Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
324815 players | Last added:
Tyler Wall
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Allsvenskan
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Kevin Mitchell (D)
15
6
15
21
2. 
flag Lukas Bengtsson (D)
15
4
13
17
3. 
flag Jesper Jensen (F)
15
8
8
16
4. 
flag Robin Press (D)
15
5
11
16
5. 
flag John Henrion (F)
15
8
7
15
more stats from Allsvenskan stats  
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2007 - 2008 | Czech3 | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Josef Skorepa (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 12 12 8 20 1.67 2
2.   Lukas Kral (F) HC Chrudim 10 3 13 16 1.60 2
3.   Jiri Jakes (RW) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 12 11 3 14 1.17 22
4.   Pavel Beranek (C) HC Chrudim 10 6 8 14 1.40 10
5.   Lukas Valko (F) HC Chrudim 10 8 5 13 1.30 6
6.   David Pospisil (F) HC Chrudim 10 8 5 13 1.30 8
7.   Jiri Sedlacek (F) VSK Technika Brno 10 4 9 13 1.30 2
8.   Jan Korotvicka (F) VSK Technika Brno 10 8 4 12 1.20 8
9.   Petr Weiss (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 12 6 6 12 1.00 38
10.   Tomas Landa (F) HC Risuty 13 1 11 12 0.92 10
  .                
11.   Marek Ditrich (F) HC Prerov 12 6 5 11 0.92 50
12.   Zdenek Mraz (F) VSK Technika Brno 10 5 6 11 1.10 18
13.   Stanislav Stavensky (F) HC Chrudim 10 8 2 10 1.00 18
14.   Zdenek Sperger (F) HC Milevsko 11 7 3 10 0.91 22
15.   Jiri Scherzl (F) HC Risuty 12 5 5 10 0.83 31
16.   Jiri Svoboda (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 12 4 6 10 0.83 10
17.   Jan Svik (F) HC Rokycany 4 7 2 9 2.25 6
18.   Pavel Hanak (F) HC Prerov 12 6 3 9 0.75 22
19.   Oldrich Nyc (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 8 5 4 9 1.13 4
20.   David Svagrovsky (RW) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 9 5 4 9 1.00 10
  .                
21.   Kamil Glabazna (LW) HC Novy Jicin 7 4 5 9 1.29 2
22.   Petr Sulcik (F) HC Milevsko 11 4 5 9 0.82 22
23.   Tomas Kaderabek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 12 4 5 9 0.75 12
24.   Patrik Sebek (F) VSK Technika Brno 10 3 6 9 0.90 8
25.   Zdenek Zak (F) HC Chrudim 10 3 5 8 0.80 16
26.   Miroslav Bukacek (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 9 2 6 8 0.89 38
27.   Lubos Kunstmüller (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 9 6 1 7 0.78 8
28.   Milos Stranovsky (D) HHK Velke Mezirici 9 4 3 7 0.78 10
29.   Michal Janega (D/F) HC Risuty 13 4 3 7 0.54 26
30.   Martin Kabelac (F) HC Novy Jicin 7 3 4 7 1.00 14
  .                
31.   Marek Zadina (F) HC Chrudim 9 3 4 7 0.78 10
32.   Jakub Hamerle (F) HC Milevsko 11 3 4 7 0.64 6
33.   Milan Filipi (F) HC Milevsko 11 3 4 7 0.64 2
34.   Pavel Rusek (LW) HC Prerov 12 3 4 7 0.58 37
35.   Martin Kocman (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 12 3 4 7 0.58 12
36.   Ondrej Luka (F) HC Decin 6 2 5 7 1.17 6
37.   Vaclav Adamec (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 9 2 5 7 0.78 20
38.   Jiri Zapletal (D) VSK Technika Brno 10 2 5 7 0.70 22
39.   Martin Marik (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 12 2 5 7 0.58 20
40.   Michal Bezouska (F) HC Risuty 13 2 5 7 0.54 4
  .                
41.   Lukas Sobotka (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 8 5 1 6 0.75 33
42.   Michal Madl (D) HC Risuty 13 5 1 6 0.46 24
43.   Martin Toman (F) HC Novy Jicin 7 4 2 6 0.86 8
44.   Oldrich Matusek (F) SHK Hodonin 8 4 2 6 0.75 5
45.   David Sebek (D) VSK Technika Brno 10 4 2 6 0.60 18
46.   Lukas Dano (D) VSK Technika Brno 10 3 3 6 0.60 8
47.   Antonin Sprusil (F) HC Prerov 12 3 3 6 0.50 2
48.   Daniel Faltynek (D) HC Prerov 12 3 3 6 0.50 24
49.   Milos Stibor (F) HC Decin 6 2 4 6 1.00 18
50.   Josef Zajic (C) HC Risuty 6 2 4 6 1.00 24
  .                
51.   Jaroslav Polak (F) HC Chrudim 9 2 4 6 0.67 4
52.   Tomas Halouska (D) VSK Technika Brno 10 2 4 6 0.60 37
53.   Ondrej Macha (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 11 2 4 6 0.55 55
54.   Ludek Lhotsky (F) HC Novy Jicin 7 1 5 6 0.86 30
55.   Petr Suchý (D) HC Chrudim 10 1 5 6 0.60 8
56.   Jaroslav Buchal (RW) HC Chrudim 10 1 5 6 0.60 8
57.   Martin Tondr (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 11 1 5 6 0.55 32
58.   Pavel Hegenbart (F) HC Risuty 12 1 5 6 0.50 24
59.   Petr Jelinek (F) HC Prerov 12 1 5 6 0.50 34
60.   Milos Slapansky (F) HC Blansko 3 0 6 6 2.00 6
  .                
61.   Vaclav Slaby (F) HC Novy Jicin 7 0 6 6 0.86 10
62.   Pavel Selicha (F) HC Risuty 13 5 0 5 0.38 4
63.   Jan Filipovsky (F) HC Decin 6 4 1 5 0.83 4
64.   Jan Rehor (F) IHC Pisek 8 4 1 5 0.63 16
65.   Michal Surek (C) VSK Technika Brno 10 4 1 5 0.50 8
66.   Jiri Vondrich (F) IHC Pisek 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
67.   Tomas Novotny (F) HC Milevsko 11 3 2 5 0.45 4
68.   Vladislav Vrtek (C) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 5 2 3 5 1.00 4
69.   Martin Zabransky (F) SHK Hodonin 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
70.   Karel Nekvasil (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 7 2 3 5 0.71 33
  .                
71.   Jan Bula (C) HHK Velke Mezirici 9 2 3 5 0.56 14
72.   Tomas Vyskocil (D) HC Chrudim 10 2 3 5 0.50 4
73.   Rudolf Suchanek (F) HC Milevsko 11 2 3 5 0.45 6
74.   Pavel Mrna (RW/C) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 1 4 5 1.00 6
75.   Marcel Tomecek (F) HC Decin 6 1 4 5 0.83 6
76.   Tomas Hudcovsky (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 9 1 4 5 0.56 0
77.   Richard Kucirek (D) VSK Technika Brno 10 1 4 5 0.50 40
78.   Karel Nedbal (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 12 1 4 5 0.42 8
79.   Vladimir Novak (F) IHC Pisek 8 4 0 4 0.50 18
80.   Pavel Hruska (D) HC Sternberk 3 3 1 4 1.33 31
  .                
81.   Petr Kukla (F) HC Banik Sokolov 3 3 1 4 1.33 6
82.   Jan Stehlik (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
83.   David Kovalovsky (F) HC Slezan Opava 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
84.   Lubos Hribal (F) HC Decin 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
85.   Premysl Vasut (D) HC Novy Jicin 7 3 1 4 0.57 6
86.   Petr Obdrzalek (LW) SHK Hodonin 8 3 1 4 0.50 2
87.   Daniel Stehno (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 10 3 1 4 0.40 4
88.   Tomas Urban (C/RW) HC Melnik 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
89.   Jaroslav Sirotek (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 5 2 2 4 0.80 10
90.   Jan Hruska (C) VSK Technika Brno 7 2 2 4 0.57 12
  .                
91.   Tomas Meixner (C) SHK Hodonin 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
92.   Josef Maly (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
93.   Lukas Zajicek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 12 2 2 4 0.33 2
94.   Josef Tichy (D) HC Slezan Opava 4 1 3 4 1.00 8
95.   Michal Kukol (D) HC Slezan Opava 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
96.   Lukas Cerny (F) HC Slezan Opava 5 1 3 4 0.80 0
97.   Lukas Zika (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 5 1 3 4 0.80 10
98.   Petr Machacek (F) HC Novy Jicin 7 1 3 4 0.57 20
99.   Tomas Rod (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 7 1 3 4 0.57 2
100.   Pavel Brezina (D) SHK Hodonin 7 1 3 4 0.57 12


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Martin Tvrdik HC Klatovy 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Petr Hrachovina VSK Technika Brno 2 1.00 1.000
3.   Lukas Sramek HC Novy Jicin 7 2.72 .916
4.   Pierre Pochon SHK Hodonin 3 - -
5.   Jan Hanousek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 1.71 -
6.   Jaroslav Chvatal VSK Technika Brno 8 2.40 -
7.   Dominik Halmosi HC Klatovy 4 2.43 -
8.   Michal Lanicek HC Prerov 7 2.73 -
9.   Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 5 2.80 -
10.   Ondrej Hubacka SHK Hodonin 2 3.50 -
           
11.   Pavel Pekar HC Sternberk 3 4.64 -
12.   Tomas Zavorka HC Banik Sokolov 3 5.00 -
13.   Michal Pinkas IHC Pisek 2 1.40
14.   Emil Hrazdira HC Chrudim 7 1.81
15.   Josef Kucera HC Tabor 5 2.07
16.   Vit Schwamberger HC Risuty 13 2.31
17.   Filip Kubis IHC Pisek 7 2.39
18.   Erik Sterba HC Decin 6 2.50
19.   Petr Sevcik HC Jablonec 2 2.50
20.   Martin Senk HC Blansko 3 2.63
           
21.   Martin Nemec HC Chrudim 3 2.67
22.   Pavel Malac SHK Hodonin 4 2.89
23.   Pavel Kremina NED Hockey Nymburk 1 2.99
24.   David Ilas HC Slezan Opava 5 3.11
25.   Martin Barek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 8 3.15
26.   Tomas Maly HHK Velke Mezirici 9 3.22
27.   Petr Sulan HC Rokycany 4 3.25
28.   Michal Krumpoch HC Valasske Mezirici 4 3.25
29.   Filip Svoboda HC Milevsko 5 3.48
30.   Jaroslav Jagr NED Hockey Nymburk 8 4.14
           
31.   Jakub Kaisersot HC Pelhrimov 2 4.49
32.   Pavel Mica HC Pelhrimov 1 5.00
33.   Daniel Kysilka HC Jablonec 2 5.35
34.   Jan Kraus HC Jablonec 1 6.32
35.   Jan Vokurka HC Melnik 2 7.00
36.   Ondrej Jirkuv HC Blansko 2 7.89
37.   Pavel Houdek HC Melnik 1 8.00
38.   David Adamec HC Pelhrimov 1 13.85
39.   Dalimil Svoboda HC Milevsko 6 14.00
40.   Petr Pribyl HC Risuty 1 18.00