Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298065 players | Last added:
Ryan Williamson
Team
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Czech
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Petr Ton (F)
50
35
32
67
2. 
flag Jaroslav Hlinka (F)
50
17
45
62
3. 
flag Martin Ruzicka (F)
52
26
29
55
4. 
flag Petr Nedved (F)
49
19
31
50
5. 
flag Jaroslav Bednar (F)
47
21
27
48
more stats from Czech stats  
Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2008 - 2009 | QMAAA | Playoffs |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alex Lavoie (C) Laval-Bourassa Rousseau 19 15 16 31 1.63 12
2.   Sébastien Bergeron (LW) Laval-Bourassa Rousseau 19 15 11 26 1.37 8
3.   Yannick Geoffrey (RW) Coll. Charles-Lemoy. Riverains 16 6 14 20 1.25 6
4.   Anthony Courcelles (RW) Laval-Bourassa Rousseau 18 6 14 20 1.11 14
5.   Hugo Desharnais-Roux (LW) Trois-Rivières Estacades 17 13 6 19 1.12 21
6.   Carl Gélinas (LW) Trois-Rivières Estacades 19 11 8 19 1.00 18
7.   Eliezer Sherbatov (LW) Laval-Bourassa Rousseau 18 15 3 18 1.00 14
8.   Marc-André Levasseur (RW) Trois-Rivières Estacades 19 13 5 18 0.95 12
9.   Mathieu Brisson (D) Coll. Charles-Lemoy. Riverains 13 8 10 18 1.38 18
10.   Felipe Corbo (LW) Laval-Bourassa Rousseau 19 7 11 18 0.95 8
  .                
11.   Philippe Maillet (C) Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix 15 7 10 17 1.13 4
12.   Olivier Archambault (LW) Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix 15 8 7 15 1.00 12
13.   Jean-Philippe Caron (C) Trois-Rivières Estacades 18 5 10 15 0.83 48
14.   Phillip Danault (C/LW) Trois-Rivières Estacades 19 4 11 15 0.79 8
15.   Benjamin Laliberté (RW) Laval-Bourassa Rousseau 19 2 13 15 0.79 4
16.   Raphaël Bussières (LW) Coll. Charles-Lemoy. Riverains 16 7 7 14 0.88 2
17.   Peter Sakaris (LW/RW) Coll. Charles-Lemoy. Riverains 16 6 8 14 0.88 2
18.   Steve Lebel (LW) Coll. Charles-Lemoy. Riverains 16 5 9 14 0.88 6
19.   Alexandre Comtois (C) Magog Cantonniers 7 3 11 14 2.00 0
20.   Maxim Lamarche (D) Laval-Bourassa Rousseau 19 1 13 14 0.74 6
  .                
21.   Marc-Antoine Frechette (LW) Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix 15 5 8 13 0.87 6
22.   Michael Ortika (C) Laval-Bourassa Rousseau 17 5 8 13 0.76 2
23.   Kevin Fiset (C) Laval-Bourassa Rousseau 19 4 9 13 0.68 16
24.   Hans Brulé (C) Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix 15 8 4 12 0.80 6
25.   Thomas Martin (C) Laval-Bourassa Rousseau 19 8 4 12 0.63 16
26.   Mathieu Guertin (LW) Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix 15 2 10 12 0.80 24
27.   Félix Bergeron (RW) Trois-Rivières Estacades 18 2 10 12 0.67 22
28.   William Kane (C) Trois-Rivières Estacades 19 6 5 11 0.58 2
29.   Martin Lefebvre (D) Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix 15 4 7 11 0.73 8
30.   Charles Power (LW) Magog Cantonniers 7 7 3 10 1.43 10
  .                
31.   Antoine Quevillon (RW) Saint-Eustache Vikings 8 6 4 10 1.25 8
32.   Loïk Poudrier (C) Lévis Commandeurs 9 6 4 10 1.11 6
33.   Pierre-Marc Champagne (LW) Lévis Commandeurs 9 3 7 10 1.11 14
34.   Jean-Philippe Leduc (C) Trois-Rivières Estacades 19 3 7 10 0.53 2
35.   Jason Rajotte (RW) Lévis Commandeurs 8 2 8 10 1.25 28
36.   Samuel Lauzon (C) Magog Cantonniers 7 3 6 9 1.29 4
37.   Sean Girard (D) Laval-Bourassa Rousseau 19 3 6 9 0.47 26
38.   Jonathan Huberdeau (LW) Saint-Eustache Vikings 8 2 7 9 1.13 18
39.   Pierre-Alexandre Ouellet (C) Trois-Rivières Estacades 13 2 7 9 0.69 4
40.   Vincent Tremblay (RW) Coll. Charles-Lemoy. Riverains 16 2 6 8 0.50 8
  .                
41.   Joey Samuel Godin (C) Laval-Bourassa Rousseau 19 2 6 8 0.42 0
42.   Christophe Tremblay (RW) Jonquière Élites 4 6 1 7 1.75 2
43.   Jean-François Plante (C) Magog Cantonniers 7 4 3 7 1.00 2
44.   Yannick Dubé (LW) Amos Forestiers 8 3 4 7 0.88 4
45.   Anthony Nobili (LW) Laval-Bourassa Rousseau 14 3 4 7 0.50 4
46.   Alex Lemieux (RW) Coll. Charles-Lemoy. Riverains 15 3 4 7 0.47 24
47.   Pier-Olivier Marcoux (C) Trois-Rivières Estacades 19 3 4 7 0.37 20
48.   Antoine Nadeau (D) Magog Cantonniers 7 2 5 7 1.00 2
49.   Jérémie Labelle (LW) Saint-Eustache Vikings 8 2 5 7 0.88 14
50.   Nicholas Beaudoin (D) Trois-Rivières Estacades 18 1 6 7 0.39 20
  .                
51.   Patrick Doré (D) Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix 15 0 7 7 0.47 12
52.   Alexandre Tardif (D/LW) Trois-Rivières Estacades 19 0 7 7 0.37 12
53.   Pascal Larivière (LW) Magog Cantonniers 7 4 2 6 0.86 0
54.   Matthew Boudreau (C) Saint-Eustache Vikings 8 4 2 6 0.75 2
55.   Julien Houle (LW) Amos Forestiers 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
56.   Rock Régimbald (C) Gatineau L'Intrépide 4 3 3 6 1.50 6 0
57.   Joé Dubé (F) Amos Forestiers 8 3 3 6 0.75 4
58.   Scott Oke (LW) Coll. Charles-Lemoy. Riverains 16 3 3 6 0.38 4
59.   Simon Turbide (D) Trois-Rivières Estacades 19 3 3 6 0.32 20
60.   Alex Mallet (RW/C) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 4 2 4 6 1.50 0
  .                
61.   Nicolas Dionne (C) Amos Forestiers 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
62.   Yanni Gourde (LW) Jonquière Élites 4 1 5 6 1.50 6
63.   Vincent Richer (D) Saint-Eustache Vikings 8 1 5 6 0.75 8
64.   Nicolas Tessier (LW) Saint-Eustache Vikings 8 1 5 6 0.75 4
65.   Jimmy Oligny (D) Coll. Charles-Lemoy. Riverains 16 1 5 6 0.38 34
66.   Sean Hrivnak (D) Laval-Bourassa Rousseau 19 1 5 6 0.32 6
67.   Benjamin Martin (F) Magog Cantonniers 7 0 6 6 0.86 2
68.   Jean-Philipp Chiasson (LW) Coll. Charles-Lemoy. Riverains 15 4 1 5 0.33 30
69.   Geoff Gallagher (F) Lac St-Louis Lions 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
70.   Marc-André Kaiser (D) Saint-Eustache Vikings 8 3 2 5 0.63 22
  .                
71.   Antoine Porlier (LW) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 4 2 3 5 1.25 0
72.   Cristophe Lemire-Rondeau (D) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 4 2 3 5 1.25 2
73.   Brian Coté (LW) Lévis Commandeurs 6 2 3 5 0.83 14
74.   Marc-Étienne Drapeau (C/LW) Magog Cantonniers 7 2 3 5 0.71 4
75.   Marc-André Mailloux (LW) Amos Forestiers 7 2 3 5 0.71 0
76.   Jerome Raymond (C) Amos Forestiers 8 2 3 5 0.63 14
77.   Marc-Étienne Giguère (C/RW) Lévis Commandeurs 8 2 3 5 0.63 18
78.   Jonathan Oligny (D) Coll. Charles-Lemoy. Riverains 15 2 3 5 0.33 6
79.   David Lemyre (C) Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix 15 2 3 5 0.33 4
80.   Nicolas Larocque-Marcoux (LW) Gatineau L'Intrépide 4 1 4 5 1.25 8
  .                
81.   Yannick Veilleux (LW) Saint-Eustache Vikings 5 1 4 5 1.00 23
82.   Gabriel Bourret (D) Coll. Charles-Lemoy. Riverains 15 1 4 5 0.33 26
83.   William Cochrane (C) Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix 15 1 4 5 0.33 6
84.   Jonathan Narbonne (D) Laval-Bourassa Rousseau 19 0 5 5 0.26 22
85.   Frédéric Pilon (C) Saint-Eustache Vikings 8 4 0 4 0.50 6
86.   Jean-François Dagenais (LW) Gatineau L'Intrépide 4 3 1 4 1.00 2
87.   Jonathan Lavoie (LW) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 4 3 1 4 1.00 2
88.   Anthony Brockman (RW) Collège Antoine-Girouard Gaulois 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
89.   Alex Côté (C) Lac St-Louis Lions 5 3 1 4 0.80 4
90.   Grégory Richer (LW) Amos Forestiers 8 3 1 4 0.50 4
  .                
91.   Jean-François Leblanc (C) Collège Antoine-Girouard Gaulois 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
92.   Mathieu Talbot (LW) Coll. Charles-Lemoy. Riverains 13 2 2 4 0.31 23
93.   Samuel Cadet (LW) Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix 15 2 2 4 0.27 6
94.   Gabriel Vallée (C) Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 4 1 3 4 1.00 12
95.   Sébastien Dalpé (LW) Magog Cantonniers 7 1 3 4 0.57 2
96.   Jean-Christophe Laflamme (LW) Lévis Commandeurs 9 1 3 4 0.44 18
97.   Xavier Ouellet (D) Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix 14 1 3 4 0.29 24
98.   Marc-André Carré (LW) Jonquière Élites 4 0 4 4 1.00 6
99.   Olivier Dallaire (D) Collège Antoine-Girouard Gaulois 5 0 4 4 0.80 2
100.   Mathieu Brisebois (D) Collège Antoine-Girouard Gaulois 5 0 4 4 0.80 2



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Maxime Bélanger Saint-Eustache Vikings 1 1.65 .941
2.   Philippe Magnan Saint-Eustache Vikings 8 2.06 .933
3.   Gabriel Carignan Montréal Canadiens AAA 2 2.87 .931
4.   Jean-Christophe Plouffe Magog Cantonniers 5 2.31 .930
5.   Guillaume Nadeau Lévis Commandeurs 9 2.63 .926
6.   Simon Giroux Laval-Bourassa Rousseau 19 2.46 .917
7.   Paul Bourbeau Coll. Charles-Lemoy. Riverains 15 2.27 .915
8.   Alexandre Morand Trois-Rivières Estacades 8 2.56 .914
9.   Michael MacCuaig Lac St-Louis Lions 4 3.38 .913
10.   Nicolas Deslongchamps Amos Forestiers 8 3.27 .908
           
11.   Francis Desrosiers Collège Antoine-Girouard Gaulois 5 2.33 .906
12.   Charles-André Pelletier Gatineau L'Intrépide 4 3.34 .902
13.   Patrick Earle Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 4 3.17 .893
14.   Anthony Mager-Dugas Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix 7 2.84 .891
15.   Steve Carrey Gatineau L'Intrépide 1 2.12 .889
16.   Patrick Spano Châteauguay Patriotes 1 3.01 .889
17.   Philippe Tremblay Jonquière Élites 4 4.35 .887
18.   Louis-Philippe Lafleur Séminaire St-François Blizzard 2 4.12 .885
19.   Jimmy Appleby Trois-Rivières Estacades 14 3.24 .880
20.   Robin Gusse Collège Esther-Blondin Phénix 10 3.92 .879
           
21.   Jacob Gervais-Chouinard Magog Cantonniers 2 3.37 .860
22.   Michael Souligny Montréal Canadiens AAA 2 5.67 .857
23.   Simon Landreville Jonquière Élites 1 6.36 .857
24.   Éric Bourdon Châteauguay Patriotes 2 4.05 .843
25.   Lino Chimienti Lac St-Louis Lions 3 5.43 .836
26.   Thierry Tremblay Séminaire St-François Blizzard 3 5.72 .806
27.   Denis Paradis Coll. Charles-Lemoy. Riverains 2 7.17 .784
28.   Joël Grondin Collège Notre-Dame Albatros 1 9.00 .769
29.   Christopher MacDonald Amos Forestiers 2 9.60 .737
30.   Jeffrey Noonan Laval-Bourassa Rousseau 1 7.95 .600