Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 362691 players
Last added: Elliott ArthurFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Norway
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Brian Ihnacak (F)
44
22
55
77
2. 
flag Éric Castonguay (F)
41
22
51
73
3. 
flag Christian Larrivée (F)
45
25
45
70
4. 
flag Denny Kearney (F)
45
29
39
68
5. 
flag Henrik Malmström (F)
45
21
42
63
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2005 - 2006 | Germany4 | Relegation |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Marc Garthe (F) EC Dinslaken Kobras 12 18 31 49 4.08 62
2.   Anton Bauer (D/LW) ESC Trier 14 22 18 40 2.86 28
3.   Eugen Lemmer (C) ESV Bergisch Gladbach 14 11 12 23 1.64 24
4.   Falk Elzner (D) ESC Trier 14 7 15 22 1.57 48
5.   Tim Linke (F) Königsborner JEC 14 6 11 17 1.21 52
6.   Kai Kühlem (D/F) EHC Troisdorf 13 10 5 15 1.15 62
7.   Sergei Piskunov (F) SVG Burgkirchen 6 9 4 13 2.17 22
8.   Borislav Blagoev (C) Königsborner JEC 9 8 5 13 1.44 10
9.   Christian Czaika (C) EHC Troisdorf 14 7 6 13 0.93 28
10.   Marcel Brozé (C/LW) Königsborner JEC 11 6 5 11 1.00 4
  .                
11.   Andreas Leuthold (F) TuS Wiehl 11 7 3 10 0.91 18
12.   Nicolas Rosewe (F) ESV Bergisch Gladbach 13 6 4 10 0.77 16
13.   Andreas Czaika (D/F) EHC Troisdorf 14 6 4 10 0.71 28
14.   Nick Thiros (F) EHC Troisdorf 14 5 5 10 0.71 32
15.   Peter Kotlarik (LW) ERC Sonthofen 1999 5 2 8 10 2.00 8
16.   André Kuchnia (F) Königsborner JEC 14 2 8 10 0.71 26
17.   Alexei Piskunov (F) SVG Burgkirchen 6 0 10 10 1.67 6
18.   Lars Möltgen (F) ESV Bergisch Gladbach 12 4 5 9 0.75 16
19.   Daniel Sonnack (D) ESC Trier 11 3 6 9 0.82 6
20.   Manuel Warda (F) ESV Bergisch Gladbach 12 3 6 9 0.75 48
  .                
21.   Peter Lutter (D) TuS Wiehl 14 2 7 9 0.64 32
22.   Markus Schwindl (LW) EV Pegnitz 3 5 3 8 2.67 4
23.   Kai Domula (D) Königsborner JEC 12 5 3 8 0.67 32
24.   Benny Welter (F) EHC Troisdorf 13 3 5 8 0.62 4
25.   Andreas Wichterich (D) ESV Bergisch Gladbach 14 3 5 8 0.57 28
26.   Philipp Sintenis (F) EV Pegnitz 3 1 7 8 2.67 4
27.   Bernd Deske (D) EHC Troisdorf 8 5 2 7 0.88 18
28.   Daniel Pering (D) ESV Bergisch Gladbach 13 5 2 7 0.54 30
29.   Robin Lehmann (F) EHC Troisdorf 9 3 4 7 0.78 10
30.   Patrick Kuchnia (D/F) Königsborner JEC 13 1 6 7 0.54 91
  .                
31.   Michael Schröter (D) ESV Bergisch Gladbach 13 1 6 7 0.54 76
32.   Alexander Frings (D) ESV Bergisch Gladbach 6 0 7 7 1.17 53
33.   Vadim Kulabukhov (RW) Adendorfer EC 3 3 3 6 2.00 6
34.   Michal Porak (F) Wanderers Germering 4 3 3 6 1.50 22
35.   Mathieu Fleury (F/D) EA Schongau 4 3 3 6 1.50 0
36.   Andreas Frings (D) ESV Bergisch Gladbach 7 3 3 6 0.86 8
37.   Christian Tarrach (D/F) ERC Sonthofen 1999 5 4 1 5 1.00 6
38.   Eduard Seisenberger (F) ESC Dorfen 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
39.   Marc Sill (F) ERC Sonthofen 1999 5 2 3 5 1.00 20
40.   Fabian Sing (D) ERC Sonthofen 1999 5 2 3 5 1.00 41
  .                
41.   Jens Fischer (D) EC Dinslaken Kobras 9 2 3 5 0.56 126
42.   Stefan Tschammer (D) ESC Trier 12 2 3 5 0.42 67
43.   Wolfgang Göbel (D) TuS Wiehl 12 2 3 5 0.42 32
44.   Pat Rowan (LW) Adendorfer EC 3 1 4 5 1.67 2
45.   Matthias Brod (F) EA Schongau 5 1 4 5 1.00 4
46.   Benjamin Spazier (F) EC Dinslaken Kobras 10 1 4 5 0.50 37
47.   Tim Grundl (D) EHC Troisdorf 12 1 4 5 0.42 54
48.   Andreas Koller (F) ESC Dorfen 2 3 1 4 2.00 4
49.   Oleg Matveyenko (F) SVG Burgkirchen 6 3 1 4 0.67 8
50.   Denny Böttger (LW) Adendorfer EC 3 2 2 4 1.33 4
  .                
51.   Marc Blumenhofen (F) EHC Troisdorf 4 2 2 4 1.00 22
52.   Daniel Lehmann (D/LW) EHC Troisdorf 8 2 2 4 0.50 10
53.   Sebastian Schulte (F) Königsborner JEC 14 2 2 4 0.29 18
54.   Anton Zirnov (F) EHC Troisdorf 8 1 3 4 0.50 18
55.   Illya Ulyanov (D/C) TuS Wiehl 10 1 3 4 0.40 18
56.   Raimund Peschke (F) Königsborner JEC 6 0 4 4 0.67 10
57.   Vitalij Ten (F) SVG Burgkirchen 6 3 0 3 0.50 34
58.   Patrick Endras (F) ERC Sonthofen 1999 5 2 1 3 0.60 4
59.   Sebastian Klett (F) Wanderers Germering 5 2 1 3 0.60 47
60.   Kevin Ritter (F) TuS Wiehl 13 2 1 3 0.23 12
  .                
61.   Akio Finkenrath (F/D) TuS Wiehl 14 2 1 3 0.21 46
62.   Henrik Isselhorst (D) EHC Troisdorf 14 2 1 3 0.21 40
63.   Holger Lieb (F) TSV Peißenberg 2 1 2 3 1.50 12
64.   Johann Zerhoch (D) EA Schongau 5 1 2 3 0.60 8
65.   Alexander Eberl (F) SVG Burgkirchen 6 1 2 3 0.50 16
66.   Daniel Lenz (D/F) TSV Peißenberg 2 0 3 3 1.50 4
67.   Martin Oertel (RW) Adendorfer EC 3 0 3 3 1.00 2
68.   Dano Janßen (F/D) EHC Troisdorf 13 0 3 3 0.23 12
69.   Thorsten Steffens (F) EV Pegnitz 3 2 0 2 0.67 4
70.   Robert Linke (F) EA Schongau 5 2 0 2 0.40 4
  .                
71.   Dmitri Shimkov (F) ESC Trier 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
72.   Sascha Stürzl (F) TSV Peißenberg 2 1 1 2 1.00 6
73.   Kevin Kerrutt (F) ESV Bergisch Gladbach 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
74.   Patrice Dlugos (F) ESC Dorfen 2 1 1 2 1.00 4
75.   Thomas Blaha (D) ERC Sonthofen 1999 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
76.   Thomas Klisa (F/D) ESV Bergisch Gladbach 6 1 1 2 0.33 35
77.   Sebastian Riede (F) Königsborner JEC 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
78.   Ralf Skarupa (LW) EV Pegnitz 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
79.   Dennis Almagro (F) EV Pegnitz 3 0 2 2 0.67 6
80.   Pascal Merath (F) ERC Sonthofen 1999 5 0 2 2 0.40 16
  .                
81.   Hubert Schöpf (D) EA Schongau 5 0 2 2 0.40 8
82.   Thomas Krejcir (D) ERC Sonthofen 1999 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
83.   Matthias Oertel (C/RW) Adendorfer EC 1 1 0 1 1.00 2
84.   Willi Welsch (F) TSV Peißenberg 1 1 0 1 1.00 2
85.   Christian Arpke (F) TSV Peißenberg 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
86.   Florian Wrobel (F) EV Pegnitz 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
87.   Frank Schüssel (F) EV Pegnitz 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
88.   Peter Jasny (D) EV Pegnitz 3 1 0 1 0.33 6
89.   Michael Wandschura (F) EA Schongau 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
90.   Sergej Demcenko (F) SVG Burgkirchen 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
  .                
91.   Denis Hanko (F/D) EA Schongau 5 1 0 1 0.20 8
92.   Markus Poetzel (F) EA Schongau 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
93.   Bernhard Weinzierl (D) ESC Dorfen 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
94.   Dominic Koß (F) ESC Dorfen 2 0 1 1 0.50 4
95.   David Müller (F) ESC Trier 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
96.   Robert Kinker (F) EA Schongau 5 0 1 1 0.20 12
97.   Tobias Jörg (F) ERC Sonthofen 1999 5 0 1 1 0.20 27
98.   Martin Kößl (F) EA Schongau 5 0 1 1 0.20 8
99.   Marvin Richter (F) EC Dinslaken Kobras 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
100.   Mario Prasser (F/D) TuS Wiehl 8 0 1 1 0.13 8


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Markus Greiter ERC Sonthofen 1999 4 2.40 -
2.   Klaus Däffinger ESC Dorfen 2 3.00 -
3.   Maximilian Bergmann TSV Peißenberg 2 3.33 -
4.   Jens Braun EV Pegnitz 3 3.66 -
5.   Christian Kottmair SVG Burgkirchen 6 3.83 -
6.   Alexander Stöhr ERC Sonthofen 1999 2 3.95 -
7.   Andreas Klett Wanderers Germering 5 4.00 -
8.   Martti Hirvonen EA Schongau 1 4.00 -
9.   Robert Merkle EA Schongau 4 4.25 -
10.   Tim Kühlem EHC Troisdorf 12 4.33 -