Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 597219 players
Last added: Ryan BiesiadaFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Czech
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Milan Gulas (F)
40
19
33
52
2. 
flag Tomas Mertl (F)
39
24
23
47
3. 
flag Martin Ruzicka (F)
37
23
22
45
4. 
flag Martin Erat (F)
40
11
30
41
5. 
flag Roberts Bukarts (F)
38
17
18
35
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy

 RECENT ARTICLES
Jan 08The WJC summed up in seven thoughts
Jan 08The future of Avalanche blueline resides in Canada
Jan 06Gold medal recap: Canada wins gold at WJC in Buffalo
Jan 05WJC Semifinals Recap – Sweden, Canada advance to gold medal game
Jan 03WJC Quarterfinals Recap: The Czechs upset Finland – Canada cruises to semifinals
ALL ARTICLES  


HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM SEREBRYANYE AKULY MOSKVA



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 0 players 0 players 60 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Leonid Ovechkin F 1994-03-07 2014 | Kapitan Stupino 43704
2.    Maxim Tretiak G 1996-10-22 2018 | Zvezda Chekhov 40669
3.    Artyom Sergeyev D 1993-02-20 2018 | Zvezda Chekhov 28888
4.    Sergei Smirnov D 1989-10-20 2014 | HK Bled 12317
5.    Igor Levitsky F 1993-04-08 2018 | Sibir Novosibirsk 9266
6.    Kamil Shiafotdinov F 1994-10-03 2018 | Tsen Tou Jilin 7217
7.    Nikita Tserenok D 1993-07-27 2018 | HK Ryazan 6485
8.    Nikita Milyokhin F 1997-02-02 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5031
9.    Roman Tatalin D 1992-11-19 2018 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk 4982
10.    Pavel Suchkov G 1992-11-21 2018 | HK Rostov 4243


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Polina Afanasyeva D 1996-11-06 2016 | Tornado Dmitrov Russia (W)
               
 B            
   Danil Badygin D 2000-11-24 2017 | Klin Sportivny U18 Russia U18
   Gleb Bandurkin F 2000-03-27 2018 | Chicago Cougars USPHL Premier
   Denis Boblenkov D 1990-05-02 2012 | HC Sumperk Czech2
               
 C            
   Makar Chernenko F 2000-11-28 2018 | Severskie Volki NMHL
   Ruslan Chumichyov D 1992-09-09 2015 | Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk Russia3
               
 D            
   Denis Davydov F 1991-08-27 2018 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Nikita Dolgopyatov F 2000-04-07 2018 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
               
 G            
   Mikhail Galuzin F 2000-06-05 2017 | Tverichi Tver U17 Russia U17
   Mikhail Gubin D 2000-01-24 2018 | Almaz Cherepovets MHL
               
 I            
   Oleg Ivanov F 1993-10-01 2014 | Mamonty Yugry MHL
               
 K            
   Denis Kachur F 1989-05-09 2009 | Kapitan Stupino-2 Russia3
   Stanislav Kargin F 1992-06-13 2013 | Tverichi Tver MHL B
   Alexander Kharlamov G 2000-05-20 2018 | Reaktor MEPHI Moskva MSHL2
   Nikita Khobotko F 1999-04-24 2018 | Stalnye Medvedi MISiS Moskva MSHL3
   Viktor Khrapkov D 1999-09-27 2016 | Atlant Mytishchi U17 Russia U17
   Malkhazi Kintsurashvilli D 1994-01-07 2015 | East Coast Minutemen NA3EHL
   Semyon Kiryakov F 1999-01-18 2017 | FSO Hokkey Moskvy U18 Russia U18
   Pavel Komanov D 2002-09-21 2018 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Vitali Korobkov D 2002-01-05 2018 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Yevgeni Korolyov F 1992-05-20 2012 | HK Odintsovo MHL B
   Yevgeni Kostin F 1999-11-25 2017 | FSO Hokkey Moskvy U19 Moskva U19
   Anton Kuzmin D 1999-05-07 2017 | FSO Hokkey Moskvy U19 Moskva U19
               
 L            
   Viktor Leonov D 2001-03-16 2018 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Sergei Levin F 1994-06-24 2014 | HK Chelny MHL
   Igor Levitsky F 1993-04-08 2018 | Sibir Novosibirsk KHL
   Andrei Lugovoy F 1997-04-30 2018 | Buran Voronezh VHL
               
 M            
   Nikita Milyokhin F 1997-02-02 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Artyom Mogila F 1993-07-09 2017 | KS Torun Poland
   Dmitri Myachev D 1996-12-24 2017 | MHK Dmitrov NMHL
               
 N            
   Vladislav Nikulin F 1994-11-10 2018 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan
               
 O            
   Yegor Oseledets G 1993-02-03 2018 | HK Rostov Russia3
   Leonid Ovechkin F 1994-03-07 2014 | Kapitan Stupino MHL
               
 P            
   Semyon Poduruyev F 2002-05-02 2018 | Spartak Moskva U16 Russia U16
               
 R            
   Nikita Razdolsky D 1994-10-02 2013 | MHK Klin MHL B
   Roman Rostkov F 1995-02-24 2016 | HK MGTU Baumana Moskva MSHL1
               
 S            
   Vyacheslav Samgin G 2001-02-12 2018 | Vityaz Podolsk U17 Russia U17
   Ilya Sandalov F 2000-11-22 2018 | Taifun Primorsky Krai MHL
   Artyom Sergeyev D 1993-02-20 2018 | Zvezda Chekhov VHL
   Daniil Shekhanov G 2001-08-22 2017 | HK Lipetsk U17 Russia U17
   Kamil Shiafotdinov F 1994-10-03 2018 | Tsen Tou Jilin VHL
   Dmitri Shipitsyn F 1999-12-23 2018 | HK FinUniversitet Moskva MSHL1
   Nikita Shubin D 2000-06-16 2016 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Shved F 2001-02-04 2017 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Alexei Simakov D 1992-01-25 2012 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Boris Smirnov F 2000-07-04 2018 | Elektronik MIET Zelenograd MSHL1
   Sergei Smirnov D 1989-10-20 2014 | HK Bled INL
   Gleb Studilin D 2001-02-17 2018 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Nikita Suchilin F 1998-10-16 2017 | MHK Dmitrov NMHL
   Pavel Suchkov G 1992-11-21 2018 | HK Rostov Russia3
   Alexei Sukhomlin F 2000-01-06 2018 | Florida Eels USPHL Premier
               
 T            
   Roman Tatalin D 1992-11-19 2018 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Daniil Timofeyev G 2000-06-07 2017 | Spartak Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Maxim Tretiak G 1996-10-22 2018 | Zvezda Chekhov VHL
   Yegor Tsaregorodtsev F 2001-12-23 2017 | Yastreby Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Nikita Tserenok D 1993-07-27 2018 | HK Ryazan VHL
               
 V            
   Pavel Vasilyev F 1995-12-24 2017 | Prizma/Pardaugava Latvia
               
 Y            
   Vladislav Yevlashkin F 1992-05-06 2013 | MHK Klin MHL B
               
 Z            
   Mikhail Zaraisky F 2000-11-21 2017 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Alexander Zolnikov F 1999-02-06 2017 | FSO Hokkey Moskvy U19 Moskva U19