Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310420 players | Last added:
Alexander Ryabov
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
France
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Danick Bouchard (F)
26
24
27
51
2. 
flag Michal Petrák (F)
26
18
33
51
3. 
flag David Labrecque (F)
25
16
34
50
4. 
flag Denny Kearney (F)
25
21
27
48
5. 
flag Jan Plch (F)
26
21
26
47
more stats from France stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
1995 - 1996 | Russia | Playoffs |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Sergei Petrenko (LW) Dynamo Moskva - 8 4 12 0.00 -
2.   Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 9 2 8 10 1.11 2
3.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 4 5 9 0.90 16
4.   Vladimir Zorkin (F) Rubin Tyumen 8 3 4 7 0.88 0
5.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 4 7 0.70 10
6.   Eduard Gorbachev (RW) Lada Togliatti 7 4 2 6 0.86 33
7.   Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 4 2 6 0.60 4
8.   Igor Bakhmutov (F) Dynamo Moskva 12 4 1 5 0.42 0
9.   Alexander Ivanov (F) Lada Togliatti 7 3 2 5 0.71 6
10.   Alexei Zhdakhin (C) Rubin Tyumen 8 3 2 5 0.63 10
  .                
11.   Mikhail Borodulin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 2 5 0.50 10
12.   Sergei Zhebrovsky (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 2 5 0.50 0
13.   Yevgeni Gribko (D) Dynamo Moskva 12 3 2 5 0.42 10
14.   Roman Ilyin (F) Dynamo Moskva 13 2 3 5 0.38 10
15.   Anatoli Yemelin (RW) Lada Togliatti 7 1 4 5 0.71 20
16.   Sergei Makarov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
17.   Rail Muftiyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 3 1 4 1.00 2
18.   Denis Metlyuk (LW) Lada Togliatti 7 3 1 4 0.57 37
19.   Eduard Valiullin (C) Rubin Tyumen 8 3 1 4 0.50 6
20.   Vladimir Konkov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 3 4 1.33 12
  .                
21.   Valeri Nikulin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 0 3 0.30 8
22.   Yevgeni Bobariko (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
23.   Alexander Nesterov (C) Lada Togliatti 7 2 1 3 0.43 2
24.   Vladimir Grachyov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 11 2 1 3 0.27 2
25.   Vadim Glovatsky (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 6
26.   Oleg Volkov (D) Lada Togliatti 7 0 3 3 0.43 2
27.   Sergei Selyutin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
28.   Alexander Ardashev (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
29.   Alexei Ushakov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
30.   Almaz Garifullin (C) Itil Kazan 5 2 0 2 0.40 6
  .                
31.   Sergei Solomatov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 2 0 2 0.22 2
32.   Alexander Chibiryayev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 2 0 2 0.20 4
33.   Vladimir Zhashkov (C) CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
34.   Sergei Samsonov (LW) CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
35.   Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Avangard Omsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
36.   Sergei Akimov (F) CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
37.   Mikhail Poptapov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
38.   Sergei Zaitsev (F) Rubin Tyumen 8 1 1 2 0.25 6
39.   Sergei Purtov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 2
40.   Andrei Kuzmin (F) Dynamo Moskva 12 1 1 2 0.17 12
  .                
41.   Sergei Vyshedkevich (D) Dynamo Moskva 13 1 1 2 0.15 6
42.   Alexei Troshchinsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 4 0 2 2 0.50 4
43.   Vadim Yepanchintsev (C) Spartak Moskva 4 0 2 2 0.50 4
44.   Oleg Savchuk (C) Severstal Cherepovets 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
45.   Ilya Makarov (D) Spartak Moskva 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
46.   Airat Kadeykin (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 5 0 2 2 0.40 8
47.   Igor Latyshev (F) Rubin Tyumen 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
48.   Dmitri Sayenko (D) Rubin Tyumen 6 0 2 2 0.33 10
49.   Oleg Romanov (D) Lada Togliatti 7 0 2 2 0.29 8
50.   Oleg Khmyl (D) Lada Togliatti 7 0 2 2 0.29 4
  .                
51.   Pavel Lazarev (F) Lada Togliatti 7 0 2 2 0.29 4
52.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 0 2 2 0.20 0
53.   Dmitri Sergeyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 12 0 2 2 0.17 2
54.   Sergei Novikov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
55.   Yevgeni Akhmetov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
56.   Nikolai Bardin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
57.   Dmitri Romanov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
58.   Dmitri Gorenko (LW) Avangard Omsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
59.   Boris Zelenko (C) CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
60.   Stanislav Shalnov (D) CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
  .                
61.   Sergei Kondrashkin (F) Severstal Cherepovets 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
62.   Valentin Morozov (F) CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
63.   Vyacheslav Dolishnya (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 8
64.   Igor Nikulin (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
65.   Andrei Davletov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
66.   Oleg Kobzev (D) Severstal Cherepovets 4 1 0 1 0.25 4
67.   Anatoli Koveshnikov (C/LW) Lada Togliatti 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
68.   Yuri Gunko (D) Itil Kazan 5 1 0 1 0.20 4
69.   Alexei Stepanov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 4
70.   Dmitri Burlutsky (D) Rubin Tyumen 8 1 0 1 0.13 12
  .                
71.   Viktor Arkhipov (D) Rubin Tyumen 8 1 0 1 0.13 4
72.   Andrei Sokolov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 1 0 1 0.10 10
73.   Sergei Plotnikov (D) Kristall Saratov 2 0 1 1 0.50 4
74.   Alexander Gulyavtsev (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
75.   Ilya Gorbushin (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
76.   Oleg Komissarov (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
77.   Oleg Namestnikov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
78.   Yevgeni Shaldybin (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
79.   Vadim Podrezov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 1 1 0.33 29
80.   Stanislav Romanov (LW) CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
  .                
81.   Vladimir Orlov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
82.   Igor Nikitin (D) CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
83.   Alik Gareyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 0 1 1 0.25 4
84.   Alexander Golts (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
85.   Sergei Devyatkov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
86.   Vadim Gusev (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 0 1 1 0.14 2
87.   Oleg Davydov (D) Lada Togliatti 7 0 1 1 0.14 4
88.   Vladimir Tarasov (D) Lada Togliatti 7 0 1 1 0.14 40
89.   Roman Zolotov (D) Dynamo Moskva 9 0 1 1 0.11 6
90.   Sergei Luchinkin (RW) Dynamo Moskva 10 0 1 1 0.10 6
  .                
91.   Vladimir Chebaturkin (D) Kristall Elektrostal 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
92.   Vitali Chinakhov (C) Avangard Omsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
93.   Fyodor Lukinsky (D) Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
94.   Andrei Sorokin (D) CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
95.   Dmitri Tsvetkov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
96.   Vladimir Uvarov (F) Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
97.   Roman Gribkov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
98.   Vladimir Samsonik (F) SKA St. Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
99.   Andrei Sobolev (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 1 0 0 0 0.00 0



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Fadeyev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 - -
2.   Evgeni Nabokov Dynamo Moskva 6 1.41 -
3.   Vitali Yeremeyev CSKA Moskva 3 2.34 -
4.   Andrei Vasilevsky Rubin Tyumen 8 -
5.   Igor Galkin Kristall Elektrostal 2
6.   Pavel Bessonov Rubin Tyumen 1
7.   Sergei Podpuzko Dynamo Moskva 1