Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 420069 players
Last added: William FraipontFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
KHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
55
32
35
67
2. 
flag Alexander Radulov (F)
51
22
41
63
3. 
flag Brandon Bochenski (F)
58
19
40
59
4. 
flag Vadim Shipachyov (F)
52
16
43
59
5. 
flag Linus Omark (F)
58
18
37
55
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
1992 - 1993 | Russia | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexei Yashin (C) Dynamo Moskva 10 7 3 10 1.00 18
2.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 5 4 9 1.80 4
3.   Sergei Petrenko (LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 4 5 9 0.90 6
4.   Yan Kaminsky (RW) Dynamo Moskva 10 2 5 7 0.70 8
5.   Andrei Potaichuk (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 4 2 6 0.86 4
6.   Sergei Pushkov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 6 1 5 6 1.00 4
7.   Nikolai Akimov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 4 1 5 0.83 4
8.   Eduard Gorbachev (RW) Lada Togliatti 10 4 1 5 0.50 8
9.   Igor Varitsky (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 8
10.   Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 10 3 2 5 0.50 2
  .                
11.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 4 0 4 0.50 2
12.   Alexei Yegorov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 3 1 4 0.67 6
13.   Alexei Yefimov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 6 3 1 4 0.67 10
14.   Alexander Ivanov (F) Lada Togliatti 10 3 1 4 0.40 10
15.   Roman Ilyin (F) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 6
16.   Dmitri Rozhkov (D) Spartak Moskva 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
17.   Konstantin Peregudov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
18.   Sergei Yelakov (LW) Avangard Omsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
19.   Igor Fedulov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
20.   Konstantin Astrakhantsev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 8
  .                
21.   Ivan Svintsitsky (C) Lada Togliatti 9 2 2 4 0.44 11
22.   Vadim Shaidullin (LW) Lada Togliatti 10 2 2 4 0.40 6
23.   Valeri Belov (LW) Lada Togliatti 10 2 2 4 0.40 10
24.   Sergei Shendelev (D) SKA St. Petersburg 6 1 3 4 0.67 6
25.   Alexei Kudashov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 1 3 4 0.57 4
26.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 14
27.   Oleg Davydov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 8
28.   Alexei Putilin (D) Spartak Moskva 3 3 0 3 1.00 4
29.   Viktor Kozlov (C/W) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 0 3 0.30 0
30.   Pyotr Goryunov (F) Lada Togliatti 10 3 0 3 0.30 2
  .                
31.   Dmitri Zinin (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
32.   Yegor Bashkatov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
33.   Vladimir Gromilin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
34.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
35.   Igor Dorofeyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
36.   Alexander Karpovtsev (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 2 1 3 0.43 0
37.   Andrei Nikolishin (LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 2 1 3 0.30 8
38.   Aleksandrs Kercs (LW) Pardaugava Riga 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
39.   Aidar Khairullin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
40.   Sergei Mogilnikov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
  .                
41.   Alexander Barkov (C) Spartak Moskva 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
42.   Zakhar Gataulin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
43.   Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Avangard Omsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
44.   Dmitri Filimonov (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 2 3 0.30 2
45.   Igor Nikitin (D) Lada Togliatti 10 1 2 3 0.30 4
46.   Georgi Yevtyukhin (C) Spartak Moskva 3 0 3 3 1.00 0
47.   Yuri Rykhlov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
48.   Vladimir Kireyev (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
49.   Alexander Selivanov (RW) Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
50.   Oleg Marinin (RW) Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
  .                
51.   Viktor Arkhipov (D) Avangard Omsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 12
52.   Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
53.   Dmitri Filippov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 2
54.   Igor Starkovsky (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 6
55.   Vladimir Andreyev (F) SKA St. Petersburg 6 2 0 2 0.33 4
56.   Sergei Tertyshny (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 4
57.   Valeri Nikulin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 4
58.   Sergei Marchkov (LW) Lada Togliatti 9 2 0 2 0.22 0
59.   Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
60.   Ruslan Suleymanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
  .                
61.   Vener Safin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
62.   Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
63.   Igor Dyakiv (F) Avangard Omsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
64.   Viktor Timoschenkov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
65.   Ilya Makarov (D) Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
66.   Andrei Balandin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 1 1 2 0.67 7
67.   Alexei Amelin (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
68.   Sergei Gubarev (C) Avangard Omsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
69.   Stanislav Romanov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
70.   Igor Latyshev (F) Avangard Omsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
  .                
71.   Viktor Belyakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
72.   Alexei Stepanov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
73.   Oleg Maltsev (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 1 1 2 0.29 8
74.   Vladimir Terekhov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 1 1 2 0.29 0
75.   Sergei Ivanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 2
76.   Maxim Galanov (D) Lada Togliatti 10 1 1 2 0.20 12
77.   Andrei Nazarov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 1 2 0.20 8
78.   Denis Tsygurov (D) Lada Togliatti 10 1 1 2 0.20 6
79.   Konstantin Korotkov (F) Spartak Moskva 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
80.   Yevgeni Gubarev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
  .                
81.   Rafik Yakubov (D) Lada Togliatti 10 0 2 2 0.20 4
82.   Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
83.   Igor Belyayevsky (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
84.   Andrei Solovyov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
85.   Roman Shipulin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
86.   Alexander Sverzhov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
87.   Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
88.   Sergei Berezin (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
89.   Vadim Sharifyanov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
90.   Alexander Cherbayev (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
  .                
91.   Alexei Rotanov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
92.   Vladimir Kapulovsky (D) Avangard Omsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
93.   Arturs Kupaks (D) Pardaugava Riga 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
94.   Viktor Goncharenko (F) Sokil Kiev 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
95.   Valentin Oletski (RW) Sokil Kiev 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
96.   Vadim Kulabukhov (RW) Sokil Kiev 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
97.   Oleg Polkovnikov (D) Sokil Kiev 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
98.   Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Spartak Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
99.   Dmitri Pidgursky (F) Sokil Kiev 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
100.   Sergei Narushko (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 1 0 1 0.33 0


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Andrei Zuyev Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1.71 -
2.   Kirill Korenkov SKA St. Petersburg 3 2.00 -
3.   Ildar Mukhometov Dynamo Moskva 10 2.07 -
4.   Yevgeni Loiferman Avangard Omsk 4 2.16 -
5.   Oleg Bratash Krylia Sovetov Moskva 6 2.21 -
6.   Vadims Nikitins Lada Togliatti 7 2.49 -
7.   Olexander Viyukhin Sokil Kiev 2 2.50 -
8.   Yevgeni Brul Sokil Kiev 1 3.00 -
9.   Albert Shirgaziyev Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 3.33 -
10.   Boris Tortunov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 3.40 -
           
11.   Valeri Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg 3 3.47 -
12.   Alexei Chervyakov Khimik Voskresensk 2 3.50 -
13.   Igor Galkin Torpedo Yaroslavl 3 3.78 -
14.   Sergei Mylnikov Torpedo Yaroslavl 2 4.00 -
15.   Alexander Nikiforov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 4.15 -
16.   Peteris Skudra Pardaugava Riga 1 5.00 -
17.   Oleg Shevtsov Spartak Moskva 3 5.96 -
18.   Alexander Shimin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 3 7.35 -
19.   Andrei Fedotov Spartak Moskva 1 0.00
20.   Andrei Bolsunovsky Lada Togliatti 5 2.11
           
21.   Vladimir Borodulin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 3.10