Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 372237 players
Last added: Valerio VecellioFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Czech
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Viktor Hübl (F)
51
21
37
58
2. 
flag Martin Rucinsky (F)
51
19
35
54
3. 
flag Tomas Mertl (F)
50
24
26
50
4. 
flag Jaroslav Hlinka (F)
48
17
33
50
5. 
flag Petr Sykora (F)
48
26
18
44
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2011 - 2012 | MHL | Relegation |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Filipp Savchenko (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 12 9 15 24 2.00 18 4
2.   Zakhar Oschinsky (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 7 17 24 2.00 18 11
3.   Vyacheslav Kozub (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 8 13 21 1.75 4 5
4.   Artyom Tomilin (LW/C) Kapitan Stupino 12 13 6 19 1.58 10 3
5.   Roman Abusagitov (C) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 12 8 7 15 1.25 14 -2
6.   Maxim Karpov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 8 8 6 14 1.75 4 9
7.   Ivan Isayev (F) Kapitan Stupino 12 7 7 14 1.17 0 0
8.   Fyodor Malykhin (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 6 8 14 1.75 20 3
9.   Maxim Parfeyevets (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 12 3 11 14 1.17 10 8
10.   Kirill Nikonorov (RW/LW) Ladia Togliatti 12 9 4 13 1.08 4 3
  .                
11.   Daniel Stumpf (C/RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 10 8 5 13 1.30 14 6
12.   Yegor Ageyenko (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 11 8 5 13 1.18 8 7
13.   Stepan Sannikov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 10 6 7 13 1.30 26 3
14.   Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Kapitan Stupino 12 6 7 13 1.08 2 2
15.   Vasili Streltsov (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 12 3 10 13 1.08 20 4
16.   Igor Revenko (RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 10 7 5 12 1.20 10 3
17.   Alexander Volzhankin (LW/RW) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 10 7 5 12 1.20 2 -2
18.   Ilya Shipov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 12 2 10 12 1.00 16 2
19.   Artyom Valerko (RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 10 9 2 11 1.10 6 3
20.   Alexander Streltsov (RW/LW) Avto Yekaterinburg 9 8 3 11 1.22 4 1
  .                
21.   Alexei Mastryukov (LW/C) Ladia Togliatti 9 7 4 11 1.22 0 2
22.   Ivan Karelin (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 12 7 4 11 0.92 2 6
23.   Vladimir Dyachenko (F) HK MVD Balashikha 12 4 7 11 0.92 6 3
24.   Andrei Maximov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 8 3 8 11 1.38 6 0
25.   Stanislav Lopachuk (RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 10 3 8 11 1.10 4 3
26.   Anton Sagadeyev (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 10 8 2 10 1.00 29 8
27.   Denis Davydov (LW) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 8 6 4 10 1.25 2 0
28.   Ivan Dunayev (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 11 6 4 10 0.91 2 8
29.   Alexei Luchnikov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 12 6 4 10 0.83 16 5
30.   Ivan Yatsenko (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 12 4 6 10 0.83 2 -3
  .                
31.   Anton Andriyanov (F) Kapitan Stupino 12 4 6 10 0.83 2 5
32.   Alexei Volgin (D) Ladia Togliatti 12 4 6 10 0.83 8 2
33.   Igor Zotov (F) Kapitan Stupino 12 3 7 10 0.83 4 3
34.   Yevgeni Leonov (D) MHK Yunost Minsk 12 3 7 10 0.83 24 2
35.   Yevgeni Nikiforov (LW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 12 6 3 9 0.75 20 -4
36.   Kirill Zauzolkov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 10 5 4 9 0.90 2 -6
37.   Igor Cherkasov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 5 4 9 0.90 10 7
38.   Sergei Korolik (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 10 5 4 9 0.90 16 2
39.   Grigori Mishchenko (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 12 5 4 9 0.75 12 2
40.   Mikhail Ustyantsev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 12 5 4 9 0.75 16 -5
  .                
41.   Sergei Shumakov (RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 7 4 5 9 1.29 20 1
42.   Kirill Polyansky (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 12 4 5 9 0.75 8 7
43.   Andrei Pichukha (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 9 3 6 9 1.00 2 1
44.   Andrei Biryukov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 11 3 6 9 0.82 8 -4
45.   Paul Eriksson (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 1 8 9 0.75 4 5
46.   Alexander Levko (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 12 1 8 9 0.75 22 0
47.   Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 12 7 1 8 0.67 6 3
48.   Artyom Burdelyov (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 12 6 2 8 0.67 4 2
49.   Ivan Larin (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 9 5 3 8 0.89 35 4
50.   Boris Veretennikov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 10 4 4 8 0.80 31 6
  .                
51.   Yevgeni Kolychev (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 12 4 4 8 0.67 2 3
52.   Vyacheslav Khakimov (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 4 4 8 0.67 14 6
53.   Maxim Shalunov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 6 3 5 8 1.33 8 4
54.   Roman Konkov (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 12 3 5 8 0.67 8 4
55.   Mikhail Mokin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 12 3 5 8 0.67 4 1
56.   Yaroslav Tulyakov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 9 2 6 8 0.89 2 -1
57.   Yevgeni Samokhin (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 10 2 6 8 0.80 10 5
58.   Ilya Zelenko (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 12 2 6 8 0.67 20 7
59.   Artyom Karavayev (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 12 2 6 8 0.67 6 6
60.   Alexander Zakirov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 12 2 6 8 0.67 4 -2
  .                
61.   Alexander Fomin (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 0 8 8 1.14 6 2
62.   Andrei Golovanov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 11 5 2 7 0.64 6 2
63.   Ilya Olonov (LW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 12 5 2 7 0.58 14 -7
64.   Pavel Zyatkov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 10 3 4 7 0.70 4 5
65.   Danil Bocharov (F) MHK Gazovik Tyumen 12 3 4 7 0.58 2 -1
66.   Igor Safaraleyev (LW) MHK Gazovik Tyumen 12 3 4 7 0.58 6 -9
67.   Sergei Lukyanov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 3 4 7 0.58 4 -1
68.   Dmitri Kostromitin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 8 2 5 7 0.88 10 5
69.   Anatoli Ryabov (C) MHK Gazovik Tyumen 11 2 5 7 0.64 4 -7
70.   Vladislav Gagloyev (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 11 2 5 7 0.64 2 -4
  .                
71.   Yevgeni Timkin (LW/RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 7 1 6 7 1.00 29 -1
72.   Alexander Komisarchuk (F) HK MVD Balashikha 12 1 6 7 0.58 4 0
73.   Thomas Zuravlev (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 12 1 6 7 0.58 12 2
74.   Kirill Kononenko (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 8 0 7 7 0.88 0 1
75.   Alexander Larionov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 10 0 7 7 0.70 2 -2
76.   Ilya Yamkin (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4 6 0 6 1.50 0 4
77.   Roman Grechannikov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 8 5 1 6 0.75 2 3
78.   Alexei Antsiferov (LW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 12 4 2 6 0.50 0 2
79.   Nikolai Zhilin (D) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 8 3 3 6 0.75 0 1
80.   Dmitri Suvorov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 10 3 3 6 0.60 8 0
  .                
81.   Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 11 3 3 6 0.55 10 -1
82.   Maxim Ignatovich (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 3 3 6 0.55 16 1
83.   Mikhail Rakhmanov (RW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 12 3 3 6 0.50 8 1
84.   Nikita Lukin (F) HK MVD Balashikha 12 3 3 6 0.50 2 0
85.   Vladimir Sobolev (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 12 3 3 6 0.50 16 5
86.   Sergei Shestakov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 8 2 4 6 0.75 4 1
87.   Yevgeni Kunayev (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 10 2 4 6 0.60 6 5
88.   Vladimir Mitrokhin (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 -3
89.   Alexander Bolshakov (D) MHK Gazovik Tyumen 12 2 4 6 0.50 2 -4
90.   Ruslan Shvetsov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 12 2 4 6 0.50 2 1
  .                
91.   Almas Tleubayev (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 12 2 4 6 0.50 2 0
92.   Viktor Shilov (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 10 1 5 6 0.60 12 -2
93.   Konstantin Vorshev (D) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 12 1 5 6 0.50 20 -4
94.   Ivan Glazkov (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 12 1 5 6 0.50 8 2
95.   Alexander Galitski (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 12 4 1 5 0.42 2 -1
96.   Artjoms Dasutins (F) HK MVD Balashikha 4 3 2 5 1.25 0 3
97.   Alexander Pavlov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 7 3 2 5 0.71 6 -1
98.   Sergei Ilminsky (D) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 8 3 2 5 0.63 29 2
99.   Denis Mosharov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 3 2 5 0.50 16 5
100.   Anton Mokhorev (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 10 3 2 5 0.50 4 0


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Oleg Petrov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 1 118.0 0.000
2.   Igor Ustinsky MHK Gazovik Tyumen 1 1.00 .974
3.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 4 1.00 .963
4.   Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 10 2.66 .936
5.   Michael Vishnevetsky Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 3.01 .935
6.   Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 2 3.95 .933
7.   Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 2.61 .931
8.   Maxim Alyapkin Belye Tigry Orenburg 6 2.57 .921
9.   Nikita Serebryakov HK MVD Balashikha 1 3.00 .921
10.   Pavel Poluektov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 10 2.46 .918
           
11.   Gennadi Troshkin Ladia Togliatti 1 2.22 .917
12.   Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 9 2.40 .917
13.   Igor Yakubovsky Kapitan Stupino 11 2.18 .914
14.   Andrei Simoroz MHK Gazovik Tyumen 9 3.37 .911
15.   Nikita Goldobin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 6 3.40 .909
16.   Georgi Boyarshinov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 2.92 .905
17.   Alexander Smelyanets Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 3.95 .904
18.   Nikita Sandyrev Belye Tigry Orenburg 7 3.51 .903
19.   Denis Korovayev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 8 2.21 .902
20.   Alexander Borodulya MHK Yunost Minsk 10 3.00 .902
           
21.   Alexander Sharychenkov HK MVD Balashikha 7 2.92 .900
22.   Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 5 3.91 .899
23.   Leonid Monetchikov Ladia Togliatti 12 2.86 .895
24.   Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 8 2.96 .894
25.   Savva Borodin Avto Yekaterinburg 6 3.60 .891
26.   Sergei Mashkovtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6 3.41 .887
27.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 6 3.29 .881
28.   Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2 3.01 .878
29.   Maxim Yershov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 4 5.38 .877
30.   Andrei Fomich Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 4 5.53 .872
           
31.   Oleg Oreshko MHK Yunost Minsk 2 7.17 .868
32.   Denis Cherkashin HK MVD Balashikha 5 4.09 .867
33.   Alexei Dotsenko Kapitan Stupino 3 3.81 .859
34.   Ilya Popov MHK Gazovik Tyumen 3 4.14 .857
35.   Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 3 3.64 .849
36.   Igor Saprykin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 6 4.49 .846
37.   Andrei Maslakov HK MVD Balashikha 1 7.50 .688