Loading page
HKM Zvolen U18

Slovakia flagSamuel Kupec

EP verified badgeVerified
Features
See plans and pricing
GamesGPGASVSSV%
Last 5 games3109190.1
Last 10 games3109190.1
Jump to
Section

Samuel Kupec Facts

Date of Birth
Dec 19, 2009
Age
16
Place of Birth
-
Nation
Slovakia
Youth Team
-
Position
G
Height
183 cm / 6'0"
Weight
72 kg / 159 lbs
Catches
L
Contract
-

Samuel Kupec Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGAASV%SOW-L-TPOSTGPGAASV%SOW-L-T
23-24undefined flagHKM Zvolen U16 2Slovakia U16 2212.62.9231-
undefined flagHKM Zvolen U16Slovakia U16-----
24-25undefined flagHKM Zvolen U16Slovakia U16332.37.898-26-6-1
undefined flagMSK Ziar nad Hronom U18Slovakia U18 239.11.847-0-3-0
undefined flagHKM Zvolen U18Slovakia U180----
25-26undefined flagHKM Zvolen U18Slovakia U18164.06.87709-7-0Playoffs0----
undefined flagHKM Zvolen U20Slovakia U2016.00.80000-1-0
26-27undefined flagHKM Zvolen U20Slovakia U200----
undefined flagHKM Zvolen U18Slovakia U1833.36.90100-3-0

Samuel Kupec Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
No Data Found

Samuel Kupec Game Log

2026-2027
All Opponents
Filter Leagues
DateTeamOppScoreGASASVSV%TOI
Slovakia U18 flagSlovakia U18
HKM Zvolen U18@HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas U18
HKM Zvolen U18@MHA Martin U18
HKM Zvolen U18@HOBA Bratislava U18
HKM Zvolen U18@HC Slovan Bratislava U18
HKM Zvolen U18vsHC Kosice U18
Paid Feature
Explore plans

Samuel Kupec Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGAASV%SOW-L-TYearsGPGAASV%SOW-L-T
undefined flagSlovakia U16 233*2.37.898-26-6-10
undefined flagSlovakia U16 2 1212.62.9231-0
undefined flagSlovakia U18 3193.95.88109-10-010----
undefined flagSlovakia U18 2 139.11.847-0-3-00
undefined flagSlovakia U20 216.00.80000-1-00
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.

Samuel Kupec Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Samuel Kupec Career Highlights

No Data Found