Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 564683 players
Last added: Frederik WeißFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Liiga
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Charles Bertrand (F)
6
6
2
8
2. 
flag Tomi Kallio (F)
6
4
4
8
3. 
flag Julius Junttila (F)
6
1
7
8
4. 
flag Juuso Puustinen (F)
6
5
2
7
5. 
flag Éric Perrin (F)
6
4
3
7
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM SKöVDE IK



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 1 players 1 players 291 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Max Friberg F 1992-11-20 2018 | Frölunda HC 255637
2.    Adam Thilander D 1998-09-18 2018 | North Bay Battalion 48030
3.    Emil Larsson F 1988-01-03 2018 | Karlskrona HK 42713
4.    Filip Forsmark F 1998-06-23 2018 | Tri-City Storm 39192
5.    Alexander Henriksson F 1995-02-07 2018 | Skövde IK 35697
6.    Kristoffer Söder F 1991-05-02 2018 | Karlskrona HK 33693
7.    Mikael Persson Riis F 1987-04-12 2016 | Skövde IK 26699
8.    Albin Lindgren D 1995-11-10 2018 | Skövde IK 25122
9.    Jonas Knutsson D 1990-07-30 2015 | Åker/Strängnäs 25110
10.    Simon Bergström F 1989-03-17 2014 | Mariestad BoIS 21086


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Max Friberg F 1992-11-20 2014 - 2016 2 6 0 0 0 2


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Max Friberg F 1992-11-20 2011 5 143 Anaheim Ducks


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Axel Abrahamsson D 1998-01-19 2018 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Marcus Abrahamsson D 1974-11-04 2011 | Linden Hockey Division 2
   Karl-Johan Abrahamsson D 2003-04-12 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Claes Abrahamsson F 1961-00-00 1979 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Fritz Abrahamsson G 2002-02-23 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Hans Adolfsson F 1954-08-24 1986 | Skara IK Division 2
   Andreas Adolfsson F 1983-03-22 2016 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Kenneth Ahl F 1964-00-00 1991 | Borås HC Division 2
   Christoffer Alexandersson G - 1999 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Kjell Anderberg D 1967-01-28 1991 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Anton Andersson G 1991-03-14 2014 | Tidaholms HF Division 3
   Samuel Andersson G 1999-10-02 2018 | Skövde IK J20 J20 Elit
   Bengt-Göran Andersson G - 1961 | Skövde IK Division 3
   Stig Andersson F 1950-00-00 1967 | Skövde IK Division 3
   Viktor Andersson D 1999-05-09 2018 | Skövde IK J20 J20 Elit
   Jonatan Andersson D 2000-05-05 2018 | Tibro IK J18 J18 Div.2
   Axel Andersson D 2001-01-25 2017 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Conny Andersson D 1967-05-15 1993 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Peter Andersson G 1980-04-19 2014 | Grästorps IK Division 1
   Jan-Erik Andrén F 1942-00-00 1964 | Skövde IK Division 4
   Roger Angshed D 1948-05-01 1969 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Johannes Apell F 1996-02-17 2018 | Skara IK Division 3
   Christer Apell D 1968-03-23 1993 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Claes Apell F 1966-03-16 1988 | Skövde IK Division 3
               
 B            
   Simon Bergström F 1989-03-17 2014 | Mariestad BoIS Division 1
   Hugo Bergström F 2000-04-03 2018 | BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit
   Philip Bergström F 1995-10-03 2017 | Tidaholms HF Division 3
   Johan Bertilsson D 1975-00-00 2001 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Oscar Björk F 2003-08-23 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Anders Blom F 1965-00-00 1984 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Tim Blom Hänninen D 1993-10-24 2013 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Fredrik Blomqvist G 1977-00-00 1995 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Filip Blomqvist D 1993-04-28 2016 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Tomas Bood F 1966-10-29 1992 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Antonio Bot G 1990-06-24 2009 | Tibro IK Division 3
   Arvid Brandin D 2000-05-23 2016 | Skövde IK U16 2 U16 Div.2
   Kasper Brandin D 2003-06-14 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Benny Brandt D 1948-05-25 1973 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Linus Brockmar F 2001-11-02 2018 | Skövde IK J18 J18 Elit
   Adam Brunstedt F 1994-03-17 2016 | IFK Falköping Division 3
   Jesper Bylund D 1992-01-02 2016 | Tibro IK Division 2
               
 C            
   Joel Carlsson F 2003-05-26 -
   Adam Cederqvist D 2002-05-06 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
               
 D            
   Fredrik Dahl D 1990-09-15 2017 | HC Lidköping Division 3
   Herman Dahl D 1990-09-15 2017 | HC Lidköping Division 3
   Jonas Dahlgren F 1988-01-13 2014 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Hampus Dahlqvist D 1999-09-25 2018 | Skövde IK J20 J20 Elit
   Ludvig Dahlqvist F 1999-09-25 2018 | Skövde IK J20 J20 Elit
   Noel Dahlqvist D 2003-03-10 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Mats Dahlqvist D 1975-09-20 2005 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Mikael Dahlqvist D 1977-00-00 1997 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Henrik Dahlström D 1990-12-29 2018 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Louise Dahlström D 1991-03-30 2017 | Göteborg HC 2 Division 2 (W)
   Erik Dahné F 1997-02-04 2018 | Skara IK Division 3
   Fredrik Dahne D 2002-08-17 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Filip Danielsson D 2002-08-31 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Jacob Danielsson F 2001-04-21 2016 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Per Djurberg F 1945-03-08 1962 | Skövde IK Division 3
               
 E            
   Ludwig Edvardsson G 1997-11-01 2016 | Tidaholms HF Division 3
   Bengt Edvinsson F 1942-01-15 1962 | Skövde IK Division 3
   Tobias Ejdebäck F 1995-12-19 2018 | Skara IK Division 3
   Rasmus Ekblom F 2001-05-07 2018 | Skövde IK J20 J20 Elit
   Mats Eliasson F 1973-00-00 2001 | Partille HK Division 2
   Jesper Emanuelsson F 1999-03-30 2018 | Frölunda HC SHL
   Jacob Emanuelsson F 2002-04-18 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Johan Engblom D 1977-00-00 1997 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Edvin Engman F 2002-10-10 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Elliot Eriksson F 2001-01-03 2016 | Skövde IK U16 2 U16 Div.2
   Jesper Erlandsson F 1998-01-06 2018 | Skellefteå AIK J20 SuperElit
               
 F            
   Andreas Fagerlind F 1993-01-10 2017 | Skara IK Division 3
   Axel Falk D 2003-08-16 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Jimmy Follin D 1984-02-17 2011 | Tibro IK Division 3
   Marcus Follin D 1991-08-19 2016 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Victor Follin Lundgren F 1998-07-13 2018 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Niclas Follin Lundgren D 1996-05-21 2016 | Skövde IK J20 J20 Elit
   Carl Forsmark F 2002-03-21 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Oscar Forsmark F 1996-05-01 2018 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Filip Forsmark F 1998-06-23 2018 | Tri-City Storm USHL
   Arvid Franzén D 1996-10-25 2016 | Skara IK Division 3
   Max Friberg F 1992-11-20 2018 | Frölunda HC Champions HL
   Marcus Friborg F 1986-05-23 2009 | Jonstorps IF Division 2
   William Frödelius F 1997-01-20 2018 | Skövde IK Division 1
               
 G            
   Samuel Gabrielsson F 2002-04-14 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Tim Grane F 2001-02-10 2018 | Tibro IK J18 J18 Div.2
   Mikael Granlund F 1970-00-00 1990 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Mattias Gudmundsson D 1986-02-23 2016 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Emil Gullberg Kantonen G 1993-05-19 2010 | Tibro IK J18 J18 Div.2
   Jesper Gunnar D 1998-05-07 2018 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Jonas Gustafsson D 1976-04-30 2006 | Skara IK Division 2
   Andreas Gustafsson F 1999-06-14 2018 | Skövde IK J20 J20 Elit
   Sten Gustavsson G 1959-00-00 1978 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Max Gustavsson D 1996-01-30 2018 | Tidaholms HF Division 3
   Carl Gustavsson F 1993-02-18 2018 | Skara IK Division 3
   Mattias Gustavsson G 1983-00-00 2009 | IFK Falköping Division 3
   Sebastian Gustavsson D 2002-03-18 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Håkan Gustavsson D 1959-00-00 1984 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Anton Gustavsson F 1990-12-24 2016 | Haninge Anchors Division 1
   Jonas Gustavsson D 1972-00-00 1996 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Roger Gustavsson D - 1972 | Skövde IK Division 2
               
 H            
   Jan Hagström F 1948-00-00 1969 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Tomas Hagström F 1972-00-00 1990 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Johan Hallén G 1990-04-24 2018 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Gunnar Hedén D 1943-00-00 1963 | Skövde IK Division 3
   Christian Hellman F 1987-02-15 2010 | Tibro IK Division 3
   Andreas Henriksson G 1993-04-10 2011 | Tibro IK Division 3
   Alexander Henriksson F 1995-02-07 2018 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Marcus Henåker D 2003-05-12 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Sten Hermansson D - 1964 | Skövde IK Division 4
   Seppo Holappa D 1935-00-00 1961 | Skövde IK Division 3
   Jesper Hultman F 1988-06-07 2016 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Andreas Hultman G 1986-04-11 2009 | Skara IK Division 2
               
 I            
   Fredrik Isacsson F 1969-00-00 1990 | Skövde IK Division 2
               
 J            
   Oscar Jansson D 1978-06-07 2005 | Skövde IK Allsvenskan
   Stefan Jansson D 1971-00-00 1991 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Anders Jenemark F 1947-01-27 1963 | Skövde IK Division 3
   Christer Jenemark F 1944-12-01 1963 | Skövde IK Division 3
   Marcus Johansson F 1974-00-00 1994 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Alexander Johansson F 1990-07-16 2018 | Skara IK Division 3
   Emil Johansson G 1992-01-30 2017 | Tidaholms HF Division 3
   Ove Johansson F - 1962 | Skövde IK Division 3
   Tommy Johansson F - 1963 | Skövde IK Division 3
   Joakim Johansson D 1973-01-03 2005 | Tidaholms HF Division 3
   Patrick Johansson F 1990-04-10 2018 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Björn Johansson G 1949-00-00 1972 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Felix Johansson D 2000-04-10 2018 | Tibro IK J18 J18 Div.2
   Carl Johansson D 2000-02-10 2018 | Tibro IK J18 J18 Div.2
   Per-Olov Johansson D 1956-00-00 1979 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Fredrik Johansson F 1965-00-00 1984 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Robert Johansson D 2000-03-18 2018 | Skövde IK J20 J20 Elit
   Mikael Johansson D 1974-00-00 1993 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Marcus Johansson D 1996-03-01 2018 | IFK Falköping Division 3
   Max Johansson F 1997-08-08 2018 | IFK Falköping Division 3
   Anders Johansson G - 1970 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Bengt-Arne Johansson F 1954-00-00 1974 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Mats Johansson G 1957-00-00 1975 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Peter Jonak G 1978-03-02 1998 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Magnus Jonsson D 1988-05-19 2016 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Anders Jonsson F 1963-00-00 1988 | Skövde IK Division 3
   Niclas Jonsson F 1969-00-00 1986 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Gustav Järnehäll F 2001-09-13 2018 | Skövde IK J18 J18 Elit
   Mats Jönsson F 1952-00-00 1990 | Skövde IK Division 2
               
 K            
   Sören Kalldin F 1969-03-14 1992 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Thomas Karlberg G 1964-00-00 1988 | Skövde IK Division 3
   Emil Karlsson D 1979-05-04 2006 | Bäcken HC Division 2
   Martin Karlsson G 2000-01-19 2018 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Linus Karlsson D 1999-05-10 2018 | Skövde IK J20 J20 Elit
   Elias Karlsson F 1998-05-30 2018 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Peter Karlsson G 1965-00-00 1985 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Leif Karlsson D 1968-00-00 1987 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Anders Karlsson F - 1969 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Kenth Karlström F 1964-04-15 1991 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Rolf Kedén F 1955-02-12 1978 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Sebastian Kedén D 1990-06-18 2012 | Tidaholms HF Division 3
   Christofer Khalaf G 1996-02-24 2017 | IFK Falköping Division 3
   Christer Kihlström G 1969-00-00 1990 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Johan Kittel F 1974-01-14 2003 | IFK Falköping Division 3
   William Kjellberg D 2002-08-14 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Daniel Kjäll D 1974-00-00 1995 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Jan-Allan Klang F 1956-04-25 1986 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Jesper Kleifert F 1994-04-11 2011 | Tidaholms HF Division 3
   Erik Klämberg F 2003-06-17 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Karl Klämberg F 2000-06-12 2018 | Skövde IK J20 J20 Elit
   Anton Knutsson D 1997-04-23 2018 | Skara IK Division 3
   Peter Knutsson D 1961-12-31 1989 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Jonas Knutsson D 1990-07-30 2015 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 1
   Jonas Krantz F 1985-03-30 2016 | Skara IK Division 3
   Rolf Krantz F 1955-01-07 1983 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Predrag Krsic D 1975-02-16 1995 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Erik Källner F 2002-03-14 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Tomas Kämpe D 1966-09-09 1999 | Skövde IK Division 2
               
 L            
   John Lackdal F 1997-01-09 2016 | Skellefteå AIK J20 SuperElit
   Bengt Lange G 1941-12-12 1963 | Skövde IK Division 3
   Rasmus Lans F 2001-05-20 2016 | Skövde IK U16 2 U16 Div.2
   Jonas Larsson F 1984-11-23 2011 | Skara IK Division 2
   Emil Larsson F 1988-01-03 2018 | Karlskrona HK SHL
   Lennart Larsson D - 1961 | Skövde IK Division 3
   Ellen Larsson F 1994-06-05 2017 | Örebro HUF Division 2 (W)
   Karl-Axel Larsson G - 1963 | Skövde IK Division 3
   Sixten Larsson D 2002-01-24 2018 | HV71 U16 U16 Elit
   Alex Larsson D 2002-07-24 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Hugo Larsson F 2001-01-07 2018 | Skövde IK J20 J20 Elit
   Anders Larsson F 1991-02-01 2018 | Skara IK Division 3
   Wilma Larsson F 1999-08-24 2017 | Skövde HC Division 2 (W)
   Jacob Larsson F 1992-08-02 2016 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Kenneth Lennartsson F 1945-00-00 1962 | Skövde IK Division 3
   Edvin Lidholm D 1996-02-21 2017 | Chalmers Blue McRangers Division 3
   Johan Linder F 1983-05-09 2007 | IFK Falköping Division 3
   Albin Lindgren D 1995-11-10 2018 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Anton Lindgren D 1990-09-20 2018 | Grästorps IK Division 1
   Lina Ljungblom F 2001-10-15 2018 | Skövde IK J18 J18 Elit
   Anders Ljungblom F 1990-09-01 1998 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Niklas Ljunggren D 1983-05-31 2014 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Fredrik Ljunggren F 1980-06-24 2007 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Johan Lodin F 1991-05-08 2011 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Thomas Loft G 1955-06-09 1981 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Stefan Ludvigsson D 1957-03-21 1978 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Oscar Ludvigsson D 2001-01-08 2018 | Skövde IK J18 J18 Elit
   Tommy Ludvigsson D 1951-06-02 1978 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Per Lundström D 1979-11-04 2002 | Nor IK Division 1
   Anders Lundström F 1976-06-11 2009 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Elias Låstberg F 1996-08-27 2017 | IFK Falköping Division 3
   Jacob Lövberg D 2001-01-17 2018 | Skövde IK J18 J18 Elit
   Ulf Lövenborg F 1944-11-29 1963 | Skövde IK Division 3
   Stig-Olof Lövgren F 1943-00-00 1962 | Skövde IK Division 3
   Fredrik Löwgren F 1985-10-09 2017 | Gästrike-Hälsinge NIF Division 4
               
 M            
   Anton Magnusson F 2003-01-03 2018 | Skara IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Claes-Göran Malm D 1943-01-12 1967 | Skövde IK Division 3
   Jimmy Malm Nilsson F 1988-04-01 2014 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Filip Molin F 1993-06-03 2018 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Henrik Molin F 1997-05-16 2018 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Ulf Månsson D 1970-00-00 1988 | Skövde IK Division 3
   Erik Möller F 2002-03-14 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
               
 N            
   Tomas Nilsson F 1950-00-00 1968 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Anders Nilsson D 1962-00-00 1993 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Niclas Nilsson D 1994-08-04 2013 | IFK Falköping Division 2
   Michael Nordin D 1977-02-12 2012 | Skara IK J20 J20 Div.2
   Peter Nordmark F 1978-00-00 2006 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Bengt Nyholm F - 1958 | Skövde IK Division 4
   Peter Nyström F 1959-00-00 1980 | Skövde IK Division 2
               
 O            
   Frida Olofsson F 1994-08-03 2017 | Skövde HC Division 2 (W)
   Magnus Olsson G 1979-00-00 1998 | Skövde IK Division 2
               
 P            
   Axel Palmqvist D 2000-07-14 2018 | Skövde IK J20 J20 Elit
   Mikael Persson Riis F 1987-04-12 2016 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Rasmus Petersson G 2001-06-14 2017 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Anders Petersson G 1971-00-00 1996 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Adam Pettersson F 1986-05-24 2012 | IFK Falköping Division 3
               
 R            
   Fredrik Ronnheim F 1990-04-18 2012 | Tibro IK Division 3
   Patric Rooth D 1966-00-00 1996 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Christoffer Rosén G 2003-11-06 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Robert Rosén D 1965-03-19 1984 | Skövde IK Division 1
               
 S            
   Filip Sahlberg F 2003-01-10 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Mats Sahlberg F 1958-05-13 1981 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Simon Samuelsson D 2000-01-21 2018 | Skövde IK J20 J20 Elit
   Hugo Samuelsson D 1996-12-17 2016 | Tidaholms HF Division 3
   Andreas Sandahl F 1969-00-00 1987 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Roland Sandberg F 1941-00-00 1966 | Skövde IK Division 3
   Anders Sandberg F 1971-00-00 1999 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Victor Schelander D 1999-04-20 2018 | Skövde IK J20 J20 Elit
   Simon Siwert F 2001-02-18 2018 | VIK Västerås HK J18 J18 Elit
   Linus Siwert D 2003-04-05 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Daniel Sjöberg D 1971-00-00 1995 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Thomas Sjöholm D 1974-01-10 2012 | Tågaborgs SK Division 3
   Patrik Sjölander D 1969-01-22 1990 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Alfred Sjöman F 1989-05-21 2015 | Skövde IK Division 1
   David Sjöman F 1992-04-17 2016 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Fredrik Skaremyr F 1972-06-17 1994 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Johan Skärgård F 1983-04-05 2012 | Skara IK Division 2
   Jan Skärgård F 1954-12-01 1983 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Håkan Steen G 1949-09-19 1965 | Skövde IK Division 4
   Hans-Olof Strandberg F 1948-00-00 1969 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Raimo Sulkava F 1957-02-23 1977 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Fabian Sundberg D 1992-00-00 2012 | Tidaholms HF Division 3
   Oscar Sundbom G 1987-09-23 2009 | Tibro IK Division 3
   Björn Sundkvist D 1953-00-00 1974 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Victor Sunesson D 1985-03-02 2016 | Skara IK Division 3
   Markus Svensson F 1996-03-03 2018 | Flemingsbergs IK Division 2
   Joel Svensson D 2003-08-24 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Milton Sweber F 2003-01-14 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Fredrik Söder F 1988-12-28 2015 | Tibro IK Division 2
   Kristoffer Söder F 1991-05-02 2018 | Karlskrona HK SHL
   Göran Söderlund F - 1967 | Skövde IK Division 3
               
 T            
   Lars Thalén D 1944-00-00 1964 | Skövde IK Division 4
   Victor Thilander F 1996-05-31 2018 | IFK Falköping Division 3
   Adam Thilander D 1998-09-18 2018 | North Bay Battalion OHL
   Hans Thunberg F 1966-03-12 1987 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Fredrik Tilander F 1968-06-11 1987 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Marcus Tjällman F 1995-04-19 2011 | Skövde IK J18 J18 Elit
   Conny Trygg D 1948-06-08 1978 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Lars Trygg F 1977-03-17 2012 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Simon Tähti F 2000-02-06 2018 | Tibro IK J18 J18 Div.2
   Marcus Tähti F 2002-02-27 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
               
 V            
   Arto Vesala D 1960-11-27 1990 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Markus Väliranta F 1979-08-13 1999 | Skövde IK Division 2
               
 W            
   Philip Wall G 1995-10-10 2018 | Hisingens IK Division 3
   Dennis Walldén G - 1964 | Skövde IK Division 4
   Mirzo Wallenius F 1977-07-10 1997 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Fabian Wallenius G 1994-10-10 2011 | HC Vita Hästen J20 J20 Elit
   Anders Wallin D 1978-00-00 1998 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Robin Wallin G 1995-12-04 2018 | Grästorps IK Division 1
   Jesper Wallin D 1992-11-30 2014 | IFK Falköping Division 3
   Pontus Wargbom G 2003-09-17 2018 | Skövde IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Magnus Wedholm F 1973-06-27 1992 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Anton Weiler F 2000-10-05 2018 | Skövde IK J20 J20 Elit
   Oscar Wennberg D 1999-06-17 2018 | Skövde IK J20 J20 Elit
   Anton Wernersson D 2001-02-24 2018 | Skövde IK J18 J18 Elit
   Stefan Wigholm D 1969-07-04 1998 | Skövde IK Division 2
   Victor Wänghult F 1995-07-21 2018 | Tibro IK Division 2
               
 Y            
   Alexander Yacob F 1996-06-07 2017 | Skövde IK Division 1
   Michael Yacob F 2000-10-22 2018 | Skövde IK J18 J18 Elit
   Mats Yngve F 1960-00-00 1979 | Skövde IK Division 1
               
 Å            
   Peder Åstemo F 1952-03-10 1989 | Skövde IK Division 2