Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 373182 players
Last added: Kaitlyn HardingFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Italy
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Philip-Michaël Devos (F)
38
30
60
90
2. 
flag David Vallorani (F)
34
31
34
65
3. 
flag Scott Campbell (F)
37
26
37
63
4. 
flag Matt Pope (F)
37
23
40
63
5. 
flag Giulio Scandella (F)
30
22
40
62
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2008 - 2009 | KHL | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 21 8 11 19 0.90 12 9
2.   Alexei Yashin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 7 11 18 0.95 10 3
3.   Tony Mårtensson (C) Ak Bars Kazan 21 7 9 16 0.76 2 10
4.   Mattias Weinhandl (RW) Dynamo Moskva 12 6 10 16 1.33 4 8
5.   Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 21 6 10 16 0.76 8 9
6.   Josef Vasicek (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 5 10 15 0.79 20 3
7.   Zbynek Irgl (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 8 6 14 0.82 10 0
8.   Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 8 4 12 0.63 10 6
9.   Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 4 8 12 0.63 24 4
10.   Jukka Hentunen (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 21 9 2 11 0.52 8 5
  .                
11.   Jan Marek (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 6 4 10 0.83 26 1
12.   Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 17 2 8 10 0.59 22 13
13.   Niko Kapanen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 21 1 9 10 0.48 16 6
14.   Andrei Pervyshin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 21 1 9 10 0.48 10 6
15.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Dynamo Moskva 12 6 3 9 0.75 6 -3
16.   Jaromír Jágr (RW) Avangard Omsk 9 4 5 9 1.00 4 2
17.   Dmitri Syomin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 4 5 9 0.56 33 1
18.   Denis Platonov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 3 6 9 0.75 12 6
19.   Sergei Zinovyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 12 3 6 9 0.75 14 -2
20.   Igor Mirnov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 7 9 0.82 8 5
  .                
21.   Vitali Vishnevski (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 2 7 9 0.47 44 10
22.   Éric Landry (C) Dynamo Moskva 11 5 3 8 0.73 22 8
23.   Tomas Rolinek (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 5 3 8 0.67 26 2
24.   Oleg Petrov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 21 5 3 8 0.38 20 -1
25.   Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 4 4 8 0.67 10 2
26.   Karel Rachunek (D) Dynamo Moskva 12 4 4 8 0.67 8 4
27.   Johan Åkerman (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 3 5 8 0.73 6 1
28.   Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 3 5 8 0.42 10 5
29.   Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 21 2 6 8 0.38 12 1
30.   Dmitri Obukhov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 20 5 2 7 0.35 4 2
  .                
31.   Stefan Ruzicka (RW) Spartak Moskva 6 3 4 7 1.17 6 0
32.   Nikita Alexeyev (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 21 3 4 7 0.33 22 1
33.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) HK Atlant 7 2 5 7 1.00 0 -4
34.   Yevgeni Medvedev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 21 2 5 7 0.33 32 5
35.   Vitali Atyushov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 6 7 0.58 8 -4
36.   Dmitri Vlasenkov (LW) Avangard Omsk 9 5 1 6 0.67 6 0
37.   Alexander Popov (W/C) Avangard Omsk 9 1 5 6 0.67 0 1
38.   Petr Cajanek (C/LW) Dynamo Moskva 12 1 5 6 0.50 6 7
39.   Jaroslav Kudrna (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 3 2 5 0.42 26 1
40.   Andrei Zubarev (D) HK Atlant 7 2 3 5 0.71 29 4
  .                
41.   Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) HK Atlant 7 2 3 5 0.71 8 -2
42.   Dmitri Afanasenkov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 12 2 3 5 0.42 16 2
43.   Denis Arkhipov (C/RW) HK Atlant 7 1 4 5 0.71 8 4
44.   Jakub Klepis (C/RW) Avangard Omsk 9 1 4 5 0.56 0 4
45.   Daniil Markov (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 4 5 0.50 22 1
46.   Stanislav Chistov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 4 5 0.42 14 1
47.   Alexei Badyukov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 18 1 4 5 0.28 6 -3
48.   Alexei Vasilyev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 1 4 5 0.26 16 0
49.   Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 9 0 5 5 0.56 6 -1
50.   Maxim Rybin (LW) Spartak Moskva 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 -4
  .                
51.   Marcus Nilson (RW/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 3 1 4 0.27 28 0
52.   Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Avangard Omsk 9 2 2 4 0.44 8 0
53.   Denis Denisov (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 2 2 4 0.40 10 10
54.   Alexander Galimov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 2 2 4 0.21 8 2
55.   Alexander Stepanov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 21 2 2 4 0.19 36 -6
56.   Dmitri Upper (C) Spartak Moskva 5 1 3 4 0.80 8 -3
57.   Alexander Drozdetsky (RW) Spartak Moskva 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 -3
58.   Alexander Nesterov (LW/RW) HK Atlant 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 4
59.   Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 -4
60.   Ilya Gorokhov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 1 3 4 0.44 12 2
  .                
61.   Vitali Yachmenyov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 3 4 0.40 0 -2
62.   Maxim Pestushko (RW) Dynamo Moskva 12 1 3 4 0.33 2 3
63.   Alexander Guskov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 1 3 4 0.24 14 0
64.   Alexei Kudashov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 1 3 4 0.21 10 3
65.   Ivan Nepryayev (C) Dynamo Moskva 12 0 4 4 0.33 10 3
66.   Gennadi Churilov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 0 4 4 0.21 4 4
67.   Konstantin Glazachev (RW/LW) Barys Astana 3 3 0 3 1.00 2 -1
68.   Vladimir Malenkikh (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 3 0 3 0.25 35 5
69.   Alexander Bumagin (LW) HK Atlant 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 4
70.   Branko Radivojevic (RW) Spartak Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 0
  .                
71.   Albert Leschyov (C) HK Atlant 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 -2
72.   Denis Kulyash (D) CSKA Moskva 8 2 1 3 0.38 20 -5
73.   Anton But (LW) CSKA Moskva 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 -3
74.   Denis Tolpeko (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva 11 2 1 3 0.27 36 1
75.   Maxim Potapov (C/W) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 -1
76.   Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 1
77.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 -1
78.   Ivan Baranka (D) Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 -3
79.   Dmitri Tarasov (LW) Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -3
80.   Dmitri Bykov (D) HK Atlant 7 1 2 3 0.43 6 0
  .                
81.   Nikita Nikitin (D) Avangard Omsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 8 -2
82.   Alexander Goroshansky (C) Dynamo Moskva 12 1 2 3 0.25 0 2
83.   Alexei Zhitnik (D) Dynamo Moskva 12 1 2 3 0.25 22 2
84.   Nikita Klyukin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 1 2 3 0.20 0 6
85.   Gleb Klimenko (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 21 1 2 3 0.14 10 2
86.   Anton Krysanov (C) Lada Togliatti 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 -1
87.   Valeri Pokrovsky (D) Spartak Moskva 6 0 3 3 0.50 18 -3
88.   Dmitri Pestunov (C) Avangard Omsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 16 3
89.   Denis Khlystov (W/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 0 3 3 0.25 35 -1
90.   Yevgeni Nurislamov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 0 3 3 0.18 24 2
  .                
91.   Yevgeni Ketov (RW/LW) Lada Togliatti 2 2 0 2 1.00 2 1
92.   Marcel Hossa (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 -3
93.   Igor Yemeleyev (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 0
94.   Denis Makarov (D) Lada Togliatti 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 1
95.   Vadim Khomitsky (D) HK Atlant 7 2 0 2 0.29 25 1
96.   Alexander Boikov (LW) HK Atlant 7 2 0 2 0.29 0 4
97.   Viktor Alexandrov (RW) Avangard Omsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 8 -2
98.   Sergei Konkov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 0 2 0.18 8 2
99.   Andrei Nikitenko (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -4
100.   Timofei Shishkanov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 0


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Mikhail Biryukov Dynamo Moskva 2 0.00 1.000
2.   Vitali Kolesnik HK Atlant 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Sergei Zvyagin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Lada Togliatti 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Alexander Pimankin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 1.87 .944
6.   Ray Emery HK Atlant 7 1.86 .941
7.   Vasili Koshechkin Lada Togliatti 5 1.93 .935
8.   Jussi Markkanen CSKA Moskva 7 1.74 .934
9.   Georgi Gelashvili Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 1.75 .933
10.   Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 12 1.63 .927
           
11.   Alexander Yeryomenko Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 2.12 .927
12.   Stanislav Galimov Ak Bars Kazan 7 1.67 .926
13.   Alexander Fomichyov Avangard Omsk 7 2.24 .925
14.   Andrei Mezin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 2.27 .922
15.   Ilya Proskuryakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 2.46 .921
16.   Fredrik Norrena Ak Bars Kazan 15 1.95 .920
17.   Dimitrij Kotschnew Spartak Moskva 6 2.80 .916
18.   Ivan Kasutin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 2.29 .901
19.   Alexei Kuznetsov Barys Astana 3 2.85 .900
20.   Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Avangard Omsk 3 3.14 .898
           
21.   Robert Esche SKA St. Petersburg 3 2.59 .877
22.   Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 4.62 .871
23.   Danila Alistratov Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 4.22 .866
24.   Martin Prusek Dinamo Riga 3 4.67 .859
25.   Konstantin Barulin CSKA Moskva 2 5.40 .850
26.   Vitali Yevdokimov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 5.28 .838
27.   Sergejs Naumovs Dinamo Riga 1 10.10 .778
28.   Sergei Khoroshun Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 14.48 .700