Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298459 players | Last added:
Mac Childerhose
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
1
2
2
4
2. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
1
3
0
3
3. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
1
2
1
3
4. 
flag Jakub Vrána (F)
1
2
1
3
5. 
flag Pavel Zacha (F)
1
1
2
3
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2010 - 2011 | KHL | Playoffs |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Josef Vasicek (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 18 7 15 22 1.22 16 6
2.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Atlant Mytishchi 23 8 13 21 0.91 2 -2
3.   Pavol Demitra (C/W) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 18 6 15 21 1.17 4 7
4.   Alexander Radulov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 3 15 18 0.86 42 9
5.   Patrick Thoresen (LW/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 3 15 18 0.86 16 11
6.   Jan Marek (C) Atlant Mytishchi 20 7 10 17 0.85 10 0
7.   Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 9 6 15 0.71 6 9
8.   Gleb Klimenko (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 10 4 14 0.70 10 4
9.   Alexander Galimov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 18 9 5 14 0.78 10 7
10.   Gennadi Churilov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 18 1 13 14 0.78 8 3
  .                
11.   Alexander Kalyanin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 9 4 13 0.76 14 4
12.   Karel Rachunek (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 18 8 5 13 0.72 10 11
13.   Stanislav Chistov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 5 8 13 0.65 4 3
14.   Oleg Petrov (LW) Atlant Mytishchi 24 7 5 12 0.50 27 0
15.   Sergei Fedorov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 5 7 12 0.60 16 3
16.   Ilya Gorokhov (D) Atlant Mytishchi 24 5 7 12 0.50 22 12
17.   Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 14 3 9 12 0.86 2 3
18.   Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 18 3 9 12 0.67 32 0
19.   Tomas Rolinek (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 6 5 11 0.73 2 5
20.   Kirill Koltsov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 2 9 11 0.52 14 8
  .                
21.   Igor Musatov (LW) Atlant Mytishchi 20 6 4 10 0.50 28 9
22.   Lauris Darzins (LW) Dinamo Riga 11 5 5 10 0.91 2 -7
23.   Alexander Perezhogin (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 11 5 5 10 0.91 6 -2
24.   Sergei Zinovyev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 5 5 10 0.48 20 0
25.   Jaroslav Obsut (D) Atlant Mytishchi 24 5 5 10 0.42 8 2
26.   Viktor Kozlov (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 4 6 10 0.48 2 2
27.   Jan Bulis (C/LW) Atlant Mytishchi 24 4 6 10 0.42 26 -5
28.   Fyodor Fyodorov (LW/C) Atlant Mytishchi 24 4 6 10 0.42 65 3
29.   Robert Nilsson (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 3 7 10 0.48 2 9
30.   Denis Platonov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 7 2 9 0.45 14 0
  .                
31.   Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 18 6 3 9 0.50 8 -5
32.   Juhamatti Aaltonen (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 6 3 9 0.45 16 2
33.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 9 5 4 9 1.00 2 6
34.   Mattias Weinhandl (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 11 5 4 9 0.82 16 4
35.   Roman Cervenka (C/LW) Avangard Omsk 12 5 4 9 0.75 4 2
36.   Brock Trotter (LW/C) Dinamo Riga 11 4 5 9 0.82 10 -7
37.   Eduard Lewandowski (RW) Atlant Mytishchi 24 4 5 9 0.38 4 0
38.   Mark Hartigan (C) Dinamo Riga 9 3 6 9 1.00 12 -2
39.   Mikelis Redlihs (RW) Dinamo Riga 11 3 6 9 0.82 2 -8
40.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 11 2 7 9 0.82 12 1
  .                
41.   Jaromír Jágr (RW) Avangard Omsk 14 2 7 9 0.64 8 -3
42.   Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 2 7 9 0.50 2 -1
43.   Vyacheslav Kozlov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 2 7 9 0.43 14 -5
44.   Alexander Svitov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 20 5 3 8 0.40 20 4
45.   Peter Podhradský (D) Dinamo Minsk 7 2 6 8 1.14 6 -2
46.   Petri Kontiola (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2 6 8 0.50 14 -4
47.   Yevgeni Varlamov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 2 6 8 0.40 12 4
48.   Geoff Platt (C/LW) Dinamo Minsk 7 4 3 7 1.00 4 -2
49.   Danis Zaripov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 9 4 3 7 0.78 2 7
50.   Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW) Dinamo Riga 10 4 3 7 0.70 2 -3
  .                
51.   Ivan Nepryayev (C) Atlant Mytishchi 24 4 3 7 0.29 49 4
52.   Maxim Rybin (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 11 3 4 7 0.64 17 3
53.   Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 13 3 4 7 0.54 2 -1
54.   Andrei Kiryukhin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 18 3 4 7 0.39 8 -5
55.   Dmitri Syomin (C) Avangard Omsk 14 2 5 7 0.50 8 1
56.   Enver Lisin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 2 5 7 0.47 18 0
57.   Alexei Glukhov (LW/C) Atlant Mytishchi 24 2 5 7 0.29 12 3
58.   Oskars Cibulskis (D) Dinamo Riga 11 1 6 7 0.64 4 -2
59.   Sandis Ozolins (D) Dinamo Riga 11 0 7 7 0.64 12 -2
60.   Vitali Atyushov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 0 7 7 0.35 16 3
  .                
61.   Petr Prucha (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 11 5 1 6 0.55 14 1
62.   Leo Komarov (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 6 4 2 6 1.00 2 3
63.   Tomas Surovy (LW/C) Dinamo Riga 11 4 2 6 0.55 2 0
64.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Avangard Omsk 14 4 2 6 0.43 4 -1
65.   Miroslav Blatak (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 4 2 6 0.29 14 5
66.   Daniel Tjärnqvist (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 3 3 6 0.60 12 -6
67.   Denis Kulyash (D) Avangard Omsk 14 3 3 6 0.43 12 -2
68.   Konstantin Glazachev (RW/LW) Dinamo Minsk 7 2 4 6 0.86 2 -3
69.   Jarkko Immonen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 9 2 4 6 0.67 2 2
70.   Petr Cajanek (C/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 11 2 4 6 0.55 2 2
  .                
71.   Yegor Averin (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 14 2 4 6 0.43 4 4
72.   Oleg Kvasha (LW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 2 4 6 0.30 22 -1
73.   Sergei Brylin (C/W) SKA St. Petersburg 11 1 5 6 0.55 4 2
74.   Pyotr Schastlivy (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 5 0 5 0.24 6 3
75.   Igor Polygalov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 7 4 1 5 0.71 8 0
76.   Janis Sprukts (C) Dinamo Riga 11 4 1 5 0.45 6 -4
77.   Maxim Afinogenov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 11 4 1 5 0.45 10 1
78.   Alexei Pepelyayev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6 3 2 5 0.83 10 -1
79.   Anton But (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 11 3 2 5 0.45 2 1
80.   Denis Denisov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 11 3 2 5 0.45 8 9
  .                
81.   Andrei Kuteikin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 3 2 5 0.29 16 2
82.   Oleg Saprykin (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 3 2 5 0.24 14 2
83.   Branko Radivojevic (RW) Spartak Moskva 4 2 3 5 1.25 2 -1
84.   Daniel Corso (C) Dinamo Minsk 7 2 3 5 0.71 12 0
85.   Michal Barinka (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 2 3 5 0.56 12 7
86.   Niko Kapanen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 9 2 3 5 0.56 12 5
87.   Andrei Pervyshin (D) Avangard Omsk 14 2 3 5 0.36 10 1
88.   Alexei Yashin (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 4 1 4 5 1.25 0 3
89.   Alexander Kulakov (LW/RW) Dinamo Minsk 7 1 4 5 0.71 4 2
90.   Jakub Klepis (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 1 4 5 0.31 4 4
  .                
91.   Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 1 4 5 0.29 12 1
92.   Marat Kalimulin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 18 1 4 5 0.28 2 8
93.   Zbynek Irgl (RW) Atlant Mytishchi 19 1 4 5 0.26 18 4
94.   Denis Khlystov (W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 1 4 5 0.25 4 -2
95.   Jozef Stümpel (C) Dinamo Minsk 7 0 5 5 0.71 4 -4
96.   Denis Grebeshkov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 11 0 5 5 0.45 12 9
97.   Yevgeni Biryukov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 19 0 5 5 0.26 6 0
98.   Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Dinamo Minsk 7 3 1 4 0.57 0 -1
99.   Janne Pesonen (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 8 3 1 4 0.50 4 0
100.   Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 18 3 1 4 0.22 6 2



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alexei Kuznetsov Avangard Omsk 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Vitali Kolesnik Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 0.81 .975
3.   Petri Vehanen Ak Bars Kazan 9 1.32 .957
4.   Vasili Koshechkin Severstal Cherepovets 6 2.20 .946
5.   Vitali Koval Atlant Mytishchi 4 1.43 .944
6.   Robert Esche Dinamo Minsk 4 1.95 .942
7.   Erik Ersberg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 20 1.93 .933
8.   Georgi Gelashvili Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 2.39 .929
9.   Konstantin Barulin Atlant Mytishchi 22 2.05 .928
10.   Ivan Kasutin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 7 2.22 .921
           
11.   Edgars Masalskis Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 2.42 .921
12.   Jakub Stepanek SKA St. Petersburg 11 2.15 .920
13.   Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 14 2.16 .914
14.   Olexander Viyukhin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 2.64 .910
15.   Jeff Glass Barys Astana 2 3.02 .910
16.   Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Astana 2 3.53 .910
17.   Alexei Yakhin Spartak Moskva 1 2.58 .909
18.   Mikael Tellqvist Dinamo Riga 6 3.04 .904
19.   Michael Garnett Dynamo Moskva 6 2.33 .894
20.   Chris Holt Dinamo Riga 7 3.27 .890
           
21.   Andrei Mezin Dinamo Minsk 4 4.65 .885
22.   Stefan Liv Sibir Novosibirsk 3 4.75 .879
23.   Dimitrij Kotschnew Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 13 3.73 .871
24.   Dominik Hasek Spartak Moskva 4 4.12 .864
25.   Scott Munroe Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 5.08 .862
26.   Mikhail Biryukov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2 5.26 .857
27.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Sibir Novosibirsk 1 4.80 .846
28.   Alexei Volkov Dynamo Moskva 1 3.22 .833