Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381650 players
Last added: Ken MayerFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Allsvenskan
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Denny Kearney (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Jan Urbas (F)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Sebastian Selin (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Jesper Bratt (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Simon Stensson (D)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2009 - 2010 | LNAH | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Keven Cloutier (C/LW) Saint-Georges CRS Express 18 14 21 35 1.94 20 11
2.   Yvan Busque (LW) Saint-Georges CRS Express 18 14 15 29 1.61 34 9
3.   Jesse Bélanger (C) Saint-Georges CRS Express 17 12 17 29 1.71 4 1
4.   Steve Larouche (C) Pont-Rouge Lois Jeans 17 13 14 27 1.59 8 0
5.   Dany Roussin (LW) Saint-Georges CRS Express 18 12 12 24 1.33 12
6.   Philippe Audet (LW) Saint-Georges CRS Express 18 7 17 24 1.33 30 9
7.   Éric Bertrand (LW) Saint-Georges CRS Express 18 6 15 21 1.17 38 5
8.   Jean-François Boutin (LW) Sherbrooke Saint-François 15 9 9 18 1.20 30 -2
9.   Maxime Boisclair (RW) Rivière-du-Loup CIMT 10 6 11 17 1.70 22
10.   Daniel Gauthier (C) Saguenay Marquis 12 5 12 17 1.42 16 2
  .                
11.   Steeve Vandal (RW) Thetford Mines Isothermic 18 10 6 16 0.89 60
12.   Yannick Tremblay (RW) Sherbrooke Saint-François 16 7 9 16 1.00 25 1
13.   Francis Charette (LW) Saguenay Marquis 11 5 11 16 1.45 12 2
14.   Alexandre Gagné (C) Sherbrooke Saint-François 16 7 8 15 0.94 6
15.   Dominic Chiasson (LW) Saguenay Marquis 12 5 9 14 1.17 6 -2
16.   Éric Perricone (LW) Sherbrooke Saint-François 15 8 5 13 0.87 36 0
17.   David Massé (LW) Thetford Mines Isothermic 6 4 9 13 2.17 8 6
18.   Jean-François Boucher (LW) Saint-Georges CRS Express 18 3 10 13 0.72 34 4
19.   Mike Novosad (D) Sherbrooke Saint-François 16 5 7 12 0.75 2
20.   Yannick Landry (C) Rivière-du-Loup CIMT 10 4 8 12 1.20 2
  .                
21.   Jean-François Laplante (C) Saint-Georges CRS Express 14 3 9 12 0.86 20 2
22.   André Sandrzyk (RW) Thetford Mines Isothermic 6 3 8 11 1.83 4 5
23.   Philippe Bolduc (C) Sherbrooke Saint-François 15 3 8 11 0.73 8 3
24.   Robert Guillet (RW) Sherbrooke Saint-François 9 2 9 11 1.22 14
25.   Kevin Asselin (RW) Saguenay Marquis 12 5 5 10 0.83 32 -2
26.   Mathieu Dumas (D) Sherbrooke Saint-François 16 3 7 10 0.63 18 0
27.   Bobby Mazerolle (C) Sherbrooke Saint-François 12 2 8 10 0.83 23 -1
28.   Danick Bouchard (RW/LW) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 6 4 5 9 1.50 4 -5
29.   Sénèque Hyacinthe (RW) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 6 4 5 9 1.50 6 3
30.   Maxime Bélanger (D) Saguenay Marquis 12 4 3 7 0.58 0 -2
  .                
31.   Sylvain Messier (D) Saguenay Marquis 12 2 5 7 0.58 16
32.   Erick Lajoie (D) Saint-Georges CRS Express 16 2 5 7 0.44 67
33.   Frédéric Bélanger (D) Sherbrooke Saint-François 14 0 7 7 0.50 45 1
34.   Michael Cabana (LW) Thetford Mines Isothermic 6 4 2 6 1.00 20 3
35.   Louis Mandeville (D) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 6 2 4 6 1.00 2 3
36.   Marc Beaucage (C) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 6 2 4 6 1.00 4 0
37.   Maxime Desruisseaux (D) Thetford Mines Isothermic 6 0 6 6 1.00 10 2
38.   Raymond Delarosbil (D) Saint-Georges CRS Express 15 0 6 6 0.40 8 12
39.   Jonathan Labelle (LW) Saguenay Marquis 7 3 2 5 0.71 7
40.   Matthew Medley (D) Thetford Mines Isothermic 6 1 4 5 0.83 10 7
  .                
41.   Nicolas Marcotte (D) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 6 3 1 4 0.67 10 -2
42.   Marc-André Huot (C) Saguenay Marquis 8 3 1 4 0.50 14 0
43.   Robin Lemay (D) Saint-Georges CRS Express 16 2 2 4 0.25 8 4
44.   Samuel Gibbons (D) Saint-Georges CRS Express 10 1 3 4 0.40 4 1
45.   Bryan Lachance (D) Saint-Georges CRS Express 16 1 3 4 0.25 61
46.   Stanislav Lascek (RW) Rivière-du-Loup CIMT 7 2 1 3 0.43 9
47.   Jonathan Dick (C) Rivière-du-Loup CIMT 10 2 1 3 0.30 6
48.   Ian McIntyre (LW) Saint-Georges CRS Express 13 2 0 2 0.15 24
49.   Simon Courcelles (C) Thetford Mines Isothermic 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -1
50.   David Gosselin (LW) Thetford Mines Isothermic 5 1 1 2 0.40 8
  .                
51.   Steve Simoes (F) Thetford Mines Isothermic 6 1 1 2 0.33 8 -3
52.   Thierry Douville (D) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 5 0 2 2 0.40 9 -2
53.   Steven Low (D) Thetford Mines Isothermic 6 0 2 2 0.33 10 -1
54.   Karl St-Pierre (D) Pont-Rouge Lois Jeans 11 0 2 2 0.18 32 0
55.   Simon Poirier (D) Sherbrooke Saint-François 14 0 2 2 0.14 44 -3
56.   François Bolduc (D) Saint-Georges CRS Express 17 0 2 2 0.12 22 7
57.   Dominic Périard (D) Thetford Mines Isothermic 4 1 0 1 0.25 10
58.   Guillaume Veilleux (D) Thetford Mines Isothermic 9 1 0 1 0.11 0 -1
59.   Denis Desmarais (D) Sherbrooke Saint-François 15 1 0 1 0.07 32 4
60.   Nicolas Robillard (RW) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 5 0 1 1 0.20 4
  .                
61.   Gaby Roch (RW) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 5 0 1 1 0.20 18 1
62.   David Chicoine (LW) Sherbrooke Saint-François 5 0 1 1 0.20 33 0
63.   Kevin Hamel (RW) Thetford Mines Isothermic 5 0 1 1 0.20 10 0
64.   Cody Doucette (RW) Saint-Georges CRS Express 17 0 1 1 0.06 126 -1
65.   Thomas Bellemare (D) Pont-Rouge Lois Jeans 17 0 1 1 0.06 82 0
66.   Maxime Ouimet (D) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
67.   Jacques Dubé (RW) Rivière-du-Loup CIMT 3 0 0 0 0.00 10
68.   Cédric Verreault (LW) Saguenay Marquis 3 0 0 0 0.00 5
69.   Mathieu Ste-Marie (C) Sherbrooke Saint-François 3 0 0 0 0.00 16
70.   Martin Larivière (LW) Thetford Mines Isothermic 5 0 0 0 0.00 6 -2
  .                
71.   Sébastien Laferrière (LW) Thetford Mines Isothermic 5 0 0 0 0.00 17 0
72.   Guillaume Létourneau (D) Thetford Mines Isothermic 6 0 0 0 0.00 4 -1
73.   Brandon Christian (RW) Saint-Georges CRS Express 6 0 0 0 0.00 20 0
74.   Dan Tice (RW) Sherbrooke Saint-François 6 0 0 0 0.00 27
75.   Manuel Fréchette (LW) Sherbrooke Saint-François 8 0 0 0 0.00 43
76.   Sandro Sbrocca (LW) Rivière-du-Loup CIMT 9 0 0 0 0.00 39
77.   Dannick Lessard (RW) Saguenay Marquis 12 0 0 0 0.00 51 0


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Louis Ménard Sherbrooke Saint-François 6 2.32 .923
2.   Maxime Daigneault Sherbrooke Saint-François 11 3.32 .899
3.   Frédéric Deschênes Saint-Georges CRS Express 17 3.28 .896
4.   David Plouffe Saint-Georges CRS Express 4 1.79