Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311391 players | Last added:
Dorian Germiquet
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
SHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Pär Arlbrandt (F)
53
26
45
71
2. 
flag Joakim Lindström (F)
55
23
40
63
3. 
flag Linus Klasen (F)
54
28
29
57
4. 
flag Simon Hjalmarsson (F)
55
27
30
57
5. 
flag Chad Kolarik (F)
53
30
18
48
more stats from SHL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
1998 - 1999 | Russia | Playoffs |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Maxim Afinogenov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 16 10 6 16 1.00 14
2.   Valeri Karpov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 6 10 16 1.00 14
3.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 8 4 12 0.75 4
4.   Andrei Petrakov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 4 8 12 0.80 2
5.   Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 4 8 12 0.80 10 6
6.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2 8 10 0.63 16
7.   Andrei Kudinov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 5 4 9 0.56 14
8.   Boris Zelenko (C) Dynamo Moskva 16 5 4 9 0.56 4 8
9.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 4 5 9 0.56 12
10.   Andrei Markov (D) Dynamo Moskva 16 3 6 9 0.56 6
  .                
11.   Mikhail Borodulin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2 7 9 0.56 12
12.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 6 2 8 0.50 4 11
13.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 5 3 8 0.62 39 1
14.   Andrei Skabelka (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 3 5 8 0.62 0 4
15.   Andrei Sokolov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 1 7 8 0.50 16
16.   Dmitri Pankov (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 6 1 7 0.70 0
17.   Alexei Kudashov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 13 5 2 7 0.54 4 2
18.   Alexander Kharitonov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 16 4 3 7 0.44 2
19.   Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Lada Togliatti 7 2 4 6 0.86 6
20.   Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 2 4 6 0.60 8
  .                
21.   Igor Zemlyanoy (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2 4 6 0.38 8
22.   Alexander Khavanov (D) Dynamo Moskva 16 1 5 6 0.38 36
23.   Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 7 0 6 6 0.86 4
24.   Sergei Tertyshny (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 0 6 6 0.38 8
25.   Vladimir Zhashkov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 14 4 1 5 0.36 2 3
26.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Dynamo Moskva 16 4 1 5 0.31 6
27.   Alexander Kuvaldin (RW) Dynamo Moskva 11 3 2 5 0.45 2 5
28.   Denis Arkhipov (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 9 2 3 5 0.56 6
29.   Almaz Garifullin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 12 2 3 5 0.42 4 1
30.   Lev Berdichevsky (LW) Dynamo Moskva 16 4 0 4 0.25 16 -3
  .                
31.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Avangard Omsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 10
32.   Stanislav Romanov (LW) Lada Togliatti 7 3 1 4 0.57 2 3
33.   Pavel Kamentsev (C) Avangard Omsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 5
34.   Sergei Zolotov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 2 2 4 0.31 6 4
35.   Oleg Mikulchik (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2 2 4 0.25 48
36.   Vadim Morozov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
37.   Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Avangard Omsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 12 -1
38.   Vadim Morozov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 2
39.   Pavel Agarkov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 0 4 4 0.67 4
40.   Roman Lyashenko (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 9 0 4 4 0.44 8
  .                
41.   Andrei Sapozhnikov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 18
42.   Igor Belyayevsky (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 0
43.   Vladimir Zavyalov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 2
44.   Denis Tsygurov (D) Lada Togliatti 7 3 0 3 0.43 6
45.   Alexei Stepanov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 0 3 0.30 6 5
46.   Anatoli Ustyugov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 3 2 1 3 1.00 4
47.   Alexander Yudin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 6 2 1 3 0.50 8
48.   Sergei Moskalyov (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 27
49.   Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Avangard Omsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
50.   Vitali Prokhorov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 12 2 1 3 0.25 29 0
  .                
51.   Mikhail Sarmatin (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 12 2 1 3 0.25 18 0
52.   Alexander Nesterov (C) Lada Togliatti 7 1 2 3 0.43 0 5
53.   Yuri Butsayev (RW) Lada Togliatti 7 1 2 3 0.43 14
54.   Artur Oktyabrev (D) Lada Togliatti 7 1 2 3 0.43 4
55.   Yevgeni Akhmetov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 1 2 3 0.43 4
56.   Alexei Amelin (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 1 2 3 0.30 10
57.   Alexei Chupin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 11 1 2 3 0.27 6 1
58.   Oleg Antonenko (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 1 2 3 0.23 27 3
59.   Eduard Kudermetov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 1 2 3 0.23 2 4
60.   Dmitri Balmin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 1 2 3 0.23 25 3
  .                
61.   Roman Baranov (F) Ak Bars Kazan 13 1 2 3 0.23 4 1
62.   Denis Kartsev (C) Dynamo Moskva 16 1 2 3 0.19 10
63.   Vladimir Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 1 2 3 0.19 61
64.   Alexei Troshchinsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 16 1 2 3 0.19 18
65.   Sergei Bautin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 0 3 3 0.23 18 2
66.   Vladimir Samylin (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 14 0 3 3 0.21 20 3
67.   Roman Zolotov (D) Dynamo Moskva 16 0 3 3 0.19 6
68.   Andrei Ismagilov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 2
69.   Oleg Komissarov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 0
70.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) HK Lipetsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
  .                
71.   Roman Kostromin (RW) HK Lipetsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
72.   Alexei Murzin (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 2 0 2 0.20 2 0
73.   Dmitri Shpakovsky (F) Amur Khabarovsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 0
74.   Alexei Pogodin (C) HK Lipetsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
75.   Oleg Porotnikov (D) CSK VVS Samara 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 -1
76.   Ruslan Shafikov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
77.   Andrei Subbotin (LW) Avangard Omsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
78.   Igor Dyakiv (F) Avangard Omsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 -2
79.   Alexander Ageyev (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
80.   Yevgeni Petrochinin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 1 1 2 0.15 26 3
  .                
81.   Yevgeni Varlamov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 1 1 2 0.15 55 3
82.   Pavel Duma (D/C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 -2
83.   Andrei Golubev (F) HK Lipetsk 3 0 2 2 0.67 6
84.   Alexander Skugarev (C) Amur Khabarovsk 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 -1
85.   Vitali Valuy (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
86.   Igor Zelenchev (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
87.   Oleg Gushchin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 0 2 2 0.29 0 2
88.   Oleg Volkov (D) Lada Togliatti 7 0 2 2 0.29 8 3
89.   Rafik Yakubov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 7 0 2 2 0.29 6 0
90.   Sergei Zimakov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 11 0 2 2 0.18 8 1
  .                
91.   Alexander Ardashev (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 12 0 2 2 0.17 2 1
92.   Valeri Nikulin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 0 2 2 0.15 10
93.   Olexander Savitsky (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 0 2 2 0.15 12 2
94.   Alexander Stepanov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 15 0 2 2 0.13 20
95.   Alexander Gulyavtsev (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
96.   Alexei Akifyev (LW) Lada Togliatti 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
97.   Alexei Zuyev (F) CSK VVS Samara 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -4
98.   Yevgeni Mlinchenko (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
99.   Yevgeni Muratov (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
100.   Alexander Buturlin (RW) CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 2



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Roman Krivomazov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Oleg Shevtsov Torpedo Yaroslavl 7 0.72 -
3.   Oleg Filimonov Amur Khabarovsk 3 - -
4.   Sergei Zemchenok Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 1.33 -
5.   Yegor Podomatsky Torpedo Yaroslavl 7 1.83 -
6.   Vladimir Tikhomirov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1 2.00 -
7.   Vincent Riendeau Lada Togliatti 7 2.06 -
8.   Dmitri Yachanov Ak Bars Kazan 13 2.07 -
9.   Olexander Viyukhin Avangard Omsk 6 2.11 -
10.   Boris Tortunov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2.18 -
           
11.   Ildar Mukhometov Dynamo Moskva 16 2.21 -
12.   Alexei Sharnin CSK VVS Samara 2 2.40 -
13.   Yevgeni Ryabchikov Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 2.43 -
14.   Vadim Tarasov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 2.75 -
15.   Leonid Fatikov Molot-Prikamie Perm 3 3.04 -
16.   Ostap Ploskov Mechel Chelyabinsk 2 3.04 -
17.   Igor Galkin Severstal Cherepovets 3 3.33 -
18.   Oleg Grachyov Ak Bars Kazan 1 3.34 -
19.   Viktor Chistov HK Lipetsk 3 4.84 -
20.   Yevgeni Chechin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 5.57 -
           
21.   Albert Shirgaziyev Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 6.00 -
22.   Yevgeni Tarasov Avangard Omsk 2 6.21 -
23.   Sergei Nikolayev Lada Togliatti 1 9.23 -
24.   Pavel Bessonov Amur Khabarovsk 1 4.29