Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 362911 players
Last added: Troy HassFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
SHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Derek Ryan (F)
55
15
45
60
2. 
flag Jeff Taffe (F)
54
18
41
59
3. 
flag Broc Little (F)
55
28
19
47
4. 
flag Jacob Micflikier (F)
54
24
23
47
5. 
flag Martin Johansson (F)
54
24
22
46
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2003 - 2004 | Russia | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexander Prokopiev (C) Avangard Omsk 11 7 1 8 0.73 2 2
2.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 6 8 0.73 18 2
3.   Eduard Kudermetov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 4 3 7 0.54 12 2
4.   Alexei Simakov (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 3 3 6 1.20 10 2
5.   Andrei Sokolov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 2 4 6 0.46 10 3
6.   Dmitri Subbotin (LW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 3 5 0.45 6 1
7.   Lubomir Vaic (LW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2 3 5 0.42 16 3
8.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 2 3 5 0.38 2 1
9.   Vitali Atyushov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 2 3 5 0.36 6 1
10.   Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 2 3 5 0.36 18 0
  .                
11.   Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Avangard Omsk 11 1 4 5 0.45 4 2
12.   Yevgeni Varlamov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 1 4 5 0.36 8 2
13.   Dmitri Zatonsky (LW) Avangard Omsk 11 0 5 5 0.45 2 1
14.   Sergei Klimentyev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 0 5 5 0.36 8 2
15.   Dmitri Pankov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 4 0 4 1.00 0 3
16.   Yevgeni Gladskikh (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 3 1 4 0.29 10 1
17.   Maxim Krayev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 3
18.   Alexei Tertyshny (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 4 2
19.   Konstantin Baranov (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 6 4
20.   Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 2 2 4 0.29 4 2
  .                
21.   Alexei Medvedev (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 3
22.   Alexander Cherbayev (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 8 1 3 4 0.50 12 0
23.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 2 2
24.   Oleg Belkin (LW) Lada Togliatti 6 3 0 3 0.50 4 -1
25.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 3 0 3 0.27 10 1
26.   Sergei Krivokrasov (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 3 0 3 0.27 36 0
27.   Ruslan Nurtdinov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 8 2 1 3 0.38 0 0
28.   Vladimir Tsyplakov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 8 2 1 3 0.38 4 1
29.   Dmitri Bykov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 8 2 1 3 0.38 10 -1
30.   Dmitri Yerofeyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 7 1 2 3 0.43 0 1
  .                
31.   Yevgeni Khatsei (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 1 2 3 0.27 8 6
32.   Jiri Marusak (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 0 3 3 0.75 10 4
33.   Dmitri Kvartalnov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 1
34.   Denis Sokolov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 6 1
35.   Andrej Nedorost (C/W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 0 3 3 0.43 6 2
36.   Sergei Korolyov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 7 0 3 3 0.43 2 -3
37.   Pavel Patera (C) Avangard Omsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 6 3
38.   Dmitri Pestunov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 0 3 3 0.21 25 0
39.   Nikolai Ignatov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 0 3 3 0.21 8 3
40.   Denis Tyurin (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 16 -2
  .                
41.   Alexander Boikov (LW) Lada Togliatti 6 2 0 2 0.33 0 -1
42.   Jaroslav Bednar (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 0 2 0.18 2 1
43.   Sergei Arekayev (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2 0 2 0.17 8 2
44.   Martin Hlavacka (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 1 1 2 0.67 6 -1
45.   Radek Duda (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -1
46.   Viktor Alexandrov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 -3
47.   Valeri Khlebnikov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 1
48.   Sergei Moskalyov (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -2
49.   Maxim Galanov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 6 1
50.   Andrei Kruchinin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 1
  .                
51.   Nikolai Tsulygin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 10 1
52.   Mikhail Balandin (D) Lada Togliatti 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 -1
53.   Sergei Piskunov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 2 0
54.   Vitali Semenchenko (LW) Avangard Omsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 4 4
55.   David Nemirovsky (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 8 1 1 2 0.25 2 1
56.   Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 8 1 1 2 0.25 4 -3
57.   Dmitri Yushkevich (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 -2
58.   Alexander Nesterov (C) Lada Togliatti 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 2
59.   Rinat Kasyanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 1
60.   Alexander Titov (D) Lada Togliatti 6 0 2 2 0.33 2 1
  .                
61.   Oleg Tverdovsky (D) Avangard Omsk 11 0 2 2 0.18 2 8
62.   Vyacheslav Butsayev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -1
63.   Alexander Stepanov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 4 -1
64.   Mikhail Chernov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 -2
65.   Alexander Zavyalov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 1
66.   Jan Benda (D/C) Ak Bars Kazan 5 1 0 1 0.20 6 0
67.   Dmitri Nabokov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 0
68.   Yuri Butsayev (RW) Lada Togliatti 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 -1
69.   Alexander Skugarev (C) Lada Togliatti 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 0
70.   Denis Loginov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 7 1 0 1 0.14 6 -2
  .                
71.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 8 1 0 1 0.13 20 1
72.   Denis Platonov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 8 1 0 1 0.13 2 0
73.   Martin Cech (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 1 0 1 0.11 6 1
74.   Vladimir Antipin (D) Avangard Omsk 11 1 0 1 0.09 12 -1
75.   Yevgeni Shtaiger (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 2 -1
76.   David Moravec (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 0
77.   Igor Sсhadilov (D) Dynamo Moskva 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -1
78.   Vasili Turkovsky (D) Ak Bars Kazan 3 0 1 1 0.33 4 0
79.   Alexei Troshchinsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -1
80.   Andrei Yevstafyev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -2
  .                
81.   Dmitri Parkhomenko (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 4 2
82.   Nikolai Kurochkin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 8 -2
83.   Sergei Kutyavin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 0
84.   Andrei Yakhanov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 10 -1
85.   Tero Lehterä (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 2
86.   Alexander Buturlin (RW) Lada Togliatti 6 0 1 1 0.17 4 -3
87.   Ladislav Cierny (D) Lada Togliatti 6 0 1 1 0.17 6 -1
88.   Anatoli Ustyugov (LW) Lada Togliatti 6 0 1 1 0.17 4 -1
89.   Sergei Sevostyanov (C) Lada Togliatti 6 0 1 1 0.17 2 -2
90.   Dmitri Balmin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 8 0 1 1 0.13 2 -1
  .                
91.   Konstantin Korneyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 8 0 1 1 0.13 2 -2
92.   Sergei Zinovyev (C) Ak Bars Kazan 8 0 1 1 0.13 14 2
93.   Tomas Vlasak (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 10 0 1 1 0.10 10 1
94.   Igor Nikitin (D) Avangard Omsk 11 0 1 1 0.09 2 6
95.   Yuri Panov (D) Avangard Omsk 11 0 1 1 0.09 8 2
96.   Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 11 0 1 1 0.09 6 0
97.   Oleg Davydov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 0 1 1 0.07 10 1
98.   Yevgeni Pavlov (LW/C) Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0.00 4 0
99.   Vitali Novopashin (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
100.   Alexei Kudashov (C) Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Igor Karpenko Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Maxim Sokolov Avangard Omsk 11 0.96 .960
3.   Norm Maracle Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 1.54 .935
4.   Yegor Podomatsky Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 1.91 .893
5.   Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 1 0.00 -
6.   Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 3 1.57 -
7.   Jiri Trvaj Lada Togliatti 6 1.65 -
8.   Sergei Zvyagin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 1.79 -
9.   Sergei Shabanov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 1.82 -
10.   Ildar Mukhometov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 1.86 -
           
11.   Andrei Tsaryov Ak Bars Kazan 7 2.29 -
12.   Vadim Tarasov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 3.20 -
13.   Vasili Koshechkin Lada Togliatti 1 4.50 -
14.   Zdenek Orct Ak Bars Kazan 2 4.56 -