Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  NHL TICKETS  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 353721 players
Last added: Fabian Schwarz
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Taylor Hall (F)
3
4
2
6
2. 
flag Yevgeni Dadonov (F)
3
2
4
6
3. 
flag Matt Duchene (F)
3
2
4
6
4. 
flag Filip Forsberg (F)
3
4
1
5
5. 
flag Loui Eriksson (F)
3
3
2
5
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   


 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
1993 - 1994 | NLB | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Claude Verret (C) Lausanne 13 11 10 21 1.62 4
2.   Tom Bissett (LW) Rapperswil 12 12 7 19 1.58 8
3.   Ray Allison (C) Rapperswil 11 12 5 17 1.55 6
4.   Gaby Epiney (F) Lausanne 13 11 6 17 1.31 2
5.   Kelly Glowa (C) Martigny 9 7 10 17 1.89 12
6.   Steve Aebersold (RW) Martigny 9 12 4 16 1.78 10
7.   Nicolas Gauch (F) Lausanne 13 8 8 16 1.23 12
8.   Martin Desjardins (F) Lausanne 13 8 5 13 1.00 30
9.   Andrei Kvartalnov (RW) Chur 8 6 7 13 1.63 4
10.   Jean Gagnon (D) Lausanne 13 2 11 13 1.00 17
  .                
11.   Markus Näf (D) Rapperswil 12 4 7 11 0.92 16
12.   Hans Kossmann (F) Rapperswil 11 4 6 10 0.91 35
13.   Frank Monnier (RW) Lausanne 11 4 6 10 0.91 7
14.   Riccardo Signorell (RW) Chur 8 4 4 8 1.00 24
15.   Albert Malgin (C) Chur 8 6 1 7 0.88 8
16.   Lane Lambert (RW) Chaux-de-Fonds 5 5 2 7 1.40 8
17.   Arthur Camenzind (RW) Rapperswil 12 5 2 7 0.58 16
18.   Libor Dolana (RW) Herisau 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
19.   Laurent Stehlin (F) Rapperswil 12 2 5 7 0.58 31
20.   Urs Burkart (D/F) Lausanne 13 2 5 7 0.54 36
  .                
21.   Jean-Noël Honegger (F) Rapperswil 12 1 6 7 0.58 4
22.   Warren Bruetsch (RW) Rapperswil 12 4 2 6 0.50 10
23.   Daniel Bünzli (D) Rapperswil 12 2 4 6 0.50 6
24.   Marco Seeholzer (F) Rapperswil 12 2 4 6 0.50 6
25.   Maxime Lapointe (RW) Lausanne 13 2 4 6 0.46 4
26.   Keith Osborne (RW) Grasshopper 4 0 6 6 1.50 25
27.   Stefan Nussberger (F) Martigny 9 4 1 5 0.56 2
28.   Adrian Hotz (F) Grasshopper 4 3 2 5 1.25 0
29.   Alain Ayer (F) Grasshopper 4 3 2 5 1.25 4
30.   Guido Laczko (F) Chaux-de-Fonds 5 3 2 5 1.00 4
  .                
31.   Mike Posma (D) Thurgau 4 2 3 5 1.25 4
32.   Raymond Wyssen (D) Lausanne 13 2 3 5 0.38 22
33.   Patrick Neukom (D) Martigny 9 0 5 5 0.56 2
34.   Marco Werder (LW) Rapperswil 12 0 5 5 0.42 8
35.   Ladislav Lubina (LW) Martigny 4 4 0 4 1.00 4
36.   Gabriel Taccoz (LW) Martigny 9 4 0 4 0.44 16
37.   Patrick Oppliger (D/C) Chaux-de-Fonds 5 2 2 4 0.80 12
38.   Armin Berchtold (D) Rapperswil 12 2 2 4 0.33 8
39.   Boris Leimgruber (LW) Chaux-de-Fonds 5 1 3 4 0.80 10
40.   Tom Jäggi (D) Martigny 6 1 3 4 0.67 6
  .                
41.   Rene Ackermann (F) Chur 8 1 3 4 0.50 4
42.   Marco Capaul (D) Chur 8 1 3 4 0.50 10
43.   Bruno Steck (D) Martigny 9 0 4 4 0.44 26
44.   Laurent Bucher (F) Lausanne 13 3 0 3 0.23 4
45.   Trevor Meier (LW) Herisau 3 2 1 3 1.00 4
46.   Robert Slehofer (RW) Thurgau 4 2 1 3 0.75 6
47.   Matthias Keller (F) Thurgau 4 2 1 3 0.75 4
48.   Claude Lüthi (RW) Chaux-de-Fonds 5 2 1 3 0.60 8
49.   Christian Hofstetter (F) Rapperswil 8 2 1 3 0.38 0
50.   Silvio Schai (F) Thurgau 4 1 2 3 0.75 18
  .                
51.   Mats Lusth (D) Grasshopper 4 1 2 3 0.75 10
52.   Gianni Dalla Vecchia (F) Thurgau 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
53.   Stéphane Gasser (F) Lausanne 13 1 2 3 0.23 4
54.   Guido Pfosi (D) Chaux-de-Fonds 5 0 3 3 0.60 16
55.   Valeri Shiryayev (D) Chaux-de-Fonds 5 0 3 3 0.60 6
56.   Sandy Jeannin (C) Chaux-de-Fonds 5 0 3 3 0.60 2
57.   Thomas Locher (D) Chur 8 0 3 3 0.38 12
58.   Ivo Stoffel (D) Chur 8 0 3 3 0.38 16
59.   Olivier Ecoeur (F) Martigny 9 0 3 3 0.33 4
60.   Marc Haueter (D) Rapperswil 12 2 0 2 0.17 6
  .                
61.   Petr Vlk (RW) Herisau 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
62.   Marco Hagmann (F) Grasshopper 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
63.   Oliver Gazzaroli (F) Chaux-de-Fonds 5 1 1 2 0.40 16
64.   Thierry Moret (F) Martigny 9 1 1 2 0.22 8
65.   Alain Bernard (F) Martigny 9 1 1 2 0.22 4
66.   Christian Langer (D) Rapperswil 12 1 1 2 0.17 6
67.   Laurent Pasquini (F) Lausanne 13 1 1 2 0.15 6
68.   Gerd Zenhäusern (C) Herisau 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
69.   Ralph Ott (D) Thurgau 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
70.   Cuno Weisser (F) Thurgau 4 0 2 2 0.50 4
  .                
71.   Thomas Heldner (C) Martigny 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
72.   Zbisek Kurylovski (F) Chur 8 0 2 2 0.25 2
73.   Roman Kessler (F) Rapperswil 12 0 2 2 0.17 0
74.   Nicolas Goumaz (D) Lausanne 13 0 2 2 0.15 32
75.   Alain Comte (D) Lausanne 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
76.   Søren True (C) Thurgau 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
77.   Reto Germann (F) Herisau 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
78.   Bernhard Blöchliger (F) Herisau 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
79.   Oliver Muffler (F) Grasshopper 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
80.   Markus Schellenberg (F) Grasshopper 4 1 0 1 0.25 6
  .                
81.   Thomas Steger (F) Thurgau 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
82.   Patrick Looser (C) Grasshopper 4 1 0 1 0.25 8
83.   Marco Dick (F) Chaux-de-Fonds 5 1 0 1 0.20 6
84.   Patrice Bösch (F) Chur 8 1 0 1 0.13 6
85.   Miguel Fondado (F) Chur 8 1 0 1 0.13 2
86.   Brian Rüeger (D) Martigny 9 1 0 1 0.11 2
87.   Patrick Götz (D) Rapperswil 12 1 0 1 0.08 18
88.   Dan Daoust (C) Thurgau 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
89.   Christian Dubé (C) Martigny 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
90.   Markus Wetter (D) Herisau 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
  .                
91.   Andy Krapf (D) Herisau 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
92.   Paul Summermatter (D) Herisau 3 0 1 1 0.33 6
93.   Damian Freitag (D) Herisau 3 0 1 1 0.33 6
94.   Sandro Just (D) Grasshopper 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
95.   Rolf Schrepfer (F) Thurgau 4 0 1 1 0.25 8
96.   Leo Cadisch (F) Grasshopper 4 0 1 1 0.25 4
97.   Marcel Wick (D) Grasshopper 4 0 1 1 0.25 4
98.   Gilles Prince (F) Lausanne 6 0 1 1 0.17 2
99.   Nicolas Baumann (F) Martigny 9 0 1 1 0.11 10
100.   Adrian Jezzone (D) Martigny 9 0 1 1 0.11 10


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Marius Boesch Rapperswil 12 2.41 -
2.   Thomas Berger Thurgau 4 2.78 -
3.   Béat Kindler Lausanne 13 3.30 -
4.   Thomas Papp Chur 1 3.53 -
5.   Peter Martin Chur 8 3.62 -
6.   Thierry Andrey Martigny 9 3.84 -
7.   Jean-Luc Schnegg Chaux-de-Fonds 5 4.37 -
8.   Marcel Kohli Grasshopper 4 6.00 -
9.   Stephan Morf Herisau 3 6.21 -
10.   Stefan Allenspach Herisau 1 3.33