Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  NHL TICKETS  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 352572 players
Last added: Mias Inniger
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jakub Voracek (F)
0
0
0
0
2. 
flag Jason Spezza (F)
0
0
0
0
3. 
flag John Klingberg (D)
0
0
0
0
4. 
flag Tyler Seguin (F)
0
0
0
0
5. 
flag Aleksander Barkov (F)
0
0
0
0
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   


 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
1998 - 1999 | Russia | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Maxim Afinogenov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 16 10 6 16 1.00 14
2.   Valeri Karpov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 6 10 16 1.00 14
3.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 8 4 12 0.75 4
4.   Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 4 8 12 0.80 10 6
5.   Andrei Petrakov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 4 8 12 0.80 2
6.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2 8 10 0.63 16
7.   Boris Zelenko (C) Dynamo Moskva 16 5 4 9 0.56 4 8
8.   Andrei Kudinov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 5 4 9 0.56 14
9.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 4 5 9 0.56 12
10.   Andrei Markov (D) Dynamo Moskva 16 3 6 9 0.56 6
  .                
11.   Mikhail Borodulin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2 7 9 0.56 12
12.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 6 2 8 0.50 4 11
13.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 5 3 8 0.62 39 1
14.   Andrei Skabelka (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 3 5 8 0.62 0 4
15.   Andrei Sokolov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 1 7 8 0.50 16
16.   Dmitri Pankov (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 6 1 7 0.70 0
17.   Alexei Kudashov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 13 5 2 7 0.54 4 2
18.   Yuri Zlov (F) Lada Togliatti 7 4 3 7 1.00 4 4
19.   Alexander Kharitonov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 16 4 3 7 0.44 2
20.   Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Lada Togliatti 7 2 4 6 0.86 6
  .                
21.   Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 2 4 6 0.60 8
22.   Igor Zemlyanoy (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2 4 6 0.38 8
23.   Alexander Khavanov (D) Dynamo Moskva 16 1 5 6 0.38 36
24.   Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 7 0 6 6 0.86 4
25.   Sergei Tertyshny (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 0 6 6 0.38 8
26.   Vladimir Zhashkov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 14 4 1 5 0.36 2 3
27.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Dynamo Moskva 16 4 1 5 0.31 6
28.   Alexander Kuvaldin (RW) Dynamo Moskva 11 3 2 5 0.45 2 5
29.   Denis Arkhipov (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 9 2 3 5 0.56 6
30.   Almaz Garifullin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 12 2 3 5 0.42 4 1
  .                
31.   Lev Berdichevsky (LW) Dynamo Moskva 16 4 0 4 0.25 16 -3
32.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Avangard Omsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 10
33.   Stanislav Romanov (LW) Lada Togliatti 7 3 1 4 0.57 2 3
34.   Pavel Kamentsev (C) Avangard Omsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 5
35.   Sergei Zolotov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 2 2 4 0.31 6 4
36.   Oleg Mikulchik (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2 2 4 0.25 48
37.   Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Avangard Omsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 12 -1
38.   Vadim Morozov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 2
39.   Sergei Yelakov (LW) Avangard Omsk 6 0 4 4 0.67 2 1
40.   Pavel Agarkov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 0 4 4 0.67 4
  .                
41.   Roman Lyashenko (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 0 4 4 0.44 8
42.   Andrei Sapozhnikov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 18
43.   Vladimir Zavyalov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 2
44.   Igor Belyayevsky (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 0
45.   Denis Tsygurov (D) Lada Togliatti 7 3 0 3 0.43 6
46.   Alexei Stepanov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 0 3 0.30 6 5
47.   Anatoli Ustyugov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 3 2 1 3 1.00 4
48.   Sergei Moskalyov (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 27
49.   Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Avangard Omsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
50.   Alexander Yudin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 6 2 1 3 0.50 8
  .                
51.   Mikhail Sarmatin (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 12 2 1 3 0.25 18 0
52.   Vitali Prokhorov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 12 2 1 3 0.25 29 0
53.   Yevgeni Akhmetov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 1 2 3 0.43 4
54.   Alexander Nesterov (C) Lada Togliatti 7 1 2 3 0.43 0 5
55.   Yuri Butsayev (RW) Lada Togliatti 7 1 2 3 0.43 14
56.   Artur Oktyabrev (D) Lada Togliatti 7 1 2 3 0.43 4
57.   Alexei Amelin (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 1 2 3 0.30 10
58.   Alexei Chupin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 11 1 2 3 0.27 6 1
59.   Eduard Kudermetov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 1 2 3 0.23 2 4
60.   Dmitri Balmin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 1 2 3 0.23 25 3
  .                
61.   Roman Baranov (F) Ak Bars Kazan 13 1 2 3 0.23 4 1
62.   Oleg Antonenko (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 1 2 3 0.23 27 3
63.   Vladimir Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 1 2 3 0.19 61
64.   Alexei Troshchinsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 16 1 2 3 0.19 18
65.   Denis Kartsev (C) Dynamo Moskva 16 1 2 3 0.19 10
66.   Sergei Bautin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 0 3 3 0.23 18 2
67.   Vladimir Samylin (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 14 0 3 3 0.21 20 3
68.   Roman Zolotov (D) Dynamo Moskva 16 0 3 3 0.19 6
69.   Roman Kostromin (RW) HK Lipetsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
70.   Andrei Ismagilov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 2
  .                
71.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) HK Lipetsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
72.   Oleg Komissarov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 0
73.   Alexei Murzin (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 2 0 2 0.20 2 0
74.   Dmitri Shpakovsky (F) Amur Khabarovsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 0
75.   Alexei Panin (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
76.   Alexei Pogodin (C) HK Lipetsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
77.   Oleg Porotnikov (D) CSK VVS Samara 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 -1
78.   Ruslan Shafikov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
79.   Andrei Subbotin (LW) Avangard Omsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
80.   Igor Dyakiv (F) Avangard Omsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 -2
  .                
81.   Alexander Ageyev (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
82.   Oleg Timofeyev (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 1 1 2 0.29 4 -1
83.   Yevgeni Varlamov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 1 1 2 0.15 55 3
84.   Yevgeni Petrochinin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 1 1 2 0.15 26 3
85.   Andrei Golubev (F) HK Lipetsk 3 0 2 2 0.67 6
86.   Alexander Skugarev (C) Amur Khabarovsk 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 -1
87.   Pavel Duma (D/C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 -2
88.   Vitali Valuy (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
89.   Igor Zelenchev (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
90.   Oleg Gushchin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 0 2 2 0.29 0 2
  .                
91.   Oleg Volkov (D) Lada Togliatti 7 0 2 2 0.29 8 3
92.   Rafik Yakubov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 7 0 2 2 0.29 6 0
93.   Sergei Zimakov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 11 0 2 2 0.18 8 1
94.   Alexander Ardashev (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 12 0 2 2 0.17 2 1
95.   Olexander Savitsky (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 0 2 2 0.15 12 2
96.   Valeri Nikulin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 0 2 2 0.15 10
97.   Alexander Stepanov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 15 0 2 2 0.13 20
98.   Alexei Akifyev (LW) Lada Togliatti 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
99.   Alexander Gulyavtsev (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
100.   Igor Nikolayev (C) Amur Khabarovsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 31 -3


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Roman Krivomazov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Oleg Shevtsov Torpedo Yaroslavl 7 0.72 -
3.   Oleg Filimonov Amur Khabarovsk 3 - -
4.   Sergei Zemchenok Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 1.33 -
5.   Yegor Podomatsky Torpedo Yaroslavl 7 1.83 -
6.   Vladimir Tikhomirov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1 2.00 -
7.   Vincent Riendeau Lada Togliatti 7 2.06 -
8.   Dmitri Yachanov Ak Bars Kazan 13 2.07 -
9.   Olexander Viyukhin Avangard Omsk 6 2.11 -
10.   Boris Tortunov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2.18 -
           
11.   Ildar Mukhometov Dynamo Moskva 16 2.21 -
12.   Alexei Sharnin CSK VVS Samara 2 2.40 -
13.   Yevgeni Ryabchikov Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 2.43 -
14.   Vadim Tarasov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 2.75 -
15.   Leonid Fatikov Molot-Prikamie Perm 3 3.04 -
16.   Ostap Ploskov Mechel Chelyabinsk 2 3.04 -
17.   Igor Galkin Severstal Cherepovets 3 3.33 -
18.   Oleg Grachyov Ak Bars Kazan 1 3.34 -
19.   Viktor Chistov HK Lipetsk 3 4.84 -
20.   Yevgeni Chechin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 5.57 -
           
21.   Albert Shirgaziyev Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 6.00 -
22.   Yevgeni Tarasov Avangard Omsk 2 6.21 -
23.   Yevgeni Loiferman CSK VVS Samara 2 6.29 -
24.   Sergei Nikolayev Lada Togliatti 1 9.23 -
25.   Igor Vasilyev Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3 1.90
26.   Pavel Bessonov Amur Khabarovsk 1 4.29