Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 357688 players
Last added: Hobb Wilson
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jason Spezza (F)
10
6
8
14
2. 
flag Jordan Eberle (F)
10
5
8
13
3. 
flag Taylor Hall (F)
10
7
5
12
4. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
10
6
6
12
5. 
flag Matt Duchene (F)
10
4
8
12
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
1994 - 1995 | NLB | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Claude Verret (C) Lausanne 11 10 20 30 2.73 6
2.   Gerd Zenhäusern (C) Lausanne 11 7 8 15 1.36 4
3.   Kelly Glowa (C) Langnau 7 6 9 15 2.14 12
4.   Frank Monnier (RW) Lausanne 11 12 2 14 1.27 40
5.   Hannu Virta (D) Grasshopper 12 5 9 14 1.17 2
6.   Petr Rosol (RW) Martigny 7 6 7 13 1.86 14
7.   Martin Desjardins (F) Lausanne 11 4 9 13 1.18 14
8.   Dan Daoust (C) Thurgau 6 7 5 12 2.00 41
9.   Jiri Lala (RW) Grasshopper 11 4 8 12 1.09 2
10.   Thierry Moret (F) Martigny 7 5 6 11 1.57 10
  .                
11.   Peter Schlagenhauf (RW) Grasshopper 12 7 3 10 0.83 0
12.   Jean Gagnon (D) Lausanne 9 5 5 10 1.11 10
13.   Philipp Lüber (F) Grasshopper 11 5 5 10 0.91 14
14.   Alain Ayer (F) Grasshopper 12 5 5 10 0.83 40
15.   Maxime Lapointe (RW) Lausanne 11 7 2 9 0.82 20
16.   Gaby Epiney (F) Lausanne 11 7 2 9 0.82 2
17.   Lane Lambert (RW) Langnau 7 5 4 9 1.29 33
18.   Matthias Schenkel (C) Grasshopper 12 4 5 9 0.75 14
19.   Hans Kossmann (F) Lausanne 10 3 6 9 0.90 6
20.   Laurent Pasquini (F) Lausanne 11 3 6 9 0.82 0
  .                
21.   Marcel Wick (D) Grasshopper 12 1 8 9 0.75 44
22.   Warren Bruetsch (RW) Grasshopper 12 6 2 8 0.67 12
23.   Ladislav Lubina (LW) Martigny 3 6 1 7 2.33 2
24.   Gabriel Taccoz (LW) Lausanne 11 3 4 7 0.64 42
25.   Fabian Guignard (D) Lausanne 10 1 6 7 0.70 6
26.   Peter Moser (C) Langnau 7 4 2 6 0.86 24
27.   Roman Furrer (F) Grasshopper 12 3 3 6 0.50 8
28.   Andrei Kvartalnov (RW) Chur 3 1 5 6 2.00 6
29.   Claude Vilgrain (C) Herisau 4 3 2 5 1.25 10
30.   Ralph Ott (D) Thurgau 6 3 2 5 0.83 14
  .                
31.   Thierry Paterlini (LW) Grasshopper 12 3 2 5 0.42 26
32.   Pascal Stoller (D) Langnau 7 2 3 5 0.71 4
33.   Rolf Ziegler (D) Grasshopper 12 2 3 5 0.42 18
34.   Mike Posma (D) Thurgau 5 1 4 5 1.00 2
35.   Silvio Schai (F) Thurgau 6 1 4 5 0.83 2
36.   Markus Hirschi (F) Langnau 7 1 4 5 0.71 6
37.   Bernard Bauer (D) Martigny 7 1 4 5 0.71 10
38.   John Fust (F) Olten 3 4 0 4 1.33 6
39.   Gregor Horak (F) Langnau 7 4 0 4 0.57 14
40.   Beat Friedrich (F) Langnau 7 3 1 4 0.57 6
  .                
41.   Erik Holmberg (RW) Chaux-de-Fonds 4 2 2 4 1.00 10
42.   Guido Laczko (F) Thurgau 6 2 2 4 0.67 6
43.   Jean-Daniel Bonito (F) Lausanne 11 2 2 4 0.36 8
44.   Christian Schuster (D) Olten 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
45.   Ivo Stoffel (D) Lausanne 11 1 3 4 0.36 33
46.   Fabian Gull (D) Chur 3 3 0 3 1.00 2
47.   Roger Nater (F) Herisau 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
48.   Damian Freitag (D) Herisau 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
49.   Sandy Jeannin (C) Chaux-de-Fonds 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
50.   Valeri Shiryayev (D) Chaux-de-Fonds 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
  .                
51.   Stefan Nussberger (F) Martigny 7 2 1 3 0.43 2
52.   Marco Hagmann (F) Grasshopper 11 2 1 3 0.27 2
53.   Albert Malgin (C) Chur 2 1 2 3 1.50 28
54.   Boris Leimgruber (LW) Chaux-de-Fonds 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
55.   Thomas Derungs (D) Herisau 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
56.   François Guay (C) Herisau 4 1 2 3 0.75 14
57.   Reto von Arx (C) Langnau 5 1 2 3 0.60 27
58.   Matthias Keller (F) Thurgau 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
59.   Daniel Aegerter (D) Langnau 7 1 2 3 0.43 10
60.   Steve Metzger (F) Olten 3 0 3 3 1.00 4
  .                
61.   Gaëtan Boucher (C) Chaux-de-Fonds 4 0 3 3 0.75 18
62.   Walter Gerber (F) Langnau 7 0 3 3 0.43 49
63.   Cory Laylin (D/LW) Thurgau 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
64.   Roger Rieder (F) Chur 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
65.   Guido Pfosi (D) Chaux-de-Fonds 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
66.   Remo Nyffenegger (D) Langnau 6 2 0 2 0.33 6
67.   Fabrizio Silietti (F) Martigny 6 2 0 2 0.33 2
68.   Robert Wiesmann (D) Thurgau 6 2 0 2 0.33 12
69.   Marco Schellenberg (D) Grasshopper 12 2 0 2 0.17 20
70.   Paul Gagné (LW) Olten 3 1 1 2 0.67 35
  .                
71.   Marco Ferrari (F) Chur 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
72.   Markus Keller (F) Herisau 4 1 1 2 0.50 14
73.   Krister Cantoni (D/RW) Herisau 4 1 1 2 0.50 4
74.   Yann Cattin (F) Chaux-de-Fonds 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
75.   Daniel Lamminger (C) Herisau 4 1 1 2 0.50 4
76.   Cuno Weisser (F) Thurgau 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
77.   Bernhard Lauber (F) Thurgau 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
78.   Rolf Schrepfer (F) Thurgau 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
79.   Rolf Badertscher (F) Langnau 7 1 1 2 0.29 4
80.   Urs Burkart (D/F) Lausanne 11 1 1 2 0.18 42
  .                
81.   Raoul Baumgartner (D) Langnau 7 0 2 2 0.29 18
82.   Florian Andenmatten (F) Martigny 7 0 2 2 0.29 10
83.   Marco Dick (F) Chur 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
84.   Daniel Herlea (D) Olten 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
85.   Marco Knecht (D) Herisau 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
86.   Andy Maag (D) Herisau 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
87.   Tom Jäggi (D) Chaux-de-Fonds 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
88.   Patrick Henry (D) Thurgau 6 1 0 1 0.17 10
89.   Robert Slehofer (RW) Thurgau 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
90.   Pascal Avanthay (D) Martigny 7 1 0 1 0.14 6
  .                
91.   Nicolas Goumaz (D) Lausanne 11 1 0 1 0.09 4
92.   Raymond Wyssen (D) Lausanne 11 1 0 1 0.09 16
93.   Markus Schellenberg (F) Grasshopper 12 1 0 1 0.08 0
94.   Roland Simonet (D) Chur 2 0 1 1 0.50 8
95.   Miguel Fondado (F) Chur 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
96.   Sacha Bleiker (D) Chur 3 0 1 1 0.33 18
97.   Kevin Schläpfer (F) Olten 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
98.   Bruno Habisreutinger (D) Chur 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
99.   Bernhard Blöchliger (F) Herisau 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
100.   Daniel Elsener (D) Chaux-de-Fonds 4 0 1 1 0.25 12


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Béat Kindler Lausanne 11 2.59 -
2.   Thierry Andrey Martigny 7 2.85 -
3.   Marcel Kohli Grasshopper 12 3.33 -
4.   Peter Martin Thurgau 6 3.48 -
5.   Werner Eberle Langnau 7 4.33 -
6.   Martin Gerber Langnau 1 4.50 -
7.   Jean-Luc Schnegg Chaux-de-Fonds 4 4.57 -
8.   Michael Häbig Herisau 4 5.65 -
9.   Michel Pilet Lausanne 1 6.00 -
10.   Stephan Morf Chur 3 6.33 -
           
11.   Jochen Wehrli Olten 3 7.88 -
12.   Didier Tosi Chaux-de-Fonds 1 8.00 -
13.   Sascha Friedli Olten 1 12.00 -