Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 518280 players
Last added: Brayden KrajicekFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Norway
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Mark Van Guilder (F)
43
22
39
61
2. 
flag Tobias Lindström (F)
42
29
27
56
3. 
flag Dan Kissel (F)
43
26
29
55
4. 
flag Victor Backman (F)
37
23
26
49
5. 
flag Martin Laumann Ylven (F)
42
26
22
48
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



RUSSIA

1995 - 1996 POSTSEASON STATS
- Switch to Regular Season

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

Russia Playoffs

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Sergei Petrenko (LW) Dynamo Moskva - 8 4 12 0.00 -
2.   Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 9 2 8 10 1.11 2
3.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 4 5 9 0.90 16
4.   Vyacheslav Khayev (F) Gazovik Tyumen 8 7 1 8 1.00 4
5.   Vladimir Zorkin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 8 3 4 7 0.88 0
6.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 4 7 0.70 10
7.   Eduard Gorbachev (RW) Lada Togliatti 7 4 2 6 0.86 33
8.   Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 4 2 6 0.60 4
9.   Sergei Yelakov (LW) Lada Togliatti 7 3 3 6 0.86 4
10.   Igor Bakhmutov (F) Dynamo Moskva 12 4 1 5 0.42 0
  .                
11.   Alexander Ivanov (F) Lada Togliatti 7 3 2 5 0.71 6
12.   Vasili Pankov (C/RW) Lada Togliatti 7 3 2 5 0.71 8
13.   Alexei Zhdakhin (C) Gazovik Tyumen 8 3 2 5 0.63 10
14.   Sergei Zhebrovsky (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 2 5 0.50 0
15.   Mikhail Borodulin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 2 5 0.50 10
16.   Yevgeni Gribko (D) Dynamo Moskva 12 3 2 5 0.42 10
17.   Roman Ilyin (F) Dynamo Moskva 13 2 3 5 0.38 10
18.   Anatoli Yemelin (RW) Lada Togliatti 7 1 4 5 0.71 20
19.   Sergei Makarov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
20.   Rail Muftiyev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 3 1 4 1.00 2
  .                
21.   Denis Metlyuk (LW) Lada Togliatti 7 3 1 4 0.57 37
22.   Eduard Valiullin (C) Gazovik Tyumen 8 3 1 4 0.50 6
23.   Vladimir Konkov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 3 4 1.33 12
24.   Valeri Nikulin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 0 3 0.30 8
25.   Yevgeni Bobariko (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
26.   Alfred Yunusov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
27.   Aidar Khairullin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
28.   Oleg Maltsev (LW) Lada Togliatti 7 2 1 3 0.43 10
29.   Alexander Nesterov (C) Lada Togliatti 7 2 1 3 0.43 2
30.   Vladimir Grachyov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 11 2 1 3 0.27 2
  .                
31.   Ramil Yuldashev (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
32.   Vadim Glovatsky (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 6
33.   Oleg Volkov (D) Lada Togliatti 7 0 3 3 0.43 2
34.   Sergei Selyutin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
35.   Alexei Traseukh (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
36.   Igor Belyayevsky (F) Avangard Omsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
37.   Alexei Ushakov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
38.   Alexander Ardashev (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
39.   Almaz Garifullin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 5 2 0 2 0.40 6
40.   Sergei Solomatov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 2 0 2 0.22 2
  .                
41.   Alexander Chibiryayev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 2 0 2 0.20 4
42.   Sergei Samsonov (LW) CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
43.   Sergei Akimov (RW) CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
44.   Vladimir Zhashkov (C) CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
45.   Alexander Kupriyanov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
46.   Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Avangard Omsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
47.   Mikhail Potapov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
48.   Sergei Purtov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 2
49.   Sergei Zaitsev (F) Gazovik Tyumen 8 1 1 2 0.25 6
50.   Alexei Galynsky (F) Gazovik Tyumen 8 1 1 2 0.25 0
  .                
51.   Vadim Schelkunov (F) Gazovik Tyumen 8 1 1 2 0.25 2
52.   Andrei Kuzmin (F) Dynamo Moskva 12 1 1 2 0.17 12
53.   Sergei Vyshedkevich (D) Dynamo Moskva 13 1 1 2 0.15 6
54.   Andrei Smirnov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
55.   Ruslan Suleymanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
56.   Alexei Troshchinsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 4 0 2 2 0.50 4
57.   Vadim Yepanchintsev (C) Spartak Moskva 4 0 2 2 0.50 4
58.   Oleg Savchuk (C) Severstal Cherepovets 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
59.   Ilya Makarov (D) Spartak Moskva 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
60.   Airat Kadeykin (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 5 0 2 2 0.40 8
  .                
61.   Dmitri Sayenko (D) Gazovik Tyumen 6 0 2 2 0.33 10
62.   Igor Latyshev (F) Gazovik Tyumen 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
63.   Oleg Koftun (D) Lada Togliatti 7 0 2 2 0.29 4
64.   Pavel Lazarev (F) Lada Togliatti 7 0 2 2 0.29 4
65.   Oleg Khmyl (D) Lada Togliatti 7 0 2 2 0.29 4
66.   Oleg Romanov (D) Lada Togliatti 7 0 2 2 0.29 8
67.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 0 2 2 0.20 0
68.   Dmitri Sergeyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 12 0 2 2 0.17 2
69.   Vitali Sedov (F) Kristall Saratov 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
70.   Alexander Ivanov (F) Kristall Saratov 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
  .                
71.   Nikolai Bardin (LW) Molot Perm 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
72.   Alexander Sivov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
73.   Sergei Novikov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
74.   Sergei Samoshkin (F) Kristall Saratov 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
75.   Dmitri Romanov (F) Molot Perm 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
76.   Yevgeni Akhmetov (LW) Molot Perm 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
77.   Sergei Zaitsev (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
78.   Boris Zelenko (C) CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
79.   Valentin Morozov (F) CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
80.   Dmitri Gorenko (LW) Avangard Omsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
  .                
81.   Stanislav Shalnov (D) CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
82.   Sergei Kondrashkin (F) Severstal Cherepovets 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
83.   Igor Sirotinin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
84.   Vyacheslav Dolishnya (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 8
85.   Andrei Davletov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
86.   Oleg Kobzev (D) Severstal Cherepovets 4 1 0 1 0.25 4
87.   Igor Nikulin (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
88.   Anatoli Koveshnikov (C/LW) Lada Togliatti 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
89.   Gennadi Lebedev (RW) Spartak Moskva 5 1 0 1 0.20 6
90.   Yuri Gunko (D) Ak Bars Kazan 5 1 0 1 0.20 4
  .                
91.   Alexei Stepanov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 4
92.   Dmitri Burlutsky (D) Gazovik Tyumen 8 1 0 1 0.13 12
93.   Viktor Arkhipov (D) Gazovik Tyumen 8 1 0 1 0.13 4
94.   Alexei Zhukov (F) Gazovik Tyumen 8 1 0 1 0.13 2
95.   Andrei Sokolov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 1 0 1 0.10 10
96.   Rinat Khasanov (C) Molot Perm 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
97.   Sergei Plotnikov (D) Kristall Saratov 2 0 1 1 0.50 4
98.   Alexander Gulyavtsev (RW) Molot Perm 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
99.   Valeri Minayev (F) Kristall Saratov 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
100.   Pavel Dumnov (D) Kristall Saratov 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
227 players found | [1] 2 3 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Yevgeni Loiferman Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 - -
2.   Sergei Nikolayev Lada Togliatti 7 - -
3.   Sergei Fadeyev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 - -
4.   Andrei Bolsunovsky Lada Togliatti 2 - -
5.   Alexei Ignatenko Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 - -
6.   Rushan Yavayev Molot Perm 1 - -
7.   Yevgeni Nabokov Dynamo Moskva 6 1.41 -
8.   Vitali Yeremeyev CSKA Moskva 3 2.34 -
9.   Andrei Vasilevsky Gazovik Tyumen 8 -
10.   Igor Galkin Kristall Elektrostal 2
           
11.   Sergei Podpuzko Dynamo Moskva 1
12.   Pavel Bessonov Gazovik Tyumen 1
13.   Valeri Yerokhin Molot Perm 1