Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381400 players
Last added: Casper SjösteenFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Czech
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Tomas Marcinko (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Zbynek Sklenicka (D)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag David Roupec (D)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Rostislav Martynek (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Ondrej Vitasek (D)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
1992 - 1993 | Russia | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexei Yashin (C) Dynamo Moskva 10 7 3 10 1.00 18
2.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 5 4 9 1.80 4
3.   Sergei Petrenko (LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 4 5 9 0.90 6
4.   Yan Kaminsky (RW) Dynamo Moskva 10 2 5 7 0.70 8
5.   Andrei Potaichuk (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 4 2 6 0.86 4
6.   Sergei Pushkov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 6 1 5 6 1.00 4
7.   Nikolai Akimov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 4 1 5 0.83 4
8.   Eduard Gorbachev (RW) Lada Togliatti 10 4 1 5 0.50 8
9.   Igor Varitsky (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 8
10.   Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 10 3 2 5 0.50 2
  .                
11.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 4 0 4 0.50 2
12.   Alexei Yefimov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 6 3 1 4 0.67 10
13.   Alexei Yegorov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 3 1 4 0.67 6
14.   Alexander Ivanov (F) Lada Togliatti 10 3 1 4 0.40 10
15.   Roman Ilyin (F) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 6
16.   Dmitri Rozhkov (D) Spartak Moskva 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
17.   Konstantin Peregudov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
18.   Sergei Yelakov (LW) Avangard Omsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
19.   Igor Fedulov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
20.   Konstantin Astrakhantsev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 8
  .                
21.   Ivan Svintsitsky (C) Lada Togliatti 9 2 2 4 0.44 11
22.   Vadim Shaidullin (LW) Lada Togliatti 10 2 2 4 0.40 6
23.   Valeri Belov (LW) Lada Togliatti 10 2 2 4 0.40 10
24.   Sergei Shendelev (D) SKA St. Petersburg 6 1 3 4 0.67 6
25.   Alexei Kudashov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 1 3 4 0.57 4
26.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 14
27.   Oleg Davydov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 8
28.   Alexei Putilin (D) Spartak Moskva 3 3 0 3 1.00 4
29.   Pyotr Goryunov (F) Lada Togliatti 10 3 0 3 0.30 2
30.   Viktor Kozlov (C/W) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 0 3 0.30 0
  .                
31.   Yegor Bashkatov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
32.   Dmitri Zinin (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
33.   Vladimir Gromilin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
34.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
35.   Igor Dorofeyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
36.   Alexander Karpovtsev (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 2 1 3 0.43 0
37.   Andrei Nikolishin (LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 2 1 3 0.30 8
38.   Aleksandrs Kercs (LW) Pardaugava Riga 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
39.   Aidar Khairullin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
40.   Alexander Barkov (C) Spartak Moskva 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
  .                
41.   Zakhar Gataulin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
42.   Sergei Mogilnikov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
43.   Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Avangard Omsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
44.   Dmitri Filimonov (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 2 3 0.30 2
45.   Igor Nikitin (D) Lada Togliatti 10 1 2 3 0.30 4
46.   Georgi Yevtyukhin (C) Spartak Moskva 3 0 3 3 1.00 0
47.   Yuri Rykhlov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
48.   Vladimir Kireyev (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
49.   Oleg Marinin (RW) Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
50.   Alexander Selivanov (RW) Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
  .                
51.   Viktor Arkhipov (D) Avangard Omsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 12
52.   Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
53.   Igor Starkovsky (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 6
54.   Dmitri Filippov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 2
55.   Vladimir Andreyev (F) SKA St. Petersburg 6 2 0 2 0.33 4
56.   Valeri Nikulin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 4
57.   Sergei Tertyshny (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 4
58.   Sergei Marchkov (LW) Lada Togliatti 9 2 0 2 0.22 0
59.   Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
60.   Ruslan Suleymanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
  .                
61.   Vener Safin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
62.   Igor Dyakiv (F) Avangard Omsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
63.   Viktor Timoschenkov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
64.   Ilya Makarov (D) Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
65.   Andrei Balandin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 1 1 2 0.67 7
66.   Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
67.   Sergei Gubarev (C) Avangard Omsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
68.   Igor Latyshev (F) Avangard Omsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
69.   Alexei Amelin (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
70.   Stanislav Romanov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
  .                
71.   Viktor Belyakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
72.   Oleg Maltsev (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 1 1 2 0.29 8
73.   Vladimir Terekhov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 1 1 2 0.29 0
74.   Alexei Stepanov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
75.   Sergei Ivanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 2
76.   Andrei Nazarov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 1 2 0.20 8
77.   Denis Tsygurov (D) Lada Togliatti 10 1 1 2 0.20 6
78.   Maxim Galanov (D) Lada Togliatti 10 1 1 2 0.20 12
79.   Konstantin Korotkov (F) Spartak Moskva 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
80.   Yevgeni Gubarev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
  .                
81.   Rafik Yakubov (D) Lada Togliatti 10 0 2 2 0.20 4
82.   Igor Belyayevsky (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
83.   Andrei Solovyov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
84.   Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
85.   Roman Shipulin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
86.   Sergei Berezin (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
87.   Alexander Sverzhov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
88.   Alexei Rotanov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
89.   Vadim Sharifyanov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
90.   Alexander Cherbayev (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
  .                
91.   Arturs Kupaks (D) Pardaugava Riga 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
92.   Vladimir Kapulovsky (D) Avangard Omsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
93.   Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
94.   Valentin Oletski (RW) Sokil Kiev 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
95.   Andrei Subbotin (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
96.   Oleg Polkovnikov (D) Sokil Kiev 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
97.   Vadim Kulabukhov (RW) Sokil Kiev 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
98.   Dmitri Pidgursky (F) Sokil Kiev 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
99.   Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Spartak Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
100.   Viktor Goncharenko (F) Sokil Kiev 3 1 0 1 0.33 0


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Andrei Zuyev Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1.71 -
2.   Kirill Korenkov SKA St. Petersburg 3 2.00 -
3.   Ildar Mukhometov Dynamo Moskva 10 2.07 -
4.   Yevgeni Loiferman Avangard Omsk 4 2.16 -
5.   Oleg Bratash Krylia Sovetov Moskva 6 2.21 -
6.   Vadims Nikitins Lada Togliatti 7 2.49 -
7.   Olexander Viyukhin Sokil Kiev 2 2.50 -
8.   Yevgeni Brul Sokil Kiev 1 3.00 -
9.   Albert Shirgaziyev Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 3.33 -
10.   Boris Tortunov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 3.40 -
           
11.   Valeri Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg 3 3.47 -
12.   Alexei Chervyakov Khimik Voskresensk 2 3.50 -
13.   Igor Galkin Torpedo Yaroslavl 3 3.78 -
14.   Sergei Mylnikov Torpedo Yaroslavl 2 4.00 -
15.   Alexander Nikiforov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 4.15 -
16.   Peteris Skudra Pardaugava Riga 1 5.00 -
17.   Oleg Shevtsov Spartak Moskva 3 5.96 -
18.   Alexander Shimin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 3 7.35 -
19.   Andrei Fedotov Spartak Moskva 1 0.00
20.   Andrei Bolsunovsky Lada Togliatti 5 2.11
           
21.   Vladimir Borodulin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 3.10