Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
333635 players | Last added:
Pavel Naus
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andrew Clark (F)
22
16
34
50
2. 
flag Henrik Eriksson (F)
21
25
17
42
3. 
flag Mark Derlago (F)
22
16
26
42
4. 
flag Brad Schell (F)
21
5
31
36
5. 
flag Cory Quirk (F)
21
12
20
32
more stats from Denmark stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
1996 - 1997 | Russia | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 8 4 12 1.09 10
2.   Alfred Yunusov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 5 6 11 1.10 2
3.   Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 11 4 6 10 0.91 4
4.   Rail Muftiyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 2 8 10 1.00 8
5.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 4 5 9 0.82 2
6.   Alexander Nesterov (C) Lada Togliatti 11 3 5 8 0.73 4
7.   Oleg Volkov (D) Lada Togliatti 11 2 6 8 0.73 8
8.   Denis Afinogenov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 5 2 7 0.70 2
9.   Ivan Svintsitsky (C) Lada Togliatti 11 2 5 7 0.64 4
10.   Nikolai Babenko (F) Rubin Tyumen 5 3 3 6 1.20 6
  .                
11.   Sergei Yelakov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 5 2 4 6 1.20 8
12.   Vladimir Tarasov (D) Lada Togliatti 11 1 5 6 0.55 0
13.   Pavel Desyatkov (F) Lada Togliatti 11 4 1 5 0.45 4
14.   Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Avangard Omsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 4
15.   Ruslan Shafikov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 3 2 5 0.50 12
16.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 3 2 5 0.45 16
17.   Sergei Gubarev (C) Avangard Omsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
18.   Alexander Ardashev (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 2 3 5 0.56 8
19.   Rustem Gabdulin (LW) Lada Togliatti 9 2 3 5 0.56 6
20.   Vladimir Samylin (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 2 3 5 0.56 8
  .                
21.   Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 2 3 5 0.56 8
22.   Alexei Stepanov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 3 5 0.45 10
23.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Avangard Omsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
24.   Alexei Amelin (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 3 1 4 0.44 0
25.   Yuri Kuznetsov (LW) HK CSKA Moskva 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
26.   Nail Shayakhmetov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 2 2 4 0.40 0
27.   Anatoli Yemelin (RW) Lada Togliatti 11 2 2 4 0.36 10
28.   Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Lada Togliatti 11 2 2 4 0.36 8
29.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 2
30.   Vasili Pankov (C/RW) Lada Togliatti 11 2 2 4 0.36 10
  .                
31.   Yuri Butsayev (RW) Lada Togliatti 11 2 2 4 0.36 8
32.   Vladimir Plotnikov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 1 3 4 0.40 16
33.   Vadim Glovatsky (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 8
34.   Oleg Khmyl (D) Lada Togliatti 11 0 4 4 0.36 8
35.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Dynamo Moskva 4 3 0 3 0.75 2
36.   Igor Latyshev (F) Rubin Tyumen 4 3 0 3 0.75 2
37.   Roman Lyashenko (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 3 0 3 0.33 6
38.   Alik Gareyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 3 0 3 0.30 4
39.   Andrei Korolev (F) Kristall Saratov 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
40.   Dmitri Kholepa (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 2 1 3 0.30 4
  .                
41.   Valeri Nikulin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 41
42.   Andrei Kudinov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 8
43.   Vyacheslav Polikarpin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
44.   Oleg Boltunov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
45.   Oleg Ugolnikov (D) Avangard Omsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
46.   Pavel Plotnikov (D) Rubin Tyumen 5 1 2 3 0.60 6
47.   Oleg Tolokontsev (C) Rubin Tyumen 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
48.   Kirill Dvurechensky (C) Kristall Saratov 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
49.   Alexander Ivanov (F) Rubin Tyumen 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
50.   Igor Dyakiv (F) Rubin Tyumen 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
  .                
51.   Oleg Davydov (D) Lada Togliatti 11 1 2 3 0.27 4
52.   Dmitri Sayenko (D) Rubin Tyumen 5 0 3 3 0.60 4
53.   Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Avangard Omsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 2
54.   Mikhail Borodulin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 27
55.   Alexander Savchenkov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
56.   Alexander Kharitonov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
57.   Eduard Valiullin (C) Rubin Tyumen 2 1 1 2 1.00 -
58.   Andrei Markov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
59.   Ruslan Suleymanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
60.   Vadim Bekbulatov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
  .                
61.   Vladimir Kirik (D) Rubin Tyumen 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
62.   Rashid Galimzhanov (D) Rubin Tyumen 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
63.   Igor Yakovlev (F) Kristall Saratov 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
64.   Aidar Khairullin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 1 1 2 0.29 0
65.   Andrei Volkov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 1 1 2 0.25 2
66.   Alexei Vasilyev (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 1 1 2 0.22 8
67.   Andrei Sokolov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 1 1 2 0.18 10
68.   Eduard Pershin (RW) Dynamo Moskva 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
69.   Roman Ilyin (F) Dynamo Moskva 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
70.   Maxim Afinogenov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
  .                
71.   Vladimir Grachyov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
72.   Albert Loginov (D) Avangard Omsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 8
73.   Vladimir Kopat (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 0 2 2 0.22 10
74.   Sergei Gorbachev (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 0 2 2 0.22 6
75.   Andrei Sobolev (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 0 2 2 0.22 6
76.   Alexander Shvarev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 0 2 2 0.18 14
77.   Alexei Akifyev (LW) CSK VVS Samara 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
78.   Sergei Shumikhin (F) CSK VVS Samara 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
79.   Nikolai Pronin (RW) HK CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
80.   Vladimir Terekhov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
  .                
81.   Yuri Mordvintsev (F) CSK VVS Samara 2 1 0 1 0.50 4
82.   Oleg Cherkasov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 4
83.   Anvar Gatiyatulin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
84.   Alexei Miroshnikov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
85.   Vladimir Zhashkov (C) HK CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
86.   Vyacheslav Dolishnya (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
87.   Yuri Gunko (D) Ak Bars Kazan 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
88.   Almaz Garifullin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
89.   Kirill Golubev (F) Ak Bars Kazan 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
90.   Alexander Khavanov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
  .                
91.   Alexander Yudin (D) Dynamo Moskva 4 1 0 1 0.25 20
92.   Dmitri Sergeyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
93.   Dmitri Maximov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
94.   Sergei Shikhanov (F) Lada Togliatti 8 1 0 1 0.13 10
95.   Ilya Gorokhov (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 1 0 1 0.11 2
96.   Pavel Komarov (D) Lada Togliatti 11 1 0 1 0.09 18
97.   Andrei Nikishov (D) HK CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 1 1.00 2
98.   Zakhar Gataulin (F) CSK VVS Samara 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
99.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
100.   Sergei Khruschev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Yegor Podomatsky Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 0.98 -
2.   Albert Shirgaziyev Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 - -
3.   Sergei Zemchenok Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - -
4.   Andrei Zuyev Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 - -
5.   Dmitri Melnikov Kristall Saratov 2 - -
6.   Boris Tortunov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - -
7.   Alexei Sharnin CSK VVS Samara 2 - -
8.   Valeri Ivannikov Khimik Voskresensk 1 - -
9.   Vladimir Tikhomirov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 1.99 -
10.   Sergei Nikolayev Lada Togliatti 11 2.71 -
           
11.   Evgeni Nabokov Dynamo Moskva 4 2.82 -
12.   Vitali Yeremeyev HK CSKA Moskva 1 3.05 -
13.   Maxim Mikhailovsky HK CSKA Moskva 1 4.00 -
14.   Andrei Vasilevsky Rubin Tyumen 5 -
15.   Sergei Podpuzko Severstal Cherepovets 3
16.   Igor Vasilyev Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 1.94
17.   Sergei Khramtsov Lada Togliatti 5 2.76