Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 380153 players
Last added: Jud MolstadFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Czech
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag David Kase (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Antonin Dusek (F)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Marek Racuk (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Tomas Marcinko (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Jiri Zeman (D)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2006 - 2007 | Russia | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Sergei Zinovyev (C) Ak Bars Kazan 16 7 11 18 1.13 20 2
2.   Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 16 10 7 17 1.06 4 6
3.   Jan Marek (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 7 10 17 1.13 10 13
4.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 14 2 15 17 1.21 6 4
5.   Alexander Stepanov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 14 7 7 14 1.00 26 8
6.   Vitali Atyushov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 3 9 12 0.80 10 10
7.   Nikolai Kulyomin (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 10 1 11 0.73 10 8
8.   Alexei Simakov (RW) CSKA Moskva 12 7 4 11 0.92 18 4
9.   Yevgeni Varlamov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 3 8 11 0.73 24 9
10.   Pavel Rosa (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 5 5 10 0.91 10 2
  .                
11.   Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 12 4 6 10 0.83 4 0
12.   Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 2 8 10 0.67 14 2
13.   Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 10 6 3 9 0.90 2 4
14.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Avangard Omsk 11 5 4 9 0.82 8 3
15.   Jaroslav Kudrna (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 5 4 9 0.60 34 11
16.   Artyom Chubarov (C) Avangard Omsk 11 3 6 9 0.82 22 2
17.   Alexei Tereshenko (C) Ak Bars Kazan 14 3 6 9 0.64 6 7
18.   Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 16 2 7 9 0.56 4 7
19.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Khimik Mytischy 9 5 3 8 0.89 4 3
20.   Denis Platonov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 5 3 8 0.57 14 3
  .                
21.   Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 16 4 4 8 0.50 18 7
22.   Ray Giroux (D) Ak Bars Kazan 16 3 5 8 0.50 22 0
23.   Vadim Yepanchintsev (C) CSKA Moskva 12 2 6 8 0.67 20 5
24.   Alexander Seluyanov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 2 6 8 0.53 16 10
25.   Igor Korolyov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 4 3 7 0.47 8 4
26.   Alexei Cherepanov (RW) Avangard Omsk 10 3 4 7 0.70 0 1
27.   Kirill Koltsov (D) Avangard Omsk 11 3 4 7 0.64 14 2
28.   Alexander Nikulin (C) CSKA Moskva 12 4 2 6 0.50 4 -3
29.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 16 3 3 6 0.38 44 3
30.   Konstantin Korneyev (D) CSKA Moskva 12 2 4 6 0.50 6 -5
  .                
31.   Yevgeni Gladskikh (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 2 4 6 0.40 6 3
32.   Artyom Anisimov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 3 2 5 0.71 4 0
33.   Dmitri Syomin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 3 2 5 0.71 2 0
34.   Andrei Sidyakin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 3 2 5 0.63 6 -2
35.   Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 2 3 5 0.71 4 -2
36.   Ilya Zubov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 4
37.   Andrei Pervyshin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 12 2 3 5 0.42 8 3
38.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2 3 5 0.42 10 2
39.   Alexei Kosourov (F) CSKA Moskva 12 2 3 5 0.42 8 2
40.   Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 13 2 3 5 0.38 4 1
  .                
41.   Alexei Badyukov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 16 2 3 5 0.31 6 1
42.   Nikolai Zavarukhin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 1 4 5 0.63 2 -2
43.   Albert Leschyov (C) Khimik Mytischy 9 1 4 5 0.56 8 3
44.   Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Avangard Omsk 11 0 5 5 0.45 12 -2
45.   Konstantin Baranov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 4
46.   Eduard Kudermetov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 3 1 4 0.27 12 -2
47.   Fyodor Polischuk (LW/C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 3
48.   Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 3
49.   Igor Volkov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 -1
50.   Dmitri Tarasov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 -2
  .                
51.   Alexander Boikov (LW) Khimik Mytischy 9 2 2 4 0.44 2 -1
52.   Nikolai Pronin (RW) Khimik Mytischy 9 2 2 4 0.44 12 2
53.   Konstantin Gorovikov (C) Avangard Omsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 6 -2
54.   Denis Parshin (LW) CSKA Moskva 12 2 2 4 0.33 8 -3
55.   Brett Hauer (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 4
56.   Igor Ulanov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 1 3 4 0.57 20 1
57.   Anton Belov (D) CSKA Moskva 12 1 3 4 0.33 8 1
58.   Dmitri Obukhov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 16 1 3 4 0.25 12 -2
59.   Ivan Nepryayev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 0 4 4 0.57 2 1
60.   Nikita Nikitin (D) Avangard Omsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 39 2
  .                
61.   Mikhail Zhukov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 11 0 4 4 0.36 4 2
62.   Grigori Shafigulin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 3 0 3 0.43 14 0
63.   Yuri Dobryshkin (LW) CSKA Moskva 12 3 0 3 0.25 12 -1
64.   Igor Grigorenko (W/C) Lada Togliatti 2 2 1 3 1.50 2 0
65.   Igor Mirnov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 2
66.   Sergei Soin (C) Severstal Cherepovets 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 2
67.   Alexei Shkotov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 2
68.   Sergei Sevostyanov (C) Khimik Mytischy 9 2 1 3 0.33 0 -1
69.   Ilya Krikunov (LW) Khimik Mytischy 9 2 1 3 0.33 12 -3
70.   Alexei Troshchinsky (D) Avangard Omsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 12 3
  .                
71.   David Nemirovsky (RW) CSKA Moskva 12 2 1 3 0.25 6 2
72.   Yevgeni Ryasensky (D) Ak Bars Kazan 14 2 1 3 0.21 0 1
73.   Alexander Guskov (D) Lada Togliatti 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 0
74.   Sergei Vyshedkevich (D) Dynamo Moskva 3 1 2 3 1.00 4 2
75.   Sergei Konkov (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 2
76.   Yuri Trubachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 5 1 2 3 0.60 16 2
77.   Alexander Karpovtsev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 8 -4
78.   Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 1 2 3 0.43 6 2
79.   Alexander Loginov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 1 2 3 0.38 10 -1
80.   Denis Denisov (D) Avangard Omsk 11 1 2 3 0.27 16 0
  .                
81.   Sergei Rozin (D) CSKA Moskva 12 1 2 3 0.25 18 -1
82.   Mikhail Yunkov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 14 1 2 3 0.21 8 0
83.   Vladimir Malenkikh (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 1 2 3 0.20 28 9
84.   Mika Hannula (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 0 3 3 0.60 10 0
85.   Alexei Bondarev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 0 3 3 0.43 31 0
86.   Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 4 -1
87.   Vladislav Ozolin (D) CSKA Moskva 12 0 3 3 0.25 12 -1
88.   Dmitri Upper (C) CSKA Moskva 12 0 3 3 0.25 8 -1
89.   Jan Novák (D) Ak Bars Kazan 15 0 3 3 0.20 14 3
90.   Vitali Sitnikov (LW/C) HK MVD 3 2 0 2 0.67 8 -2
  .                
91.   Dmitri Vlasenkov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 2 0 2 0.29 2 -4
92.   Vladimir Pervushin (LW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 0 2 0.18 4 1
93.   Yuri Babenko (C/RW) HK MVD 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 -3
94.   Stanislav Zhmakin (LW) Lada Togliatti 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 1
95.   Denis Tyurin (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 3
96.   David Ling (RW/C) Dynamo Moskva 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 1
97.   Valeri Khlebnikov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 2
98.   Konstantin Panov (RW) Lada Togliatti 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
99.   Alexander Buturlin (RW) Lada Togliatti 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 1
100.   Alexander Gulyavtsev (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 1


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Alexei Volkov Vityaz Chekhov 1 1.01 -
2.   Olexander Viyukhin Sibir Novosibirsk 6 1.33 -
3.   Petri Vehanen Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1.49 -
4.   Alexander Fomichyov Avangard Omsk 7 1.54 -
5.   Marc Lamothe Severstal Cherepovets 4 1.64 -
6.   Andrei Mezin Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3 1.83 -
7.   Vitali Kolesnik Khimik Mytischy 9 1.91 -
8.   Travis Scott Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 1.93 -
9.   Sergei Nikolayev Sibir Novosibirsk 1 2.00 -
10.   Alexander Yeryomenko Ak Bars Kazan 2 2.06 -
           
11.   Vadim Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 2.19 -
12.   Mika Noronen Ak Bars Kazan 16 2.23 -
13.   Anton Khudobin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 2.30 -
14.   Sergei Belov SKA St. Petersburg 3 2.44 -
15.   Konstantin Simchuk CSKA Moskva 11 2.57 -
16.   Norm Maracle Avangard Omsk 6 2.64 -
17.   Semyon Varlamov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 2.94 -
18.   Ildar Mukhometov Severstal Cherepovets 2 3.00 -
19.   Yegor Podomatsky Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 3.00 -
20.   Ivan Kasutin CSKA Moskva 2 3.24 -
           
21.   Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 3 3.69 -
22.   Konstantin Barulin Khimik Mytischy 1 3.76 -
23.   Sergei Bobrovski Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 4.02 -
24.   Vasili Koshechkin Lada Togliatti 3 4.25 -
25.   Sébastien Charpentier Vityaz Chekhov 2 5.00 -
26.   Yevgeni Konstantinov HK MVD 1 5.00 -
27.   Alexei Anisimov HK MVD 2 5.01 -
28.   Peteris Skudra Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 5.50 -