Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
319690 players | Last added:
Sergei Khabardin
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Mathis Olimb (F)
4
3
10
13
2. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
3
3
8
11
3. 
flag Greg Mauldin (F)
4
8
0
8
4. 
flag Per Ledin (F)
4
4
4
8
5. 
flag Erik Gustafsson (D)
4
3
5
8
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2008 - 2009 | KHL | Playoffs |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 21 8 11 19 0.90 12 9
2.   Alexei Yashin (LW/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 7 11 18 0.95 10 3
3.   Tony Mårtensson (C) Ak Bars Kazan 21 7 9 16 0.76 2 10
4.   Mattias Weinhandl (RW) Dynamo Moskva 12 6 10 16 1.33 4 8
5.   Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 21 6 10 16 0.76 8 9
6.   Josef Vasicek (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 5 10 15 0.79 20 3
7.   Zbynek Irgl (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 8 6 14 0.82 10 0
8.   Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 8 4 12 0.63 10 6
9.   Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 4 8 12 0.63 24 4
10.   Jukka Hentunen (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 21 9 2 11 0.52 8 5
  .                
11.   Jan Marek (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 6 4 10 0.83 26 1
12.   Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 17 2 8 10 0.59 22 13
13.   Niko Kapanen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 21 1 9 10 0.48 16 6
14.   Andrei Pervyshin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 21 1 9 10 0.48 10 6
15.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Dynamo Moskva 12 6 3 9 0.75 6 -3
16.   Jaromír Jágr (RW) Avangard Omsk 9 4 5 9 1.00 4 2
17.   Dmitri Syomin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 4 5 9 0.56 33 1
18.   Denis Platonov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 3 6 9 0.75 12 5
19.   Sergei Zinovyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 12 3 6 9 0.75 14 -2
20.   Igor Mirnov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 7 9 0.82 8 5
  .                
21.   Vitali Vishnevski (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 2 7 9 0.47 44 10
22.   Éric Landry (C) Dynamo Moskva 11 5 3 8 0.73 22 8
23.   Tomas Rolinek (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 5 3 8 0.67 16 2
24.   Oleg Petrov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 21 5 3 8 0.38 20 -1
25.   Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 4 4 8 0.67 10 2
26.   Karel Rachunek (D) Dynamo Moskva 12 4 4 8 0.67 8 4
27.   Johan Åkerman (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 3 5 8 0.73 6 1
28.   Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 3 5 8 0.42 10 5
29.   Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 21 2 6 8 0.38 12 1
30.   Dmitri Obukhov (F) Ak Bars Kazan 20 5 2 7 0.35 4 2
  .                
31.   Stefan Ruzicka (RW) Spartak Moskva 6 3 4 7 1.17 6 0
32.   Nikita Alexeyev (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 21 3 4 7 0.33 22 1
33.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Atlant Mytishchi 7 2 5 7 1.00 0 -4
34.   Yevgeni Medvedev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 21 2 5 7 0.33 32 5
35.   Vitali Atyushov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 6 7 0.58 8 -3
36.   Dmitri Vlasenkov (LW) Avangard Omsk 9 5 1 6 0.67 6 0
37.   Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 9 1 5 6 0.67 0 1
38.   Petr Cajanek (C/LW) Dynamo Moskva 12 1 5 6 0.50 6 7
39.   Jaroslav Kudrna (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 3 2 5 0.42 6 1
40.   Andrei Zubarev (D) Atlant Mytishchi 7 2 3 5 0.71 29 4
  .                
41.   Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) Atlant Mytishchi 7 2 3 5 0.71 8 -2
42.   Dmitri Afanasenkov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 12 2 3 5 0.42 16 2
43.   Denis Arkhipov (C/RW) Atlant Mytishchi 7 1 4 5 0.71 8 4
44.   Jakub Klepis (C/W) Avangard Omsk 9 1 4 5 0.56 0 4
45.   Daniil Markov (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 4 5 0.50 22 1
46.   Stanislav Chistov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 4 5 0.42 14 1
47.   Alexei Badyukov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 18 1 4 5 0.28 6 -3
48.   Alexei Vasilyev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 1 4 5 0.26 16 0
49.   Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 9 0 5 5 0.56 6 -1
50.   Maxim Rybin (LW) Spartak Moskva 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 -4
  .                
51.   Marcus Nilson (RW/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 3 1 4 0.27 28 0
52.   Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Avangard Omsk 9 2 2 4 0.44 8 0
53.   Denis Denisov (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 2 2 4 0.40 10 9
54.   Alexander Galimov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 2 2 4 0.21 8 2
55.   Alexander Stepanov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 21 2 2 4 0.19 36 -6
56.   Dmitri Upper (LW/C) Spartak Moskva 5 1 3 4 0.80 8 -3
57.   Alexander Drozdetsky (RW) Spartak Moskva 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 -3
58.   Alexander Nesterov (RW) Atlant Mytishchi 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 4
59.   Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 -4
60.   Ilya Gorokhov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 1 3 4 0.44 12 2
  .                
61.   Vitali Yachmenyov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 3 4 0.40 0 -2
62.   Maxim Pestushko (RW) Dynamo Moskva 12 1 3 4 0.33 2 3
63.   Alexander Guskov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 1 3 4 0.24 14 0
64.   Alexei Kudashov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 1 3 4 0.21 10 3
65.   Ivan Nepryayev (C) Dynamo Moskva 12 0 4 4 0.33 10 3
66.   Gennadi Churilov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 0 4 4 0.21 4 4
67.   Konstantin Glazachev (RW/LW) Barys Astana 3 3 0 3 1.00 2 -1
68.   Vladimir Malenkikh (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 3 0 3 0.25 35 5
69.   Branko Radivojevic (RW) Spartak Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 0
70.   Alexander Bumagin (LW) Atlant Mytishchi 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 4
  .                
71.   Albert Leschyov (C) Atlant Mytishchi 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 -2
72.   Anton But (LW) CSKA Moskva 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 -3
73.   Denis Kulyash (D) CSKA Moskva 8 2 1 3 0.38 20 -5
74.   Denis Tolpeko (LW) Dynamo Moskva 11 2 1 3 0.27 36 1
75.   Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 1
76.   Maxim Potapov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 -1
77.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 -1
78.   Dmitri Tarasov (LW) Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -3
79.   Ivan Baranka (D) Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 -3
80.   Dmitri Bykov (D) Atlant Mytishchi 7 1 2 3 0.43 6 0
  .                
81.   Nikita Nikitin (D) Avangard Omsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 8 -2
82.   Alexander Goroshansky (C) Dynamo Moskva 12 1 2 3 0.25 0 2
83.   Alexei Zhitnik (D) Dynamo Moskva 12 1 2 3 0.25 22 3
84.   Nikita Klyukin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 1 2 3 0.20 0 6
85.   Gleb Klimenko (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 21 1 2 3 0.14 10 2
86.   Anton Krysanov (C) Lada Togliatti 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 -1
87.   Valeri Pokrovsky (D) Spartak Moskva 6 0 3 3 0.50 18 -3
88.   Dmitri Pestunov (C) Avangard Omsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 16 3
89.   Denis Khlystov (W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 0 3 3 0.25 35 -1
90.   Yevgeni Nurislamov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 0 3 3 0.18 24 2
  .                
91.   Yevgeni Ketov (RW/LW) Lada Togliatti 2 2 0 2 1.00 2 1
92.   Marcel Hossa (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 -3
93.   Igor Yemeleyev (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 0
94.   Denis Makarov (D) Lada Togliatti 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 1
95.   Vadim Khomitsky (D) Atlant Mytishchi 7 2 0 2 0.29 25 1
96.   Alexander Boikov (LW) Atlant Mytishchi 7 2 0 2 0.29 0 4
97.   Viktor Alexandrov (RW) Avangard Omsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 8 -2
98.   Sergei Konkov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 0 2 0.18 8 2
99.   Denis Kochetkov (F) Barys Astana 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -1
100.   Vitali Novopashin (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 2



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Mikhail Biryukov Dynamo Moskva 2 0.00 1.000
2.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Lada Togliatti 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Vitali Kolesnik Atlant Mytishchi 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Alexander Pimankin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 1.87 .944
5.   Ray Emery Atlant Mytishchi 7 1.86 .941
6.   Vasili Koshechkin Lada Togliatti 5 1.93 .935
7.   Jussi Markkanen CSKA Moskva 7 1.74 .934
8.   Georgi Gelashvili Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 1.75 .933
9.   Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 12 1.63 .927
10.   Alexander Yeryomenko Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 2.12 .927
           
11.   Stanislav Galimov Ak Bars Kazan 7 1.67 .926
12.   Alexander Fomichyov Avangard Omsk 7 2.24 .925
13.   Andrei Mezin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 2.27 .922
14.   Ilya Proskuryakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 2.46 .921
15.   Fredrik Norrena Ak Bars Kazan 15 1.95 .920
16.   Dimitrij Kotschnew Spartak Moskva 6 2.80 .916
17.   Ivan Kasutin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 2.29 .901
18.   Alexei Kuznetsov Barys Astana 3 2.85 .900
19.   Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Avangard Omsk 3 3.14 .898
20.   Robert Esche SKA St. Petersburg 3 2.59 .877
           
21.   Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 4.62 .871
22.   Danila Alistratov Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 4.22 .866
23.   Martin Prusek Dinamo Riga 3 4.67 .859
24.   Konstantin Barulin CSKA Moskva 2 5.40 .850
25.   Vitali Yevdokimov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 5.28 .838
26.   Sergejs Naumovs Dinamo Riga 1 10.10 .778
27.   Sergei Khoroshun Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 14.48 .700