Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 356899 players
Last added: Marius Panzer
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jason Spezza (F)
10
6
8
14
2. 
flag Jordan Eberle (F)
10
5
8
13
3. 
flag Taylor Hall (F)
10
7
5
12
4. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
10
6
6
12
5. 
flag Matt Duchene (F)
10
4
8
12
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
1996 - 1997 | Russia | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 8 4 12 1.09 10
2.   Alfred Yunusov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 5 6 11 1.10 2
3.   Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 11 4 6 10 0.91 4
4.   Rail Muftiyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 2 8 10 1.00 8
5.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 4 5 9 0.82 2
6.   Alexander Nesterov (C) Lada Togliatti 11 3 5 8 0.73 4
7.   Oleg Volkov (D) Lada Togliatti 11 2 6 8 0.73 8
8.   Denis Afinogenov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 5 2 7 0.70 2
9.   Ivan Svintsitsky (C) Lada Togliatti 11 2 5 7 0.64 4
10.   Nikolai Babenko (F) Rubin Tyumen 5 3 3 6 1.20 6
  .                
11.   Sergei Yelakov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 5 2 4 6 1.20 8
12.   Vladimir Tarasov (D) Lada Togliatti 11 1 5 6 0.55 0
13.   Alexei Traseukh (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 5 0 5 0.56 4
14.   Pavel Desyatkov (F) Lada Togliatti 11 4 1 5 0.45 4
15.   Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Avangard Omsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 4
16.   Ruslan Shafikov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 3 2 5 0.50 12
17.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 3 2 5 0.45 16
18.   Sergei Gubarev (C) Avangard Omsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
19.   Vladimir Samylin (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 2 3 5 0.56 8
20.   Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 2 3 5 0.56 8
  .                
21.   Rustem Gabdulin (LW) Lada Togliatti 9 2 3 5 0.56 6
22.   Alexander Ardashev (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 2 3 5 0.56 8
23.   Alexei Stepanov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 3 5 0.45 10
24.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Avangard Omsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
25.   Alexei Amelin (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 3 1 4 0.44 0
26.   Yuri Kuznetsov (LW) HK CSKA Moskva 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
27.   Nail Shayakhmetov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 2 2 4 0.40 0
28.   Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Lada Togliatti 11 2 2 4 0.36 8
29.   Vasili Pankov (C/RW) Lada Togliatti 11 2 2 4 0.36 10
30.   Yuri Butsayev (RW) Lada Togliatti 11 2 2 4 0.36 8
  .                
31.   Anatoli Yemelin (RW) Lada Togliatti 11 2 2 4 0.36 10
32.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 2
33.   Vladimir Plotnikov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 1 3 4 0.40 16
34.   Vadim Glovatsky (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 8
35.   Oleg Khmyl (D) Lada Togliatti 11 0 4 4 0.36 8
36.   Igor Latyshev (F) Rubin Tyumen 4 3 0 3 0.75 2
37.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Dynamo Moskva 4 3 0 3 0.75 2
38.   Valeri Minayev (F) Kristall Saratov 5 3 0 3 0.60 2
39.   Roman Lyashenko (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 3 0 3 0.33 6
40.   Alik Gareyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 3 0 3 0.30 4
  .                
41.   Andrei Korolev (F) Kristall Saratov 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
42.   Konstantin Polozov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 2 1 3 0.33 2
43.   Dmitri Kholepa (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 2 1 3 0.30 4
44.   Andrei Kudinov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 8
45.   Valeri Nikulin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 41
46.   Vyacheslav Polikarpin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
47.   Oleg Boltunov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
48.   Oleg Ugolnikov (D) Avangard Omsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
49.   Pavel Plotnikov (D) Rubin Tyumen 5 1 2 3 0.60 6
50.   Alexander Ivanov (F) Rubin Tyumen 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
  .                
51.   Kirill Dvurechensky (C) Kristall Saratov 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
52.   Igor Dyakiv (F) Rubin Tyumen 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
53.   Oleg Tolokontsev (C) Rubin Tyumen 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
54.   Oleg Davydov (D) Lada Togliatti 11 1 2 3 0.27 4
55.   Dmitri Sayenko (D) Rubin Tyumen 5 0 3 3 0.60 4
56.   Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Avangard Omsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 2
57.   Mikhail Borodulin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 27
58.   Alexander Savchenkov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
59.   Alexander Kharitonov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
60.   Eduard Valiullin (C) Rubin Tyumen 2 1 1 2 1.00 -
  .                
61.   Andrei Markov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
62.   Ruslan Suleymanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
63.   Vladimir Kirik (D) Rubin Tyumen 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
64.   Vadim Bekbulatov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
65.   Igor Belyayevsky (F) Avangard Omsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
66.   Igor Yakovlev (F) Kristall Saratov 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
67.   Vyacheslav Khayev (F) Rubin Tyumen 5 1 1 2 0.40 10
68.   Rashid Galimzhanov (D) Rubin Tyumen 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
69.   Aidar Khairullin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 1 1 2 0.29 0
70.   Andrei Volkov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 1 1 2 0.25 2
  .                
71.   Alexei Vasilyev (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 1 1 2 0.22 8
72.   Andrei Sokolov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 1 1 2 0.18 10
73.   Eduard Pershin (RW) Dynamo Moskva 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
74.   Maxim Afinogenov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
75.   Vladimir Grachyov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
76.   Roman Ilyin (F) Dynamo Moskva 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
77.   Albert Loginov (D) Avangard Omsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 8
78.   Vladimir Kopat (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 0 2 2 0.22 10
79.   Sergei Gorbachev (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 0 2 2 0.22 6
80.   Andrei Sobolev (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 0 2 2 0.22 6
  .                
81.   Alexander Shvarev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 0 2 2 0.18 14
82.   Yevgeni Garanin (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
83.   Vladimir Terekhov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
84.   Vladimir Zhashkov (C) HK CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
85.   Vyacheslav Dolishnya (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
86.   Yuri Mordvintsev (F) CSK VVS Samara 2 1 0 1 0.50 4
87.   Oleg Cherkasov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 4
88.   Alexei Akifyev (LW) CSK VVS Samara 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
89.   Sergei Shumikhin (F) CSK VVS Samara 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
90.   Alexander Zhinkov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
  .                
91.   Andrei Khazov (F) CSK VVS Samara 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
92.   Nikolai Pronin (RW) HK CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
93.   Anvar Gatiyatulin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
94.   Alexei Miroshnikov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
95.   Alexander Khavanov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
96.   Yuri Gunko (D) Ak Bars Kazan 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
97.   Almaz Garifullin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
98.   Kirill Golubev (F) Ak Bars Kazan 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
99.   Alexander Yudin (D) Dynamo Moskva 4 1 0 1 0.25 20
100.   Dmitri Sergeyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 4 1 0 1 0.25 2


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Yegor Podomatsky Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 0.98 -
2.   Albert Shirgaziyev Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 - -
3.   Sergei Zemchenok Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - -
4.   Andrei Zuyev Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 - -
5.   Dmitri Melnikov Kristall Saratov 2 - -
6.   Boris Tortunov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - -
7.   Alexei Sharnin CSK VVS Samara 2 - -
8.   Valeri Ivannikov Khimik Voskresensk 1 - -
9.   Vladimir Tikhomirov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 1.99 -
10.   Sergei Nikolayev Lada Togliatti 11 2.71 -
           
11.   Yevgeni Nabokov Dynamo Moskva 4 2.82 -
12.   Vitali Yeremeyev HK CSKA Moskva 1 3.05 -
13.   Maxim Mikhailovsky HK CSKA Moskva 1 4.00 -
14.   Andrei Vasilevsky Rubin Tyumen 5 -
15.   Sergei Podpuzko Severstal Cherepovets 3
16.   Sergei Drozdov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2
17.   Igor Vasilyev Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 1.94
18.   Sergei Khramtsov Lada Togliatti 5 2.76