Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 498269 players
Last added: Kelli RowswellFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
USHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Eeli Tolvanen (F)
23
16
11
27
2. 
flag Collin Adams (F)
23
15
12
27
3. 
flag Jack Adams (F)
19
16
10
26
4. 
flag Zach Solow (F)
22
8
17
25
5. 
flag Andrei Svechnikov (F)
17
10
14
24
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
1999 - 2000 | Russia | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexander Prokopiev (C) Dynamo Moskva 17 2 13 15 0.88 16 8
2.   Alexander Kharitonov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 17 8 4 12 0.71 10
3.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 6 6 12 1.00 4
4.   Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 5 7 12 1.00 4 5
5.   Stanislav Romanov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 17 7 4 11 0.65 4 9
6.   Denis Kartsev (C) Dynamo Moskva 17 5 6 11 0.65 6
7.   Denis Arkhipov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 18 5 5 10 0.56 6
8.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 4 6 10 0.83 10
9.   Vitali Prokhorov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 5 4 9 0.75 2
10.   Lev Berdichevsky (LW) Dynamo Moskva 16 3 6 9 0.56 20 8
  .                
11.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 3 5 8 0.73 6
12.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 3 5 8 0.67 10 -4
13.   Rail Muftiyev (C) Severstal Cherepovets 8 2 6 8 1.00 4
14.   Vladimir Kochin (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 8 5 2 7 0.88 4
15.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 18 5 2 7 0.39 12
16.   Andrei Markov (D) Dynamo Moskva 17 4 3 7 0.41 8
17.   Ilnur Gizatullin (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 18 4 3 7 0.39 18
18.   Valeri Karpov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 4 7 0.70 8
19.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Avangard Omsk 8 2 5 7 0.88 6
20.   Oleg Volkov (D) Lada Togliatti 8 2 5 7 0.88 10
  .                
21.   Georgi Yevtyukhin (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 14 2 5 7 0.50 4
22.   Alexander Nesterov (C) Lada Togliatti 7 4 2 6 0.86 4
23.   Maxim Bets (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 4 2 6 0.50 2
24.   Yuri Zlov (F) Lada Togliatti 5 3 3 6 1.20 4
25.   Igor Nikulin (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
26.   Alexander Savchenkov (F) Dynamo Moskva 11 3 3 6 0.55 10
27.   Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 14 3 3 6 0.43 2
28.   Dmitri Gogolev (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 14 3 3 6 0.43 6 -1
29.   Alexei Stepanov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 1 5 6 0.55 4 2
30.   Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 8 3 2 5 0.63 22
  .                
31.   Vadim Yepanchintsev (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 14 3 2 5 0.36 8
32.   Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 2 3 5 0.50 6
33.   Alexei Amelin (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 1 4 5 0.50 4
34.   Ruslan Bernikov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
35.   Yegor Shastin (F) Avangard Omsk 7 3 1 4 0.57 16
36.   Pavel Agarkov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 12 3 1 4 0.33 18
37.   Denis Afinogenov (RW) Lada Togliatti 7 2 2 4 0.57 4
38.   Almaz Garifullin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 8 2 2 4 0.50 10
39.   Pavel Vorobyev (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 2 2 4 0.40 0
40.   Alexei Troshchinsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 17 2 2 4 0.24 4
  .                
41.   Sergei Klimentyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 17 2 2 4 0.24 28
42.   Anatoli Ustyugov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 10
43.   Andrei Petrunin (RW) Lada Togliatti 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
44.   Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 8 1 3 4 0.50 6
45.   Oleg Shargorodsky (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 20
46.   Dmitri Pankov (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 1 3 4 0.40 0
47.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Dynamo Moskva 17 1 3 4 0.24 4
48.   Andrei Kudinov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 0 4 4 0.33 10
49.   Alexei Kudashov (C) Dynamo Moskva 14 0 4 4 0.29 20
50.   Vladimir Krechin (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
  .                
51.   Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 7 2 1 3 0.43 4
52.   Nikolai Babenko (F) Severstal Cherepovets 8 2 1 3 0.38 8
53.   Alexander Barkunov (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl 8 2 1 3 0.38 0
54.   Oleg Mikulchik (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 12
55.   Yevgeni Petrochinin (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 14 2 1 3 0.21 26
56.   Alexei Tertyshny (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 17 2 1 3 0.18 8
57.   Roman Baranov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
58.   Rinat Kasyanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
59.   Vladimir Ilyin (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 6
60.   Dmitri Stulov (D) Lada Togliatti 5 1 2 3 0.60 8
  .                
61.   Vadim Brezgunov (D) Lada Togliatti 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
62.   Vladimir Tarasov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 8 1 2 3 0.38 2
63.   Andrei Subbotin (LW) Avangard Omsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 6
64.   Igor Stepanov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 8 1 2 3 0.38 2
65.   Vladimir Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 12
66.   Sergei Petrenko (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 4 0
67.   Mikhail Pereyaslov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 10
68.   Yevgeni Lapin (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 0 3 3 0.30 4
69.   Boris Zelenko (C) Dynamo Moskva 16 0 3 3 0.19 14
70.   Alexander Khavanov (D) Dynamo Moskva 17 0 3 3 0.18 4
  .                
71.   Oleg Romanov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 18 0 3 3 0.17 16
72.   Dmitri Mikhailov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
73.   Vladimir Terekhov (C) CSKA Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
74.   Alexei Vakhrushev (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
75.   Grigori Kovtun (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
76.   Vadim Averkin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
77.   Yevgeni Zakharov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
78.   Dmitri Konnov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
79.   Vasili Chistokletov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 2 0 2 0.40 0
80.   Alexander Ardashev (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 10 2 0 2 0.20 8
  .                
81.   Nikolai Tsulygin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 12 2 0 2 0.17 8
82.   Yevgeni Varlamov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 14 2 0 2 0.14 26
83.   Yuri Dobryshkin (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 17 2 0 2 0.12 10
84.   Sergei Kutyavin (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
85.   Alexander Zhmayev (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
86.   Alexander Sychyov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
87.   Maxim Vasyuchkov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 8
88.   Alexander Skugarev (C) Amur Khabarovsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
89.   Andrei Poddyakon (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
90.   Dmitri Upper (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
  .                
91.   Sergei Yasakov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 8
92.   Dmitri Subbotin (LW) Lada Togliatti 7 1 1 2 0.29 4
93.   Oleg Khmyl (D) Lada Togliatti 7 1 1 2 0.29 4
94.   Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Avangard Omsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 8
95.   Alexei Badyukov (C) Avangard Omsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 10
96.   Chris Coveny (D) Avangard Omsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 6
97.   Sergei Tertyshny (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 1 1 2 0.22 6
98.   Konstantin Koltsov (LW/RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 11 1 1 2 0.18 6
99.   Alexei Tereshenko (C) Dynamo Moskva 16 1 1 2 0.13 8
100.   Stanislav Shalnov (D) CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 2 0.67 6
292 players found | [1] 2 3 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Yegor Podomatsky Torpedo Yaroslavl 7 1.46 .950
2.   Ilya Bryzgalov Lada Togliatti 7 1.33 .947
3.   Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 4 1.69 .945
4.   Oleg Shevtsov Avangard Omsk 7 1.43 .943
5.   Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 17 1.27 .936
6.   Andrei Malkov Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 3 2.89 .915
7.   Dmitri Yachanov Ak Bars Kazan 11 2.29 .913
8.   Sergei Fadeyev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 2.41 .903
9.   Boris Tortunov Torpedo Yaroslavl 8 2.42 .897
10.   Alexander Viyukhin Avangard Omsk 4 2.56 .876
           
11.   Igor Karpenko Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2.86 .874
12.   Andrei Zuyev Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 3.02 .863
13.   Sergei Zemchenok Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 1.76 -
14.   Viktor Chistov Severstal Cherepovets 8 1.82 -
15.   Vadim Tarasov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 14 1.97 -
16.   Sergei Nikolayev Severstal Cherepovets 2 2.31 -
17.   Andrei Tsaryov Ak Bars Kazan 11 2.76 -
18.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 2.86 -
19.   Oleg Glebov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 3.29 -
20.   André Racicot Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 4.00 -
           
21.   Leonid Fatikov Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 5.00 -
22.   Sergei Shabanov Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 1 6.00 -
23.   Vincent Riendeau Lada Togliatti 1 8.57 -
24.   Albert Shirgaziyev Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 3.00