S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011-12 | Okanagan Hockey Academy U18 | U18 AAA | 50* | 16* | 29* | 45* | 64* | -* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
2011-12 | Okanagan HA U18 Prep | CSSHL U18 | 12* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 26* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
2011-12 | Penticton Vees | BCHL | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Kelowna Rockets | WHL | 2* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -3* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Kelowna Rockets | WHL | 49* | 2* | 9* | 11* | 21* | 14* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
2012-13 | Canada Pacific U17 | WHC-17 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Kelowna Rockets | WHL | 63* | 10* | 25* | 35* | 62* | 12* | | | Playoffs | 14 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -5 |
2014-15 | Kelowna Rockets | WHL | 71* | 10* | 33* | 43* | 77* | 36* | | | Playoffs | 18 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
2015-16 | Kelowna Rockets | WHL | 56* | 2* | 6* | 8* | 108* | -12* | | | Playoffs | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 |
2016-17 | Kelowna Rockets | WHL | 29* | 5* | 2* | 7* | 30* | -1* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Edmonton Oil Kings | WHL | 16* | 2* | 8* | 10* | 24* | -6* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Dundee Stars | EIHL | 37* | 10* | 11* | 21* | 70* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Manchester Storm | EIHL | 59* | 5* | 11* | 16* | 42* | -8* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | RoKi | Mestis | 19* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 31* | -8* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Podhale Nowy Targ | Poland | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - |
2020-21 | UTE | Erste Liga | 36* | 8* | 21* | 29* | -* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | -4 |
2021-22 | UTE | Erste Liga | 39* | 4* | 15* | 19* | 20* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -2 |
2022-23 | HC Landsberg | Germany3 | 25* | 6* | 13* | 19* | 29* | -26* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | Poland | 27* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 14* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011-12 | BCMML Bruins 1 | BC U17 Cup | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Kelowna Rockets | Memorial Cup | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 7* | 0* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Dundee Stars | EIHL Cup | 8* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Manchester Storm | EIHL Cup | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -3* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BC U17 Cup | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
BCHL | 1 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
CSSHL U18 | 1 | 12* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 0.50* | 26* | -* | | | 1 | 2 | 0 * | 2 * | 2 * | 1.00 * | 2 * | - * |
EIHL | 2 | 96* | 15* | 22* | 37* | 0.39* | 112* | -8* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EIHL Cup | 2 | 14* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 0.36* | 8* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Erste Liga | 2 | 75* | 12* | 36* | 48* | 0.64* | 20* | 7* | | | 2 | 11 | 0 * | 1 * | 1 * | 0.09 * | 5 * | -6 * |
Germany3 | 1 | 25* | 6* | 13* | 19* | 0.76* | 29* | -26* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Memorial Cup | 1 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 7* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Mestis | 1 | 19* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.05* | 31* | -8* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Poland | 2 | 32* | 2* | 6* | 8* | 0.25* | 14* | -* | | | 1 | 6 | 1 * | 2 * | 3 * | 0.50 * | 2 * | - * |
U18 AAA | 1 | 50* | 16* | 29* | 45* | 0.90* | 64* | -* | | | 1 | 1 | 0 * | 1 * | 1 * | 1.00 * | 2 * | - * |
WHC-17 | 1 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WHL | 6 | 286* | 31* | 84* | 115* | 0.40* | 322* | 40* | | | 4 | 61 | 6 * | 7 * | 13 * | 0.21 * | 36 * | 5 * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/20/2023 | ||||
07/20/2023 | Confirmed | HC Landsberg | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |
08/23/2022 | ||||
08/23/2022 | Confirmed | UTE | HC Landsberg | |
07/06/2021 | ||||
07/06/2021 | Extension | UTE | UTE | |
07/30/2020 | ||||
07/30/2020 | Confirmed | Podhale Nowy Targ | UTE | |
01/30/2020 | ||||
01/30/2020 | Confirmed | RoKi | Podhale Nowy Targ | |
09/17/2019 | ||||
09/17/2019 | Confirmed | Manchester Storm | RoKi | |
06/02/2018 | ||||
06/02/2018 | Confirmed | Dundee Stars | Manchester Storm | |
07/07/2017 | ||||
07/07/2017 | Confirmed | Edmonton Oil Kings | Dundee Stars | |
01/07/2017 | ||||
01/07/2017 | Confirmed | Kelowna Rockets | Edmonton Oil Kings |
Drafted 2011, 1 #14 overall by Penticton Vees in the BCHL Affiliate Player Draft
Drafted 2011, 3 #51 overall by Kelowna Rockets in the WHL Bantam Draft
2010-11 team - Cloverdale Colts Bantam A1-T1