Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 480061 players
Last added: Teddy HavenerFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 WORLD CUP OF HOCKEY 2016
World Cup of Hockey 2016
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag CZECH REP.
 flag EUROPE
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag FINLAND
 flag NORTH AMERICA
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
EP WORLD CUP TOURNAMENT PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WCup
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Sidney Crosby (F)
6
3
7
10
2. 
flag Brad Marchand (F)
6
5
3
8
3. 
flag Patrice Bergeron (F)
6
4
3
7
4. 
flag Jonathan Toews (F)
6
3
2
5
5. 
flag Johnny Gaudreau (F)
3
2
2
4
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM SALAVAT YULAEV UFA



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 7 players 17 players 310 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Andrei Vasilevsky G 1994-07-25 2017 | Tampa Bay Lightning 117421
2.    Andrei Zyuzin D 1978-01-21 2014 | HK Vitebsk 34591
3.    Dmitri Makarov F 1983-12-06 2017 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21231
4.    Andrei Zubarev D 1987-03-03 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg 18996
5.    Konstantin Makarov F 1985-09-17 2017 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 15048
6.    Yevgeni Nurislamov D 1982-08-11 2016 | Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 11584
7.    Alexei Vasilevsky D 1993-01-21 2017 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 11396
8.    Alexander Loginov D 1987-02-18 2017 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11008
9.    Igor Volkov F 1983-01-24 2016 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 10476
10.    Sergei Yemelin F 1991-05-01 2017 | Toros Neftekamsk 10301


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Igor Kravchuk D 1966-09-13 1991 - 2003 12 699 64 210 274 251
2.    Alexander Semak F 1966-02-11 1991 - 1997 6 289 83 91 174 187
3.    Vadim Sharifyanov F 1975-12-23 1996 - 2000 3 92 16 21 37 50
4.    Nikolai Tsulygin D 1975-05-29 1996 - 1997 1 22 0 1 1 8
5.    Andrei Vasilevsky G 1994-07-25 2014 - 2017 3 40 - - - -
6.    Andrei Zubarev D 1987-03-03 2010 - 2011 1 4 0 1 1 4
7.    Andrei Zyuzin D 1978-01-21 1997 - 2008 10 496 38 82 120 446


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Mikhail Berdin G 1998-03-01 2016 6 157 Winnipeg Jets
2.    Igor Kravchuk D 1966-09-13 1991 4 71 Chicago Blackhawks
3.    Askhat Rakhmatullin F 1978-05-16 1996 9 231 Hartford Whalers
4.    Alexander Seluyanov D 1982-03-24 2000 4 128 Detroit Red Wings
5.    Alexander Semak F 1966-02-11 1988 10 207 New Jersey Devils
6.    Ruslan Shafikov F 1976-05-11 1995 8 204 Philadelphia Flyers
7.    Vadim Sharifyanov F 1975-12-23 1994 1 25 New Jersey Devils
8.    Alexander Shinkar F 1981-07-03 2000 8 254 Toronto Maple Leafs
9.    Andrei Sidyakin F 1979-01-20 1997 8 202 Montréal Canadiens
10.    Nikolai Tsulygin D 1975-05-29 1993 2 30 Anaheim Ducks
11.    Andrei Vasilevsky G 1994-07-25 2012 1 19 Tampa Bay Lightning
12.    Igor Volkov F 1983-01-24 2003 8 246 New York Islanders
13.    Mikhail Vorobyov F 1997-01-05 2015 4 104 Philadelphia Flyers
14.    Andrei Yakhanov D 1973-07-23 1994 11 281 Boston Bruins
15.    Nikolai Zavarukhin F 1975-03-18 1993 7 169 New Jersey Devils
16.    Andrei Zubarev D 1987-03-03 2005 6 187 Atlanta Thrashers
17.    Andrei Zyuzin D 1978-01-21 1996 1 2 San Jose Sharks


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Tagir Abdeyev F 1998-03-28 2016 | Toros Neftekamsk U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Ruslan Abdrakhmanov F 1984-11-25 2016 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Bayras Abdullin F 1998-03-03 2017 | Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk MHL
   Denis Afinogenov F 1974-03-15 2008 | Toros Neftekamsk Russia2
   Leonid Afonin F 1987-06-20 2010 | Toros Neftekamsk-2 Russia3
   Artur Agishev F 1998-11-19 2016 | Kometa-Yunior Samara Russia U18
   Ruslan Akhmadullin F 1982-01-26 2012 | Yantar Seversk Russia3
   Dmitri Akhmatyanov F 1998-12-05 2016 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Shamil Akhunov D 1989-01-31 2013 | Sokol Novocheboksarsk Russia3
   Vladimir Alexeyev D 1975-02-18 2011 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia3
   Roman Alexeyev D 1989-08-17 2017 | HK Sakhalin Asia League
   Konstantin Alexeyev G 1976-11-08 2011 | Yurmaty Salavat Russia3
   Mikhail Anferov F 1956-10-10 1996 | HK Bled Slovenia
   Nikolai Anferov D 1954-05-23 1988 | Avangard Ufa Soviet2
   Vasili Aniskin F 1996-06-06 2017 | Batyr Neftekamsk NMHL
   Ilya Artamonov F 1997-09-06 2016 | Toros Neftekamsk U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Vadim Artemyev D 2000-01-27 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Aryutin G 1994-06-07 2015 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Renat Asadullin F 1998-12-04 2016 | Toros Neftekamsk U18 Russia U18
   Rinat Azizov D 1973-02-10 2002 | HK Brest Belarus
               
 B            
   Kirill Baiburin D 1991-04-18 2012 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Roman Baiguzin F 1994-06-10 2014 | Gornyak Uchaly MHL B
   Andrei Balaba F 1995-08-05 2016 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Sergei Bannikov F 1997-01-28 2015 | Toros Neftekamsk U18 Russia U18
   Gennadi Bannikov D 1997-01-28 2016 | HK Chelny MHL B
   Timur Barayev D 1991-03-13 2017 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Ruslan Bashirov F 1997-08-27 2016 | PPWSZ Podhale Nowy Targ EUHL
   Spartak Basimov D 2000-08-07 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Alexander Baskakov D 1993-12-21 2016 | Peoria Rivermen SPHL
   Viktor Belyakov F 1963-06-07 1995 | Kholmogorets Noyabrsk Russia2
   Mikhail Berdin G 1998-03-01 2017 | Sioux Falls Stampede USHL
   Denis Bezrukov G 2000-09-03 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 Russia U17
   Denis Bikmuakhmetov D 1987-09-15 2010 | Toros Neftekamsk-2 Russia3
   Dmitri Bordukov F 1979-04-29 2011 | Yurmaty Salavat Russia3
   Dmitri Braginsky G 2000-04-13 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Alexei Builov F 1982-03-23 2009 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk Russia3
   Artyom Bulyansky F 1985-03-16 2017 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Sergei Bushmelev F 1966-07-07 1992 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Nikolai Bykov F 1968-08-17 1993 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Russia
               
 C            
   Dmitri Chernov D 1978-04-25 2002 | Dizel Penza-2 Russia3
   Alexander Chiglintsev F 1990-02-27 2017 | Neftyanik Almetievsk VHL
   Andrei Chistyakov D 1962-03-04 1999 | Furuset Norway
   Yevgeni Chizhevsky F 1966-11-27 1987 | SKA Sverdlovsk Soviet2
   Vasili Chizhov D 1968-06-25 1998 | Amur Khabarovsk-2 Russia3
               
 D            
   Renat Davletgareyev D 1956-03-06 1985 | Avangard Ufa Soviet3
   Artur Davletkulov D 1997-06-07 2017 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Andrei Davletov F 1974-01-13 2006 | Stal Asha Russia4
   Igor Davletshin G 1997-08-11 2016 | Lada Togliatti U17 Russia U18
   Nikita Davydov G 1988-04-09 2017 | Grästorps IK Division 1
   Dmitri Denisov F 1970-07-05 2008 | Toros Neftekamsk Russia2
   Nikita Denisov F 1995-05-16 2014 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Sergei Devyatirikov D 1956-02-21 1988 | Avangard Ufa Soviet2
   Pavel Doronin D 1988-08-21 2017 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Georgi Dubrovsky G 2000-03-21 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Yegor Dubrovsky F 1989-01-18 2016 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
               
 F            
   Artur Fairuzov F 1991-07-17 2014 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Marsel Farukhshin D 1999-01-22 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 Russia U17
   Ratmir Fatkhelbayanov D 1998-05-21 2016 | Toros Neftekamsk U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Maxim Frolov F 1988-01-29 2014 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Denis Fyodorov F 1994-01-05 2016 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
               
 G            
   Rustem Gabdulin F 1977-11-20 2002 | Metallurg Serov Russia2
   Ildar Gabdullin F 1998-04-20 2016 | Yunior Orenburg U18 Russia U18
   Ilyas Gafiullin G 1993-02-15 2017 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Timerkhan Gainullin F 1994-03-19 2017 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Aidar Galiulin G 1999-02-03 2016 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk U17 Russia U17
   Artyom Gareyev F 1992-03-04 2017 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Dinislam Gareyev D 2000-01-15 -
   Danil Gareyev F 1992-03-04 2017 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Stanislav Gareyev D 1994-08-13 2017 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Alik Gareyev F 1970-02-13 2005 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 Russia3
   Artur Garipov D 1985-01-26 2016 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Azamat Gilyazev D 1995-02-24 2014 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Eduard Gimatov F 1994-01-22 2017 | Ariada-Neftekhimik Volzhsk VHL
   Rashit Gimayev F 1959-10-27 1992 | Ak Bars Kazan Soviet
   Irek Gimayev D 1957-09-02 1992 | HK Olimpija Ljubljana Slovenia
   Sergei Gimayev D 1955-01-01 1986 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Rinat Gimayev D 1962-04-16 1992 | Ak Bars Kazan Soviet
   Arsen Gindullin F 1997-07-16 2017 | Draguny Mozhaysk NMHL
   Marat Gizatullin F 1994-05-15 2012 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Erik Gizatullin F 1993-08-17 2012 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Anton Glazkov D 1991-01-25 2014 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia3
   Kirill Goloshchapov D 2000-06-01 2017 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Nikita Goloshchapov F 2000-06-01 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Stanislav Golovanov F 1983-09-15 2017 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Artyom Gordeyev F 1988-09-15 2017 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Vladislav Gross G 1998-01-03 2017 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Kirill Gubanov G 1990-07-25 2012 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Denis Gumenyuk F 2000-06-04 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Yefim Gurkin D 1992-11-13 2017 | Lada Togliatti KHL
   Georgi Guryanov F 1990-06-14 2014 | Titan Klin VHL
   Artyom Gvozdik G 1988-01-27 2017 | Altay Barnaul Russia3
               
 I            
   Ruslan Ibatullin D 1994-06-30 2017 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk VHL
   Vladislav Ignatenko D 1996-01-25 2017 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
   Ilya Ignatenko F 1994-11-20 2016 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Alexander Ignatenko D 1996-06-06 2016 | Boston Jr. Rangers EHL
   Igor Ilyichyov D 1991-04-24 2012 | Sputnik Almetievsk Russia3
   Ildar Isangulov D 1992-05-20 2017 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Azat Ishkildin F 1990-06-07 2011 | Belye Tigry Orenburg MHL
               
 K            
   Dmitri Kalachyov F 1978-04-02 2013 | Kristall Saratov VHL
   Emil Kamaltdinov F 1995-03-05 2015 | MHK Klin MHL B
   Vitali Kamenev F 1989-03-30 2017 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Marat Kashapov D 1997-06-18 2017 | Batyr Neftekamsk NMHL
   Sergei Khabenko F 1996-04-25 2016 | Gornyak Uchaly MHL B
   Ravil Khaidarov F 1966-12-25 2007 | EHC Freiburg Germany3
   Ildar Khairetdinov D 1982-01-26 2012 | HC Poruba Czech3
   Timur Khairulin D 2000-04-20 2016 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 Russia U16
   Alexei Khakalo D 1985-04-09 2011 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia3
   Vyacheslav Khakimov D 1990-02-04 2017 | Kristall Saratov VHL
   Rafael Khakimov G 1990-04-06 2017 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk KHL
   Ruslan Khakimov F 1997-06-09 2016 | Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk MHL B
   Dmitri Khamko D 1990-01-04 2017 | HK Rostov Russia3
   Bulat Khammatov F 1993-11-06 2017 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan
   Aidar Khannanov F 1995-06-24 2017 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Artur Khanyarov G 1993-09-29 2016 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Andrei Kharlamov F 1991-02-28 2015 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Artur Khasanov F 1995-06-20 2016 | Gornyak Uchaly MHL Supercup
   Erik Khasanov D 1997-07-03 2017 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Arsen Khisamutdinov F 1998-02-26 2017 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk MHL
   Ivan Khlyntsev F 1981-06-16 2016 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL
   Denis Khlystov F 1979-07-04 2017 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Dmitri Kholepa F 1975-12-23 2011 | Yurmaty Salavat Russia3
   Pavel Kholepa F 1998-03-24 2016 | Toros Neftekamsk U18 Russia U18
   Mark Kholodkov D 1995-01-05 2014 | HK Yelets MHL B
   Ilya Khurinov F 1987-03-10 2010 | Toros Neftekamsk Russia2
   Yevgeni Kiselyov G 1984-07-05 2010 | HK Vladimir Russia3
   Vladislav Kitanov D 1987-12-26 2010 | Yurmaty Salavat Russia3
   Denis Kochnev D 1984-08-20 2015 | Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk Russia3
   Dmitri Komissarenko F 1980-06-11 2006 | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg Russia3
   Oleg Kopnin D 1984-05-27 2008 | Irtysh Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Andrei Korkin F 1986-12-24 2015 | Ariada-Neftekhimik Volzhsk VHL
   Vladislav Korneyev D 1981-03-30 2015 | Mordovia Saransk Russia3
   Dmitri Kozemaslov F 2000-08-09 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Denis Kozhukhovsky G 1997-02-27 2017 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Mikhail Kozlov F 2000-05-22 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Kozlov F 1990-05-05 2015 | Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk Russia3
   Igor Kravchuk D 1966-09-13 2003 | Florida Panthers NHL
   Grigori Kryuchkov F 1984-01-09 2015 | Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Artur Kutdusov D 1988-04-16 2014 | Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk Russia3
   Saveli Kuvardin F 2001-11-07 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Sergei Kuzmin F 1994-06-16 2015 | Platina Chisinau MHL B
   Andrei Kuznetsov F 2000-08-08 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Andrei Kuznetsov G 1985-04-25 2012 | HK Bryansk Russia3
               
 L            
   Alexander Larionov D 1991-03-22 2014 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Alexander Lepeshkov F 1996-05-21 2015 | Progress Glazov MHL B
   Alexander Loginov G 1957-04-01 1988 | Avangard Ufa Soviet2
   Alexander Loginov D 1987-02-18 2017 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Vladislav Lukin F 1997-01-24 2017 | Tri-City Americans WHL
               
 M            
   Dmitri Maidanyuk F 1989-03-18 2017 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Leonid Makarov F 1954-03-26 1989 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Soviet2
   Konstantin Makarov F 1985-09-17 2017 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk KHL
   Dmitri Makarov F 1983-12-06 2017 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk KHL
   Timur Makarov F 1993-08-15 2016 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Nikita Malmygin F 2000-01-28 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Artur Mansurov F 1994-09-14 2016 | Sokol Novocheboksarsk Russia3
   Timur Mansurov F 1998-08-13 2016 | Toros Neftekamsk U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Artur Masalimov D 1991-09-15 2011 | Toros Neftekamsk-2 Russia3
   Azat Mazitov F 1993-02-25 2014 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana MHL
   Ilya Medvedev F 2000-05-26 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16
   Anton Merkulov G 1992-10-09 2013 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Timur Migranov D 1993-04-20 2016 | HK Temirtau Kazakhstan Cup
   Andrei Mironov F 1982-01-24 2008 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Russia3
   Nikita Mokin F 1995-11-23 2017 | Zvezda Chekhov VHL
   Rail Muftiyev F 1968-11-19 2003 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia
   Rafael Mukhametzyanov F 1993-07-09 2016 | HK Brest Belarus
   Danis Muratov D 1997-05-23 2017 | Gornyak Uchaly NMHL
   Roman Muratov D 1994-04-15 2016 | West Nipissing Lynx GMHL
   Rodion Muratov F 1990-09-22 2012 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Robert Murduskin F 1983-04-09 2011 | Yurmaty Salavat Russia3
   Roman Musin F 1988-10-20 2011 | Sokol Novocheboksarsk Russia3
               
 N            
   Dmitri Nagayev F 1997-11-06 2016 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Rashid Nagazetdinov D 1991-11-05 2012 | Sokol Novocheboksarsk Russia3
   Denis Nazyrov D 1997-08-19 2017 | Severskie Volki NMHL
   Alexander Nikiforov G 1967-04-03 2003 | THK Tver Russia2
   Yevgeni Nikiforov F 1993-03-20 2017 | Donbass Donetsk Ukraine
   Igor Nikitin D 1966-04-25 2002 | Neftyanik Leninogorsk Russia2
   Alexander Nikolayev D 1966-04-07 2000 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk Russia2
   Yuri Nikonov F 1966-03-28 1992 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Soviet2
   Artur Nizamutdinov D 1995-04-10 2015 | Kristall-Yunior Saratov MHL B
   Arsen Nurgaliyev D 1995-04-05 2017 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan
   Emil Nurgaliyev D 1996-04-20 2017 | Gornyak Uchaly NMHL
   Yevgeni Nurislamov D 1982-08-11 2016 | Sorel-Tracy Éperviers LNAH
   Ruslan Nurtdinov F 1980-03-30 2016 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
               
 O            
   Andrei Oleinkov F 2000-02-11 2016 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 Russia U17
   Alexei Ovchinnikov F 1993-11-10 2017 | HK Kremenchuk Ukraine
   Stanislav Ozolin D 1975-01-23 2001 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia2
   Vladislav Ozolin D 1975-01-23 2009 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk Russia2
               
 P            
   Sergei Padalko D 1953-10-24 1983 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Soviet
   Alexander Pankov F 1991-11-17 2017 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Alexander Pavlinich F 1993-02-15 2015 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan Cup
   Maxim Penyshkin F 1999-03-02 2017 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL
   Alexei Plotnikov D 1975-10-11 2016 | HK Brest Belarus
   Ilya Politsinsky F 1972-12-12 2009 | Neman Grodno Belarus Cup
   Konstantin Polozov F 1966-05-04 2007 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 Russia3
   Kirill Polozov F 1991-01-15 2017 | Neftyanik Almetievsk VHL
   Valeri Polyakov F 1993-08-16 2017 | Saryarka Karaganda VHL
   Bogdan Ponomarenko F 2001-02-15 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Nikita Popov F 1998-06-04 2016 | Yunior Orenburg U18 Russia U18
   Mikhail Poptapov D 1968-03-12 2003 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia2
   Oleg Putilenko D 1966-08-12 2000 | Neman Grodno EEHL
   Nikita Putintsev D 1993-06-04 2011 | Toros Neftekamsk-2 Russia3
               
 R            
   Ruslan Rakhmatulin D 1997-08-20 2015 | Toros Neftekamsk U18 Russia U18
   Askhat Rakhmatullin F 1978-05-16 2015 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
   Timur Ravilov F 1997-04-15 2017 | Batyr Neftekamsk NMHL
   Daniil Romanov G 1994-09-02 2016 | Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan
   Anton Rychkov D 1983-04-19 2007 | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg Russia3
   Vladimir Ryzhkov F 1989-12-07 2010 | Yurmaty Salavat Russia3
               
 S            
   Lenar Safargalin F 1998-08-29 2016 | Yunior Orenburg U18 Russia U18
   Vener Safin D 1964-10-06 2000 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Russia
   Nikita Safronov F 1993-09-03 2017 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
   Oskar Sagadatov D 1994-01-28 2015 | Grey Wolves Tbilisi Georgia
   Dinis Sakaev D 1994-01-01 2012 | HC Slavia Praha U18 Czech U18
   Artur Sakayev F 1996-10-28 2015 | Toros Neftekamsk U18 Russia U18
   Sergei Salnikov F 1986-06-26 2017 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
   German Sayakhov G 1996-08-12 -
   Alexander Seluyanov D 1982-03-24 2014 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Vyacheslav Seluyanov D 1986-12-15 2017 | Debreceni HK MOL Liga
   Alexander Semak F 1966-02-11 2005 | HK MVD Balashikha Russia2
   Mikhail Semyonov F 1993-10-03 2014 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Ruslan Shafikov F 1976-05-11 2006 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk Russia2
   Timur Shakiryanov D 1983-10-21 2011 | Yurmaty Salavat Russia3
   Yevgeni Shakurov D 1992-11-02 2017 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Alexei Shalov D 1995-03-23 2016 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Maxim Sharifyanov F 1982-10-14 2017 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
   Vadim Sharifyanov F 1975-12-23 2010 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Azat Sharipov F 1978-07-01 2013 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Alexei Sharnin G 1972-11-05 2004 | CSK VVS Samara Russia2
   Artur Shavaleyev D 1992-02-29 2014 | Gornyak Uchaly MHL B
   Nail Shayakhmetov F 1970-10-26 2005 | Mechel Chelyabinsk Russia2
   Nikita Shchitov D 1983-03-12 2017 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk KHL
   Pavel Shen F 1999-08-14 2017 | Mamonty Yugry MHL
   Sergei Shibanov F 1993-10-08 2014 | Yunior Kurgan MHL
   Danila Shinkar F 1985-03-17 2006 | Gornyak Rudny Russia3
   Alexander Shinkar F 1981-07-03 2016 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup
   Bogdan Shleyev F 1996-01-04 2017 | Tulsa Jr. Oliers WSHL
   Vyacheslav Sidorov F 1975-05-16 2009 | Vagonostroitel Ust-Katav Russia4
   Andrei Sidyakin F 1979-01-20 2012 | Severstal Cherepovets KHL
   Alexander Smagin F 1967-08-27 1994 | SKA St. Petersburg Russia
   Yevgeni Smirnov F 1995-07-03 2016 | Gornyak Uchaly MHL Supercup
   Ivan Smolyaninov D 1990-03-10 2016 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Vladimir Sokhatsky G 1989-12-29 2017 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Arseni Sokolov G 1997-12-24 2016 | HK Chelny MHL B
   Sergei Sokolov F 1986-02-19 2009 | THK Tver Russia3
   Ilya Sorokin D 1989-07-16 2016 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Dmitri Sosnovsky F 1982-06-30 2006 | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg Russia3
   Yegor Startsev F 1997-04-21 2017 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Kirill Startsev D 1986-05-29 2007 | Saryarka Karaganda Russia3
   Dmitri Stepanenko F 2000-05-25 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Alexander Stepanenko F 1992-06-03 2017 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Leonid Sukhoruchkin D 1993-02-10 2015 | MHK Dmitrov MHL B
   Artur Sultanov F 1966-02-11 1989 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Soviet2
   Alexander Sverzhov F 1972-02-05 1996 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Russia
   Sergei Sverzhov F 1965-03-24 1997 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Russia2
   Ildar Syundyukov F 1983-05-01 2012 | HK Lipetsk Russia3
               
 T            
   Daniil Tarasov G 1999-03-27 2016 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Boris Timofeyev F 1967-11-21 2002 | Neftyanik Leninogorsk Russia2
   Dmitri Tokunov F 1996-06-25 2016 | HK Chelny MHL B
   Artyom Torgashov G 1997-09-29 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Artyom Trukhachyov F 1996-04-09 2017 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Andrei Tsaisler D 1996-07-26 2017 | Gornyak Uchaly NMHL
   Matvei Tsibizov D 2000-03-29 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16
   Kirill Tsulygin D 1996-03-01 2017 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Nikolai Tsulygin D 1975-05-29 2008 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Russia
   Dmitri Tsybin F 1986-06-16 2017 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Vladislav Tsybulsky F 1994-07-03 2016 | Tukums Latvia2
   Mikhail Tupikov G 1992-04-17 2013 | Metallurg Mednogorsk MHL B
   Roman Tyabin G 1988-02-04 2010 | HK Chelny Russia3
               
 V            
   Aidar Valeyev F 2001-01-02 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Andrei Vasilevsky G 1994-07-25 2017 | Tampa Bay Lightning NHL
   Alexei Vasilevsky D 1993-01-21 2017 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Andrei Vasilevsky G 1966-07-21 2003 | Neftyanik Leninogorsk Russia2
   Igor Vasilyev G 1972-06-22 2001 | Rubin Tyumen Russia2
   Dzhalil Vildanov D 1988-03-21 2008 | Toros Neftekamsk-2 Russia3
   Igor Volkov F 1983-01-24 2016 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk KHL
   Alexei Volkov D 1980-09-30 2013 | Progress Glazov Russia3
   Pavel Volodin D 1989-02-19 2017 | Saryarka Karaganda VHL
   Mikhail Vorobyov F 1997-01-05 2017 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Nikita Voronin D 1994-06-30 2017 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Ilya Vozhdayev D 1990-06-06 2013 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
               
 Y            
   Andrei Yakhanov D 1973-07-23 2010 | Progress Glazov Russia2
   Sergei Yakhanov F 1980-07-02 2011 | Yurmaty Salavat Russia3
   Viktor Yakhanov D 1998-12-17 2017 | Draguny Mozhaysk NMHL
   Kirill Yakimov D 1993-08-17 2012 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Mikhail Yakovlev F 1984-11-08 2016 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan Cup
   Ildar Yamaleyev F 1987-02-09 2007 | Saryarka Karaganda Russia3
   Alexander Yanchuk F 1997-07-16 2017 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Timur Yannurov F 1992-03-20 2016 | HK Mogilev Belarus
   Artyom Yapayev F 1993-02-20 2013 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Sergei Yemelin F 1991-05-01 2017 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Anatoli Yemelin F 1964-10-03 1998 | Lada Togliatti Russia
   Igor Yerilin F 1961-08-01 1989 | Avtomobilist Karaganda Soviet2
   Alexander Yermakov D 1993-09-30 2016 | Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov VHL
   Pavel Yevtushenko D 1985-05-27 2008 | Toros Neftekamsk Russia2
   Oskar Yulbarisov F 1998-02-09 2017 | Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk NMHL
   Ramil Yuldashev F 1961-09-05 2005 | CG Puigcerdà Spain
               
 Z            
   Sergei Zachupeyko F 1988-01-05 2015 | Ariada-Neftekhimik Volzhsk VHL
   Ilya Zagretdinov F 1990-10-14 2013 | Energija Elektrenai Lithuania
   Dmitri Zaitsev F 1985-01-06 2011 | Yurmaty Salavat Russia3
   Yegor Zalitov D 1998-04-29 2017 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Ilshat Zaripov G 2000-05-22 2017 | Vityaz Podolsk U17 Russia U17
   Gordei Zarkov F 2000-02-04 2016 | Yunost Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Nikolai Zavarukhin F 1975-03-18 2009 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk Victoria Cup
   Vasili Zhilov F 1994-11-20 2017 | Kristall Saratov VHL
   Alexander Zhmayev D 1977-05-16 2009 | Vagonostroitel Ust-Katav Russia4
   Vladimir Zhmayev F 1986-03-07 2015 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Stanislav Ziangirov F 1992-05-03 2012 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk MHL
   Andrei Zubarev D 1987-03-03 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
   Artyom Zubarev D 1980-08-12 2016 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
   Alexei Zubov F 1998-01-12 2016 | DYUSSH Ryazan U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Dmitri Zyuzin F 1987-10-21 2013 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL
   Andrei Zyuzin D 1978-01-21 2014 | HK Vitebsk Belarus