Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
316054 players | Last added:
Niklas Österberg
Team
Elite Prospects launched on Android

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
2
2
7
9
2. 
flag Christian Dahl Andersen (F)
2
1
5
6
3. 
flag Erik Forssell (F)
2
4
1
5
4. 
flag Josh Soares (F)
2
3
2
5
5. 
flag Jiri Polansky (F)
2
3
2
5
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2010 - 2011 | LNAH | Playoffs |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Yannick Tremblay (RW) Sherbrooke Saint-François 14 10 7 17 1.21 31 1
2.   David Massé (LW) Thetford Mines Isothermic 11 7 8 15 1.36 42 4
3.   Keven Cloutier (LW) Saint-Georges COOL-FM 9 5 7 12 1.33 10 3
4.   Mathieu Dumas (D) Sherbrooke Saint-François 15 5 6 11 0.73 12 1
5.   Bobby Mazerolle (C) Sherbrooke Saint-François 15 5 6 11 0.73 18 5
6.   Jean-François Laplante (C) Sherbrooke Saint-François 14 5 5 10 0.71 73 -3
7.   Marc Beaucage (C) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 5 4 6 10 2.00 8 -4
8.   Jesse Bélanger (C) Saint-Georges COOL-FM 9 4 6 10 1.11 4 6
9.   Nicolas Corbeil (C) Thetford Mines Isothermic 11 4 6 10 0.91 14 3
10.   André Sandrzyk (RW) Thetford Mines Isothermic 10 3 7 10 1.00 17 4
  .                
11.   Sébastien Courcelles (C) Thetford Mines Isothermic 11 6 3 9 0.82 39 3
12.   Simon Courcelles (C) Thetford Mines Isothermic 11 3 6 9 0.82 22 4
13.   Jean-François Boutin (LW) Sherbrooke Saint-François 15 3 6 9 0.60 36 -2
14.   Donald Brashear (LW) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 10 2 7 9 0.90 49
15.   Philippe Audet (LW) Saint-Georges COOL-FM 7 5 3 8 1.14 2 6
16.   Éric Bertrand (LW) Saint-Georges COOL-FM 9 4 4 8 0.89 4 8
17.   Yannick Landry (C) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 10 4 4 8 0.80 6
18.   David Gosselin (LW) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 9 3 5 8 0.89 25
19.   Matthew Medley (D) Thetford Mines Isothermic 11 2 6 8 0.73 16 7
20.   Steve Larouche (C) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 5 3 4 7 1.40 6 -1
  .                
21.   Karl Gagné (F) Thetford Mines Isothermic 9 3 3 6 0.67 12 5
22.   Olivier Filion (C) Jonquière Marquis 4 1 5 6 1.50 2
23.   Dominic Chiasson (LW) Sorel-Tracy Carvena HC 4 4 1 5 1.25 2 2
24.   Alexandre Jacques (RW) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 -6
25.   Louis Mandeville (D) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 5 2 3 5 1.00 6 -5
26.   Mathieu Biron (D) Thetford Mines Isothermic 8 2 3 5 0.63 12 4
27.   Dany Roussin (LW) Saint-Georges COOL-FM 9 1 4 5 0.56 10
28.   François Groleau (D) Thetford Mines Isothermic 9 0 5 5 0.56 6 0
29.   Michael Lambert (LW) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 7 2 2 4 0.57 16
30.   Alexandre Parent (C) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 1
  .                
31.   Mike Novosad (D) Saint-Georges COOL-FM 9 0 4 4 0.44 6
32.   Éric Doucet (LW) Sorel-Tracy Carvena HC 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 0
33.   Guillaume Létourneau (D) Thetford Mines Isothermic 11 2 1 3 0.27 27 10
34.   Peter-James Corsi (C) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 5 1 2 3 0.60 11 -3
35.   Raymond Delarosbil (D) Thetford Mines Isothermic 11 1 2 3 0.27 10 0
36.   Éric Perricone (LW) Sherbrooke Saint-François 14 1 2 3 0.21 20 -1
37.   Philippe Bolduc (C) Sherbrooke Saint-François 15 1 2 3 0.20 22 -7
38.   Jean-François Boucher (LW) Saint-Georges COOL-FM 9 0 3 3 0.33 27 -1
39.   Steve Simoes (F) Thetford Mines Isothermic 10 0 3 3 0.30 29 2
40.   Francis Charette (LW) Jonquière Marquis 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 0
  .                
41.   Kevin Hamel (RW) Thetford Mines Isothermic 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 3
42.   Sénèque Hyacinthe (RW) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 0
43.   Maxime Bélanger (D) Jonquière Marquis 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 0
44.   Maxime Desruisseaux (D) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 5 0 2 2 0.40 6 -4
45.   Ian McIntyre (LW) Saint-Georges COOL-FM 9 0 2 2 0.22 31
46.   Karl St-Pierre (D) Sherbrooke Saint-François 9 0 2 2 0.22 11 -1
47.   David Chicoine (LW) Sherbrooke Saint-François 14 0 2 2 0.14 36 -4
48.   Joël Thériault (D) Thetford Mines Isothermic 3 1 0 1 0.33 17 4
49.   Pierre-Olivier Beaulieu (D) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 5 1 0 1 0.20 6 -2
50.   Maxime Ouimet (D) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 5 1 0 1 0.20 9 -3
  .                
51.   Cody Doucette (RW) Saint-Georges COOL-FM 9 1 0 1 0.11 77 -2
52.   Denis Desmarais (D) Sherbrooke Saint-François 14 1 0 1 0.07 17 0
53.   Steven Low (D) Sorel-Tracy Carvena HC 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 0
54.   David Mitchell (RW) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 4 0 1 1 0.25 9
55.   Marc-André Huot (C) Jonquière Marquis 4 0 1 1 0.25 6 0
56.   Jérôme Bergeron (RW) Sorel-Tracy Carvena HC 4 0 1 1 0.25 4 -1
57.   Kevin Asselin (RW) Jonquière Marquis 4 0 1 1 0.25 18 0
58.   Daniel Béland (C) Jonquière Marquis 4 0 1 1 0.25 25
59.   François Bolduc (D) Saint-Georges COOL-FM 9 0 1 1 0.11 6 4
60.   Samuel Duplain (RW) Thetford Mines Isothermic 10 0 1 1 0.10 68 4
  .                
61.   Martin Larivière (LW) Thetford Mines Isothermic 11 0 1 1 0.09 54 2
62.   Maxime Couturier (F) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
63.   Jonathan St-Louis (RW) Jonquière Marquis 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
64.   Thierry Douville (D) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 2 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
65.   Alexandre Vachon (LW) Sorel-Tracy Carvena HC 2 0 0 0 0.00 10 0
66.   Vincent Grondin (C) Saint-Georges COOL-FM 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
67.   Louis-Étienne Leblanc (D) Sherbrooke Saint-François 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
68.   Tommy Bolduc (LW) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
69.   Guillaume Veilleux (D) Thetford Mines Isothermic 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 3
70.   Thomas Bellemare (D) Sorel-Tracy Carvena HC 3 0 0 0 0.00 11 1
  .                
71.   Hubert Poulin (RW) Saint-Georges COOL-FM 3 0 0 0 0.00 17 0
72.   Maxime Charron (LW) Sorel-Tracy Carvena HC 4 0 0 0 0.00 14 -2
73.   Tommy Gauthier (D) Thetford Mines Isothermic 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
74.   Michael Cabana (LW) Sorel-Tracy Carvena HC 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -2
75.   Patrick Cusack (D) Sorel-Tracy Carvena HC 4 0 0 0 0.00 4 -1
76.   Jean-Philippe Morin (D) Saint-Georges COOL-FM 4 0 0 0 0.00 4 2
77.   Curtis Tidball (RW) Jonquière Marquis 4 0 0 0 0.00 17 0
78.   Simon Poirier (D) Sorel-Tracy Carvena HC 4 0 0 0 0.00 10 0
79.   Gaby Roch (RW) Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 5 0 0 0 0.00 18 1
80.   Sébastien Laferrière (LW) Thetford Mines Isothermic 6 0 0 0 0.00 29 0
  .                
81.   Alexandre Carignan (C) Sherbrooke Saint-François 8 0 0 0 0.00 2 -6
82.   Steve Natywary (D/LW) Saint-Georges COOL-FM 8 0 0 0 0.00 25
83.   Robin Lemay (D) Saint-Georges COOL-FM 9 0 0 0 0.00 14 3
84.   Cédric Verreault (LW) Sherbrooke Saint-François 11 0 0 0 0.00 39



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Louis Ménard Sherbrooke Saint-François 15 2.26 .926
2.   Frédéric Deschênes Saint-Georges COOL-FM 9 2.40 .917
3.   Luc Bélanger Thetford Mines Isothermic 11 2.67 .915
4.   Julien Ellis Trois-Rivières Caron & Guay 5 3.67 .889
5.   Maxime Daigneault Sherbrooke Saint-François 2 6.40 .793
6.   Alex Gagnon Thetford Mines Isothermic 1 0.00 -