Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 357243 players
Last added: Christophe Saudan
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jason Spezza (F)
10
6
8
14
2. 
flag Jordan Eberle (F)
10
5
8
13
3. 
flag Taylor Hall (F)
10
7
5
12
4. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
10
6
6
12
5. 
flag Matt Duchene (F)
10
4
8
12
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
1992 - 1993 | Russia | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexei Yashin (C) Dynamo Moskva 10 7 3 10 1.00 18
2.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 5 4 9 1.80 4
3.   Sergei Petrenko (LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 4 5 9 0.90 6
4.   Yan Kaminsky (RW) Dynamo Moskva 10 2 5 7 0.70 8
5.   Andrei Potaichuk (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 4 2 6 0.86 4
6.   Sergei Pushkov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 6 1 5 6 1.00 4
7.   Eduard Gorbachev (RW) Lada Togliatti 10 4 1 5 0.50 8
8.   Igor Varitsky (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 8
9.   Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 10 3 2 5 0.50 2
10.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 4 0 4 0.50 2
  .                
11.   Alexei Yefimov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 6 3 1 4 0.67 10
12.   Alexei Yegorov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 3 1 4 0.67 6
13.   Alexander Ivanov (F) Lada Togliatti 10 3 1 4 0.40 10
14.   Roman Ilyin (F) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 6
15.   Dmitri Rozhkov (D) Spartak Moskva 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
16.   Sergei Yelakov (LW) Avangard Omsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
17.   Konstantin Peregudov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
18.   Igor Fedulov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
19.   Konstantin Astrakhantsev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 8
20.   Ivan Svintsitsky (C) Lada Togliatti 9 2 2 4 0.44 11
  .                
21.   Valeri Belov (LW) Lada Togliatti 10 2 2 4 0.40 10
22.   Vadim Shaidullin (LW) Lada Togliatti 10 2 2 4 0.40 6
23.   Sergei Shendelev (D) SKA St. Petersburg 6 1 3 4 0.67 6
24.   Alexei Kudashov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 1 3 4 0.57 4
25.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 14
26.   Oleg Davydov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 8
27.   Alexei Putilin (D) Spartak Moskva 3 3 0 3 1.00 4
28.   Pyotr Goryunov (F) Lada Togliatti 10 3 0 3 0.30 2
29.   Viktor Kozlov (C/W) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 0 3 0.30 0
30.   Yegor Bashkatov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
  .                
31.   Dmitri Zinin (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
32.   Vladimir Gromilin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
33.   Igor Dorofeyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
34.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
35.   Alexander Karpovtsev (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 2 1 3 0.43 0
36.   Andrei Nikolishin (LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 2 1 3 0.30 8
37.   Aidar Khairullin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
38.   Aleksandrs Kercs (LW) Pardaugava Riga 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
39.   Alexander Barkov (C) Spartak Moskva 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
40.   Zakhar Gataulin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
  .                
41.   Sergei Mogilnikov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
42.   Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Avangard Omsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
43.   Igor Nikitin (D) Lada Togliatti 10 1 2 3 0.30 4
44.   Dmitri Filimonov (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 2 3 0.30 2
45.   Georgi Yevtyukhin (C) Spartak Moskva 3 0 3 3 1.00 0
46.   Yuri Rykhlov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
47.   Vladimir Kireyev (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
48.   Alexander Selivanov (RW) Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
49.   Oleg Marinin (RW) Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
50.   Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
  .                
51.   Viktor Arkhipov (D) Avangard Omsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 12
52.   Igor Starkovsky (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 6
53.   Vladimir Andreyev (F) SKA St. Petersburg 6 2 0 2 0.33 4
54.   Sergei Tertyshny (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 4
55.   Valeri Nikulin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 4
56.   Sergei Marchkov (LW) Lada Togliatti 9 2 0 2 0.22 0
57.   Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
58.   Ruslan Suleymanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
59.   Vener Safin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
60.   Andrei Balandin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 1 1 2 0.67 7
  .                
61.   Ilya Makarov (D) Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
62.   Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
63.   Viktor Timoschenkov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
64.   Igor Dyakiv (F) Avangard Omsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
65.   Stanislav Romanov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
66.   Sergei Gubarev (C) Avangard Omsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
67.   Igor Latyshev (F) Avangard Omsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
68.   Alexei Amelin (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
69.   Viktor Belyakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
70.   Alexei Stepanov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
  .                
71.   Oleg Maltsev (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 1 1 2 0.29 8
72.   Vladimir Terekhov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 1 1 2 0.29 0
73.   Sergei Ivanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 2
74.   Denis Tsygurov (D) Lada Togliatti 10 1 1 2 0.20 6
75.   Maxim Galanov (D) Lada Togliatti 10 1 1 2 0.20 12
76.   Andrei Nazarov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 1 2 0.20 8
77.   Konstantin Korotkov (F) Spartak Moskva 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
78.   Yevgeni Gubarev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
79.   Rafik Yakubov (D) Lada Togliatti 10 0 2 2 0.20 4
80.   Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
  .                
81.   Roman Shipulin (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
82.   Igor Belyayevsky (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
83.   Andrei Solovyov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
84.   Alexei Rotanov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
85.   Vadim Sharifyanov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
86.   Alexander Cherbayev (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
87.   Arturs Kupaks (D) Pardaugava Riga 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
88.   Vladimir Kapulovsky (D) Avangard Omsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
89.   Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
90.   Alexander Sverzhov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
  .                
91.   Sergei Berezin (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
92.   Dmitri Pidgursky (F) Sokil Kiev 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
93.   Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Spartak Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
94.   Oleg Polkovnikov (D) Sokil Kiev 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
95.   Viktor Goncharenko (F) Sokil Kiev 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
96.   Sergei Narushko (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
97.   Andrei Subbotin (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
98.   Pavel Velizhanin (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
99.   Vadim Kulabukhov (RW) Sokil Kiev 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
100.   Valentin Oletski (RW) Sokil Kiev 3 1 0 1 0.33 2


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Andrei Zuyev Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1.71 -
2.   Kirill Korenkov SKA St. Petersburg 3 2.00 -
3.   Ildar Mukhometov Dynamo Moskva 10 2.07 -
4.   Yevgeni Loiferman Avangard Omsk 4 2.16 -
5.   Oleg Bratash Krylia Sovetov Moskva 6 2.21 -
6.   Vadims Nikitins Lada Togliatti 7 2.49 -
7.   Olexander Viyukhin Sokil Kiev 2 2.50 -
8.   Yevgeni Brul Sokil Kiev 1 3.00 -
9.   Albert Shirgaziyev Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 3.33 -
10.   Boris Tortunov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 3.40 -
           
11.   Valeri Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg 3 3.47 -
12.   Alexei Chervyakov Khimik Voskresensk 2 3.50 -
13.   Igor Galkin Torpedo Yaroslavl 3 3.78 -
14.   Sergei Mylnikov Torpedo Yaroslavl 2 4.00 -
15.   Alexander Nikiforov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 4.15 -
16.   Peteris Skudra Pardaugava Riga 1 5.00 -
17.   Oleg Shevtsov Spartak Moskva 3 5.96 -
18.   Alexander Shimin Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 7.35 -
19.   Andrei Fedotov Spartak Moskva 1 0.00
20.   Andrei Bolsunovsky Lada Togliatti 5 2.11
           
21.   Vladimir Borodulin Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 3.10