Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 372281 players
Last added: Kristin AntonsenFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Liiga
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Kim Hirschovits (F)
59
13
45
58
2. 
flag Éric Perrin (F)
59
12
43
55
3. 
flag Jani Tuppurainen (F)
57
17
34
51
4. 
flag Olli Palola (F)
60
29
20
49
5. 
flag Joonas Donskoi (F)
58
19
30
49
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2010 - 2011 | Czech3 | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   David Jonas (F) HC Benesov 8 8 10 18 2.25 4
2.   Vladislav Vrtek (C) HC Most 9 7 8 15 1.67 4
3.   Michal Kanka (C) HC Benesov 8 7 7 14 1.75 0
4.   David Kupec (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 6 7 13 1.86 8
5.   Michal Milotínský (LW) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 8 4 12 1.71 2
6.   Martin Kalinovic (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 8 4 12 1.33 14
7.   Jakub Hulva (RW) HC Sumperk 8 5 7 12 1.50 2
8.   Radek Jagr (C) HC Benesov 8 5 7 12 1.50 27
9.   Jan Stehlik (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 7 4 11 1.22 2
10.   Marek Dvorak (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 6 5 11 1.57 0
  .                
11.   David Miksan (LW) HC Orlova 9 5 5 10 1.11 4
12.   Martin Ambruz (F) HC Sumperk 8 5 4 9 1.13 10
13.   Tomas Sedlak (D) HC Sumperk 8 4 5 9 1.13 8
14.   Ales Skokan (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 2 7 9 1.29 0
15.   Radim Valchar (LW) HC Orlova 9 6 2 8 0.89 0
16.   Vladimír Luka (F) HC Orlova 9 3 5 8 0.89 2
17.   David Moravec (LW) HC Orlova 9 3 5 8 0.89 4
18.   Vlastimil Salac (F) HC Most 9 3 5 8 0.89 2
19.   Adam Cervenka (RW) HC Sumperk 8 6 1 7 0.88 2
20.   Zdenek Taus (F) HC Most 8 4 3 7 0.88 10
  .                
21.   Libor Repik (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 4 3 7 0.78 2
22.   Robert Procházka (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 3 4 7 1.00 4
23.   Michal Velecký (C) HC Sumperk 7 3 4 7 1.00 4
24.   Kamil Charousek (D) HC Most 9 3 4 7 0.78 4
25.   Roman Prazak (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 2 5 7 0.78 6 0
26.   Jakub Hlusicka (F) HC Roudnice nad Labem 3 1 6 7 2.33 2
27.   Michal Kouba (D) HC Benesov 7 1 6 7 1.00 22
28.   Miroslav Zeman (D) HC Benesov 6 5 1 6 1.00 6
29.   Vladimír Stejskal (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 5 1 6 0.86 4
30.   Tomas Brunec (RW) HC Sumperk 7 5 1 6 0.86 2
  .                
31.   Michal Horak (D) HC Novy Jicin 6 4 2 6 1.00 12
32.   Martin Marik (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 3 3 6 0.86 4
33.   Jan Divisek (C) HC Most 9 3 3 6 0.67 0
34.   Václav Studený (F) HC Orlova 9 3 3 6 0.67 12
35.   Jan Bula (C) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 2 4 6 0.86 2
36.   Jakub Lustinec (F) HC Most 9 2 4 6 0.67 6
37.   Daniel Stehno (F) HC Jablonec 4 1 5 6 1.50 6
38.   David Mazanec (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 1 5 6 0.86 8
39.   Ales Havluj (F) HC Most 9 1 5 6 0.67 12
40.   David Samiec (F) HC Orlova 9 1 5 6 0.67 45
  .                
41.   Milos Kajer (F) HC Klatovy 4 4 1 5 1.25 2
42.   Tomas Polansky (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 4 1 5 0.56 8
43.   Jaroslav Sirotek (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 5 3 2 5 1.00 8
44.   Marek Vanis (F) HC Milevsko 2010 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
45.   Martin Kadlec (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 5 3 2 5 1.00 27
46.   Lukas Holanek (LW) HC Benesov 8 3 2 5 0.63 8
47.   Daniel Vrdlovec (F) HC Sumperk 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
48.   Zdenek Jurasek (F) SHK Hodonin 3 1 4 5 1.67 0 0
49.   Petr Machacek (F) HC Novy Jicin 6 1 4 5 0.83 4
50.   Marek Haas (LW) HC Sumperk 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
  .                
51.   Michal Kapicka (RW) HC Jablonec 4 4 0 4 1.00 18
52.   Tomas Plachy (F) HC Pelhrimov 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
53.   Jan Soukup (LW) HC Banik Sokolov 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
54.   Petr Vacek (C) HC Benesov 8 3 1 4 0.50 71
55.   Ondrej Luka (F) HC Decin 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
56.   Vit Stransky (F) AZ Havirov 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
57.   Martin Potocny (F) AZ Havirov 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
58.   Marek Ivan (C) HC Orlova 3 2 2 4 1.33 12
59.   Lubos Vorisek (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
60.   Jakub Hamerle (F) HC Milevsko 2010 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
  .                
61.   Petr Stoklasa (C/LW) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 7 2 2 4 0.57 4
62.   Jan Tesarik (D) HC Sumperk 8 2 2 4 0.50 8
63.   Michal Oliverius (F) HC Decin 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
64.   Ondrej Brezina (F) HC Trutnov 3 1 3 4 1.33 4
65.   Jiri Müller (F) HC Milevsko 2010 5 1 3 4 0.80 6
66.   Tomas Kveton (F) HC Milevsko 2010 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
67.   Michael Dvorak (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 6 1 3 4 0.67 8
68.   Jan Matejka (F) HC Sumperk 7 1 3 4 0.57 10
69.   Ales Holik (D) HC Sumperk 8 1 3 4 0.50 12
70.   Jan Blaton (F) HC Orlova 9 1 3 4 0.44 10
  .                
71.   Radek Sip (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 1 3 4 0.44 16
72.   Branislav Rehus (RW) SHK Hodonin 3 0 4 4 1.33 4
73.   Petr Hruska (F) HC Most 5 0 4 4 0.80 2
74.   Ondrej Steiner (C) HC Klatovy 5 0 4 4 0.80 2
75.   Jakub Hofmeister (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 6 0 4 4 0.67 0
76.   Roman Meluzín (C/LW) HC Sumperk 8 0 4 4 0.50 2
77.   Miroslav Javín (D) HC Orlova 9 0 4 4 0.44 10
78.   Petr Martinek (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 0 4 4 0.44 22
79.   Jan Berger (C) HC Trutnov 3 3 0 3 1.00 0
80.   Jiri Simonicek (F) HC Trutnov 3 3 0 3 1.00 0
  .                
81.   Lukas Martinec (D) HC Most 9 3 0 3 0.33 12
82.   Jozef Salajka (D) SHK Hodonin 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
83.   Lubomir Vaskovic (RW) SHK Hodonin 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
84.   Martin Mejzr (F) SC Kolin 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
85.   Jan Topinka (F) HC Banik Sokolov 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
86.   Petr Ridel (F) HC Decin 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
87.   Michal Kuba (F) SHK Hodonin 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
88.   Ondrej Havlicek (C) HC Most 4 2 1 3 0.75 4
89.   Martin Kotasek (F) HC Prerov 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
90.   Martin Simek (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
  .                
91.   Pavel Hruska (D) HC Novy Jicin 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
92.   Bohumil Slavicek (F) HC Most 7 2 1 3 0.43 0
93.   Vitezslav Nedrda (F) HC Most 9 2 1 3 0.33 14
94.   Michal Sztefek (F) AZ Havirov 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
95.   Adam Bena (D) SHK Hodonin 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
96.   Petr Pospisil (F) SC Kolin 3 1 2 3 1.00 6
97.   Ladislav Pulec (D) HC Jablonec 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
98.   Jakub Maxa (C) HC Most 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
99.   Dan Ruzicka (D) HC Klatovy 5 1 2 3 0.60 6
100.   Josef Urbanec (F) HC Milevsko 2010 5 1 2 3 0.60 2


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Michal Gleich HC Orlova 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Radek Tihlar HC Prerov 5 2.32 .934
3.   Lukas Sramek HC Novy Jicin 6 3.33 .908
4.   Lukas Melichar HC Most 2 1.62 -
5.   Tomas Sturala HC Sumperk 8 1.71 -
6.   Vojtech Sedlacek HC Klatovy 5 2.60 -
7.   Dalibor Sedlar HC Prostejov 2 2.77 -
8.   Miroslav Brzobohatý HC Most 8 2.91 -
9.   Michael Panec HC Milevsko 2010 2 3.00 -
10.   Jiri Blazek SC Kolin 3 3.03 -
           
11.   Jan Kassak HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 3.13 -
12.   Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 2 3.13 -
13.   Michal Meravý HC Roudnice nad Labem 3 3.35 -
14.   Daniel Dolejs HC Pelhrimov 3 3.67 -
15.   Jan Hanousek HC Jablonec 4 3.77 -
16.   Roman Matousek HC Benesov 8 3.82 -
17.   Robin Blazicek NED Hockey Nymburk 5 4.05 -
18.   Vratislav Vajner NED Hockey Nymburk 2 4.84 -
19.   Filip Sindelar HC Slezan Opava 2 5.00 -
20.   Lukas Lavinger HC Decin 2 5.00 -
           
21.   Jan Pospisil HC Risuty 1 5.00 -
22.   Tomas Sork HC Most 1 7.27 -
23.   Peter Skrabelj HC Trutnov 2 7.35 -
24.   Tomas Kubes KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 2.23
25.   Lukas Danecek AZ Havirov 3 2.68
26.   Dusan Safranek HC Orlova 8 2.88
27.   Vaclav Pipek HC Milevsko 2010 3 3.33
28.   Roman Truhlar HC Trutnov 2 3.66
29.   Antonin Stelmach HC Banik Sokolov 3 3.67
30.   Stanislav Zidek HC Orlova 2 3.96
           
31.   Marek Peksa SHK Hodonin 3 4.33
32.   Jiri Slama HC Zdar nad Sazavou 2 4.46
33.   Vit Schwamberger HC Risuty 1 5.00
34.   Jan Wegert HC Decin 1 5.00
35.   Zdenek Rückl HC Benesov 3 10.91