IF Division 1
   Jim Lundvall D 1980-01-25 2009 | Huddinge IK Allsvenskan
   Kristoffer Lrka D 1990-07-02 2018 | MB Hockey Division 4
   Daniel Lth F 1990-10-30 2015 | Trngsunds IF Division 2
   Marcus Lth F 1988-07-16 2015 | Trngsunds IF Division 2
               
 M            
   Marcus Malm F 1988-09-09 2011 | MB Hockey Division 2
   Elias Marjasin F 2001-01-23 2018 | IFK Tumba J18 2 J18 Div.2
   Johan Mattsson G 1992-04-25 2018 | Frlunda HC Champions HL
   Jan Mertzig D 1970-07-18 2003 | Linkping HC SHL
   Fredrik Meurling G 1998-08-09 2018 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   Patrik Molin Bjrk F 2002-03-19 2018 | Stockholm Syd TV-Pucken
   Anton Molnar F 1994-01-11 2018 | Hammarby IF Division 1
   Tobias Moqvist D 1987-04-27 2017 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
   Fredrik Mlberg D 1976-02-09 2009 | Hammarby IF Division 4
               
 N            
   Fabian Nilsson D 1998-09-22 2016 | Segeltorps IF J18 J18 Div.1
   Ludvig Nilsson F 1994-03-28 2018 | Almtuna IS Allsvenskan
   Alexander Nilsson D 1999-08-14 2016 | Boo HC J18 J18 Div.1
   Stefan Nilsson F 1984-08-22 2010 | Botkyrka HC Division 1
   Patrik Nilsson D 1988-06-17 2018 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
   Nicklas Nilsson F 1988-07-18 2018 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
   Daniel Nobling D 1985-04-16 2012 | Tullinge TP Division 4
   Bjrn Nord D 1972-04-05 2004 | Djurgrdens IF SHL
   Henrik Nordahl D 1980-09-20 2016 | Segeltorps IF Division 3
   Andr Nordstrand F 1998-01-22 2018 | Karlskrona HK J20 SuperElit
   Robin Norell D 1995-02-18 2018 | Rockford IceHogs AHL
   Niklas Norlander D 1975-02-26 2005 | MB Hockey Division 1
   Frans Nygren D 2003-06-15 2018 | MB Hockey U16 U16 Div.2
   Michael Nylander F 1972-10-03 2015 | AIK Allsvenskan
   Peter Nylander F 1976-01-20 2014 | HC Vita Hsten Division 1
   Jesper Nslund F 1997-07-06 2018 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
               
 O            
   Lukas Olander Ekbck G 1994-11-24 2018 | Nacka HK Division 1
   Joel Olsson D 1991-05-06 2018 | Norsborgs IF Division 5
   Axel Olsson D 1998-03-10 2017 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Alexander Olsson F 1988-04-07 2018 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
               
 P            
   Gustav Palmgren F 2000-11-11 2018 | IFK Tumba J18 J18 Div.1
   Johan Paloranta G 2002-02-06 2018 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Noah Pereira F 1997-02-03 2017 | Sdertlje SK Allsvenskan
   Jonathan Persson F 1984-03-05 2015 | SK Iron Division 3
   Stefan Persson D 1972-01-30 2012 | Vsterviks IK 2 Division 4
   Johnas Persson F 1985-11-28 2015 | SK Iron Division 3
   Wiktor Persson D 1992-04-07 2017 | SPAIF Division 3
   Joel Persson F 1981-05-10 2010 | Tullinge TP Division 3
   Johan Persson F 1990-02-26 2018 | Timr IK Allsvenskan
   Christian Pettersson F 1993-09-01 2018 | Bodens HF Division 1
   Anton Pierrou D 2002-07-16 2018 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Sebastian Plsson F 1989-09-23 2010 | Norrtlje IK Division 2
               
 R            
   Mathias Rakell F 2002-04-19 2018 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Adam Ramberg D 2001-02-03 2018 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Elit
   Billy Ramstrm F 1980-02-27 2011 | Syrianska/Armeniska Division 3
   Stefan Ridderwall G 1988-03-05 2018 | Rdovre Mighty Bulls Denmark
   Erik Rosn D 1987-06-13 2017 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   Joakim Rosn F 1983-12-07 2018 | Stortorparna IF Division 3
   Christoffer Rosenberg D 1985-02-11 2018 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
   Sebastian Rosendahl F 1990-01-06 2012 | KJT Suomi-sarja
   Lucas Rosendahl F 1995-05-15 2018 | SPAIF Division 3
   Joakim Rossng F 1991-01-31 2017 | Sundbybergs HS Division 5
   Gustav Runbjer F 1989-04-22 2018 | Tnsberg Vikings Norway2
   Filip Runbjer F 1999-06-05 2018 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   Andreas Runmon F 1992-03-26 2011 | Hammarby IF J20 J20 Div.2
   Jan Rylander D 1946-00-00 1972 | Huddinge IK Division 2
   Viktor Rnnqvist G 2000-11-30 2018 | Leksands IF J20 SuperElit
               
 S            
   Philip Sahlin D 1997-06-11 2018 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
   Tobias Sandberg G 1994-01-10 2018 | Mariestad BoIS Division 1
   Arvid Sandberg F 1996-05-16 2013 | Tullinge TP J18 J18 Div.2
   Jesper Sandsj F 1990-12-14 2018 | Norsborgs IF Division 5
   Fredrik Schedin F 1991-11-14 2014 | Hradsbygdens SS Division 2
   Fredrik Schmitt F 1991-01-28 2008 | Segeltorps IF J18 J18 Div.2
   Robin Schlander F 2001-07-09 2016 | IFK Tumba J18 J18 Div.1
   Daniel Selin F 1990-07-30 2018 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
   Tim Simonsson F 1991-07-30 2018 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   Robin Sjrn F 1989-03-17 2018 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   Rasmus Stagnell D 1988-08-23 2010 | BK Buffalo Division 4
   Lars Stampes F 1982-06-29 2014 | Stortorparna IF Division 3
   Robin Stenberg D 1989-05-31 2010 | Hammarby IF Division 3
   Robert Sterling Berglund F 1992-01-25 2018 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
   Joakim Stjernstrm D 1991-07-27 2013 | rby IS Division 4
   Markus Strandfeldt G 2001-06-03 2018 | Flemingsbergs IK Division 2
   Joakim Strandljung Paulsson F 2001-12-22 2018 | Vsterviks IK J20 J20 Div.1
   Sixten Strm D 1998-12-26 2017 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Oskar Sthl F 2002-03-01 2018 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Filip Sthl D 2000-04-16 2017 | Trngsunds IF J18 J18 Div.2
   Edgar Stlnacke F 2000-07-30 2018 | Haninge Anchors J20 J20 Div.1
   Enar Sundgren D 2002-11-30 2018 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Thomas Sundstrm G 1970-02-14 2014 | FoC Farsta 2 Division 4
   Tobias Sundstrm D 2000-02-27 2018 | Huddinge IK J18 J18 Elit
   Christopher Sunebck F 1987-01-01 2009 | Lindlvens IF Division 1
   Martin Suneson F 1975-03-09 2012 | Bromma Bombers Division 4
   Alexander Svarvn D 2000-02-25 2018 | Huddinge IK J18 J18 Elit
   Calle Sderberg D 1997-04-05 2016 | AIK J20 SuperElit
   Erik Sdergren D 2001-05-08 2018 | Flemingsbergs IK J18 J18 Div.1
   Axel Sdergren F 1999-11-02 2018 | Flemingsbergs IK Division 2
   Gabriel Sderstrm F 2001-01-20 2018 | AIK J18 J18 Elit
               
 T            
   Gustaf Tapper Uudelepp F 1996-03-08 2016 | Trngsunds IF J18 J18 Div.1
   Mathias Tegenfeldt F 2000-06-28 2016 | Tyres/Hanviken U16 U16 Div.1
   Martin Tell G 1997-03-05 2013 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Sebastian Tellstrm Jovicic D 1999-01-27 2018 | Mora IK J20 SuperElit
   Oscar Thulin F 1998-07-26 2018 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Victor Thulin F 1999-12-03 2018 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Erik Tomt F 1992-03-30 2010 | Segeltorps IF J18 J18 Div.2
   Jonas Tomt D 1983-08-09 2016 | Stortorparna IF Division 3
   Fredrik Tornberg F 1987-09-11 2014 | Segeltorps IF Division 4
   Kalle Torniainen F 1994-03-28 2013 | HIFK U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Jonathan Trnblom D 1994-06-30 2018 | Hammarby IF Division 1
               
 W            
   Christian Waaler F 1991-09-19 2017 | Segeltorps IF 2 Division 5
   Marcus Wagner D 1989-08-30 2017 | Nacka HK Division 1
   Linus Wahlman F 2002-06-06 -
   Roger Wahlqvist D 1985-03-27 2017 | IF Lejonet Division 3
   Marcus Waldehagen F 1987-09-17 2016 | Wings HC Division 1
   Axel Walfridsson D 1997-06-21 2017 | FoC Farsta J20 J20 Div.1
   Anton Walfridsson D 1989-07-02 2009 | MB Hockey Division 1
   Mikael Wall F 1990-04-06 2010 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Melker Walln G 1999-02-25 2016 | Boo HC J18 J18 Div.1
   Robin Weiderstl D 1991-04-21 2012 | Segeltorps IF Division 4
   Jesper Welander D 1991-02-22 2013 | rby IS Division 4
   Jimmy Wendel D 1982-02-26 2012 | Haninge HF Division 2
   Sebastian Westerlund D 2002-04-16 2018 | Trngsunds IF U16 U16 Div.2
   Kevin Westling D 1998-05-20 2018 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Joakim Wiberg F 2001-12-05 2018 | Tullinge TP J18 J18 Div.2
   Jesper Wiberg F 1997-11-09 2018 | Tyringe SoSS Division 1
   Mattias Wigley F 1994-02-18 2018 | Vimmerby HC Division 1
   Marcus Wilhelmsen F 1987-12-06 2013 | Segeltorps IF Division 4
   Alexander Wilhelmsson G 2002-10-17 2018 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   Lucas Wilhelmsson D 2000-03-04 2018 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Elit
   Lucas Willner F 1998-01-27 2018 | Sollentuna HC Division 1
   Isaac Winberg F 2000-11-04 2018 | Trngsunds IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Eric Winbergh F 1997-05-21 2018 | Hammarby IF Division 1
               
 Y            
   Alexander Ytterberg F 1990-10-03 2014 | IFK Salem Division 3
   Jack Ytterberg Johansson D 2002-06-01 2018 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
               
 Z            
   Emil Zetterquist G 1998-09-21 2018 | Coulee Region Chill NAHL
   Filip Zetterquist G 2001-01-04 2018 | MB Hockey J18 J18 Div.2
   Ludvig Zettervall D 1991-04-12 2014 | Haninge Anchors Division 2
               
             
   Tommy berg F 1965-05-30 2010 | Brinkens IF Division 4
   Felix berg F 1997-04-27 2016 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Elit
   Adrian berg F 2001-03-16 2018 | Trngsunds IF J18 J18 Div.2
   Robert hlander D 1987-03-25 2012 | Jrflla HC Division 1
   Carl slund D 1983-03-29 2012 | Haninge HF Division 2
               
             
   Kenny ngsberg D 1983-01-04 2018 | Stortorparna IF Division 3
               
             
   Hugo dahl F 1997-10-06 2017 | Connecticut Oilers EHL
   Niklas rn G 1984-04-07 2012 | lta IF Division 4
   Kevin sth F 1991-11-26 2018 | SPAIF Division 3