Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 420482 players
Last added: Hou Yuan YangFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
EIHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Joey Martin (F)
51
24
48
72
2. 
flag Mathew Sisca (F)
50
27
34
61
3. 
flag Vinny Scarsella (F)
49
26
33
59
4. 
flag Andrew Hotham (D)
51
13
46
59
5. 
flag Alex Leavitt (F)
46
20
36
56
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM SPUTNIK NIZHNY TAGIL



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 3 players 3 players 105 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Alexander Radulov F 1986-07-05 2016 | CSKA Moskva 304965
2.    Igor Radulov F 1982-08-23 2016 | Spartak Moskva 60465
3.    Nikita Soshnikov F 1993-10-14 2016 | Toronto Marlies 21755
4.    Sergei Gusev D 1975-07-31 2016 | Avangard Omsk 13619
5.    Alexander Osipov D 1989-03-24 2016 | Dynamo Moskva 10923
6.    Dmitri Yudin D 1995-07-31 2016 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 9685
7.    Vitali Sitnikov F 1981-10-20 2016 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 7215
8.    Sergei Tverdokhlebov F 1993-01-26 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6856
9.    Kirill Putilov D 1988-11-01 2016 | Ariada Volzhsk 3158
10.    Nikita Zhuldikov D 1996-08-16 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3002


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Sergei Gusev D 1975-07-31 1997 - 2001 4 89 4 10 14 34
2.    Alexander Radulov F 1986-07-05 2006 - 2012 3 154 47 55 102 74
3.    Igor Radulov F 1982-08-23 2002 - 2004 2 43 9 7 16 22


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Sergei Gusev D 1975-07-31 1995 3 69 Dallas Stars
2.    Igor Radulov F 1982-08-23 2000 3 74 Chicago Blackhawks
3.    Alexander Radulov F 1986-07-05 2004 1 15 Nashville Predators


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Leonid Anikin F 1997-01-20 2016 | Cheyenne Stampede WSHL
   Konstantin Arendov F 1968-01-05 2002 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia2
   Valentin Artamonov F 1989-10-28 2016 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
   Alexander Azanov F 1997-03-18 -
               
 B            
   Andrei Babushkin F 1987-12-29 2014 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Sergei Balbashev F 1986-08-04 2014 | Angel Sibiri Tobolsk Russia3
   Alexander Biryukov F 1995-03-22 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
   Yevgeni Bobrov G 1989-06-04 2014 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Andrei Boreyko D 1976-04-12 2006 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia2
   Bogdan Borodichuk D 1994-01-30 2015 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil MHL B
   Vladimir Borovkov F 1994-03-07 2016 | ShKO Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Vladimir Buchelnikov G 1973-05-12 2008 | Gazovik Tyumen Russia2
   Alexander Byzov G 1974-04-29 2008 | Saryarka Karaganda Russia3
               
 C            
   Eduard Chekmaryov F 1998-07-27 2016 | Almaz Cherepovets MHL
   Alexander Chumarin F 1992-10-30 2015 | Soyuz Zarechny Russia3
   Alexander Chyolushkin F 1970-07-15 2007 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia2
               
 D            
   Nikita Dedov F 1994-05-26 2012 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 Russia3
   Albert Dementyev F 1994-10-18 2012 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 Russia3
   Sergei Drovosekov D 2000-03-02 2016 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Vladimir Dudrov F 1980-08-13 2014 | Progress Glazov Russia3
   Ivan Dyakov F 1993-02-23 2014 | Rubin Tyumen-2 Russia3
               
 F            
   Yevgeni Fedotov F 1994-10-29 2014 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil MHL B
   Alexei Fetisov F 1974-04-28 2008 | Kazakhmys Satpaev Russia2
               
 G            
   Vladimir Ganin D 1974-04-12 2003 | HK Brest Belarus
   Timur Gibadulin D 1986-01-07 2011 | Avangard-Yugra Kogalim Russia3
   Alexander Gibert F 1995-11-05 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
   Denis Gladkikh D 1992-01-22 2013 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil MHL B
   Valeri Glukhov D 1992-06-10 2016 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Denis Grebenkov F 1980-11-04 2013 | Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Denis Guryev F 1992-02-10 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
   Sergei Gusev D 1975-07-31 2016 | Avangard Omsk KHL
               
 I            
   Yakov Ischenko D 1984-09-05 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
   Danil Ivakov D 1997-04-02 2016 | Tyumenski Legion MHL
   Ivan Ivanov D 1994-07-27 2012 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 Russia3
               
 K            
   Yegor Kamyshin F 1995-01-06 2015 | MHK Klin MHL B
   Matvey Katin F 1997-04-10 2016 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Yaroslav Khromykh F 1994-07-07 2016 | ShKO Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Oleg Kolesnikov D 1994-02-15 2016 | ShKO Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Ivan Kopylov D 1998-09-30 2015 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U17 Russia U17
   Andrei Koryakin F 1979-10-09 2009 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Ivan Kosenko F 1990-03-21 2010 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 Russia3
   Ignat Koshelev D 1991-05-06 2013 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil MHL B
   Yegor Kozhevnikov F 1998-04-19 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
   Alexei Krasnokutsky G 1998-06-29 2015 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil MHL B
               
 L            
   Ivan Larichev F 1995-11-29 2016 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Alexei Larin D 1993-03-08 2015 | Kristall Berdsk MHL
   Alexander Lebedinets D 1998-01-17 2016 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Daniil Levin D 1992-10-13 2014 | Angel Sibiri Tobolsk Russia3
   Nikita Luginin G 1994-04-20 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
               
 M            
   Makar Makarov F 1998-11-02 2016 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 Russia U18
   Semyon Misharin D 1986-08-07 2006 | Fakel Lesnoy Russia4
   Nikita Moiseyev D 1996-09-13 2016 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
               
 N            
   Danil Nikitin D 1998-02-11 2016 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 Russia U18
   Yuri Nikolov G 1992-04-23 2016 | HK Tambov Russia3
               
 O            
   Alexander Obornev D 1991-02-01 2013 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil MHL B
   Gleb Orekhov D 1992-06-25 2014 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Yevgeni Orlov F 1983-08-15 2013 | Kristall Saratov VHL
   Sergei Orlov F 1983-04-10 2014 | Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Alexander Osipov D 1989-03-24 2016 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Alexei Osipov F 1984-05-12 2012 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
               
 P            
   Yegor Parfyonov F 1996-06-23 2016 | Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Makar Perminov D 1992-06-09 2012 | Burevestnik Yekaterinburg Russia3
   Kirill Putilov D 1988-11-01 2016 | Ariada Volzhsk VHL
               
 R            
   Alexander Radulov F 1986-07-05 2016 | CSKA Moskva KHL
   Igor Radulov F 1982-08-23 2016 | Spartak Moskva KHL
   Maxim Razhev F 1986-01-07 2012 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
               
 S            
   Yevgeni Salnikov F 1987-08-14 2012 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia3
   Alexander Samarin F 1989-09-21 2013 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
   Danil Sekerin F 1995-06-12 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
   Dmitri Semkov F 1984-12-12 2005 | Barys Astana Russia3
   Mikhail Semyonov F 1987-09-23 2009 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 Russia3
   Anton Sharpanskikh F 1998-02-05 2016 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga MHL B
   Sergei Shestakov F 1993-06-12 2016 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Alexei Shikhov D 1994-10-02 2015 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil MHL B
   Vitali Sitnikov F 1981-10-20 2016 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Denis Smelik D 1990-06-20 2013 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
   Nikita Soshnikov F 1993-10-14 2016 | Toronto Marlies AHL
   Artyom Soshnikov F 1997-09-27 2016 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL B
   Oleg Sukhodoyev G 1997-01-06 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
   Vladislav Syomin D 1998-02-17 2016 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga MHL B
   Konstantin Sysoyev D 1997-04-24 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
               
 T            
   Artyom Timofeyev F 1994-01-24 2013 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil MHL B
   Nikita Titov F 1995-10-16 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
   Denis Tsukanov D 1997-03-09 2016 | Irbis Kazan MHL
   Sergei Tverdokhlebov F 1993-01-26 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
               
 U            
   Ruslan Usmanov F 1993-03-30 2014 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil MHL B
               
 V            
   Denis Vasilenkov F 1993-07-18 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
   Alexei Vasilevsky F 1990-06-27 2016 | HK Lida Belarus
   Ivan Vorobyov D 1996-08-01 2016 | Almaz Cherepovets MHL
   Dmitri Vyazov F 1996-02-19 2015 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil MHL B
               
 Y            
   Roman Yefanov D 1996-12-13 2015 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil MHL B
   Andrei Yerofeyev F 1995-01-29 2016 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Dmitri Yudin D 1995-07-31 2016 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Daniil Yunyshev F 1994-02-01 2016 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan
               
 Z            
   Konstantin Zabavin D 1995-08-01 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   German Zaberezhnev F 1994-04-17 2012 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 Russia3
   Artyom Zakharov F 1994-05-10 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
   Ilya Zavyalov F 1996-03-27 2016 | HK MVD Balashikha MHL
   Pavel Zhdakhin F 1996-02-18 2016 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL
   Artyom Zhelezkov F 1996-01-18 2016 | Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk MHL
   Vitali Zhilyakov F 1987-04-17 2016 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
   Nikita Zhuldikov D 1996-08-16 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Yegor Zhuravlyov D 1990-04-12 2016 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Spengler Cup
   Vitali Zybin F 1975-06-20 2004 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia2
   Dmitri Zyryanov F 1990-03-21 2012 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 Russia3