S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013-14 | JHT U16 | U16 Suomi-sarja | 10* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | JHT U16 | U16 Alueliiga | 4* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 6* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
2014-15 | JHT U17 | U17 Mestis | 29* | 5* | 6* | 11* | 30* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | JHT U20 | U20 Suomi-sarja Q | 18* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 32* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | JHT U20 | U20 Aluesarja | 9* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 24* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | JHT U20 | U20 Suomi-sarja Q | 20* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | JHT U20 | U20 Alueliiga | 7* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | YJK | II-divisioona | 9* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 16* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | - |
2019-20 | Pyry Akatemia | II-divisioona | 10* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 6* | -* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
2019-20 | Pyry M2 | III-divisioona | 2* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Kajastus | III-divisioona | 7* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Kajastus | III-divisioona | 17* | 3* | 6* | 9* | 22* | -* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - |
2022-23 | Kajastus | III-divisioona | 14* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Kajastus | III-divisioona | 15* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 12* | -* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014-15 | JHT U17 | Jr. B2 Mestis lopputurnaus | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | YJK | Suomen Cup | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Pyry Akatemia | Suomen Cup | 2* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
II-divisioona | 2 | 19* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.05* | 22* | -* | | | 2 | 5 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 25 * | - * |
III-divisioona | 5 | 55* | 6* | 11* | 17* | 0.31* | 62* | -* | | | 2 | 12 | 0 * | 3 * | 3 * | 0.25 * | 6 * | - * |
Jr. B2 Mestis lopputurnaus | 1 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Suomen Cup | 2 | 3* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.67* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
U16 Alueliiga | 1 | 4* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.75* | 6* | -* | | | 1 | 3 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | - * |
U16 Suomi-sarja | 1 | 10* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 0.40* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
U17 Mestis | 1 | 29* | 5* | 6* | 11* | 0.38* | 30* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
U20 Alueliiga | 1 | 7* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 0.71* | 12* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
U20 Aluesarja | 1 | 9* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.33* | 24* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
U20 Suomi-sarja Q | 2 | 38* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 0.13* | 50* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |