Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 586896 players
Last added: Oskar Du RietzFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
KHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Linden Vey (F)
34
12
32
44
2. 
flag Nigel Dawes (F)
30
29
13
42
3. 
flag Nikita Gusev (F)
35
16
26
42
4. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
34
24
16
40
5. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
30
15
16
31
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM SK IRON



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 0 players 1 players 132 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Emil Sandin F 1988-02-28 2018 | IK Pantern 77056
2.    William Persson F 2001-03-03 2018 | Skellefteå AIK J20 23145
3.    Oscar Milton F 1993-10-06 2018 | Almtuna IS 22766
4.    Jacob Ragnarsson D 1999-09-23 2018 | Almtuna IS 18286
5.    Peter Pettersson F 1965-03-22 2017 | Hallstahammars HK 14797
6.    Ludwig Björklund F 1992-03-19 2018 | Wings HC 12389
7.    Gustaf Johansson G 1993-02-20 2016 | Oppala IK 9508
8.    Henrik Holmqvist F 1985-03-08 2017 | SK Iron 2 8858
9.    Lucas Lagerstedt F 1997-08-28 2018 | Sollentuna HC 8457
10.    Martin Wärefors F 1991-03-20 2015 | SK Iron 6719


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Emil Sandin F 1988-02-28 2008 7 199 Ottawa Senators


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Pontus Andersson D 1996-07-18 2017 | SK Iron 2 Division 4
   Anton Andersson D 1993-00-00 2010 | SK Iron 2 Division 4
   Daniel Andersson F 1985-05-04 2018 | SK Iron Division 2
   Joakim Andersson F 1996-08-05 2017 | SK Iron 2 Division 4
   Gustav Andersson F 1994-09-22 2018 | SK Iron Division 2
   Fredrik Andersson F 1983-06-24 2016 | SK Iron 2 Division 4
               
 B            
   Hampus Barkman F 1997-09-21 2015 | SK Iron J20 J20 Div.1
   Henrik Bellqvist D 1998-09-21 2018 | Almtuna IS J20 J20 Elit
   Paulina Bergstrand G 1996-01-02 2017 | Sandvikens IK Division 1 (W)
   Jenny Bergström F 1998-10-14 -
   Max Bergström F 2000-10-11 2018 | Tierps HK Division 4
   Josefine Berlin D 1997-07-15 2018 | Leksands IF 2 Division 1 (W)
   Ludwig Björklund F 1992-03-19 2018 | Wings HC Division 1
   Nina Blohm D 1997-03-13 2016 | SK Iron Division 1 (W)
   Elias Blomqvist G 2000-08-15 2017 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
   Anton Blomqvist F 1999-01-16 2018 | SK Iron Division 2
   Mikael Bohlin Liljekvist G 2002-02-23 2018 | SK Iron/Tierp U16 U16 Div.1
   Ronnie Branteström F 1985-09-29 2014 | SK Iron Division 3
   Martina Brolin D 1997-09-10 2018 | Almtuna IS Division 1 (W)
   David Bräck F 1994-00-00 2010 | SK Iron 2 Division 4
               
 C            
   Erik Cedervind D 2002-11-03 2018 | SK Iron/Tierp U16 U16 Div.1
   Kevin Cicek F 1999-12-17 2017 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
               
 D            
   Felix Danielsson Lindahl F 2002-06-27 2018 | SK Iron/Tierp U16 U16 Div.1
               
 E            
   Marcus Eklund F 1998-02-18 2016 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
   Elisabeth Ekstav F 1996-03-09 2016 | SK Iron Division 1 (W)
   Erik Ekstrand F 1986-07-18 2016 | SK Iron 2 Division 4
   Ida Enfeldt G 1993-10-05 2016 | Göteborg HC 2 Division 2 (W)
   Jonathan Ericsson F 2002-04-20 2018 | Tierps HK J18 J18 Div.2
   Fredrik Eriksson F 1990-06-22 2011 | SK Iron Division 3
   Kevin Eriksson F 2000-10-17 2018 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
   Emil Eriksson D 2002-02-27 2018 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
   Marcus Eriksson D 1992-01-18 2016 | Umeå Dragons Division 3
   Joakim Eriksson F 1988-03-30 2010 | SK Iron Division 3
   Dennis Eriksson F 2002-05-20 2018 | Tierps HK J18 J18 Div.2
   Marcus Ernlund G 1997-07-07 2017 | SK Iron 2 Division 4
               
 G            
   Philip Gräll F 1994-05-28 2016 | SK Iron Division 3
   Johan Grönberg F 1990-05-24 2009 | SK Iron Division 3
   Mikael Gustavsson F 1986-10-08 2018 | Wattholma IF Division 4
   Jonas Göthberg D 1977-04-30 2009 | Team Uppsala Division 2
               
 H            
   Jonas Hagman Burgtorf F 1990-08-12 2018 | Wattholma IF Division 4
   Melwin Hedman D 2000-10-19 2017 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
   Jacob Hellman F 1996-09-10 2018 | SK Iron Division 2
   Julia Holmgren D 1998-05-25 2016 | SK Iron Division 1 (W)
   Josefin Holmgren F 1996-08-02 2016 | SK Iron Division 1 (W)
   Henrik Holmqvist F 1985-03-08 2017 | SK Iron 2 Division 4
   Alex Holmströn F 2000-12-29 2017 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
   Ida Hovberg F 2001-05-06 2016 | Uppland/Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
   Emil Härdelin F 1998-05-16 2016 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
               
 J            
   Albin Jansson D 2003-12-16 2018 | SK Iron/Tierp U16 U16 Div.1
   Gustaf Johansson G 1993-02-20 2016 | Oppala IK Division 2
   Lukas Johansson D 2000-04-01 2018 | Almtuna IS J20 J20 Elit
   Sebastian Johansson F 1994-11-01 2014 | SK Iron J20 J20 Div.2
   Joakim Johansson F 1990-06-05 2016 | SK Iron 2 Division 4
   Dennis Johansson F 1996-07-13 2018 | Wattholma IF Division 4
   Fredrik Johansson F 1998-04-06 2017 | SK Iron 2 Division 4
               
 K            
   Martin Karlsson G 1999-02-17 2017 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
   Marcus Karlsson D 2001-08-29 2018 | Almtuna IS J18 J18 Elit
   Dennis Keisu F 2001-12-01 2018 | SK Iron/Tierp U16 U16 Div.1
   Marcus Keisu D 1999-08-09 2018 | Almtuna IS J20 J20 Elit
   Erik Kjellin F 2000-02-26 2018 | Wings HC J20 J20 Elit
   Oscar Kjellin D 1998-02-17 2018 | Bålsta HC J20 J20 Div.1
   Robin Klein D 1987-03-09 2003 | Uppland TV-Pucken
   Eric Klingberg D 1993-04-09 2017 | SK Iron Division 2
               
 L            
   Lucas Lagerstedt F 1997-08-28 2018 | Sollentuna HC Division 1
   Jacob Lagerstedt G 1999-12-26 2018 | SK Iron Division 2
   Jakob Landqvist F 2000-04-24 2017 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
   Linus Larsson F 1999-09-21 2018 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
   Alex Larsson G 1992-11-08 2018 | Vällingby AIK Division 4
   Fredrik Lassi G 1992-05-21 2015 | Wattholma IF Division 4
   Martin Lejonclou F 1996-03-29 2018 | SK Iron Division 2
   Robert Leto F 1976-06-27 2015 | Wattholma IF Division 4
   Carl Levin F 2002-03-12 2018 | Tierps HK J18 J18 Div.2
   Nicolai Liljeberg F 2000-08-12 2018 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
   Kim Lindén F 1991-04-21 2017 | SK Iron Division 2
   Jesper Linden D 1996-01-14 2013 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.2
   Tommy Lindgren F 1973-92-11 2018 | Wattholma IF Division 4
   Ludwig Lindholm Alenholt F 2002-02-08 2018 | SK Iron/Tierp U16 U16 Div.1
   Nelly Lund F 1999-07-16 2016 | SK Iron Division 1 (W)
   Rickard Lundberg D 1993-06-30 2013 | Gimo IF 2 Division 4
   Felicia Lundevall G 2001-10-11 2018 | Almtuna IS Division 1 (W)
   Sandra Löfgren F 2000-06-30 2016 | Uppland/Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
   Viktoria Löfgren F 1999-10-04 2016 | SK Iron Division 1 (W)
   Christoffer Löfgren F 1997-05-29 2018 | New York Aviators USPHL Premier
   Joakim Löfgren F 1991-02-27 2017 | SK Iron 2 Division 4
   Sebastian Lövkvist G 1996-07-28 2015 | SK Iron Division 3
               
 M            
   Arvid Malmlöv Söderberg F 1999-08-26 2018 | SK Iron Division 2
   Sabina Martinsson F 1995-02-21 2018 | IF Troja-Ljungby Division 1 (W)
   Oscar Milton F 1993-10-06 2018 | Almtuna IS Allsvenskan
   Rasmus Morenius D 1996-10-07 2015 | SK Iron J20 J20 Div.1
   Wilma Mörk F 2000-11-05 2018 | Almtuna IS Division 1 (W)
               
 N            
   Alessandro Notlin F 2000-09-22 2018 | Wings HC J18 J18 Elit
               
 O            
   Joel Ohlsén F 1999-10-25 2017 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
   Emelie Olsson F 1999-02-08 2013 | Uppland Stålbucklan (W)
               
 P            
   Daniel Palmqvist F 1999-06-25 2016 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
   William Persson F 2001-03-03 2018 | Skellefteå AIK J20 SuperElit
   Simon Peters F 2002-03-23 2018 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
   Peter Pettersson F 1965-03-22 2017 | Hallstahammars HK Division 2
   Timmy Pettersson Ahlbom D 1993-10-19 2013 | Wattholma IF Division 4
   Fredrik Pettersson Ahlbom D 1987-09-29 2018 | Wattholma IF Division 4
               
 R            
   Jacob Ragnarsson D 1999-09-23 2018 | Almtuna IS Allsvenskan
   Alex Reinholdsson G 1998-08-15 2018 | Tierps HK Division 4
   Philip Rosén F 1996-10-13 2017 | SK Iron 2 Division 4
               
 S            
   Carl Sandahl F 1994-00-00 2010 | SK Iron 2 Division 4
   Jacob Sandahl Helgesson F 2002-04-26 2018 | Tierps HK J18 J18 Div.2
   Linus Sandberg F 1996-10-21 2017 | SK Iron 2 Division 4
   Emil Sandin F 1988-02-28 2018 | IK Pantern Allsvenskan
   Gustav Sedin F 2002-01-31 2018 | SK Iron/Tierp U16 U16 Div.1
   Oscar Sedin D 2003-05-27 2018 | SK Iron/Tierp U16 U16 Div.1
   Daniel Skantz F 1999-05-10 2016 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
   Axel Solander D 2000-01-18 2017 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
   Johannes Storbjörk F 1999-07-25 2017 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
   Arvid Sund F 1993-02-25 2018 | SK Iron Division 2
   Robert Sundberg F 1982-02-25 2012 | SK Iron Division 3
   Emmie Svahn F 1996-10-17 2018 | Almtuna IS Division 1 (W)
   Jesper Swedin F 1996-04-15 2018 | Tegs SK Division 1
   Jesper Söder F 1999-04-18 2018 | Djurgårdens IF J20 SuperElit
   Angelica Söderman F 1975-07-13 2018 | Almtuna IS Division 1 (W)
   Johan Söderström F 1985-11-04 2010 | Team Uppsala Division 2
               
 T            
   Anton Tibblin F 2002-08-16 2018 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
   Gappe Törnkvist G 2002-01-03 2018 | SK Iron/Tierp U16 U16 Div.1
               
 V            
   Jesper Viktorson F 1999-11-04 2018 | Almtuna IS J20 J20 Elit
               
 W            
   Ludvig Wallin F 1999-06-19 2018 | SK Iron Division 2
   Hugo Wennås F 2002-07-22 2018 | SK Iron/Tierp U16 U16 Div.1
   Boat Wirayut Tahuat F 1996-08-01 2015 | SK Iron J20 J20 Div.1
   Alexander Wisén F 1996-06-08 2013 | Nyköpings HF J18 J18 Elit
   Victor Wisén F 2001-01-22 2017 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
   Martin Wärefors F 1991-03-20 2015 | SK Iron Division 3
               
 Å            
   Jesper Åhman F 1997-07-07 2017 | SK Iron 2 Division 4
   Ludvig Åhr F 2002-05-26 2018 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
   Sebastian Åhr F 2001-01-09 2018 | SK Iron J18 J18 Div.1
   David Åhs Johansson G 2002-06-26 2018 | SK Iron/Tierp U16 U16 Div.1
               
 Ö            
   Erik Öhrvall F 1995-04-21 2018 | Rimbo IF Division 2