Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
319955 players | Last added:
Vincent Lalande
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
SHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Erik Christensen (F)
3
1
5
6
2. 
flag Kirill Kabanov (F)
3
1
5
6
3. 
flag Lucas Wallmark (F)
3
2
3
5
4. 
flag Niclas Andersén (D)
3
1
3
4
5. 
flag Daniel Zaar (F)
3
1
3
4
more stats from SHL stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2008 - 2009 | France3 | Playoffs |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Mathieu Brunelle (LW) Brest 8 14 10 24 3.00 20
2.   Pierre-Yves Albert (LW) Cholet 8 13 7 20 2.50 0
3.   Matej Kiska (RW) Brest 8 6 10 16 2.00 4
4.   Romain Germond (LW) Cholet 8 5 9 14 1.75 8
5.   Guillaume Fournier (RW) Brest 6 5 8 13 2.17 6
6.   Juraj Ocelka (F) Brest 8 4 9 13 1.63 6
7.   Julien Pihant (F) Cholet 8 3 10 13 1.63 6
8.   Alexei Timkin (RW) Brest 8 7 5 12 1.50 0
9.   Berardino Quinto (F) Mulhouse 7 6 6 12 1.71 45
10.   Gaël Guilhem (LW) Cholet 8 2 10 12 1.50 12
  .                
11.   Benjamin Mocquard (F) Cholet 8 9 2 11 1.38 10
12.   Olli Ruokamo (F) Mulhouse 8 5 5 10 1.25 30
13.   Julien Aubry (F) Mulhouse 8 2 8 10 1.25 20
14.   Benjamin Tijou (D) Cholet 8 0 10 10 1.25 12
15.   Erik Ådén (RW) Lyon 8 5 4 9 1.13 8
16.   Romain Pierrel (F) Mulhouse 8 5 4 9 1.13 14
17.   Mikko Eloranta (D) Mulhouse 8 3 6 9 1.13 14
18.   Lukas Hanzal (F) Mulhouse 6 6 2 8 1.33 6
19.   David Croteau (F) Mulhouse 6 3 5 8 1.33 14
20.   Lucas Tremellat (LW) Mulhouse 8 3 5 8 1.00 2
  .                
21.   Geoffrey Paillet (F) Lyon 6 2 6 8 1.33 4
22.   Romain Gentilleau (F) Cholet 8 2 6 8 1.00 18
23.   Bruno Maynard (D/F) Brest 8 1 7 8 1.00 8
24.   Quentin Guineberteau (F) Cholet 8 6 1 7 0.88 8
25.   Tomas Kaspar (F) Brest 8 3 4 7 0.88 2
26.   Serge Toukmatchev (F) Brest 8 2 5 7 0.88 10
27.   Benoît Pourtanel (D) Toulouse-Blagnac 4 1 6 7 1.75 6
28.   Clément Gay (F) Chambéry 4 1 6 7 1.75 2
29.   Peter Vojtek (D) Brest 8 1 6 7 0.88 16
30.   Tomas Tupy (D) Mulhouse 4 0 7 7 1.75 35
  .                
31.   Vincent Bringuet (F) Mulhouse 7 4 2 6 0.86 10
32.   Quentin Garcia (F) Lyon 8 4 2 6 0.75 28
33.   David Escolier (F) Chambéry 4 3 3 6 1.50 6
34.   Guillaume Drozdz (D) Cholet 6 3 3 6 1.00 6
35.   Mathieu Reverdin (RW) Lyon 7 3 3 6 0.86 4
36.   Romain Masson (LW) Lyon 8 3 3 6 0.75 0
37.   Kim Wikström (F) Lyon 8 2 4 6 0.75 6
38.   Marcel Budos (RW) La Roche sur Yon 4 1 5 6 1.50 2
39.   Roman Varga (F) La Roche sur Yon 4 1 5 6 1.50 0
40.   R.J. Roy (D) Lyon 6 1 5 6 1.00 28
  .                
41.   Gaëtan Magne (D) Cholet 8 1 5 6 0.75 2
42.   Gabriel Cadoret (D) Cholet 8 1 5 6 0.75 14
43.   Yoann Chauvière (D/C) Lyon 8 1 5 6 0.75 2
44.   Sébastien Berthet (F) Lyon 8 1 5 6 0.75 8
45.   Tommi Flinck (F) Toulouse-Blagnac 4 3 2 5 1.25 4
46.   Miroslav Hantak (F) Wasquehal 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
47.   Lilian Prunet (D) Brest 8 2 3 5 0.63 10
48.   Terry Prunier (D) Toulouse-Blagnac 4 1 4 5 1.25 20
49.   Eddie Stahre (D) Mulhouse 8 1 4 5 0.63 16
50.   Ivan Borzik (D) Brest 8 1 4 5 0.63 16
  .                
51.   Bastien Quinsac (F) La Roche sur Yon 4 3 1 4 1.00 6
52.   Gauthier Rauline (F/D) Champigny 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
53.   Laurent Labat (F) Champigny 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
54.   Nicolas Payen (F) La Roche sur Yon 4 2 2 4 1.00 4
55.   Christophe Cano (D) Chambéry 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
56.   Thomas Neveu (F) Cholet 8 2 2 4 0.50 14
57.   Fredrik Berglind (D) Lyon 8 2 2 4 0.50 14
58.   Paul Manushin (F) Asnières 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
59.   Loïc Destoop (F) Dunkerque 4 1 3 4 1.00 6
60.   Alexandre Fauge (D) Chambéry 4 1 3 4 1.00 2
  .                
61.   Alexei Volkov (D) Brest 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
62.   Romain Fevrier (D) Cholet 8 1 3 4 0.50 10
63.   Xavier Simoni (D) Lyon 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
64.   Alexandre Mulle (F) Rouen II 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
65.   Yohann Guilhem (C) Meudon 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
66.   Frédéric Nilly (F) Wasquehal 2 2 1 3 1.50 18
67.   Pierre Fargeot (F) La Roche sur Yon 4 2 1 3 0.75 6
68.   Pierrick Bazin (F) Chambéry 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
69.   Lionel Orsolini (LW) La Roche sur Yon 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
70.   Romain Lefevre (F/D) Champigny 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
  .                
71.   Christophe Ribanelli (C) Toulouse-Blagnac 4 1 2 3 0.75 36
72.   Kevin Enselme (F) Chambéry 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
73.   Gregory Dubois (D) Dunkerque 4 1 2 3 0.75 12
74.   Julien Le Gall (F) Brest 8 1 2 3 0.38 0
75.   Damien Croux (D/F) Lyon 8 1 2 3 0.38 0
76.   Jean-Christian Fornero (F) Asnières 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
77.   Karl Dewolf (D) Dunkerque 4 0 3 3 0.75 16
78.   Camille Argiolas (F) Dunkerque 4 0 3 3 0.75 2
79.   Benjamin N´Guyen (F) Dunkerque 1 2 0 2 2.00 4
80.   Antoine Bernardon (F) Meudon 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
  .                
81.   Émilien Rouyer (F) Asnières 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
82.   Clément Thomas (F) Dunkerque 4 2 0 2 0.50 16
83.   Arnaud Pean (F) Dunkerque 4 2 0 2 0.50 6
84.   Clément Gonzales (D) Brest 7 2 0 2 0.29 2
85.   Fredrik Olsson (F) Lyon 8 2 0 2 0.25 2
86.   Filip Vychodil (D) Brest 8 2 0 2 0.25 50
87.   Benjamin Aubry (F) Evry 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
88.   Jérémie Paradis (F) Font-Romeu 2 1 0 2 1.00 2
89.   Benoît Barreteau (D) La Roche sur Yon 4 1 1 2 0.50 14
90.   Fabien Satonay (D) Chambéry 4 1 1 2 0.50 10
  .                
91.   Maxence Repellin (F) Chambéry 4 1 1 2 0.50 4
92.   Anthony Denis (F) La Roche sur Yon 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
93.   William Lefort (F) Cholet 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
94.   Aurélien Zajac (F) Dunkerque 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
95.   Arnaud Tharreau (F) Cholet 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
96.   Johan Hansson (D) Lyon 7 1 1 2 0.29 6
97.   Tony Lomellini (F) Meudon 1 0 2 2 2.00 2
98.   Michal Divisek (D) Evry 2 0 2 2 1.00 18
99.   Adrien Dufournet (F) Rouen II 2 0 2 2 1.00 2
100.   Joël Laliberté (D) Clermont 2 0 2 2 1.00 4



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Marc-André Martel Mulhouse 8 3.88 .905
2.   Arthur Legrand Dunkerque 1 0.00 -
3.   Mojmir Bozik Brest 8 2.09 -
4.   Julien Peyre Dunkerque 4 2.54 -
5.   Xavier Chatelin Toulouse-Blagnac 1 3.00 -
6.   Rodolphe Goechon Rouen II 2 3.03 -
7.   Thibault Saez Cholet 4 3.10 -
8.   Landry Macrez Lyon 8 3.13 -
9.   Yann Chamel Cholet 6 3.14 -
10.   Peter Kosa Font-Romeu 2 4.00 -
           
11.   Geoffroy Voyer Clermont 2 4.00 -
12.   Mickaël Morgant Meudon 2 4.00 -
13.   Thomas Picavet Toulouse-Blagnac 3 4.33 -
14.   Fabien Chardon Wasquehal 2 4.50 -
15.   Landry Labat Champigny 2 4.50 -
16.   Stéphane Burnet Chambéry 3 4.88 -
17.   Damien Angella La Roche sur Yon 2 5.33 -
18.   Antoine Olivet Brest 1 6.00 -
19.   Xavier Baudon-Merot Evry 1 6.21 -
20.   Peter Stanga La Roche sur Yon 3 6.40 -
           
21.   Vincent Vancayseele Evry 2 6.77 -
22.   Tommi Kuru Asnières 2 7.00 -
23.   Mathieu Delachaume Chambéry 2 7.50 -
24.   Benoît Sanchez Clermont 1 14.48 -
25.   Benjamin Roullier Evry 1 14.48 -