Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 585425 players
Last added: Eiki SatoFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
NHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Steven Stamkos (F)
19
10
25
35
2. 
flag Nikita Kucherov (F)
19
17
16
33
3. 
flag Johnny Gaudreau (F)
18
8
18
26
4. 
flag Jaden Schwartz (F)
20
10
15
25
5. 
flag Brayden Schenn (F)
20
7
18
25
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM SPORT



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 1 players 5 players 327 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Oskar Osala F 1987-12-26 2018 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk 110419
2.    Niklas Fogström F 1982-03-02 2018 | Färjestad BK 87251
3.    Jonathan Iilahti G 1992-04-27 2018 | Sport 62396
4.    Marko Luomala F 1980-06-02 2018 | Olofströms IK 51717
5.    Robin Salo D 1998-10-13 2018 | Sport 50440
6.    Joni Nikko F 1994-05-31 2018 | Ketterä 37032
7.    Miika Koivisto D 1990-07-20 2018 | Kärpät 35991
8.    Kim Nabb F 1985-04-30 2018 | Urho 35828
9.    Simon Suoranta F 1992-05-21 2018 | Ässät 28782
10.    Samuli Kivimäki F 1988-08-09 2018 | Asplöven HC 28604


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Oskar Osala F 1987-12-26 2008 - 2010 2 3 0 0 0 0


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Jonathan Iilahti G 1992-04-27 2010 6 175 Vancouver Canucks
2.    Oskar Osala F 1987-12-26 2006 4 97 Washington Capitals
3.    Tommi Pullola F 1971-05-18 1989 6 111 Chicago Blackhawks
4.    Robin Salo D 1998-10-13 2017 2 46 New York Islanders
5.    Jukka Seppo F 1968-01-22 1986 2 23 Philadelphia Flyers


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Rasmus Aaltonen F 1997-09-15 2018 | Sport U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Kaj-Ove Ahlmark F 1960-10-26 1988 | Sport I-divisioona
   Eddie Ahlmark D 1998-01-02 2018 | Sport U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Eeli Aho D 2000-03-20 2018 | Sport Akatemia U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
   Veli-Pekka Ahonen F 1974-07-14 2001 | Sport Mestis
   Kasperi Ahonen F 1992-09-01 2013 | Red Ducks Team II-divisioona
   Ville Ahonen F 1977-04-05 2006 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Joackim Ahrner F 1999-04-04 2018 | Sport U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Ari Ala-Marttila F 1985-06-28 2011 | HT Tesoma III-divisioona
   Jere Alanko F 1992-06-10 2018 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Simon Asp D 1995-12-09 2017 | Mafia III-divisioona
   Samu Asunmaa D 1992-08-06 2017 | HC Mean Machine IV-divisioona
   Pauli Auranen D 1996-10-25 2017 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Vili Auranen F 1995-02-22 2015 | Red Ducks A III-divisioona
   Juho Autio D 1986-08-19 2017 | Malax IF III-divisioona
   Miikka Autio D 1993-11-02 2018 | Malax IF II-divisioona
   Valtteri Autio D 1992-06-24 2017 | Malax IF III-divisioona
   Heikki Autio D 1960-03-23 1991 | Sport I-divisioona
               
 B            
   Jonas Backlund F 1991-10-08 2010 | Sport U18 Jr. B SM-sarja Q
   Jani Berg F 1978-06-16 1999 | Sport U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Sam Björklund F 1991-12-14 2018 | Malax IF II-divisioona
   Kristian Blomqvist D 1981-02-03 2008 | KuRy II-divisioona
   Raimo Brax F 1949-10-20 1979 | Sport I-divisioona
               
 C            
   Jakov Chavez F 1995-06-14 2013 | Sport U18 Jr. B Mestis
               
 D            
   Eric Damen D 1994-06-17 2011 | Sport U18 II Jr. B III-divisioona
               
 E            
   Jonas Elola F 1993-08-06 2018 | KJT II-divisioona
   Alexander Engman F 1995-01-05 2018 | Kraft III-divisioona
   Tommi Erkkilä F 1995-04-23 2018 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Jere Erkkilä F 1997-04-04 2018 | Sport U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
               
 F            
   Oskari Finne F 1995-05-26 2012 | Sport U18 II Jr. B I-divisioona Q
   Joni Finne D 1980-02-02 2006 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Simon Fleen D 1999-05-05 2016 | Sport U18 Jr. B Mestis
   Niklas Fogström F 1982-03-02 2018 | Färjestad BK SHL
   Anton Fogström F 1986-05-13 2014 | Red Ducks Suomi-sarja
   Joakim Fågelklo F 1987-08-29 2013 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
               
 G            
   Totte Gauffin-Kauste F 1983-04-03 2006 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Kevin Grankull F 1994-03-24 2017 | Malax IF III-divisioona
   Joonas Grönbacka F 1989-10-25 2016 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
               
 H            
   Teppo Haakana F 1983-09-02 2011 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Santeri Haarala F 2000-02-11 2018 | Sport U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Juuso Haavisto F 1994-06-06 2014 | Red Ducks Suomi-sarja
   Jesper Hagström F 1989-10-13 2014 | Red Ducks Team III-divisioona
   Vesa Hakkarainen F 1974-05-18 2001 | KoMu HT Suomi-sarja
   Oskari Hakomäki F 1987-01-13 2018 | Malax IF II-divisioona
   Emir Hasanovic G 1993-07-29 2016 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Sebastian Hautaviita F 1994-01-27 2013 | Sport Akatemia U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Jussi Heikkinen D 1980-03-29 2011 | Neumarkt/Egna Italy2
   Lauri Helin F 1995-02-01 2015 | Red Ducks A III-divisioona
   Jonas Hemming F 1970-02-03 2003 | IK Viking Division 1
   Henry Hietaharju F 1986-06-18 2014 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Anssi Hietaharju F 1984-03-20 2011 | Red Ducks Suomi-sarja
   Joni-Petteri Hiirikoski F 1995-06-30 2012 | Sport U18 II Jr. B I-divisioona Q
   Markus Hirvelä D 1999-08-23 2018 | Sport U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Kristian Hjerpe F 1978-02-23 2009 | KoMu HT Suomi-sarja
   Emil Hjerpe F 1993-09-27 2011 | Sport U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Håkan Hjerpe F 1957-10-06 1993 | Sport I-divisioona
   Kristian Holmberg F 1984-02-05 2018 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Juho Holmi F 2000-11-27 2018 | Sport Akatemia U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
   Petri Hopeavuori F 1981-08-31 2007 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Lauri-Antti Huusko D 1994-06-12 2012 | Sport U18 II Jr. B I-divisioona Q
   Simo Hytönen F 1945-04-12 1980 | Sport I-divisioona
   Toni Hyytinen F 1985-12-29 2013 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Niko Hyytinen F 1980-10-03 2012 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Olli Hällfors D 1979-01-19 2004 | Sport Mestis
   Esa Höykinpuro F 1984-04-08 2014 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Matti Höylä G 1978-09-09 2013 | Red Ducks Suomi-sarja
               
 I            
   Jonathan Iilahti G 1992-04-27 2018 | Sport Liiga
   Juho Iloviita F 1991-03-25 2014 | Courbevoie France2
   Henrik Invenius D 1965-01-17 2015 | Los Bombers III-divisioona
   Mika Isosalo D 1992-06-05 2013 | Red Ducks Suomi-sarja
   Anton Ivars F 1993-12-10 2018 | Malax IF II-divisioona
               
 J            
   Ville Jantunen F 1991-07-14 2013 | Red Ducks Team II-divisioona
   Marko Jyrkiäinen G 1988-03-16 2008 | Sport U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Miika Jämsä D 1976-03-21 2008 | KoMu HT Suomi-sarja
   Markus Jämsä F 1977-11-09 2010 | Sport Mestis
   Joni Järvinen D 1991-01-15 2011 | Red Ducks Team II-divisioona
               
 K            
   Roope Kahlos D 1996-09-20 2018 | Kiekko-Veljet II III-divisioona
   Panu Kamila D 1986-02-14 2014 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Pekka Kangasalusta D 1977-09-22 2005 | HCM Suomi-sarja
   Tomi Kankaanpää D 1991-01-28 2015 | Red Ducks Suomi-sarja
   Mika Kankaanpää F 1980-05-13 2013 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Jyri Kankaanpää F 1989-07-29 2013 | Kraft III-divisioona
   Sami Kantola D 1992-11-30 2012 | Red Ducks Team II-divisioona
   Mikko Kantola F 1995-04-21 2011 | Sport U18 II Jr. B III-divisioona
   Petri Karhu F 1981-07-02 2008 | KoMu HT Suomi-sarja
   Jussi Karhunen D 1982-02-01 2014 | Nikkarit II-divisioona
   Simon Karlais D 1995-06-23 2014 | Red Ducks A III-divisioona
   Anton Karlais D 1993-10-20 2012 | Sport U18 II Jr. B I-divisioona Q
   Mikko Kaunismäki F 1984-11-12 2013 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Ville Kaunismäki D 1988-06-30 2017 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Janne Keko F 1993-01-27 2012 | Red Ducks Suomi-sarja
   Jukka Keko F 1962-02-11 1984 | Sport I-divisioona
   Filip Kesti D 2002-05-25 2018 | IF Björklöven U16 U16 Elit
   Tomi Ketolainen F 1977-01-31 2012 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Kai Kinnunen F 1988-10-07 2012 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Tuukka Kiukkonen G 1994-02-06 2011 | Sport U18 II Jr. B III-divisioona
   Elias Kivi D 2001-02-09 2018 | Sport U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Samuli Kivimäki F 1988-08-09 2018 | Asplöven HC Division 1
   Jari Kiviniemi F 1962-03-17 2016 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Jani Kiviniemi F 1987-12-09 2018 | Malax IF II-divisioona
   Jonas Kiviniemi F 1990-09-19 2013 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Jouni Kivistö F 1980-02-03 2008 | KoMu HT Suomi-sarja
   Robin Klemets F 1999-07-12 2017 | Sport U18 II Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Anton Koiranen D 1999-10-28 2017 | Sport U18 II Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Tomi Koivisto F 1979-05-06 2006 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Miika Koivisto D 1990-07-20 2018 | Kärpät Liiga
   Patrik Koivisto G 1997-12-21 2018 | Hermes U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Timo Koivuharju D 1971-02-01 2004 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Matti Koponen F 1990-10-27 2018 | Muik Hockey Suomi-sarja
   Joni Koskela F 1983-09-06 2016 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Markus Koski D 1984-06-15 2015 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Jarno Kosonen D 1977-10-10 2006 | Sport Mestis
   Miika Kosunen F 1974-09-14 2007 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Jarkko Kosunen D 1987-07-08 2010 | HC Nokia II-divisioona
   Valtteri Kotanen D 1996-04-23 2018 | Tegs SK Division 1
   Tapio Kotola G 1983-09-16 2009 | S-Kiekko Suomi-sarja
   Walter Kronqvist F 1999-09-09 2017 | Sport U18 II Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Sari Krooks F 1968-02-02 2004 | Lyss Damen SWHL A (W)
   Sami Kujanpää F 1969-02-15 1993 | Sport I-divisioona
   Mika Kujanpää F 1989-09-20 2018 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Julius Kukkola G 2000-03-20 2018 | Ässät U18 Jr. B Mestis Q
   Joonas Kulju D 1992-01-27 2012 | Red Ducks Team II-divisioona
   Vesa Kuoppala D 1978-03-14 2014 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Hanna Kuoppala D 1975-09-12 2007 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Veli-Matti Kuoppala D 1989-06-22 2011 | Red Ducks Team II-divisioona
   Joni Kuoppala D 1999-03-06 2018 | Tappara U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   André Kutvonen F 1999-03-01 2018 | Sport Akatemia U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
   Kristian Kuusikorpi D 1987-04-02 2018 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Kalle Kuusisto F 1994-08-06 2015 | Hokki U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Ove Kvist D 1967-04-18 1988 | Sport U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Simon Kärkkäinen G 2000-08-10 2018 | Sport Akatemia U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
               
 L            
   Jimmie Laaja F 1992-09-02 2016 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Robbie Laaja F 1990-11-16 2016 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Timo Laaksoharju G 1979-09-22 2011 | A-Rangers III-divisioona
   Tony Lagerström F 1993-03-29 2010 | Sport U18 II Jr. B III-divisioona
   Petri Laitamäki D 1984-11-06 2014 | Red Ducks Team III-divisioona
   Teemu Lakka D 1992-06-08 2014 | Red Ducks Team III-divisioona
   Tim Lassander D 1995-04-09 2014 | Red Ducks Team III-divisioona
   Olli Latva-Pukkila F 1991-12-19 2015 | Hiki-Hockey III-divisioona
   Lari Lehtimäki D 1997-01-29 2015 | Sport U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Samu Lehtinen D 1999-09-30 2017 | Sport U18 II Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Olli Lehtineva D 1992-04-24 2012 | Red Ducks Team II-divisioona
   Juha Lehtovaara G 1967-03-11 1999 | AaKoo II-divisioona
   Niko Levon F 1994-04-12 2012 | Sport U18 II Jr. B I-divisioona Q
   Taneli Liedes D 2000-06-01 2018 | Sport U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Joni Lindegård D 1978-09-18 2007 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Pete Lintala G 1980-05-01 2017 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Eetu Lintamo F 1991-02-04 2013 | Red Ducks Team II-divisioona
   Marko Luomala F 1980-06-02 2018 | Olofströms IK Division 2
   Petri Luomala F 1975-11-25 2008 | KoMu HT Suomi-sarja
   Aaron Luomala F 2001-10-10 2018 | Sport Akatemia U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
   Jukka Lähdemäki F 1982-06-01 2006 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Jere Lähdemäki D 1991-06-10 2012 | Sport U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Jesse Lähdemäki D 1995-02-08 2014 | Red Ducks Team III-divisioona
   Sami Lähteenmäki F 2000-05-17 2018 | Sport U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
               
 M            
   Sami Mahlanen F 1976-07-30 2001 | Sport Mestis
   Miko Malmi F 1996-01-06 2017 | Kraft III-divisioona
   Sami Malmi F 1993-12-28 2011 | Sport U18 II Jr. B III-divisioona
   Mikko Manner F 1974-07-19 2008 | KoMu HT Suomi-sarja
   Ville Manninen D 1999-08-07 2018 | Sport U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Kjell Martin F 1978-01-30 2017 | Malax IF III-divisioona
   Eemeli Masanen F 1999-06-01 2018 | Sport Akatemia U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
   Vilhelmi Masanen F 1999-06-01 2018 | Sport Akatemia U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
   Markus Mesimäki G 1982-04-20 2008 | Kraft Suomi-sarja
   Olli Mikola F 1992-05-22 2011 | Red Ducks Team II-divisioona
   Jari Munck D 1962-02-01 1996 | Sport II-divisioona
   Vesa Myllyaho F 1976-05-16 2008 | Sport Mestis
   Marko Myllykoski D 1991-02-20 2014 | Red Ducks Team III-divisioona
   Kristian Mäkelä F 1982-12-15 2013 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Aleksanteri Mäki F 2000-01-31 2018 | Sport U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Teemu Mäki F 1980-06-11 2011 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Toni Mäkinen D 1986-05-06 2018 | Malax IF II-divisioona
   Ville Mäkinen G 1995-04-17 2018 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Juha Mäkynen D 1983-01-30 2017 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Niko Mäntymäki F 1997-01-27 2013 | Sport U18 Jr. B Mestis
               
 N            
   Kim Nabb F 1985-04-30 2018 | Urho III-divisioona
   Toni Niemi D 1966-08-13 2001 | HC Storm II-divisioona
   Jani Nikko D 1974-06-07 2002 | Ilves Liiga
   Tony Nikko F 1989-04-24 2012 | Red Ducks Suomi-sarja
   Joni Nikko F 1994-05-31 2018 | Ketterä Mestis
   Aleksi Nikko F 1997-07-22 2018 | Sport U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Kim Nikko D 1992-12-20 2011 | Sport U18 II Jr. B III-divisioona
   Anssi Nikko F 1969-08-10 2004 | Virkiä II-divisioona
   Ville Nikkola G 1979-01-04 2007 | Pyry II-divisioona
   Sami Nikula D 1995-09-22 2016 | Kiekko-Laser II-divisioona
   Alexander Nord F 1994-08-29 2011 | Sport U18 II Jr. B III-divisioona
   Thomas Nordberg F 1981-12-11 2017 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Johan Norrgård F 1965-12-05 2016 | IFK Mariehamn 2 Division 4
   Mark Nortamo D 1994-11-05 2012 | Sport U18 II Jr. B I-divisioona Q
   Mika Nummi G 1984-05-11 2012 | Red Ducks Suomi-sarja
   Johannes Nygård D 1994-06-18 2014 | Muik Hockey II-divisioona
   Sebastian Nykvist F 1991-06-16 2016 | Hammarby IF Division 1
   Kim Nykvist D 1992-01-25 2018 | Malax IF II-divisioona
   Andreas Nykvist F 1993-08-28 2018 | Malax IF II-divisioona
   Staffan Nykvist F 1962-11-25 1993 | Centers I-divisioona
   Nils Nylund G 1988-04-08 2018 | Malax IF II-divisioona
   Marko Nyrhinen G 1992-07-02 2011 | Red Ducks Suomi-sarja
   Mika Näsman D 1971-08-28 2006 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
               
 O            
   Mikke Ohlis F 1995-06-14 2017 | Kraft III-divisioona
   Oskar Osala F 1987-12-26 2018 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk KHL
               
 P            
   Ville Pajula F 1992-12-05 2011 | Red Ducks Team II-divisioona
   Ari-Pekka Pajuluoma F 1976-07-03 2007 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Jesse Palmberg F 1989-04-08 2014 | Red Ducks Team III-divisioona
   Niko Palokangas G 1991-12-14 2011 | Sport U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Jasper Parkkari G 2000-03-06 2018 | Sport U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Jukka-Pekka Peltola F 1990-04-13 2015 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Markus Peltonen D 1993-04-18 2013 | Sport Akatemia U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Victor Peltonen D 1995-04-25 2015 | Red Ducks A III-divisioona
   Santtu-Petteri Perkiömäki D 1988-02-21 2014 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Mikael Piittinen F 1982-01-31 2006 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Mikko Pirkola D 1987-10-17 2018 | Malax IF II-divisioona
   Tommi Pullola F 1971-05-18 1998 | Sport I-divisioona
   Christian Pundars G 1994-04-04 2014 | Red Ducks A III-divisioona
   Sebastian Pundars F 1992-01-09 2013 | Saltsjöbadens IF Division 4
   Tuukka Puska F 1984-03-12 2011 | Kraft II-divisioona
   Lars Påfs G - 1985 | Sport I-divisioona
               
 R            
   Jere Rajala F 1990-11-01 2018 | Grüner Norway2
   Oscar Rantala F 1994-05-05 2011 | Sport U18 II Jr. B III-divisioona
   Juha Rapo F 1984-02-21 2012 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Jani Rauhala G 1999-01-20 2018 | KalPa U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Joni Reinikka F 1974-04-05 2007 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Matias Renko D 1995-04-28 2014 | Red Ducks Team III-divisioona
   Jani Repo F 1983-08-31 2018 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Robin Rewell F 1995-10-26 2012 | Sport U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Maximilian Rewell F 1994-05-03 2013 | Kent School USHS
   Verner Riissanen G 1995-09-12 2014 | Red Ducks A III-divisioona
   Mikko Rintamäki F 1983-04-14 2014 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Matias Ristimäki F 1998-03-28 2017 | Sport U18 II Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Jukka Ristimäki D 1964-05-08 1988 | Sport I-divisioona
   Petteri Ristimäki F 1994-03-21 2013 | Sport U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Nikke Roine D 1982-03-21 2017 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Eemeli Rosing D 2000-10-20 2018 | Sport U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Mikko Rossi G 1985-02-10 2011 | Sport Mestis
   Jouko Ruostekoski F 1963-08-08 1997 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Harri Rönnholm G 1971-09-02 2002 | Sport Mestis
   Rasmus Rönnholm F 1999-01-29 2018 | Sport U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Jimmie Rönnqvist D 2001-01-31 2018 | Sport Akatemia U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
               
 S            
   Harri Saario D 1956-09-05 1982 | Sport I-divisioona
   Jarno Salmi D 1985-03-10 2007 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Elias Salmi F 1985-01-17 2011 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Robin Salo D 1998-10-13 2018 | Sport Liiga
   Robert Salo D 1968-06-07 2000 | Sport I-divisioona
   Jaakko Salo D 1988-02-23 2011 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Sami Salokangas G 1973-01-31 2001 | Kiekko-67 II-divisioona
   Robin Salomaa D 1989-03-22 2013 | Red Ducks Team II-divisioona
   Joose Salomäki G 1994-08-16 2011 | Sport U18 II Jr. B III-divisioona
   Ville Salomäki F 1995-06-07 2015 | Red Ducks A III-divisioona
   Samuel Salonen F 1994-04-27 2018 | Peliitat Mestis
   Miikka Saranpää D 1990-03-16 2016 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Ville Sarapää F 1995-09-27 2014 | Red Ducks A III-divisioona
   Ville Saukko D 1993-11-13 2018 | Jokipojat Mestis
   Pekka Sauna-aho G 1975-05-15 2000 | KoMu HT Suomi-sarja
   Mikael Seppelin F 1966-06-10 1996 | KoMu HT III-divisioona
   Christoffer Seppelin F 1993-05-02 2018 | RoKi Suomen Cup
   Jukka Seppo F 1968-01-22 2002 | HIFK Liiga
   Niko Sihvonen D 1999-02-11 2018 | Sport Akatemia U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
   Kari Sillanpää F 1967-02-03 2001 | HC Storm II-divisioona
   Jesse Silorinne F 1994-02-01 2015 | Red Ducks Suomi-sarja
   Johan Sjöberg G 1974-11-11 2001 | KoMu HT Suomi-sarja
   Mikael Smedlund F 1999-07-21 2017 | Sport U18 II Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Tomas Smedman D 1985-04-10 2018 | Muik Hockey Suomen Cup
   Kristoffer Smedman D 1994-01-16 2014 | Muik Hockey II-divisioona
   André Smulter F 1979-05-01 2018 | Muik Hockey Suomen Cup
   Tony Snickars D 1996-10-25 2018 | Muik Hockey Suomen Cup
   Isak Snickars F 1995-04-26 2011 | Sport U18 II Jr. B III-divisioona
   Mikael Sorsa F 1995-01-03 2018 | KaPa-51 II-divisioona
   Aki Stenman G 1983-12-19 2017 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Pontus Strand F 1989-12-22 2010 | Red Ducks Suomi-sarja
   Anton Sundholm D 1995-04-06 2014 | Red Ducks A III-divisioona
   Christian Sundman F 1988-01-20 2018 | Malax IF II-divisioona
   Matias Sundman F 1996-05-02 2015 | Muik Hockey II III-divisioona
   Jere Suojanen D 1999-06-04 2018 | Sport Akatemia U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
   Janne Suominen F 1984-09-11 2018 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Simon Suoranta F 1992-05-21 2018 | Ässät Liiga
   Tom Suoste D 1992-11-04 2011 | Red Ducks Team II-divisioona
   Robert Svartbäck F 1992-05-18 2013 | Red Ducks Team II-divisioona
   Stefan Syring F 1995-04-19 2013 | Red Ducks Team II-divisioona
   Stefan Söderholm F 1965-06-12 1988 | Sport I-divisioona
   Jesper Söderholm D 1983-08-11 2017 | Malax IF III-divisioona
   Eemil Söderlund G 1999-06-23 2018 | Sport Liiga
   Oliver Söderlund D 1994-09-26 2018 | Kraft III-divisioona
               
 T            
   Markus Talas D 1987-10-22 2011 | Hermes Suomi-sarja
   Matias Talonpoika F 1995-09-22 2015 | Red Ducks A III-divisioona
   Teemu Talvitie F 1981-10-21 2007 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Kari Tamminen F 1956-08-25 1987 | Sport I-divisioona
   Anssi Tankka G 1995-03-28 2016 | Hokki Mestis
   Hardy Toivio D 1973-06-09 2007 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Niko Toivola F 1995-11-01 2017 | Mafia III-divisioona
   Pasi Torsti D 1964-10-01 1987 | Sport I-divisioona
   Saska Torsti D 1999-03-01 2017 | Sport U18 II Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Henri Torsti D 1994-06-04 2014 | Red Ducks Team III-divisioona
   Aleksi Tuohimaa F 1999-10-07 2018 | Sport Akatemia U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
   Kalle Tuominiemi G 1986-05-17 2008 | S-Kiekko Suomi-sarja
   Jani Tuomivirta D 1979-07-09 2012 | Red Ducks Suomi-sarja
   Antti Tuores F 1986-04-24 2015 | Muik Hockey II-divisioona
   Jussi Tuores F 1989-03-25 2014 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
               
 U            
   Tommy Udelius D 1972-03-29 2011 | Red Ducks Team II-divisioona
   Fredrik Utriainen D 1993-11-09 2011 | Sport U18 II Jr. B III-divisioona
   Marko Uuro F 1973-08-22 2001 | HC Storm II-divisioona
               
 V            
   Samuel Valtari G 1999-10-17 2018 | Sport Akatemia U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
   Jani Vesapuisto F 1996-07-04 2016 | Muik Hockey II-divisioona
   Kenth Vesterlund F 1965-06-06 2001 | HC Storm II-divisioona
   Teemu Viemerö D 1975-01-29 2004 | Sport Mestis
   Tuomo Viitasalo D 1998-02-26 2018 | Sport U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Ari-Pekka Viitasalo D 1980-03-28 2018 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Petri Virolainen D 1974-09-18 2010 | Rouen French League Cup
   Jonas Vironen F 1992-05-04 2018 | Malax IF II-divisioona
   Petteri Vuorenmaa F 1994-01-01 2014 | Red Ducks Suomi-sarja
   Ville Vuorinen D 1996-09-17 2018 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Verneri Vähäkangas F 1998-04-17 2018 | Sport U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Jesse Väkelä D 1995-07-09 2018 | Espoo United Suomen Cup
   Tuomas Välirinne F 2000-02-14 2018 | Sport U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
               
 W            
   Oskar Wallén F 1995-04-14 2015 | Red Ducks A III-divisioona
   Jani Wallin D 1991-07-16 2012 | Red Ducks Team II-divisioona
   Jimmy West D 2000-02-03 2018 | Sport U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Mathias West G 1994-07-18 2013 | Sport Akatemia U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Kenneth Westerback F 1966-10-22 1993 | Sport I-divisioona
   Patrik Westerback F 1974-05-22 2009 | Basel NLB
   Niklas Westerback D 1996-10-08 2018 | IFK Mariehamn Division 3
   Christian Westerlund F 1994-12-11 2014 | Red Ducks A III-divisioona
   Oscar Wicklen D 1994-10-25 2012 | Sport U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Daniel Wickström F 1994-09-22 2012 | Sport U18 II Jr. B I-divisioona Q
   Victor Wik G 1992-02-21 2018 | Muik Hockey Suomen Cup
               
 Y            
   Jonna Yli-Mäenpää F 1996-09-02 2018 | Kärpät Liiga (W)
   Kari Yli-Mäenpää D 1962-05-21 1993 | Sport I-divisioona
   Mika Yli-Mäenpää D 1971-03-26 2002 | Sport Mestis
               
 Ö            
   Jan-Erik Österblad F 1955-11-03 1987 | Sport I-divisioona