Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
314456 players | Last added:
Hwang Ueno
Team
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark Playoffs
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
 Alexander Ytterell (D)
11
5
14
19
2. 
 Cory Quirk (F)
16
10
8
18
3. 
 Branislav Rehus (F)
15
3
14
17
4. 
 Thomas Spelling (F)
16
11
4
15
5. 
 Tomas Petruska (F)
12
8
7
15
more stats from Denmark stats  
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2003 - 2004 | Russia | Playoffs |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexander Prokopiev (C) Avangard Omsk 11 7 1 8 0.73 2 2
2.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 6 8 0.73 18 2
3.   Eduard Kudermetov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 4 3 7 0.54 12 2
4.   Alexei Simakov (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 3 3 6 1.20 10 2
5.   Andrei Sokolov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 2 4 6 0.46 10 3
6.   Dmitri Subbotin (LW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 3 5 0.45 6 1
7.   Lubomir Vaic (LW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2 3 5 0.42 16 3
8.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 2 3 5 0.38 2 1
9.   Vitali Atyushov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 2 3 5 0.36 6 1
10.   Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 2 3 5 0.36 18 0
  .                
11.   Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Avangard Omsk 11 1 4 5 0.45 4 2
12.   Yevgeni Varlamov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 1 4 5 0.36 8 2
13.   Dmitri Zatonsky (LW) Avangard Omsk 11 0 5 5 0.45 2 1
14.   Sergei Klimentyev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 0 5 5 0.36 8 2
15.   Dmitri Pankov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 4 0 4 1.00 0 3
16.   Yevgeni Gladskikh (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 3 1 4 0.29 10 1
17.   Maxim Krayev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 3
18.   Konstantin Baranov (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 6 4
19.   Alexei Tertyshny (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 4 2
20.   Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 2 2 4 0.29 4 2
  .                
21.   Alexei Medvedev (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 3
22.   Alexander Cherbayev (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 8 1 3 4 0.50 12 0
23.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 2 2
24.   Oleg Belkin (LW) Lada Togliatti 6 3 0 3 0.50 4 -1
25.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 3 0 3 0.27 10 1
26.   Sergei Krivokrasov (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 3 0 3 0.27 36 0
27.   Vladimir Tsyplakov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 8 2 1 3 0.38 4 1
28.   Dmitri Bykov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 8 2 1 3 0.38 10 -1
29.   Ruslan Nurtdinov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 8 2 1 3 0.38 0 0
30.   Dmitri Yerofeyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 7 1 2 3 0.43 0 1
  .                
31.   Yevgeni Khatsei (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 1 2 3 0.27 8 6
32.   Jiri Marusak (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 0 3 3 0.75 10 4
33.   Dmitri Kvartalnov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 1
34.   Denis Sokolov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 6 1
35.   Sergei Korolyov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 7 0 3 3 0.43 2 -3
36.   Andrej Nedorost (C/W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 0 3 3 0.43 6 2
37.   Pavel Patera (C) Avangard Omsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 6 3
38.   Nikolai Ignatov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 0 3 3 0.21 8 3
39.   Dmitri Pestunov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 0 3 3 0.21 25 0
40.   Denis Tyurin (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 16 -2
  .                
41.   Alexander Boikov (LW) Lada Togliatti 6 2 0 2 0.33 0 -1
42.   Jaroslav Bednar (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 0 2 0.18 2 1
43.   Sergei Arekayev (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2 0 2 0.17 8 2
44.   Martin Hlavacka (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 1 1 2 0.67 6 -1
45.   Radek Duda (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -1
46.   Valeri Khlebnikov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 1
47.   Sergei Moskalyov (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -2
48.   Viktor Alexandrov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 -3
49.   Andrei Kruchinin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 1
50.   Nikolai Tsulygin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 10 1
  .                
51.   Maxim Galanov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 6 1
52.   Mikhail Balandin (D) Lada Togliatti 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 -1
53.   Vitali Semenchenko (LW) Avangard Omsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 4 4
54.   David Nemirovsky (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 8 1 1 2 0.25 2 1
55.   Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 8 1 1 2 0.25 4 -3
56.   Sergei Piskunov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 2 0
57.   Dmitri Yushkevich (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 -2
58.   Alexander Nesterov (C) Lada Togliatti 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 2
59.   Rinat Kasyanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 1
60.   Alexander Titov (D) Lada Togliatti 6 0 2 2 0.33 2 1
  .                
61.   Oleg Tverdovsky (D) Avangard Omsk 11 0 2 2 0.18 2 8
62.   Alexander Stepanov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 4 -1
63.   Vyacheslav Butsayev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -1
64.   Mikhail Chernov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 -2
65.   Alexander Zavyalov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 1
66.   Dmitri Nabokov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 0
67.   Jan Benda (D/C) Ak Bars Kazan 5 1 0 1 0.20 6 0
68.   Yuri Butsayev (RW) Lada Togliatti 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 -1
69.   Alexander Skugarev (C) Lada Togliatti 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 0
70.   Denis Loginov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 7 1 0 1 0.14 6 -2
  .                
71.   Denis Platonov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 8 1 0 1 0.13 2 0
72.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 8 1 0 1 0.13 20 1
73.   Martin Cech (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 1 0 1 0.11 6 1
74.   Vladimir Antipin (D) Avangard Omsk 11 1 0 1 0.09 12 -1
75.   Yevgeni Shtaiger (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 2 -1
76.   Igor Shadilov (D) Dynamo Moskva 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -1
77.   Vasili Turkovsky (D) Ak Bars Kazan 3 0 1 1 0.33 4 0
78.   Alexei Troshchinsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -1
79.   Andrei Yevstafyev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -2
80.   David Moravec (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 0
  .                
81.   Nikolai Kurochkin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 8 -2
82.   Sergei Kutyavin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 0
83.   Dmitri Parkhomenko (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 4 2
84.   Andrei Yakhanov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 10 -1
85.   Tero Lehterä (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 2
86.   Ladislav Cierny (D) Lada Togliatti 6 0 1 1 0.17 6 -1
87.   Anatoli Ustyugov (LW) Lada Togliatti 6 0 1 1 0.17 4 -1
88.   Sergei Sevostyanov (C) Lada Togliatti 6 0 1 1 0.17 2 -2
89.   Alexander Buturlin (RW) Lada Togliatti 6 0 1 1 0.17 4 -3
90.   Dmitri Balmin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 8 0 1 1 0.13 2 -1
  .                
91.   Konstantin Korneyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 8 0 1 1 0.13 2 -2
92.   Sergei Zinovyev (C) Ak Bars Kazan 8 0 1 1 0.13 14 2
93.   Tomas Vlasak (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 10 0 1 1 0.10 10 1
94.   Yuri Panov (D) Avangard Omsk 11 0 1 1 0.09 8 2
95.   Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 11 0 1 1 0.09 6 0
96.   Igor Nikitin (D) Avangard Omsk 11 0 1 1 0.09 2 6
97.   Oleg Davydov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 0 1 1 0.07 10 1
98.   Vitali Novopashin (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
99.   Alexei Kudashov (C) Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
100.   Yevgeni Pavlov (LW/C) Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0.00 4 0



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Igor Karpenko Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Maxim Sokolov Avangard Omsk 11 0.96 .960
3.   Norm Maracle Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 1.54 .935
4.   Yegor Podomatsky Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 1.91 .893
5.   Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 1 0.00 -
6.   Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 3 1.57 -
7.   Jiri Trvaj Lada Togliatti 6 1.65 -
8.   Sergei Zvyagin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 1.79 -
9.   Sergei Shabanov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 1.82 -
10.   Ildar Mukhometov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 1.86 -
           
11.   Andrei Tsaryov Ak Bars Kazan 7 2.29 -
12.   Vadim Tarasov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 3.20 -
13.   Vasili Koshechkin Lada Togliatti 1 4.50 -
14.   Zdenek Orct Ak Bars Kazan 2 4.56 -