Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
319798 players | Last added:
Karl Messinger
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
SHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Erik Christensen (F)
3
1
5
6
2. 
flag Kirill Kabanov (F)
3
1
5
6
3. 
flag Lucas Wallmark (F)
3
2
3
5
4. 
flag Niclas Andersén (D)
3
1
3
4
5. 
flag Daniel Zaar (F)
3
1
3
4
more stats from SHL stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | Czech3 | Playoffs |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Michal Sztefek (F) AZ Havirov 12 15 6 21 1.75 16
2.   Vladimír Luka (F) HC Karvina 11 12 9 21 1.91 6
3.   Marek Ivan (C) HC Karvina 11 9 11 20 1.82 12
4.   Martin Potocny (F) AZ Havirov 12 3 16 19 1.58 10
5.   Jan Danecek (C) AZ Havirov 12 8 9 17 1.42 4
6.   Jan Rudovský (C) HC Decin 12 7 9 16 1.33 61
7.   Martin Spok (F) SHK Hodonin 12 6 10 16 1.33 33
8.   Tomas Vavra (F) HC Decin 12 11 4 15 1.25 8
9.   Jakub Sajdl (F) SHK Hodonin 12 8 7 15 1.25 8
10.   Petr Freiberg (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 7 8 15 1.88 4
  .                
11.   Michal Oliverius (F) HC Decin 12 6 9 15 1.25 6
12.   Václav Studený (F) HC Karvina 11 4 9 13 1.18 12
13.   Jakub Curik (F) HC Prostejov 10 8 4 12 1.20 28
14.   David Klimsa (F) AZ Havirov 12 5 7 12 1.00 4
15.   Lukas Zika (F) HC Decin 11 4 8 12 1.09 20
16.   Martin Baranek (F) HC Decin 11 4 8 12 1.09 32
17.   Karel Benysek (F) VSK Technika Brno 11 3 9 12 1.09 12
18.   Antonin Pechanec (F) AZ Havirov 12 3 9 12 1.00 6
19.   Jiri Sedlacek (F) VSK Technika Brno 10 7 4 11 1.10 6
20.   Robert Ricka (F) AZ Havirov 12 6 5 11 0.92 8
  .                
21.   Martin Hlavacka (D) SHK Hodonin 12 3 8 11 0.92 16
22.   Roman Prazak (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 9 1 10 1.25 0
23.   Jan Filipovsky (F) HC Decin 12 8 2 10 0.83 6
24.   Jan Cesnek (F) VSK Technika Brno 9 7 3 10 1.11 8
25.   Vlastimil Odehnal (F) VSK Technika Brno 11 7 3 10 0.91 6
26.   Branislav Rehus (RW) SHK Hodonin 10 5 5 10 1.00 14
27.   Jakub Muzik (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 10 3 7 10 1.00 4
28.   Michal Borovanský (RW) HC Kobra Praha 7 2 8 10 1.43 6
29.   Václav Drahorád (D) HC Decin 12 2 8 10 0.83 14
30.   Kyle Heffernan (RW) SHK Hodonin 11 7 2 9 0.82 39
  .                
31.   Michal Slanina (F) HC Kobra Praha 7 6 3 9 1.29 4
32.   Frank Kucera (F) HC Kobra Praha 7 5 4 9 1.29 2
33.   Tomas Polansky (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 5 4 9 1.00 6
34.   Richard Brancik (F) HC Prerov 9 4 5 9 1.00 4
35.   Kamil Rajnoha (F) VSK Technika Brno 10 4 5 9 0.90 4
36.   Lukas Duba (F) HC Prostejov 10 4 5 9 0.90 22
37.   David Moravec (LW) HC Karvina 11 4 5 9 0.82 16
38.   Vit Stransky (F) AZ Havirov 10 2 7 9 0.90 31
39.   Martin Stepan (F) SHK Hodonin 11 2 7 9 0.82 10
40.   Martin Holly (C) SHK Hodonin 10 1 8 9 0.90 12
  .                
41.   Patrik Rimmel (D) AZ Havirov 12 0 9 9 0.75 10
42.   Michal Milotínský (LW) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 6 2 8 1.14 0
43.   Marek Ditrich (F) HC Prerov 9 6 2 8 0.89 4
44.   Jiri Gois (F) SHK Hodonin 11 6 2 8 0.73 26
45.   Jan Milfait (F) HC Kobra Praha 7 5 3 8 1.14 6
46.   David Miksan (LW) HC Karvina 11 5 3 8 0.73 8
47.   Martin Kocman (F) HC Kobra Praha 7 4 4 8 1.14 18
48.   Jan Maruna (F) AZ Havirov 12 4 4 8 0.67 12
49.   Robert Sovik (LW) HC Kobra Praha 7 3 5 8 1.14 8
50.   Martin Kalinovic (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 10 3 5 8 0.80 12
  .                
51.   Miroslav Javin (D) HC Karvina 11 3 5 8 0.73 18
52.   Jan Matejka (F) SHK Hodonin 8 2 6 8 1.00 8
53.   Jiri Krisl (D) AZ Havirov 12 2 6 8 0.67 16
54.   Jan Pohl (D) HC Kobra Praha 7 1 7 8 1.14 28
55.   Jindrich Ruzek (F) HC Decin 7 5 2 7 1.00 4
56.   David Kupec (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 6 4 3 7 1.17 0
57.   Martin Paris (F) HC Kobra Praha 7 3 4 7 1.00 4
58.   Petr Pokorný (D) SHK Hodonin 12 2 5 7 0.58 6
59.   Ladislav Reznicek (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 10 1 6 7 0.70 4
60.   Jan Habrovec (D) VSK Technika Brno 11 1 6 7 0.64 6
  .                
61.   Ondrej Steiner (C) HC Klatovy 5 3 3 6 1.20 18
62.   Jan Kolarik (LW) HC Prerov 9 3 3 6 0.67 2
63.   Jiri Hes (D) VHK Vsetin 5 2 4 6 1.20 2
64.   Jan Bohacek (D) HC Kobra Praha 7 2 4 6 0.86 8
65.   Jiri Jakes (RW) HC Kobra Praha 7 2 4 6 0.86 38
66.   Lubos Vorisek (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 2 4 6 0.86 0
67.   Martin Stejskal (F) HC Prostejov 10 2 4 6 0.60 2
68.   Ales Skokan (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 1 5 6 0.86 0
69.   Jaroslav Kocar (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 1 5 6 0.86 14
70.   Pavel Hanak (F) HC Prerov 9 1 5 6 0.67 4
  .                
71.   Jiri Osina (D) HC Prostejov 10 1 5 6 0.60 10
72.   Jan Kaltenböck (D) HC Decin 9 0 6 6 0.67 29
73.   Petr Sakrajda (F) HC Prerov 9 0 6 6 0.67 6
74.   David Sebek (D) HC Prostejov 10 0 6 6 0.60 2
75.   Ondrej Brezina (F) HC Trutnov 7 5 0 5 0.71 14
76.   Daniel Vanek (F) VHK Vsetin 5 4 1 5 1.00 0
77.   David Barta (F) HC Kobra Praha 5 4 1 5 1.00 0
78.   Martin Kotasek (F) HC Prerov 9 4 1 5 0.56 4
79.   Jakub Vitek (F) HC Slezan Opava 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
80.   Jiri Becvar (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 3 2 5 0.56 20
  .                
81.   Jan Toman (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 10 3 2 5 0.50 8
82.   Zdenek Mraz (F) VSK Technika Brno 11 3 2 5 0.45 8
83.   Milos Kajer (F) HC Klatovy 4 2 3 5 1.25 4
84.   Michal Cerny (F) HC Prostejov 10 2 3 5 0.50 14
85.   Roman Nesrsta (F) SHK Hodonin 12 2 3 5 0.42 10
86.   David Skocovsky (D) SHK Hodonin 12 2 3 5 0.42 12
87.   Václav Racek (F) HC Decin 4 1 4 5 1.25 4
88.   David Mazanec (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 1 4 5 0.71 10
89.   Libor Repik (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 10 1 4 5 0.50 8
90.   Jiri Zapletal (D) VSK Technika Brno 11 1 4 5 0.45 28
  .                
91.   Daniel Kraft (F) AZ Havirov 12 1 4 5 0.42 18
92.   Tomas Prihoda (D) HC Kobra Praha 7 0 5 5 0.71 4
93.   David Samiec (F) HC Karvina 11 0 5 5 0.45 4
94.   Ludek Lhotsky (F) AZ Havirov 10 4 0 4 0.40 16
95.   Petr Saska (F) HC Decin 12 4 0 4 0.33 43
96.   Miroslav Barus (C) HC Breclav 4 3 1 4 1.00 2
97.   Jan Topinka (F) HC Klatovy 6 3 1 4 0.67 12
98.   Jakub Lustinec (F) HC Trutnov 7 3 1 4 0.57 29
99.   Michal Zizka (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 3 1 4 0.44 10
100.   Michal Brzobohaty (F) VSK Technika Brno 11 3 1 4 0.36 27



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Ondrej Blaha KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 1 0 0
2.   Lukas Danecek AZ Havirov 10 1.45 -
3.   Lukas Plsek VHK Vsetin 3 2.03 -
4.   Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 5 2.11 -
5.   Petr Musil HC Prostejov 1 2.14 -
6.   Josef Novak VSK Technika Brno 11 2.44 -
7.   Radovan Biegl HC Trutnov 6 2.44 -
8.   Filip Barus HC Breclav 2 2.50 -
9.   Jaroslav Brazdil SC Kolin 4 2.64 -
10.   Jan Kassak HC Klasterec nad Ohri 7 2.66 -
           
11.   Ondrej Kocian NED Hockey Nymburk 3 2.86 -
12.   Lukas Lavinger HC Decin 12 2.87 -
13.   Dalibor Sedlar HC Prostejov 10 2.91 -
14.   Radek Tihlar HC Prerov 9 2.99 -
15.   Oto Jeschke HC Trutnov 1 3.00 -
16.   Vit Schwamberger HC Risuty 3 3.02 -
17.   Petr Oprsal HC Zdar nad Sazavou 1 3.05 -
18.   Marek Mazanec HC Klatovy 6 3.18 -
19.   David Ilas HC Karvina 11 3.26 -
20.   Dusan Safranek HC Slezan Opava 5 3.35 -
           
21.   Jiri Slama HC Zdar nad Sazavou 3 3.37 -
22.   Petr Hromada VHK Vsetin 3 3.42 -
23.   Tomas Kubes KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 3.69 -
24.   Adam Vrba AZ Havirov 3 3.86 -
25.   Ondrej Malik HC Kobra Praha 7 3.88 -
26.   Jiri Novak HC Slezan Opava 1 3.91 -
27.   Roman Matousek HC Benesov 2 4.03 -
28.   Jaroslav Chvatal HC Breclav 2 4.50 -
29.   Ondrej Jirkuv VSK Technika Brno 3 4.92 -
30.   Lukas Knap HC Milevsko 2010 4 5.29 -
           
31.   Jiri Slovak HC Valasske Mezirici 2 5.45 -
32.   Vaclav Vlachynsky HC Valasske Mezirici 3 6.12 -
33.   Jan Hanousek HC Jablonec 4 6.30 -
34.   Michal Lanicek HC Frydek-Mistek 3 7.19 -
35.   Vaclav Pipek HC Milevsko 2010 3 8.57 -
36.   Martin Bouska HC Jablonec 2 9.00 -
37.   Ales Zamostny HC Decin 1 9.47 -
38.   Vladislav Pravda HC Klatovy 2 15.00 -
39.   Miroslav Jagos HC Frydek-Mistek 2 23.08 -
40.   Petr Zavadil SHK Hodonin 12 2.61