Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 363418 players
Last added: Jere VilmiFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
NLB
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag James Desmarais (F)
48
24
44
68
2. 
flag William Rapuzzi (F)
48
24
42
66
3. 
flag Chris DiDomenico (F)
43
25
38
63
4. 
flag Brent Kelly (F)
48
22
39
61
5. 
flag Jeff Campbell (F)
48
20
40
60
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2009 - 2010 | Czech3 | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Ales Havluj (F) HC Most 15 4 17 21 1.40 22
2.   Vladislav Vrtek (C) HC Most 15 7 9 16 1.07 20
3.   Petr Preucil (LW) HC Most 14 6 10 16 1.14 66
4.   Robin Kovar (C) HC Valasske Mezirici 9 7 8 15 1.67 6
5.   Tomas Vrba (F) SHK Hodonin 10 7 8 15 1.50 4
6.   Michal Kanka (C) HC Benesov 7 8 6 14 2.00 10
7.   David Jonas (F) HC Benesov 7 7 7 14 2.00 0
8.   Zdenek Jurasek (F) SHK Hodonin 10 7 7 14 1.40 6 0
9.   Michal Bezouska (F) HC Risuty 9 9 4 13 1.44 20
10.   Lubomir Vaskovic (RW) SHK Hodonin 10 7 6 13 1.30 2
  .                
11.   Zdenek Taus (F) HC Most 15 7 6 13 0.87 34
12.   Pavel Hegenbart (F) HC Risuty 9 6 6 12 1.33 16
13.   Jozef Haring (RW) SHK Hodonin 10 6 6 12 1.20 4
14.   Milan Blaha (RW) IHC Pisek 15 6 6 12 0.80 4
15.   Ondrej Dvorak (D) HC Valasske Mezirici 9 5 7 12 1.33 6
16.   Pavel Sebesta (LW) HC Valasske Mezirici 9 4 8 12 1.33 16
17.   Matej Kos (F) HC Risuty 9 3 9 12 1.33 12
18.   Jan Kloz (C) HC Litomerice 7 9 2 11 1.57 24
19.   Ondrej Martinka (D) HC Most 15 7 4 11 0.73 14
20.   Tomas Hudicek (F) HC Risuty 9 3 8 11 1.22 4
  .                
21.   Michal MilotŪnskż (LW) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 11 8 2 10 0.91 2
22.   Jan Kanov (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 10 4 6 10 1.00 18 0
23.   Dalibor Sochorek (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 9 2 8 10 1.11 18
24.   Ondrej Tatarcik (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 9 6 3 9 1.00 10
25.   David Kupec (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 11 6 3 9 0.82 4
26.   Zdenek Sedlak (RW) HC Prerov 8 5 4 9 1.13 14
27.   Jan Kolar (F) HC Prerov 8 5 4 9 1.13 10
28.   Vlastimil Salac (F) HC Most 15 5 4 9 0.60 6
29.   Marek Ditrich (F) HC Prerov 8 4 5 9 1.13 6
30.   Frantisek Mrazek (LW) HC Litomerice 12 4 5 9 0.75 12
  .                
31.   Josef Urbanec (F) IHC Pisek 12 3 6 9 0.75 6
32.   Jakub Hofmeister (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 11 0 9 9 0.82 22
33.   Tomas Preucil (F) HC Most 12 6 2 8 0.67 32
34.   Robert Najdek (C) HC OrlovŠ 7 5 3 8 1.14 4
35.   Petr Hruska (F) HC Most 15 5 3 8 0.53 12
36.   Marek Dvorak (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 11 4 4 8 0.73 8
37.   Jaroslav Buchal (RW) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 5 3 5 8 1.60 2
38.   Jiri Scherzl (F) HC Risuty 9 3 5 8 0.89 8
39.   Boris Flamik (D) SHK Hodonin 9 2 6 8 0.89 35
40.   Petr Pes (F) SHK Hodonin 10 2 6 8 0.80 20
  .                
41.   Martin Spok (F) SHK Hodonin 10 6 1 7 0.70 8
42.   Karel Mosovsky (LW) IHC Pisek 11 6 1 7 0.64 20
43.   Martin TvrznŪk (F) HC Litomerice 13 6 1 7 0.54 20
44.   Martin NovŠk (LW) HC Litomerice 13 6 1 7 0.54 2
45.   Jan Matejny (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 9 5 2 7 0.78 2
46.   Ales Skokan (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 11 4 3 7 0.64 10
47.   Petr Kukla (F) HC Banik Sokolov 5 3 4 7 1.40 16
48.   Radim Valchar (LW) HC OrlovŠ 7 3 4 7 1.00 4
49.   Milan Koranek (F) IHC Pisek 15 3 4 7 0.47 8
50.   Ludek Rucka (D) HC Valasske Mezirici 8 2 5 7 0.88 6
  .                
51.   Jan Korotvicka (F) SHK Hodonin 10 2 5 7 0.70 24
52.   Daniel Faltynek (D) HC Prerov 8 1 6 7 0.88 26
53.   Michal Kazatel (F) IHC Pisek 11 1 6 7 0.64 4
54.   Jakub Hlusicka (F) HC Litomerice 13 1 6 7 0.54 6
55.   Petr Rozum (LW) HC OrlovŠ 6 0 7 7 1.17 2
56.   Pavel Hruska (D) HC Novy Jicin 4 4 2 6 1.50 2
57.   Petr Vacek (C) HC Benesov 7 4 2 6 0.86 26
58.   Petr Hemskż (LW) TJ Stadion Kutna Hora 6 3 3 6 1.00 2
59.   Petr Prochazka (F) HC Litomerice 13 3 3 6 0.46 2
60.   Tomas Landa (F) HC Risuty 9 2 4 6 0.67 37
  .                
61.   Jan Bula (C) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 11 2 4 6 0.55 18
62.   Vitezslav Nedrda (F) HC Most 15 2 4 6 0.40 20 0
63.   Lukas Martinec (D) HC Most 15 2 4 6 0.40 22
64.   Jakub Verbik (D) HC Benesov 7 1 5 6 0.86 18
65.   Ladislav Slizek (RW) HC Litomerice 13 1 5 6 0.46 16
66.   Adam Vylicil (F) TJ Stadion Kutna Hora 6 5 0 5 0.83 20
67.   Jakub Dusek (F) HC OrlovŠ 7 4 1 5 0.71 0
68.   Frantisek Zubek (RW) HC Decin 3 3 2 5 1.67 25
69.   Ondrej Posmyk (D) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
70.   Jan Kaderabek (F) HC Jablonec 4 3 2 5 1.25 16
  .                
71.   Adam Saffer (F) HC Litomerice 8 3 2 5 0.63 4
72.   Jiri Stverak (F) HC Decin 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
73.   Jan Setikovsky (F) HC Banik Sokolov 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
74.   Milan Ovsak (D) HC Valasske Mezirici 9 2 3 5 0.56 16
75.   Lukas Bokros (LW) HC Valasske Mezirici 9 2 3 5 0.56 4
76.   Arnoldas Bosas (F) HC Benesov 7 1 4 5 0.71 10
77.   Lukas Holanek (LW) HC Benesov 7 1 4 5 0.71 5
78.   Antonin Sesina (F) HC Most 15 1 4 5 0.33 10
79.   Tomas Tupy (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 11 0 5 5 0.45 60
80.   Tomas Rod (F) IHC Pisek 5 4 0 4 0.80 6
  .                
81.   Martin Holy (F) HC Kobra Praha 4 3 1 4 1.00 30
82.   Lukas Hauer (D) HC Banik Sokolov 5 3 1 4 0.80 12
83.   Tomas Brunec (RW) HC Valasske Mezirici 9 3 1 4 0.44 4
84.   Ondrej Jezek (LW) IHC Pisek 11 3 1 4 0.36 6
85.   Jan Jaromersky (D) HC Decin 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
86.   Martin Sobotka (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 3 2 2 4 1.33 12
87.   Jaroslav Zacek (F) HC Kobra Praha 4 2 2 4 1.00 10
88.   Jan Pavlis (F) HC Klatovy 5 2 2 4 0.80 10
89.   Jan Cesnek (F) TJ Stadion Kutna Hora 6 2 2 4 0.67 24
90.   Pavel Prachar (F) TJ Stadion Kutna Hora 6 2 2 4 0.67 10
  .                
91.   Martin Potocny (F) HC OrlovŠ 7 2 2 4 0.57 4
92.   Petr Horcicka (F) HC Litomerice 10 2 2 4 0.40 8
93.   Josef Slavik (F) IHC Pisek 10 2 2 4 0.40 10
94.   Petr Zib (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 11 2 2 4 0.36 8
95.   Marcel Tomecek (F) HC Decin 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
96.   Filip Stefanka (D) HC OrlovŠ 7 1 3 4 0.57 4
97.   VŠclav Studenż (F) HC OrlovŠ 7 1 3 4 0.57 18
98.   Petr Pavlas (D) HC Prerov 8 1 3 4 0.50 14
99.   Rudolf Suchanek (F) IHC Pisek 10 1 3 4 0.40 10
100.   Miroslav Kuncl (D) HC Most 12 1 3 4 0.33 26 0


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Petr Davidek HC Litomerice 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Tomas Maly TJ Stadion Kutna Hora 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Tomas Kozak HC Novy Jicin 4 3.27 .889
4.   Radek Tihlar HC Prerov 8 3.00 .885
5.   Simon Hrubec IHC Pisek 5 1.79 -
6.   Martin Volke HC Litomerice 13 2.25 -
7.   Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 2.54 -
8.   Dominik Halmosi HC Klatovy 5 2.67 -
9.   Miroslav Brzobohatż HC Most 11 3.10 -
10.   Jan Pospisil HC Risuty 9 3.33 -
           
11.   Lukas Melichar HC Most 7 3.43 -
12.   Jiri Blazek SC Kolin 3 3.51 -
13.   Vratislav Vajner HC Zdar nad Sazavou 3 3.67 -
14.   Lukas Plsek VHK Vsetin 4 3.75 -
15.   Tomas Zavorka HC Banik Sokolov 5 3.97 -
16.   Jiri Zikmund HC Decin 3 5.22 -
17.   Robin Blazicek HC Jablonec 4 5.25 -
18.   Jaroslav ChvŠtal HC Breclav 1 5.81 -
19.   Adam Trencan HC Slezan Opava 2 6.82 -
20.   Pavel Jakubal HC Banik Sokolov 1 9.23 -
           
21.   Jiri Slovak HC Novy Jicin 1 15.00 -
22.   Michal Pinkas IHC Pisek 6 1.00
23.   Michal Krumpoch HC Valasske Mezirici 9 2.18
24.   Tomas Kubes KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 11 2.59
25.   Ondrej Malik HC Benesov 5 2.77
26.   Dusan Safranek HC OrlovŠ 7 2.93
27.   Petr Tucek SHK Hodonin 9 2.94
28.   Zdenek RŁckl NED Hockey Nymburk 3 3.67
29.   Lukas Sramek SHK Hodonin 3 3.83
30.   Tomas Kalousek TJ Stadion Kutna Hora 6 4.24
           
31.   Pavel Krch HC Kobra Praha 4 4.44
32.   Martin Hruby HC Benesov 2 5.54
33.   Petr Zurek HC Breclav 3 6.44
34.   David Ilas HC Slezan Opava 2 6.52