Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  NHL TICKETS  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 352199 players
Last added: Landon Audet
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WJC-18
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Auston Matthews (F)
5
6
6
12
2. 
flag Mathew Barzal (F)
5
3
9
12
3. 
flag Matthew Tkachuk (F)
5
2
8
10
4. 
flag Patrik Laine (F)
5
6
3
9
5. 
flag Jack Roslovic (F)
5
5
4
9
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   


 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2005 - 2006 | Russia | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 13 13 26 2.00 8 13
2.   Sergei Zinovyev (C) Ak Bars Kazan 13 9 8 17 1.31 26 12
3.   Dmitri Yushkevich (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 5 10 15 1.36 2 7
4.   Yevgeni Malkin (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 5 10 15 1.36 41 7
5.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 3 11 14 1.08 40 13
6.   Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 7 6 13 1.00 4 0
7.   Ray Giroux (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 3 8 11 0.85 14 11
8.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Avangard Omsk 13 4 5 9 0.69 0 1
9.   Kirill Koltsov (D) Avangard Omsk 13 4 5 9 0.69 10 4
10.   Artyom Chubarov (C) Avangard Omsk 11 5 3 8 0.73 10 2
  .                
11.   Pyotr Schastlivy (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 4 4 8 0.73 10 1
12.   Stanislav Chistov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 4 4 8 0.73 14 -2
13.   Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 4 4 8 0.73 4 -3
14.   Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 3 5 8 0.62 2 12
15.   Oleg Belkin (LW) Avangard Omsk 13 2 6 8 0.62 10 2
16.   Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 2 5 7 0.70 10 -2
17.   Dmitri Vlasenkov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 5 7 0.64 6 0
18.   Nikolai Kulyomin (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 6 7
19.   Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Avangard Omsk 13 1 5 6 0.46 12 1
20.   Denis Kartsev (C) Lada Togliatti 8 5 0 5 0.63 12 0
  .                
21.   Alexander Stepanov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 4 1 5 0.38 8 4
22.   Alexander Svitov (C) Avangard Omsk 13 4 1 5 0.38 10 -2
23.   Sergei Gusev (D) Avangard Omsk 13 4 1 5 0.38 12 2
24.   Alexander Syomin (RW) Khimik Mytischy 8 3 2 5 0.63 6 2
25.   Anders Eriksson (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 3 2 5 0.45 16 7
26.   Nikolai Pronin (RW) Khimik Mytischy 9 2 3 5 0.56 6 -3
27.   Jan Hejda (D) Khimik Mytischy 9 2 3 5 0.56 24 2
28.   Konstantin Gorovikov (C) Avangard Omsk 13 2 3 5 0.38 16 4
29.   Alexander Yunkov (LW) Spartak Moskva 3 1 4 5 1.67 2 1
30.   Andrei Kuteikin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 1 4 5 0.83 10 -2
  .                
31.   Albert Leschyov (C) Khimik Mytischy 9 1 4 5 0.56 10 0
32.   Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 13 1 4 5 0.38 8 -3
33.   Václav Novák (RW) Avangard Omsk 13 1 4 5 0.38 8 3
34.   Andrei Sidyakin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 4 0 4 0.67 8 -2
35.   Denis Platonov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 4 0 4 0.50 6 2
36.   Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 4 0 4 0.31 36 1
37.   David Nemirovsky (RW) CSKA Moskva 7 3 1 4 0.57 8 0
38.   Enver Lisin (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 3 1 4 0.31 6 3
39.   Ilya Zubov (C) Spartak Moskva 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 1
40.   Andrei Subbotin (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 2
  .                
41.   Dmitri Makarov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 2 2 4 0.67 10 -2
42.   Yevgeni Ketov (RW/LW) Lada Togliatti 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 0
43.   Andrei Taratukhin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 2 4 0.36 24 -4
44.   Dmitri Subbotin (LW) HK MVD 4 1 3 4 1.00 4 -4
45.   Gennadi Churilov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 2
46.   Alexander Popov (W/C) Avangard Omsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 4 -2
47.   Andrei Potaichuk (RW) Khimik Mytischy 9 0 4 4 0.44 2 -2
48.   Alexei Tereshenko (C) Ak Bars Kazan 10 0 4 4 0.40 12 4
49.   Alexander Galimov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 3 0 3 0.27 2 -1
50.   David Ling (RW/C) Spartak Moskva 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 0
  .                
51.   Yevgeni Gribko (D) HK MVD 4 2 1 3 0.75 38 -2
52.   Yuri Babenko (C) HK MVD 4 2 1 3 0.75 16 -3
53.   Vadim Shakhraichuk (C) Dynamo Moskva 4 2 1 3 0.75 6 -1
54.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 1
55.   Alexei Glukhov (LW/C) Khimik Mytischy 9 2 1 3 0.33 10 -1
56.   Denis Arkhipov (C/RW) Khimik Mytischy 9 2 1 3 0.33 0 1
57.   Anton But (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 1 3 0.27 2 -1
58.   Ilya Gorokhov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 1 3 0.27 8 1
59.   Vitali Yachmenyov (RW) Avangard Omsk 13 2 1 3 0.23 2 5
60.   Yevgeni Shtaiger (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 6 1
  .                
61.   Marat Davydov (D) HK MVD 4 1 2 3 0.75 8 -2
62.   Denis Sokolov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 1
63.   Nikolai Zavarukhin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -2
64.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) CSKA Moskva 7 1 2 3 0.43 4 -2
65.   Alexei Kudashov (C) CSKA Moskva 7 1 2 3 0.43 10 -4
66.   Grigori Panin (D) Lada Togliatti 8 1 2 3 0.38 20 -2
67.   Alexander Buturlin (RW) Lada Togliatti 8 1 2 3 0.38 16 0
68.   Ilya Vorobyov (C/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 1 2 3 0.27 6 -2
69.   Sergei Zhukov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 1 2 3 0.27 0 -2
70.   Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 1 2 3 0.27 0 -3
  .                
71.   Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 1 2 3 0.27 16 -4
72.   Andrei Nikolishin (LW) Avangard Omsk 13 1 2 3 0.23 32 2
73.   Nikita Nikitin (D) Avangard Omsk 13 1 2 3 0.23 6 -1
74.   Alexei Tsvetkov (C) HK MVD 4 0 3 3 0.75 6 -2
75.   Alexei Simakov (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 6 0
76.   Alexander Bumagin (LW) Lada Togliatti 8 0 3 3 0.38 4 -3
77.   Yuri Panov (D) Khimik Mytischy 9 0 3 3 0.33 14 -1
78.   Alexei Shkotov (RW) Khimik Mytischy 9 0 3 3 0.33 8 2
79.   Nikolai Ignatov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 0 3 3 0.27 6 -1
80.   Alexei Kosourov (F) Ak Bars Kazan 13 0 3 3 0.23 0 2
  .                
81.   Andrei Pervyshin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 0 3 3 0.23 14 0
82.   Alexander Golovin (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 -1
83.   Miloslav Guren (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 4 0
84.   Vladimir Gorbunov (C) HK MVD 4 2 0 2 0.50 8 0
85.   Vasili Smirnov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 0
86.   Denis Abdullin (F) Lada Togliatti 7 2 0 2 0.29 27 -2
87.   Dmitri Upper (LW/C) CSKA Moskva 7 2 0 2 0.29 8 -2
88.   Mikhail Sevostyanov (RW/D) Khimik Mytischy 9 2 0 2 0.22 0 1
89.   Alexander Prokopiev (C) Khimik Mytischy 9 2 0 2 0.22 0 -1
90.   Vitali Atyushov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 0 2 0.18 4 2
  .                
91.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Dynamo Moskva 2 1 1 2 1.00 4 1
92.   Aleksejs Sirokovs (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -1
93.   Semyon Kokuyov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 0
94.   Sergei Soin (C/RW) Severstal Cherepovets 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 2
95.   Andrei Yakhanov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 1 1 2 0.50 6 0
96.   Nikita Osipov (LW) HK MVD 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 1
97.   Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) Severstal Cherepovets 4 1 1 2 0.50 8 1
98.   Radovan Somik (RW/LW) Severstal Cherepovets 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 2
99.   Denis Kochetkov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 2
100.   Denis Kokarev (RW/LW) HK MVD 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 2


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Nikolayev Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1 0.00 -
2.   Fred Brathwaite Ak Bars Kazan 11 1.54 -
3.   Travis Scott Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 1.84 -
4.   Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 4 1.85 -
5.   Norm Maracle Avangard Omsk 13 1.89 -
6.   Alexander Yeryomenko Ak Bars Kazan 3 2.06 -
7.   Dusan Salficky Khimik Mytischy 9 2.17 -
8.   Chad Alban Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 2.21 -
9.   Marc Lamothe Severstal Cherepovets 4 2.26 -
10.   Konstantin Barulin Spartak Moskva 2 2.30 -
           
11.   Yegor Podomatsky Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 2.46 -
12.   Vasili Koshechkin Lada Togliatti 8 2.53 -
13.   Alexander Fomichyov CSKA Moskva 2 2.56 -
14.   Andrei Mezin Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 2.71 -
15.   Peteris Skudra CSKA Moskva 7 2.76 -
16.   Vadim Tarasov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 2.81 -
17.   Alexei Belov Lada Togliatti 1 3.00 -
18.   Steve Valiquette Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 8 3.01 -
19.   Olexander Viyukhin Sibir Novosibirsk 4 3.26 -
20.   Tyler Moss Spartak Moskva 2 3.56 -
           
21.   Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 3 3.67 -
22.   Ivan Bazyleyev Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 4.00 -
23.   Sébastien Charpentier HK MVD 4 4.10 -
24.   Timerlan Akayev HK MVD 1 6.99 -