Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 372682 players
Last added: Frédérique GauthierFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Norway
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Brian Ihnacak (F)
44
22
55
77
2. 
flag Éric Castonguay (F)
41
22
51
73
3. 
flag Christian Larrivée (F)
45
25
45
70
4. 
flag Denny Kearney (F)
45
29
39
68
5. 
flag Henrik Malmström (F)
45
21
42
63
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2009 - 2010 | KHL | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexander Radulov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 8 11 19 1.19 10 7
2.   Niko Kapanen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 22 8 9 17 0.77 6 3
3.   Alexei Tsvetkov (C) HK MVD 22 5 11 16 0.73 14 6
4.   Alexander Galimov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 8 6 14 0.88 33 4
5.   Patrick Thoresen (LW/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 5 9 14 0.93 37 3
6.   Gennadi Churilov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 4 10 14 0.82 41 3
7.   Jarkko Immonen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 22 4 10 14 0.64 8 6
8.   Alexei Ugarov (LW) HK MVD 22 9 4 13 0.59 8 3
9.   Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 7 6 13 0.76 10 9
10.   Josef Vasicek (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 6 7 13 0.76 26 15
  .                
11.   Denis Kokarev (LW/RW) HK MVD 22 6 7 13 0.59 2 2
12.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 18 5 8 13 0.72 6 1
13.   Alexei Yemelin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 22 5 8 13 0.59 24 9
14.   Martin Strbak (D) HK MVD 22 4 8 12 0.55 26 -9
15.   Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 5 6 11 0.65 24 -2
16.   Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 22 5 6 11 0.50 14 8
17.   Zbynek Irgl (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 3 7 10 0.59 12 12
18.   Filip Novák (D) HK MVD 21 2 8 10 0.48 30 -4
19.   Alexander Guskov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 6 3 9 0.53 10 11
20.   Igor Grigorenko (W/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 5 4 9 0.60 8 7
  .                
21.   Matt Ellison (W/C) HK MVD 22 4 5 9 0.41 10 -4
22.   Alexander Borovkov (F) Dynamo Minsk 10 2 7 9 0.90 4
23.   Vitali Vishnevski (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 0 9 9 0.53 32 10
24.   Hannes Hyvönen (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 16 5 3 8 0.50 6 5
25.   Richard Zednik (RW/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 3 5 8 0.47 22 8
26.   Andrei Kiryukhin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 3 5 8 0.47 4 -4
27.   Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 22 3 5 8 0.36 12 7
28.   Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 4 3 7 0.47 27 1
29.   Nikita Alexeyev (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 22 4 3 7 0.32 31 1
30.   Alexander Buturlin (RW) Spartak Moskva 10 3 4 7 0.70 16 2
  .                
31.   Viktor Kozlov (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 3 4 7 0.44 0 7
32.   Alexander Kalyanin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 3 4 7 0.41 6 -1
33.   Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 3 4 7 0.41 8 0
34.   Alexei Tereshenko (C) Ak Bars Kazan 22 2 5 7 0.32 6 3
35.   Alexei Badyukov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 22 2 5 7 0.32 4 5
36.   Maxim Velikov (D) HK MVD 22 2 5 7 0.32 18 -4
37.   Maxim Yakutsenya (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 5 1 6 0.67 0 1
38.   Roman Kukumberg (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 20 5 1 6 0.30 8 3
39.   Dmitri Obukhov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 22 5 1 6 0.27 10 3
40.   Maxim Pestushko (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 4 2 6 0.67 0 -1
  .                
41.   Yevgeni Fyodorov (C) HK MVD 22 4 2 6 0.27 2 0
42.   Denis Mosalyov (RW) HK MVD 21 3 3 6 0.29 12 0
43.   Grigori Panin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 15 2 4 6 0.40 2 2
44.   Kirill Koltsov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 1 5 6 0.55 18 5
45.   Pavel Trakhanov (D) HK MVD 20 1 5 6 0.30 24 3
46.   Alexei Vasilyev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 0 6 6 0.35 4 -1
47.   Marcel Hossa (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 9 4 1 5 0.56 4 -1
48.   Alexander Perezhogin (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 4 1 5 0.31 22 2
49.   Yuri Babenko (C/RW) HK MVD 22 4 1 5 0.23 34 -7
50.   Tomas Rolinek (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 3 2 5 0.56 33 -1
  .                
51.   Martin Kariya (C/RW) Dinamo Riga 9 3 2 5 0.56 2 0
52.   Stanislav Chistov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 2 5 0.50 6 0
53.   Miroslav Blatak (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 3 2 5 0.31 6 -1
54.   Denis Khlystov (W/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 2 3 5 0.50 10 4
55.   Maxim Solovyov (D) HK MVD 14 2 3 5 0.36 14 4
56.   Dmitri Kalinin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 2 3 5 0.33 58 8
57.   Mika Hannula (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 2 3 5 0.31 18 3
58.   Yevgeni Medvedev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 17 2 3 5 0.29 32 6
59.   Janis Sprukts (C) Dinamo Riga 9 1 4 5 0.56 10 0
60.   Andrei Kuzmin (LW) Spartak Moskva 10 1 4 5 0.50 6 2
  .                
61.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 1 4 5 0.33 24 7
62.   Oleg Tverdovsky (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 1 4 5 0.31 4 4
63.   Renat Mamashev (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 0 5 5 0.56 4 0
64.   Stefan Ruzicka (RW) Spartak Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 24 -3
65.   Jan Marek (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 1 4 0.40 4 -4
66.   Dmitri Upper (C) Spartak Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 8 0
67.   Denis Platonov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 1 4 0.40 12 1
68.   Konstantin Koltsov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 3 1 4 0.25 2 0
69.   Lauris Darzins (LW) Dinamo Riga 9 2 2 4 0.44 12 0
70.   Ivan Baranka (D) Spartak Moskva 10 2 2 4 0.40 12 -1
  .                
71.   Petri Kontiola (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 0 2
72.   Alexei Tertyshny (RW) HK MVD 18 2 2 4 0.22 10 -1
73.   Konstantin Volkov (C/RW) HK MVD 22 2 2 4 0.18 20 -1
74.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) HK Atlant 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 0
75.   Jaroslav Obsut (D) Spartak Moskva 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 -2
76.   Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 9 1 3 4 0.44 4 -5
77.   Dmitri Makarov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 1 3 4 0.44 4 0
78.   Alexei Shkotov (RW) Spartak Moskva 10 1 3 4 0.40 2 -1
79.   Roman Derlyuk (D) HK MVD 15 1 3 4 0.27 16 1
80.   Ruslan Zainullin (RW) HK MVD 20 1 3 4 0.20 16 -5
  .                
81.   Alexander Stepanov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 22 1 3 4 0.18 18 2
82.   Petr Cajanek (C/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 4 0 4 4 1.00 2 -1
83.   Branko Radivojevic (RW) Spartak Moskva 9 0 4 4 0.44 33 -1
84.   Maxim Kondratyev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 0 4 4 0.44 6 2
85.   Róbert Petrovický (C) Dinamo Riga 9 0 4 4 0.44 10 -4
86.   Yevgeni Bodrov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 21 0 4 4 0.19 14 3
87.   Yevgeni Lapenkov (LW) Spartak Moskva 10 3 0 3 0.30 6 -1
88.   Dmitri Monya (RW) CSKA Moskva 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 2
89.   Vitali Yachmenyov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 4 2 1 3 0.75 6 2
90.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 -3
  .                
91.   Alexei Yashin (C) SKA St. Petersburg 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 0
92.   Nikita Klyukin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
93.   Martins Karsums (LW) Dinamo Riga 9 2 1 3 0.33 4 -1
94.   Pyotr Schastlivy (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 2 1 3 0.19 4 8
95.   Jan Bulis (C/LW) HK Atlant 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 0
96.   Olegs Sorokins (D) Dinamo Riga 9 1 2 3 0.33 8 -3
97.   Sergei Konkov (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 2 1
98.   Tomas Starosta (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 4 -1
99.   Mikelis Redlihs (RW) Dinamo Riga 9 1 2 3 0.33 8 -1
100.   Vitali Atyushov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 6 -2


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Mikhail Biryukov Dynamo Moskva 1 0.00 1.00
2.   Andrei Gavrilov HK Atlant 1 1.58 .955
3.   Ivan Kasutin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 1.36 .954
4.   Petri Vehanen Ak Bars Kazan 22 1.60 .937
5.   Alexander Yeryomenko Salavat Yulaev Ufa 12 1.65 .934
6.   Vitali Kolesnik Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 1.76 .934
7.   Edgars Masalskis Dinamo Riga 6 1.93 .934
8.   Georgi Gelashvili Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 1.89 .933
9.   Vasili Koshechkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 2.02 .930
10.   Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 2.64 .929
           
11.   Jeff Glass Barys Astana 3 2.69 .929
12.   Dimitrij Kotschnew Spartak Moskva 10 2.53 .923
13.   Jan Lasak HK Atlant 4 2.52 .921
14.   Martin Prusek Dinamo Riga 4 2.57 .921
15.   Danila Alistratov Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 2.46 .919
16.   Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 4 2.61 .915
17.   Ilya Proskuryakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 1.75 .912
18.   Robert Esche SKA St. Petersburg 4 2.28 .910
19.   Michael Garnett HK MVD 22 2.31 .903
20.   Nolan Schaefer CSKA Moskva 1 2.73 .900
           
21.   Alexander Lazushin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 3.19 .900
22.   Ivan Lisutin Automobilist Ekaterinburg 4 4.71 .889
23.   Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 3 3.04 .886
24.   Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Avangard Omsk 1 3.00 .857
25.   Konstantin Barulin CSKA Moskva 3 4.43 .855
26.   Alexei Volkov HK MVD 2 4.78 .850
27.   Vadim Tarasov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 4.51 .813
28.   Denis Franskevich Automobilist Ekaterinburg 1 6.67 .778
29.   Yevgeni Konobri Spartak Moskva 3 5.93 .714