Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310505 players | Last added:
Dominic Filteau
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
NLA
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Matthew Lombardi (F)
46
20
30
50
2. 
flag Roman Wick (F)
47
23
25
48
3. 
flag Peter Mueller (F)
49
24
22
46
4. 
flag Kaspars Daugavins (F)
44
18
26
44
5. 
flag Luca Cunti (F)
46
18
26
44
more stats from NLA stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2008 - 2009 | Czech | Relegation |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Michal Duras (LW/RW) BK Mlada Boleslav 11 5 6 11 1.00 2 4
2.   Tomas Klimenta (RW) BK Mlada Boleslav 11 3 7 10 0.91 10 2
3.   Tibor Melicharek (RW) HC Ceske Budejovice 12 5 4 9 0.75 6 6
4.   Jaroslav Svoboda (RW) HC Znojemsti Orli 11 3 6 9 0.82 4 -2
5.   Jaroslav Kalla (RW) HC Kladno 12 3 6 9 0.75 4 4
6.   Lukas Zib (D) BK Mlada Boleslav 11 4 4 8 0.73 26 2
7.   Jiri Dopita (C) HC Znojemsti Orli 11 4 4 8 0.73 4 5
8.   Pavel Patera (C) HC Kladno 11 2 6 8 0.73 14 -1
9.   Michal Hudec (LW) HC Ceske Budejovice 12 2 5 7 0.58 8 5
10.   Martin Procházka (RW) HC Kladno 10 4 2 6 0.60 4 -1
  .                
11.   Daniel Bohac (LW/C) BK Mlada Boleslav 11 3 3 6 0.55 4 4
12.   Ivan Huml (C/LW) HC Ceske Budejovice 12 2 4 6 0.50 12 4
13.   Tomas Polansky (F) HC Kladno 9 4 1 5 0.56 0 3
14.   Martin Rýgl (D) HC Znojemsti Orli 12 4 1 5 0.42 4 0
15.   Richard Král (C) BK Mlada Boleslav 10 3 2 5 0.50 4 1
16.   Milan Gulas (RW) HC Ceske Budejovice 11 3 2 5 0.45 4 2
17.   David Stieler (C) HC Kladno 12 3 2 5 0.42 2 1
18.   Martin Frolik (C/LW) HC Kladno 12 3 2 5 0.42 10 3
19.   Radek Belohlav (LW) HC Kladno 11 1 4 5 0.45 4 -2
20.   Tomas Horna (LW) HC Kladno 10 3 1 4 0.40 12 6
  .                
21.   Tomas Demel (RW) HC Znojemsti Orli 12 3 1 4 0.33 10 -4
22.   Tomas Sykora (C) BK Mlada Boleslav 12 3 1 4 0.33 16 1
23.   Marek Troncinsky (D) HC Kladno 10 2 2 4 0.40 8 5
24.   Radek Procházka (C) HC Znojemsti Orli 10 2 2 4 0.40 2 -3
25.   Pavel Selingr (RW) HC Znojemsti Orli 12 2 2 4 0.33 8 2
26.   Frantisek Ptacek (D) HC Ceske Budejovice 12 2 2 4 0.33 8 -3
27.   Tomas Vak (RW/C) HC Ceske Budejovice 12 2 2 4 0.33 6 -2
28.   Roman Erat (RW) HC Znojemsti Orli 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 4
29.   Ales Pavlas (D) HC Kladno 10 1 3 4 0.40 8 2
30.   Jiri Simanek (C/RW) HC Ceske Budejovice 12 1 3 4 0.33 0 2
  .                
31.   Milan Toman (D) HC Ceske Budejovice 8 0 4 4 0.50 12 2
32.   Tomas Nouza (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 10 2 1 3 0.30 4 3
33.   Frantisek Mrazek (LW) HC Kladno 11 2 1 3 0.27 6 -3
34.   Ondrej Vesely (LW) HC Ceske Budejovice 12 2 1 3 0.25 12 -1
35.   Nikola Gajovský (C) BK Mlada Boleslav 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 5
36.   Denis Kazionov (LW) BK Mlada Boleslav 9 1 2 3 0.33 4 1
37.   Radim Kucharczyk (RW) HC Znojemsti Orli 10 1 2 3 0.30 4 -1
38.   Marek Curilla (C) HC Kladno 11 1 2 3 0.27 4 2
39.   Richard Bauer (D) BK Mlada Boleslav 11 1 2 3 0.27 10 5
40.   Ján Mucha (D) HC Ceske Budejovice 12 1 2 3 0.25 10 5
  .                
41.   Radim Bicanek (D) HC Znojemsti Orli 12 1 2 3 0.25 10 0
42.   Tomas Nadasdi (D) HC Kladno 12 1 2 3 0.25 12 1
43.   Jan Novák (D) BK Mlada Boleslav 10 0 3 3 0.30 6 1
44.   Ondrej Smach (D) HC Kladno 11 0 3 3 0.27 4 2
45.   Adam Kotrba (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 2 2 0 2 1.00 0 2
46.   Vladimir Sicak (D) HC Ceske Budejovice 12 2 0 2 0.17 18 5
47.   Jindrich Kotrla (LW) HC Ceske Budejovice 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 1
48.   Tomas Kurka (LW/RW) HC Ceske Budejovice 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 -3
49.   Jakub Sajdl (F) HC Znojemsti Orli 9 1 1 2 0.22 2 -2
50.   David Hájek (D) HC Kladno 10 1 1 2 0.20 6 1
  .                
51.   Lukas Handlovsky (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 11 1 1 2 0.18 6 2
52.   Roman Psurny (C/LW) BK Mlada Boleslav 12 1 1 2 0.17 4 1
53.   Vitezslav Bilek (LW) HC Ceske Budejovice 12 1 1 2 0.17 2 -4
54.   Jiri Moravec (D) BK Mlada Boleslav 8 0 2 2 0.25 4 -2
55.   Jan Eberle (LW) HC Kladno 9 0 2 2 0.22 0 -1
56.   Vaclav Cizek (D) BK Mlada Boleslav 9 0 2 2 0.22 8 3
57.   Radim Tesarik (D) HC Znojemsti Orli 11 0 2 2 0.18 2 -7
58.   Jiri Kuchler (LW/C) HC Kladno 11 0 2 2 0.18 0 -2
59.   Jan Svrcek (D) HC Znojemsti Orli 12 0 2 2 0.17 8 2
60.   Petr Gregorek (D) HC Ceske Budejovice 12 0 2 2 0.17 4 -1
  .                
61.   Tomas Cachotsky (LW) HC Znojemsti Orli 12 0 2 2 0.17 2 -3
62.   Ales Padelek (LW) BK Mlada Boleslav 12 0 2 2 0.17 8 -3
63.   Jan Lattner (LW/D) HC Znojemsti Orli 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -3
64.   Jiri Ripa (C) HC Znojemsti Orli 5 1 0 1 0.20 6 1
65.   Roman Horák (C) HC Ceske Budejovice 9 1 0 1 0.11 0 -4
66.   David Vrbata (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 10 1 0 1 0.10 10 -3
67.   Jan Benda (D/C) BK Mlada Boleslav 11 1 0 1 0.09 6 -3
68.   Tomas Mertl (C) HC Ceske Budejovice 12 1 0 1 0.08 6 -2
69.   Petr Horava (D) HC Kladno 12 1 0 1 0.08 8 1
70.   Marek Loskot (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 2
  .                
71.   Tomas Rod (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 4
72.   Jakub Valsky (F) HC Kladno 7 0 1 1 0.14 0 1
73.   David Mocek (D) BK Mlada Boleslav 8 0 1 1 0.13 4 1
74.   Vaclav Koci (D) BK Mlada Boleslav 8 0 1 1 0.13 4 4
75.   Lukas Pozivil (D) HC Ceske Budejovice 9 0 1 1 0.11 4 -1
76.   Karel Plasek (LW/C) HC Znojemsti Orli 10 0 1 1 0.10 2 -7
77.   Stepan Hrebejk (C/LW) HC Ceske Budejovice 12 0 1 1 0.08 12 0
78.   Martin Vyrubalik (D) HC Znojemsti Orli 12 0 1 1 0.08 4 -3
79.   Ladislav Gengel (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 1 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
80.   Jonas Fiedler (LW) BK Mlada Boleslav 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
  .                
81.   Josef Jindra (D) BK Mlada Boleslav 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
82.   Petr Machacek (D) HC Ceske Budejovice 1 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
83.   Václav Meidl (C) HC Znojemsti Orli 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
84.   Frantisek Pospisil (D) HC Znojemsti Orli 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
85.   Antonin Melka (F) HC Kladno 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
86.   Roman Alexa (F) HC Znojemsti Orli 1 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
87.   René Vydarený (D) HC Ceske Budejovice 2 0 0 0 0.00 2 -2
88.   Josef Rezek (F) HC Ceske Budejovice 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
89.   Roman Vráblík (D) HC Ceske Budejovice 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
90.   Matej Soukup (D) BK Mlada Boleslav 2 0 0 0 0.00 4 1
  .                
91.   Rastislav Konecny (LW/RW) BK Mlada Boleslav 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
92.   Stanislav Dietz (D) HC Ceske Budejovice 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 1
93.   Jan Tomajko (LW) HC Kladno 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -3
94.   Jiri Ferebauer (F) HC Ceske Budejovice 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
95.   Jan Rudovský (C) HC Kladno 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -3
96.   Jozef Lukac (D) BK Mlada Boleslav 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
97.   David Ruzicka (D) HC Kladno 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -6
98.   Robert Schnabel (D) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 0 0 0 0.00 6 -3
99.   Vladimir Kames (D) HC Kladno 6 0 0 0 0.00 2 -2
100.   Radko Gudas (D) HC Kladno 7 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Filip Sindelar BK Mlada Boleslav 3 1.32 .956
2.   Marek Schwarz BK Mlada Boleslav 11 1.78 .948
3.   Lukas Cikanek HC Kladno 2 2.14 .945
4.   Roman Turek HC Ceske Budejovice 11 1.84 .941
5.   Miroslav Kopriva HC Kladno 10 2.36 .932
6.   Jiri Trvaj HC Znojemsti Orli 10 2.65 .907
7.   Tomas Klestil HC Ceske Budejovice 1 3.05 .884
8.   Jaroslav Kames HC Znojemsti Orli 2 5.00 .868
9.   Jakub Kovar HC Ceske Budejovice 2 9.47 .700
10.   Zdenek Orct HC Kladno 1 15.00 .500