Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381388 players
Last added: Chuck WatsonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Allsvenskan
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Denny Kearney (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Jan Urbas (F)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Sebastian Selin (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Michael Lindqvist (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Tommi Paakkolanvaara (F)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2004 - 2005 | Germany4 | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Daniel Jun (F) EHV Schönheide 22 28 36 64 2.91 30
2.   Frank Petrozza (C) Herner Blizzards 21 20 25 45 2.14 42
3.   Mike Losch (F) EHV Schönheide 20 20 23 43 2.15 38
4.   Miroslav Jenka (RW) EHV Schönheide 21 16 24 40 1.90 14
5.   Milan Kubis (F) ESC Halle 04 19 13 26 39 2.05 78
6.   Bryan Phillips (LW) EC Timmendorfer Strand 22 19 18 37 1.68 20
7.   Derek Picklyk (C) Solingen 21 16 21 37 1.76 29
8.   David Stetch (F) Solingen 18 13 22 35 1.94 43
9.   Denny Böttger (LW) Adendorfer EC 22 19 15 34 1.55 50
10.   Hans-Jürgen Lacalli (F) Herner Blizzards 21 18 12 30 1.43 18
  .                
11.   Georgij Kimstatsch (F) ESC Halle 04 22 18 12 30 1.36 12
12.   Korbinian Witting (F) EC Timmendorfer Strand 20 16 14 30 1.50 30
13.   Petr Hrbek (C) Rostocker EC 17 15 15 30 1.76 8
14.   Jay Luknowsky (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens 21 8 22 30 1.43 57
15.   Pavel Richter (F) ESC Halle 04 21 8 21 29 1.38 42
16.   Tobias Netter (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens 25 15 13 28 1.12 38
17.   Nils Liesegang (C) Herner Blizzards 18 10 18 28 1.56 53
18.   Alexander Zille (F) ESC Halle 04 22 10 17 27 1.23 8
19.   Zbynek Marak (RW) EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie 18 10 16 26 1.44 14
20.   Vjatcheslav Koubensky (D) EC Timmendorfer Strand 19 6 20 26 1.37 38
  .                
21.   Marek Pospisil (F) ESC Erfurt 22 16 9 25 1.14 12
22.   Ralf Reisinger (LW) Ratinger Ice Aliens 21 6 19 25 1.19 53
23.   Frank Richardt (D) Adendorfer EC 20 10 14 24 1.20 30
24.   Alexander Deibert (F) Braunlager SC/Harz 17 9 15 24 1.41 14
25.   Milan Vanek (F) EHV Schönheide 18 8 16 24 1.33 16
26.   Robert Kase (F) EHV Schönheide 20 6 18 24 1.20 6
27.   Michal Porak (F) ESC Erfurt 22 8 15 23 1.05 18
28.   Boris Fuchs (RW) Herner Blizzards 18 7 16 23 1.28 18
29.   Stanislav Rosa (F) Solingen 21 13 9 22 1.05 18
30.   Matthias Hofmann (F) Adendorfer EC 21 10 12 22 1.05 73
  .                
31.   Peter Kolasa (C) EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie 7 6 1 7 1.00 2
32.   Peter Kolasa (C) Braunlager SC/Harz 12 5 9 14 1.17 4
33.   Sven Johannhardt (F) ESC Erfurt 19 10 11 21 1.11 30
34.   Dmytro Krivorutsky (F) EHC Troisdorf 11 8 13 21 1.91 52
35.   Sven Schröder (F) EHV Schönheide 22 6 15 21 0.95 60
36.   Christian Spaan (F) Solingen 15 5 16 21 1.40 2
37.   Mario Gehrig (F) EC Timmendorfer Strand 16 14 6 20 1.25 16
38.   Laszlo Csata (F) EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie 19 6 14 20 1.05 10
39.   Evgenij Kozhevnikov (F) Herner Blizzards 22 10 9 19 0.86 34
40.   Neale Schönfeld (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens 22 9 10 19 0.86 26
  .                
41.   Petr Precan (D) ESC Erfurt 19 3 16 19 1.00 32
42.   Christian Priem (F) EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie 21 13 5 18 0.86 12
43.   Jan Taube (LW) Ratinger Ice Aliens 22 9 9 18 0.82 26
44.   Norman Forster (F) ESC Halle 04 18 8 10 18 1.00 20
45.   Peter Hofmann (C/RW) Adendorfer EC 21 7 11 18 0.86 32
46.   Nick Hurbanek (D) EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie 21 7 11 18 0.86 24
47.   David Vorel (D) ESC Halle 04 22 7 11 18 0.82 30
48.   Tim Neuber (F) Solingen 22 4 14 18 0.82 54
49.   Jan Michalek (LW) Rostocker EC 15 10 7 17 1.13 14
50.   Rumid Masche (F) ESC Erfurt 21 7 10 17 0.81 14
  .                
51.   Marcel Weise (F) ESC Erfurt 21 6 11 17 0.81 30
52.   David Hördler (C) Rostocker EC 22 5 12 17 0.77 22
53.   Daniel Hatterscheid (F) Neusser EV 17 5 11 16 0.94 31
54.   Sebastian Odenthal (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens 19 3 13 16 0.84 135
55.   Pavel Mann (D) Solingen 22 8 7 15 0.68 36
56.   Lutz Klauck (F) Neusser EV 21 5 10 15 0.71 67
57.   Markus Krützfeldt (D) EC Timmendorfer Strand 22 0 15 15 0.68 18
58.   Pascal Adolfs (D) Neusser EV 15 6 8 14 0.93 20
59.   Oliver Wälde (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens 16 6 8 14 0.88 22
60.   Marcus Klupp (D) EC Timmendorfer Strand 17 6 8 14 0.82 24
  .                
61.   Ronny Sassen (D) Neusser EV 18 6 8 14 0.78 58
62.   Marc Meinhardt (F) EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie 21 5 9 14 0.67 10
63.   Stephan Kaiser (F) ESC Erfurt 22 5 9 14 0.64 6
64.   Michael Mai (D) EC Timmendorfer Strand 22 4 10 14 0.64 36
65.   Karol Bartanus (RW) EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie 8 8 5 13 1.63 48
66.   Thorsten van Leyen (F) Neusser EV 20 8 5 13 0.65 8
67.   Steve Pépin (C) EC Timmendorfer Strand 10 6 7 13 1.30 14
68.   Sebastian Bongartz (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens 21 6 7 13 0.62 65
69.   Ronny Schneider (D) EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie 19 7 5 12 0.63 74
70.   Mark Jablonski (D) Herner Blizzards 21 2 10 12 0.57 48
  .                
71.   Thomas Rottluff (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens 21 1 11 12 0.57 28
72.   John Noob (D) EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie 20 0 12 12 0.60 60
73.   Andrew Haussler (F) Braunlager SC/Harz 12 6 5 11 0.92 47
74.   Stefan Bilstein (F) Braunlager SC/Harz 20 6 5 11 0.55 28
75.   Brad Cook (D) ESC Erfurt 18 4 7 11 0.61 93
76.   Frank Hanske (D) Rostocker EC 21 3 8 11 0.52 20
77.   Andreas Pufal (D) EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie 19 2 9 11 0.58 69
78.   Udo Schafranski (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens 21 5 5 10 0.48 57
79.   Holger Mix (F) EHV Schönheide 12 2 8 10 0.83 34
80.   Jan-Philipp Priebsch (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens 22 2 8 10 0.45 18
  .                
81.   Patrick Solf (D) EHV Schönheide 19 4 5 9 0.47 58
82.   Christian Perlitz (D/F) Solingen 20 4 5 9 0.45 46
83.   Andreas Schock (F) EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie 21 4 5 9 0.43 8
84.   Christian Herrmann (F) Rostocker EC 21 4 5 9 0.43 6
85.   Andrei Sorokin (D) EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie 19 2 7 9 0.47 8
86.   Rafael Jedamzik (D) Herner Blizzards 21 2 7 9 0.43 26
87.   Roman Göldner (D) EHV Schönheide 15 4 4 8 0.53 68
88.   Norman Müller (D) ESC Halle 04 20 4 4 8 0.40 18
89.   Daniel Just (F) Rostocker EC 22 3 5 8 0.36 18
90.   Dariusz Czerwiec (F) Herner Blizzards 7 2 6 8 1.14 10
  .                
91.   Thomas Korte (F/D) EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie 17 1 7 8 0.47 108
92.   Dennis Schmunk (F) ESC Erfurt 21 0 8 8 0.38 59
93.   Karl Jasik (RW) EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie 21 5 2 7 0.33 6
94.   Stefan Breiteneicher (F) TSV Erding 6 4 3 7 1.17 6
95.   Benjamin Salzmann (F) Braunlager SC/Harz 19 4 3 7 0.37 10
96.   Robert Günzl (F) EHV Schönheide 11 3 4 7 0.64 2
97.   Sebastian Haßelberg (F) Neusser EV 22 3 4 7 0.32 20
98.   Dominik Müller (F) Solingen 13 2 5 7 0.54 10
99.   Daniel Pering (D) Solingen 21 2 5 7 0.33 34
100.   Petr Hnidek (D) ESC Halle 04 19 1 6 7 0.37 16
101.   Oliver Otte (RW) ESC Erfurt 18 0 7 7 0.39 10


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Lars Tannhof Neusser EV 8 4.38 .888
2.   Frank Pribil Herner Blizzards 22 - -
3.   Dennis Kohl Solingen 22 - -
4.   Ulrik Kuhnekath Ratinger Ice Aliens 21 - -
5.   Varian Kirst Adendorfer EC 21 - -
6.   Tim Schnelle ESC Halle 04 19 - -
7.   Roland Schröder Braunlager SC/Harz 17 - -
8.   Ken Passmann Neusser EV 14 - -
9.   Christian Kottmair SVG Burgkirchen 2 - -
10.   Pavel Cagas Braunlager SC/Harz 2 - -
           
11.   Nico Bunck EHC Waldkraiburg 2 - -
12.   Dejan Velkoski SVG Burgkirchen 2 - -
13.   Nicholas Waldner EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen 19