Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310518 players | Last added:
Garrett Medina
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Liiga
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Ville Vahalahti (F)
59
20
32
52
2. 
flag Michael Keränen (F)
52
17
35
52
3. 
flag Ivan Huml (F)
57
11
38
49
4. 
flag Kristian Kuusela (F)
60
19
27
46
5. 
flag Éric Perrin (F)
60
16
30
46
more stats from Liiga stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2010 - 2011 | MHL | Playoffs |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Nikita Gusev (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 17 10 27 1.69 6 15
2.   Roman Lyubimov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 8 8 16 1.00 10 3
3.   Artyom Gareyev (W) Tolpar Ufa 15 4 12 16 1.07 12 14
4.   Daniil Apalkov (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 17 4 12 16 0.94 4 3
5.   Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 17 10 5 15 0.88 26 3
6.   Kirill Polozov (LW/RW) Tolpar Ufa 15 6 9 15 1.00 8 9
7.   Dmitri Tarasov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 17 4 11 15 0.88 20 2
8.   Yuri Maslyakov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 15 11 3 14 0.93 29 -5
9.   Ilya Karlin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 15 8 6 14 0.93 2 1
10.   Alexander Torchenyuk (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 5 9 14 0.88 12 4
  .                
11.   Vyacheslav Kulyomin (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 7 6 13 0.81 12 6
12.   Kirill Lebedev (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 17 7 6 13 0.76 16 1
13.   Yegor Krivchenko (F) Khimik Voskresensk 15 6 7 13 0.87 8 0
14.   Nikolai Krasotin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 15 6 7 13 0.87 8 -5
15.   Nikita Kucherov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 10 5 8 13 1.30 16 7
16.   Maxym Kvitchenko (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 15 2 11 13 0.87 4 -2
17.   Artyom Gruzdev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 15 3 9 12 0.80 61 -7
18.   Yegor Dubrovsky (C) Tolpar Ufa 15 7 4 11 0.73 8 4
19.   Vladimir Malinovsky (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 16 6 5 11 0.69 32 5
20.   Sergey Andronov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 6 5 11 0.69 4 8
  .                
21.   Alexei Marchenko (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 3 8 11 0.73 31 11
22.   Alexander Chiglintsev (F) Tolpar Ufa 15 3 8 11 0.73 2 3
23.   Sergei Yemelin (C) Tolpar Ufa 10 7 3 10 1.00 10 13
24.   Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 17 4 6 10 0.59 4 3
25.   Alexander Pankov (F) Tolpar Ufa 11 6 3 9 0.82 42 2
26.   Dmitri Lugin (RW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 4 5 9 1.13 8 3
27.   Sergei Barbashev (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 1 8 9 0.60 20 6
28.   Oleg Yashin (LW) Atlanty Mytischi 6 6 2 8 1.33 6 3
29.   Fyodor Malykhin (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 6 5 3 8 1.33 35 0
30.   Vladislav Kartayev (C) Tolpar Ufa 15 5 3 8 0.53 16 2
  .                
31.   Bogdan Potekhin (W) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 9 3 5 8 0.89 4 -3
32.   Nikolai Prokhorkin (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 3 5 8 0.50 10 7
33.   Ivan Gavrilenko (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 17 3 5 8 0.47 14 1
34.   Yaroslav Kosov (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 17 6 1 7 0.41 0 -6
35.   Valeri Polyakov (F) Tolpar Ufa 14 3 4 7 0.50 4 5
36.   Mikhail Grigoryev (D) Tolpar Ufa 11 2 5 7 0.64 14 11
37.   Maxim Shalunov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 1 6 7 1.40 2 -1
38.   Danil Kaskov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 6 1 6 7 1.17 6 0
39.   Anton Popov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 15 5 1 6 0.40 30 -2
40.   Igor Fefelov (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 4 2 6 0.40 6 9
  .                
41.   Viktor Antipin (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 17 4 2 6 0.35 8 1
42.   Igor Bortnikov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 3 3 6 1.20 4 -1
43.   Ildar Valeyev (D) Khimik Voskresensk 14 3 3 6 0.43 30 -4
44.   Nikolai Kazakovtsev (F) Almaz Cherepovets 5 2 4 6 1.20 28 0
45.   Anton Lazarev (RW) Atlanty Mytischi 6 2 4 6 1.00 4 4
46.   Nikolai Stolyarenko (D/F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 3
47.   Mikhail Churlyayev (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 13 2 4 6 0.46 10 1
48.   Pyotr Khokhryakov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 1 5 6 1.20 6 0
49.   Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 1 5 6 0.75 47 -1
50.   Igor Gorokhov (D) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 1 5 6 0.75 2 3
  .                
51.   Anton Vasin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 17 1 5 6 0.35 30 2
52.   Alexander Streltsov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 6 4 1 5 0.83 2 1
53.   Roberts Bukarts (LW) HK Riga 3 3 2 5 1.67 2 -2
54.   Yegor Dugin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 16 -2
55.   Dmitri Potaichuk (LW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 7 3 2 5 0.71 6 1
56.   Vyacheslav Litovchenko (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 -2
57.   Pavel Dedunov (RW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 3
58.   Pavel Volodin (D) Tolpar Ufa 15 3 2 5 0.33 12 4
59.   Anton Burdasov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 -4
60.   Airat Ziazov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 6 2
  .                
61.   Viktor Postnikov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 9 2 3 5 0.56 2 2
62.   Yefim Gurkin (D) Tolpar Ufa 15 2 3 5 0.33 10 9
63.   Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 1 4 5 1.00 8 4
64.   Mikhail Grigorenko (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 10 1 4 5 0.50 4 4
65.   Yevgeni Shakurov (D) Tolpar Ufa 15 1 4 5 0.33 28 4
66.   Denis Kamayev (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 1 4 5 0.33 4 7
67.   Mikhail Pashnin (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 1 4 5 0.31 60 8
68.   Bulat Shavaleyev (RW) Bars Kazan 3 0 5 5 1.67 0 2
69.   Oleg Lomako (F) Bars Kazan 3 3 1 4 1.33 12 2
70.   Stanislav Alshevsky (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 8 3
  .                
71.   Alexander Antropov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 1
72.   Rodion Muratov (F) Tolpar Ufa 13 3 1 4 0.31 6 2
73.   Maxim Chudinov (D) Almaz Cherepovets 5 2 2 4 0.80 8 -1
74.   Ion-Georgi Kostev (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 -4
75.   Nikolai Lukyanchikov (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 3
76.   Filipp Savchenko (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 -2
77.   Pavel Chernov (C) Atlanty Mytischi 6 2 2 4 0.67 14 1
78.   Alexander Ageyev (LW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 1
79.   Timur Yannurov (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 2
80.   Alexander Osipov (D) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 6 -1
  .                
81.   Vasili Streltsov (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 6 1 3 4 0.67 4 0
82.   Ildar Isangulov (D) Tolpar Ufa 12 1 3 4 0.33 28 8
83.   Igor Ozhiganov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 0 4 4 0.25 22 8
84.   Dmitri Maidanyuk (F) Omskie Yastreby 4 3 0 3 0.75 29 1
85.   Yevgeni Mons (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 5 3 0 3 0.60 6 -3
86.   Emil Galimov (LW/RW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 3 0 3 0.60 27 -1
87.   Alexander Shevchenko (F) Atlanty Mytischi 6 3 0 3 0.50 0 -1
88.   Dmitri Schetinkin (F/D) MHK Krylia Sovetov 4 2 1 3 0.75 18 3
89.   Artyom Maslov (C) MHK Krylia Sovetov 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 1
90.   Eduard Baklanov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 0
  .                
91.   Vitali Popov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -2
92.   Yegor Antropov (D) Belye Tigry Orenburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 4
93.   Sergei Zabolotny (C) Belye Tigry Orenburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 -2
94.   Alexei Alexeyev (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 2
95.   Mikhail Plotnikov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 10 2 1 3 0.30 12 2
96.   Timofei Tankeyev (C) Khimik Voskresensk 15 2 1 3 0.20 14 -1
97.   Miks Indrasis (LW/RW) HK Riga 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -3
98.   Semyon Zherebtsov (C) Omskie Yastreby 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 2
99.   Sergei Smurov (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 1
100.   Maxim Berezin (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 1



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 2 2.02 .935
2.   Sergei Gaiduchenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 1.93 .927
3.   Stepan Reshayev Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3 2.39 .927
4.   Savva Borodin Avto Yekaterinburg 4 2.82 .916
5.   Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytischi 6 3.10 .910
6.   Andrei Stelmakh Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 1.79 .908
7.   Rafael Khakimov Tolpar Ufa 14 2.83 .908
8.   Nikita Lozhkin Loko Yaroslavl 3 2.71 .907
9.   Dmitri Voloshin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 9 2.93 .907
10.   Alexander Danilishin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 3.60 .904
           
11.   Alexander Zalivin Belye Tigry Orenburg 6 2.75 .900
12.   Yegor Oseledets Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 3.88 .893
13.   Yevgeni Orlov Bars Kazan 3 4.51 .893
14.   Danila Alistratov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2 3.66 .884
15.   Filipp Sirik Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 4.13 .883
16.   Alexander Pasechnik Khimik Voskresensk 15 3.44 .882
17.   Roman Smiryagin Almaz Cherepovets 5 4.23 .882
18.   Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 2 3.01 .880
19.   Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 3.39 .879
20.   Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 3 4.16 .862
           
21.   Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 3 4.48 .861
22.   Boris Novichenkov MHK Krylia Sovetov 3 4.27 .841
23.   Ilya Gutsevich Belye Tigry Orenburg 2 4.13 .833
24.   Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 2 6.71 .828
25.   Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3 4.33 .824
26.   Anton Kislitsyn Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1 5.06 .821
27.   Pavel Shegalo MHK Krylia Sovetov 2 5.99 .816
28.   Kirill Brashkin Bars Kazan 2 7.03 .806
29.   Leonid Kandakov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1 5.00 .800
30.   Dmytro Berezin Belye Tigry Orenburg 1 9.92 .700
           
31.   Ilya Andryukhov Atlanty Mytischi 1 9.00 .667
32.   Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 1 31.30 .667
33.   Andrei Olenich Khimik Voskresensk 1 0.00 .000
34.   Alexander Galaysha Atlanty Mytischi 1 0 -