Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381361 players
Last added: Brian ThulFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WJC-20
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Colin White (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Auston Matthews (F)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Dylan Larkin (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Ryan Hitchcock (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Conor Garland (F)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2010 - 2011 | Germany3 | Relegation |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Dennis Fischbuch (C) Ratinger Ice Aliens 8 6 18 24 3.00 6
2.   Igor Schön (F) Weser Stars 6 13 9 22 3.67 6
3.   Christian Priem (F) Weser Stars 6 4 17 21 3.50 10
4.   Paul Schön (F) Weser Stars 6 9 11 20 3.33 10
5.   Jiri Svejda (C) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm 8 9 10 19 2.38 22
6.   Milan Vanek (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm 8 10 8 18 2.25 31
7.   Stefan Bilstein (F) ESC Harzer Wölfe Braunlage 5 6 10 16 3.20 18
8.   Alexander Brinkmann (F) Neusser EV 8 6 10 16 2.00 20
9.   Artur Tegkaev (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens 7 6 9 15 2.14 33
10.   Philipp Louven (F/D) Herner EV 2007 8 4 11 15 1.88 2
  .                
11.   Michele Meridian (F) ESC Harzer Wölfe Braunlage 6 5 9 14 2.33 4
12.   Danny Fischbach (RW) Herner EV 2007 7 9 4 13 1.86 18
13.   David Jasieniak (F) CRE Salzgitter Icefighters 5 8 5 13 2.60 30
14.   Thorsten Gries (C) Ratinger Ice Aliens 7 6 7 13 1.86 10
15.   Christian Schock (F) ESC Harzer Wölfe Braunlage 5 5 8 13 2.60 4
16.   Sebastian Bongartz (F) Neusser EV 8 5 8 13 1.63 6
17.   Patric Schnieder (LW) Königsborner JEC 8 8 4 12 1.50 2
18.   André Grein (F) Herner EV 2007 6 5 7 12 2.00 6
19.   Matthias Potthoff (LW) Königsborner JEC 8 4 8 12 1.50 6
20.   Stefan Gebauer (F) Crocodiles Hamburg 4 3 9 12 3.00 4
  .                
21.   Erik Pipp (F) ESC Harzer Wölfe Braunlage 4 6 5 11 2.75 24
22.   Jerreau Hohaia (F) ESC Harzer Wölfe Braunlage 6 6 5 11 1.83 4
23.   Nils Blankschyn (F) CRE Salzgitter Icefighters 5 5 6 11 2.20 14
24.   Tobias Bruns (F) Crocodiles Hamburg 5 5 6 11 2.20 4
25.   Daniel Fischbuch (RW) Ratinger Ice Aliens 5 5 6 11 2.20 2
26.   Sebastian Pigache (F/D) Herner EV 2007 8 5 6 11 1.38 6
27.   Sebastian Haßelberg (F) Herner EV 2007 8 3 8 11 1.38 4
28.   Schahab Aminikia (D/F) Ratinger Ice Aliens 7 4 6 10 1.43 48
29.   Niklas Clusen (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens 6 3 7 10 1.67 6
30.   Philipp Büermann (C) Neusser EV 8 3 7 10 1.25 8
  .                
31.   Nils Liesegang (C) Herner EV 2007 6 2 8 10 1.67 59
32.   Benjamin Hanke (F) Herner EV 2007 8 2 8 10 1.25 6
33.   Benjamin Schulz (F) ESC Harzer Wölfe Braunlage 5 6 3 9 1.80 0
34.   Willi Gross (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens 8 4 5 9 1.13 8
35.   Patrik Gogulla (D) Herner EV 2007 7 3 6 9 1.29 4
36.   André Kuchnia (F) Königsborner JEC 8 3 6 9 1.13 14
37.   Nick Fischer (D) Crocodiles Hamburg 3 2 7 9 3.00 6
38.   Alois Öttl (D) ESC Harzer Wölfe Braunlage 6 2 7 9 1.50 12
39.   Matt Cook (C) Hannover Braves 6 2 7 9 1.50 4
40.   Lars Gerike (D) Herner EV 2007 8 2 7 9 1.13 2
  .                
41.   David Bartholomä (D) Weser Stars 4 0 9 9 2.25 0
42.   Tobias Schulte (F/D) Weser Stars 4 7 1 8 2.00 2
43.   Benjamin Hecker (C) FASS Berlin 4 6 2 8 2.00 6
44.   Karl Jasik (RW) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm 7 6 2 8 1.14 46
45.   Holger Schrills (F) Neusser EV 7 4 4 8 1.14 6
46.   Daniel Bruns (F) Crocodiles Hamburg 5 3 5 8 1.60 0
47.   Marlon Czernohous (C) Adendorfer EC 6 3 5 8 1.33 0
48.   Tim Maier (F) Weser Stars 6 3 5 8 1.33 0
49.   Vincent Schlenker (RW/LW) FASS Berlin 4 2 6 8 2.00 2
50.   Carsten Plate (D) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm 6 2 6 8 1.33 8
  .                
51.   Patrick Czajka (RW) FASS Berlin 4 1 7 8 2.00 2
52.   Alexander Schreier (D) Crocodiles Hamburg 5 1 7 8 1.60 8
53.   Fabio Patrzek (F) FASS Berlin 3 4 3 7 2.33 35
54.   Pepe Schmidt (F) Weser Stars 4 4 3 7 1.75 6
55.   Christian-Alexander Leers (F) FASS Berlin 2 3 4 7 3.50 0
56.   Denny Böttger (LW) Adendorfer EC 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
57.   Igor Furda (F) Königsborner JEC 8 3 4 7 0.88 2
58.   Philip Hendle (F) Herner EV 2007 8 3 4 7 0.88 2
59.   Alexander Pflüger (F) EC Wedemark Scorpions 5 2 5 7 1.40 16
60.   Sven Johannhardt (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm 8 2 5 7 0.88 30
  .                
61.   Bastian Kerkau (F) Weser Stars 4 1 6 7 1.75 10
62.   Johannes Harnesk (D/F) EC Wedemark Scorpions 6 1 6 7 1.17 0
63.   Mark Jablonski (D) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm 7 1 6 7 1.00 12
64.   Dennis Schlicht (D/F) Königsborner JEC 8 1 6 7 0.88 39
65.   Dennis Wellnitz (F) Crocodiles Hamburg 4 5 1 6 1.50 2
66.   Kai Oltmanns (D/F) Neusser EV 8 4 2 6 0.75 14
67.   André Oesterreich (F) Herner EV 2007 8 4 2 6 0.75 2
68.   Maximilian Pilling (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens 8 4 2 6 0.75 4
69.   Arthur Stach (F) Crocodiles Hamburg 2 3 3 6 3.00 4
70.   Lucien Aicher (F) FASS Berlin 3 3 3 6 2.00 4
  .                
71.   Rudolf Schmunk (F) EC Wedemark Scorpions 6 3 3 6 1.00 20
72.   Maximilian Korkus (D) ESC Harzer Wölfe Braunlage 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
73.   Dennis Zapfe (D/F) CRE Salzgitter Icefighters 4 2 4 6 1.50 29
74.   Lukas Heise (D) Herner EV 2007 6 1 5 6 1.00 6
75.   Roman Veber (RW) FASS Berlin 2 0 6 6 3.00 2
76.   Bruno Kähm (D) ESC Harzer Wölfe Braunlage 6 0 6 6 1.00 16
77.   Maris Kruminsch (LW) Herner EV 2007 5 5 0 5 1.00 16
78.   Karan Moallim (F) Hannover Braves 4 4 1 5 1.25 2
79.   Jeffrey Keller (F) Hannover Braves 4 4 1 5 1.25 10
80.   Jeff McDowall (D) Adendorfer EC 6 4 1 5 0.83 6
  .                
81.   Justin Ludwig (F) FASS Berlin 4 3 2 5 1.25 0
82.   Travis Whitehead (W) ESC Harzer Wölfe Braunlage 3 2 3 5 1.67 27
83.   Martin Lamich (F) Selber Wölfe 4 2 3 5 1.25 2
84.   Viesturs Cimermanis (D) Hamburger SV 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
85.   Sven Linda (D) Herner EV 2007 8 2 3 5 0.63 4
86.   Leif Buckup (C) Adendorfer EC 6 1 4 5 0.83 18
87.   Thomas Pape (RW) ESC Harzer Wölfe Braunlage 6 1 4 5 0.83 14
88.   Igor Cillik (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm 8 1 4 5 0.63 6
89.   Matthias Hofmann (F) Adendorfer EC 5 0 5 5 1.00 8
90.   Dennis Szygula (F) Adendorfer EC 5 0 5 5 1.00 6
  .                
91.   Martin Köchling (D) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm 8 0 5 5 0.63 18
92.   Gregoriy Tschereda (F) Crocodiles Hamburg 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
93.   Patrick Folkert (F) Hamburger SV 6 3 1 4 0.67 0
94.   Thomas Dreischer (D/F) Hannover Braves 3 2 2 4 1.33 4
95.   Tim Schneider (D) Selber Wölfe 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
96.   Thomas Leibrandt (D) FASS Berlin 4 2 2 4 1.00 20
97.   Martin Sekera (RW) Selber Wölfe 4 2 2 4 1.00 6
98.   Michael Kopke (LW) CRE Salzgitter Icefighters 5 2 2 4 0.80 30
99.   Frank Richardt (D) Adendorfer EC 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
100.   Tommy Kuntu-Blankson (F) Herner EV 2007 6 2 2 4 0.67 2


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Jonas Langmann Hannover Braves 3 0.98 .982
2.   Peter Holmgren Hannover Braves 3 1.95 -
3.   Benjamin Dirksen Selber Wölfe 4 1.98 -
4.   Tobias Bannach ESC Harzer Wölfe Braunlage 4 2.29 -
5.   Domenic Bartels Hamburger SV 6 2.66 -
6.   Alexander Reichelmeir EV Landsberg 4 2.77 -
7.   Michal Marik Adendorfer EC 5 2.80 -
8.   Jimmy Hertel FASS Berlin 1 3.00 -
9.   Stephan Miskovic EC Wedemark Scorpions 2 3.47 -
10.   Florian Holst EC Wedemark Scorpions 2 3.50 -
           
11.   Mario D'Antuono ESC Harzer Wölfe Braunlage 3 3.60 -
12.   Marc Schüddekopf EC Wedemark Scorpions 2 4.00 -
13.   Sebastian Albrecht FASS Berlin 3 4.70 -
14.   Patrick Wiese Hannover Braves 1 5.88 -
15.   Christian Stanik Adendorfer EC 1 10.00 -
16.   Lars Tschirner CRE Salzgitter Icefighters 3 15.00 -
17.   Alexander Grunwald CRE Salzgitter Icefighters 2 15.50 -