Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 564601 players
Last added: Paul TanguayFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
SHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Janne Pesonen (F)
1
2
1
3
2. 
flag Joakim Lindström (F)
1
2
0
2
3. 
flag Ryan Lasch (F)
1
2
0
2
4. 
flag Einar Emanuelsson (F)
1
1
1
2
5. 
flag Niklas Olausson (F)
1
1
1
2
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



MHL

2015 - 2016 POSTSEASON STATS
- Switch to Regular Season
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

MHL Playoffs

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Yegor Korshkov (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 15 9 10 19 1.27 10 8
2.   Igor Rudenkov (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 16 11 5 16 1.00 18 1
3.   Roman Gorbunov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 18 8 8 16 0.89 16 10
4.   Yegor Parfyonov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 3 10 13 0.93 0 4
5.   Denis Shurakov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 16 3 10 13 0.81 2 -1
6.   Danil Yurtaikin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 15 3 9 12 0.80 2 8
7.   Denis Alexeyev (C) Loko Yaroslavl 15 6 5 11 0.73 0 7
8.   Andrei Dergunov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 8 2 10 0.91 6 2
9.   Pavel Kraskovsky (C) Loko Yaroslavl 14 6 4 10 0.71 24 8
10.   Alexander Polunin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 13 5 5 10 0.77 4 4
  .                
11.   Konstantin Kuznetsov (C) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 3 7 10 0.71 10 1
12.   Rushan Rafikov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 15 3 7 10 0.67 35 8
13.   Andrei Kuzmenko (LW/RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 8 1 9 1.29 2 6
14.   Artyom Nechayev (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 7 2 9 0.64 6 0
15.   Dmitri Arsenyuk (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 4 5 9 1.13 40 -1
16.   Denis Dyuryagin (F) Almaz Cherepovets 8 4 5 9 1.13 6 5
17.   Daniil Ilyin (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 15 4 5 9 0.60 26 3
18.   Konstantin Okulov (C/RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 8 2 7 9 1.13 4 2
19.   Artur Boltanov (LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 5 3 8 1.00 8 1
20.   Artyom Ilyenko (C) Loko Yaroslavl 10 5 3 8 0.80 0 2
  .                
21.   Pavel Novozhilov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 5 2 7 0.50 14 0
22.   Artur Gizdatullin (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 17 4 3 7 0.41 20 8
23.   Nikita Rogov (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 19 4 3 7 0.37 4 0
24.   Nikita Mokin (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 2 5 7 1.00 4 3
25.   Viktor Plastinin (C) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 2 5 7 0.50 43 -1
26.   Anton Zhikharev (F) Almaz Cherepovets 8 1 6 7 0.88 4 3
27.   Nikolai Demidov (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 1 6 7 0.64 10 6
28.   Kirill Urakov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 17 4 2 6 0.35 6 5
29.   Ivan Silayev (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 3 3 6 0.86 4 6
30.   Roman Krikunenko (C/W) Loko Yaroslavl 14 3 3 6 0.43 0 4
  .                
31.   Andrei Chvanchikov (C/LW) Loko Yaroslavl 15 3 3 6 0.40 35 0
32.   Georgi Morev (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 19 3 3 6 0.32 18 6
33.   Daniil Lapin (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 12 2
34.   Pavel Kudryavtsev (LW/RW) Loko Yaroslavl 14 2 4 6 0.43 2 5
35.   Semyon Ruchkin (D) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 2 4 6 0.43 14 4
36.   Mikhail Smolin (LW/RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 18 2 4 6 0.33 28 0
37.   Alexander A. Sharov (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 1 5 6 0.86 2 1
38.   Ivan Vorobyov (D) Almaz Cherepovets 8 1 5 6 0.75 4 2
39.   Sergei Gritsenko (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 1 5 6 0.55 4 1
40.   Alikhan Asetov (RW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 4 1 5 0.63 0 -3
  .                
41.   Nikita Korotkov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 4 1 5 0.45 6 4
42.   Artyom Chmykhov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 3 2 5 0.71 31 5
43.   Artyom Vladimirov (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 3 2 5 0.45 8 5
44.   Anton Vasilyev (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 3 2 5 0.36 47 -2
45.   Dmitri Grents (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 2 3 5 0.63 0 -4
46.   Nikita Zhloba (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 2 3 5 0.63 34 -2
47.   Vladislav Bogoslovsky (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 9 2 3 5 0.56 33 0
48.   Pavel Podluboshnov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 1 4 5 0.71 2 2
49.   Igor Myasishchev (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 1 4 5 0.71 6 1
50.   Igor Shvyryov (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 4 -7
  .                
51.   Akim Kolomarov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 19 1 4 5 0.26 2 4
52.   Rafael Bikmullin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 4 0 4 0.80 2 3
53.   Pavel Poryadin (RW/LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 5
54.   Vitali Kudrin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 2 2
55.   Yegor Fateyev (C/LW) Loko Yaroslavl 13 3 1 4 0.31 14 6
56.   Anton Nazarevich (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 3 1 4 0.29 39 -1
57.   Semyon Koshelev (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 1 2 2 4 4.00 0 2
58.   Igor Ugolnikov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 3
59.   Dmitri Gurkov (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 1
60.   Dmitri Starchenko (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 -3
  .                
61.   Dmitri Moiseyev (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 5 1 3 4 0.80 34 2
62.   Kirill Panyukov (LW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 1 3 4 0.50 6 -5
63.   Alexander Shurygin (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 10 -3
64.   Nikita Loshchenko (F) Almaz Cherepovets 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 1
65.   Anton Sizov (D) Almaz Cherepovets 8 1 3 4 0.50 18 9
66.   Artyom Alyayev (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 10 1 3 4 0.40 12 -2
67.   Nikita Bazhenov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 8 3
68.   Timur Taratunin (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 19 0 4 4 0.21 8 6
69.   Nikita Yazkov (LW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 3 0 3 1.00 25 0
70.   Vyacheslav Ipatov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 5 3 0 3 0.60 4 -1
  .                
71.   Sergei Kharytinsky (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 7 3 0 3 0.43 27 -4
72.   Ivan Vereshchagin (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 7 3 0 3 0.43 2 2
73.   Sergei Lapin (LW) Almaz Cherepovets 8 3 0 3 0.38 10 5
74.   Mikhail Nazarov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 3 0 3 0.27 6 3
75.   Kirill Tsulygin (D) Tolpar Ufa 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 2
76.   Tigran Manukyan (F) Omskie Yastreby 4 2 1 3 0.75 6 0
77.   Daniil Vovchenko (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 8 2 1 3 0.38 30 1
78.   Andrei Loktev (RW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 2 1 3 0.38 6 0
79.   Dmitri Koksharov (D) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 2 1 3 0.38 8 -2
80.   Vyacheslav Skobelev (F) Almaz Cherepovets 8 2 1 3 0.38 25 -1
  .                
81.   Artyom Prokhorov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 2 1 3 0.21 16 0
82.   Igor Bondyrev (C) Loko Yaroslavl 14 2 1 3 0.21 18 2
83.   Danila Kvartalnov (LW/C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -1
84.   Andrei Karavayev (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 1 2 3 0.75 6 1
85.   Konstantin Parkhomenko (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 2
86.   Kirill Kaprizov (LW/RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 0
87.   Alexei Yakovlev (LW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 34 0
88.   Yegor Kudryavtsev (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 1
89.   Vasili Khabarov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 7 1 2 3 0.43 2 0
90.   Dmitri Shulenin (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 9 1 2 3 0.33 8 4
  .                
91.   Alexander Loktev (С) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 1 2 3 0.27 16 3
92.   Nikita Dynyak (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 1 2 3 0.21 26 0
93.   Ilya Babrusyov (D/F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 19 1 2 3 0.16 2 -2
94.   Bulat Nabiullin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 2
95.   Denis Lyapustin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 2
96.   Alexander Pelevin (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 0
97.   Nikita Kharkin (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 6 3
98.   Yegor Tsvetkov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 10 0 3 3 0.30 10 4
99.   Boris Kondaurov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 4 1
100.   Roman Khisamutdinov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 15 0 3 3 0.20 8 2
371 players found | [1] 2 3 4 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Kirill Volokhin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Alexander Trushkov MHK Spartak Moskva 1 2.05 .953
3.   Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 2.01 .947
4.   Sergei Bolshakov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3 1.96 .942
5.   Nikolai Molkov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2 1.96 .940
6.   Anton Krasotkin Loko Yaroslavl 15 1.45 .938
7.   Daniil Tarasov Tolpar Ufa 2 1.52 .933
8.   Saveli Kononov Almaz Cherepovets 8 1.70 .933
9.   Andrei Sukhanov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 18 1.99 .931
10.   Alexei Krasikov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 2.47 .929
           
11.   Ilya Donchenko Almaz Cherepovets 2 1.49 .920
12.   Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 2.52 .919
13.   Ivan Fedotov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 1.84 .916
14.   Vyacheslav Volkov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 2.35 .910
15.   Ivan Starostin Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 2.65 .909
16.   Vyacheslav Novitsky Omskie Yastreby 4 2.64 .907
17.   Ilya Rumyantsev MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 2.68 .906
18.   Sergei Bronnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 3.10 .899
19.   Artyom Leontyev Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 2.78 .892
20.   Alexei Melnichuk SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 3.04 .892
           
21.   Nikita Lysenkov MHK Spartak Moskva 4 3.00 .880
22.   Ilya Samsonov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1 2.82 .875
23.   Vladislav Sukhachyov Team Russia U18 3 4.04 .871
24.   Konstantin Lobachyov Omskie Yastreby 1 4.79 .857
25.   Vladislav Bulygin Tolpar Ufa 3 4.55 .846
26.   Vladislav Tolstikov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 5.03 .750