Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 616577 players
Last added: Tannar PaszkowskiFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2018 U18 World Junior Championship
GROUP A

 flag BELARUS
 flag CANADA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag CZECH REP.
 flag FINLAND
 flag FRANCE
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SLOVAKIA
TOURNAMENT PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WJC-18
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jack Hughes (F)
2
3
3
6
2. 
flag Jonatan Berggren (F)
2
3
2
5
3. 
flag Maxim Cajkovic (F)
2
2
3
5
4. 
flag Anton Lundell (F)
2
2
3
5
5. 
flag Oliver Wahlstrom (F)
2
3
1
4
SHOW MORE    
 RECENT ARTICLES
Apr 18The Playoff Report – which prospects are excelling in the postseason?
Apr 13Swedish prospect Filip Hållander to miss the World Juniors
Apr 11“The Black Ace” – a badge of honor for an NHL prospect
Apr 10PROSPECT REPORT: The Sabres need to win the draft lottery
Apr 09Oilers prospects turning heads during Swedish playoffs
ALL ARTICLES  

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


FRANCE3

2008 - 2009 POSTSEASON STATS
- Switch to Regular Season
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

France3 Playoffs

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Mathieu Brunelle (LW) Brest 8 14 10 24 3.00 20
2.   Pierre-Yves Albert (LW) Cholet 8 13 7 20 2.50 0
3.   Matej Kiska (RW) Brest 8 6 10 16 2.00 4
4.   Romain Germond (LW) Cholet 8 5 9 14 1.75 8
5.   Guillaume Fournier (RW) Brest 6 5 8 13 2.17 6
6.   Juraj Ocelka (F) Brest 8 4 9 13 1.63 6
7.   Julien Pihant (F) Cholet 8 3 10 13 1.63 6
8.   Alexei Timkin (RW) Brest 8 7 5 12 1.50 0
9.   Berardino Quinto (F) Mulhouse 7 6 6 12 1.71 45
10.   Gaël Guilhem (LW) Cholet 8 2 10 12 1.50 12
  .                
11.   Benjamin Mocquard (F) Cholet 8 9 2 11 1.38 10
12.   Olli Ruokamo (F) Mulhouse 8 5 5 10 1.25 30
13.   Julien Aubry (F) Mulhouse 8 2 8 10 1.25 20
14.   Benjamin Tijou (D) Cholet 8 0 10 10 1.25 12
15.   Erik Ådén (RW) Lyon 8 5 4 9 1.13 8
16.   Romain Pierrel (F) Mulhouse 8 5 4 9 1.13 14
17.   Mikko Eloranta (D) Mulhouse 8 3 6 9 1.13 14
18.   Lukas Hanzal (F) Mulhouse 6 6 2 8 1.33 6
19.   David Croteau (C) Mulhouse 6 3 5 8 1.33 14
20.   Lucas Tremellat (LW) Mulhouse 8 3 5 8 1.00 2
  .                
21.   Geoffrey Paillet (F) Lyon 6 2 6 8 1.33 4
22.   Romain Gentilleau (F) Cholet 8 2 6 8 1.00 18
23.   Bruno Maynard (D/F) Brest 8 1 7 8 1.00 8
24.   Quentin Guineberteau (F) Cholet 8 6 1 7 0.88 8
25.   Tomas Kaspar (F) Brest 8 3 4 7 0.88 2
26.   Serge Toukmatchev (F) Brest 8 2 5 7 0.88 10
27.   Clément Gay (F) Chambéry 4 1 6 7 1.75 2
28.   Benoît Pourtanel (D) Toulouse-Blagnac 4 1 6 7 1.75 6
29.   Peter Vojtek (D) Brest 8 1 6 7 0.88 16
30.   Tomas Tupy (D) Mulhouse 4 0 7 7 1.75 35
  .                
31.   Vincent Bringuet (F) Mulhouse 7 4 2 6 0.86 10
32.   Quentin Garcia (F) Lyon 8 4 2 6 0.75 28
33.   David Escolier (F) Chambéry 4 3 3 6 1.50 6
34.   Guillaume Drozdz (D) Cholet 6 3 3 6 1.00 6
35.   Mathieu Reverdin (RW) Lyon 7 3 3 6 0.86 4
36.   Romain Masson (LW) Lyon 8 3 3 6 0.75 0
37.   Kim Wikström (F) Lyon 8 2 4 6 0.75 6
38.   Marcel Budos (RW) La Roche sur Yon 4 1 5 6 1.50 2
39.   Roman Varga (F) La Roche sur Yon 4 1 5 6 1.50 0
40.   R.J. Roy (D) Lyon 6 1 5 6 1.00 28
  .                
41.   Yoann Chauvière (D/C) Lyon 8 1 5 6 0.75 2
42.   Gabriel Cadoret (D) Cholet 8 1 5 6 0.75 14
43.   Sébastien Berthet (F) Lyon 8 1 5 6 0.75 8
44.   Gaëtan Magne (D) Cholet 8 1 5 6 0.75 2
45.   Tommi Flinck (F) Toulouse-Blagnac 4 3 2 5 1.25 4
46.   Miroslav Hantak (F) Wasquehal 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
47.   Lilian Prunet (D) Brest 8 2 3 5 0.63 10
48.   Terry Prunier (D) Toulouse-Blagnac 4 1 4 5 1.25 20
49.   Ivan Borzik (D) Brest 8 1 4 5 0.63 16
50.   Eddie Stahre (D) Mulhouse 8 1 4 5 0.63 16
  .                
51.   Bastien Quinsac (F) La Roche sur Yon 4 3 1 4 1.00 6
52.   Laurent Labat (F) Champigny 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
53.   Gauthier Rauline (F/D) Champigny 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
54.   Christophe Cano (D) Chambéry 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
55.   Nicolas Payen (F) La Roche sur Yon 4 2 2 4 1.00 4
56.   Fredrik Berglind (D) Lyon 8 2 2 4 0.50 14
57.   Thomas Neveu (F) Cholet 8 2 2 4 0.50 14
58.   Paul Manushin (F) Asnières 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
59.   Alexandre Fauge (D) Chambéry 4 1 3 4 1.00 2
60.   Loïc Destoop (F) Dunkerque 4 1 3 4 1.00 6
  .                
61.   Alexei Volkov (D) Brest 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
62.   Xavier Simoni (D) Lyon 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
63.   Romain Fevrier (D) Cholet 8 1 3 4 0.50 10
64.   Frédéric Nilly (F) Wasquehal 2 2 1 3 1.50 18
65.   Alexandre Mulle (F) Rouen II 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
66.   Yohann Guilhem (C) Meudon 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
67.   Pierrick Bazin (F) Chambéry 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
68.   Lionel Orsolini (LW) La Roche sur Yon 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
69.   Pierre Fargeot (F) La Roche sur Yon 4 2 1 3 0.75 6
70.   Romain Lefevre (D) Champigny 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
  .                
71.   Kevin Enselme (F) Chambéry 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
72.   Gregory Dubois (D) Dunkerque 4 1 2 3 0.75 12
73.   Christophe Ribanelli (C) Toulouse-Blagnac 4 1 2 3 0.75 36
74.   Damien Croux (D/F) Lyon 8 1 2 3 0.38 0
75.   Julien Le Gall (F) Brest 8 1 2 3 0.38 0
76.   Jean-Christian Fornero (F) Asnières 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
77.   Karl Dewolf (D) Dunkerque 4 0 3 3 0.75 16
78.   Camille Argiolas (F) Dunkerque 4 0 3 3 0.75 2
79.   Benjamin N'Guyen (F) Dunkerque 1 2 0 2 2.00 4
80.   Émilien Rouyer (F) Asnières 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
  .                
81.   Antoine Bernardon (F) Meudon 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
82.   Clément Thomas (F) Dunkerque 4 2 0 2 0.50 16
83.   Arnaud Pean (F) Dunkerque 4 2 0 2 0.50 6
84.   Clément Gonzales (D) Brest 7 2 0 2 0.29 2
85.   Fredrik Olsson (F) Lyon 8 2 0 2 0.25 2
86.   Filip Vychodil (D) Brest 8 2 0 2 0.25 50
87.   Jérémie Paradis (F) Font Romeu 2 1 0 2 1.00 2
88.   Benjamin Aubry (F) Evry 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
89.   Benoît Barreteau (D) La Roche sur Yon 4 1 1 2 0.50 14
90.   Maxence Repellin (F) Chambéry 4 1 1 2 0.50 4
  .                
91.   Fabien Satonay (D) Chambéry 4 1 1 2 0.50 10
92.   William Lefort (F) Cholet 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
93.   Anthony Denis (F) La Roche sur Yon 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
94.   Aurélien Zajac (F) Dunkerque 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
95.   Arnaud Tharreau (F) Cholet 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
96.   Johan Hansson (D) Lyon 7 1 1 2 0.29 6
97.   Tony Lomellini (F) Meudon 1 0 2 2 2.00 2
98.   Adrien Dufournet (F) Rouen II 2 0 2 2 1.00 2
99.   Joël Laliberté (D) Clermont 2 0 2 2 1.00 4
100.   Michal Divisek (D) Evry 2 0 2 2 1.00 18
267 players found | [1] 2 3 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Marc-André Martel Mulhouse 8 3.88 .905
2.   Arthur Legrand Dunkerque 1 0.00 -
3.   Mojmir Bozik Brest 8 2.09 -
4.   Julien Peyre Dunkerque 4 2.54 -
5.   Xavier Chatelin Toulouse-Blagnac 1 3.00 -
6.   Rodolphe Goechon Rouen II 2 3.03 -
7.   Thibault Saez Cholet 4 3.10 -
8.   Landry Macrez Lyon 8 3.13 -
9.   Yann Chamel Cholet 6 3.14 -
10.   Mickaël Morgant Meudon 2 4.00 -
           
11.   Geoffroy Voyer Clermont 2 4.00 -
12.   Peter Kosa Font Romeu 2 4.00 -
13.   Thomas Picavet Toulouse-Blagnac 3 4.33 -
14.   Landry Labat Champigny 2 4.50 -
15.   Fabien Chardon Wasquehal 2 4.50 -
16.   Stéphane Burnet Chambéry 3 4.88 -
17.   Damien Angella La Roche sur Yon 2 5.33 -
18.   Antoine Olivet Brest 1 6.00 -
19.   Xavier Baudon-Merot Evry 1 6.21 -
20.   Peter Stanga La Roche sur Yon 3 6.40 -
           
21.   Vincent Vancayseele Evry 2 6.77 -
22.   Tommi Kuru Asnières 2 7.00 -
23.   Mathieu Delachaume Chambéry 2 7.50 -
24.   Benjamin Roullier Evry 1 14.48 -
25.   Benoît Sanchez Clermont 1 14.48 -