Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
330513 players | Last added:
Ben Wade
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
SHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Jeff Taffe (F)
23
9
18
27
2. 
flag Jacob Micflikier (F)
23
11
11
22
3. 
flag Tuomas Kiiskinen (F)
24
12
9
21
4. 
flag Greg Scott (F)
21
9
12
21
5. 
flag Kirill Kabanov (F)
24
7
14
21
more stats from SHL stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2007 - 2008 | Russia | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexei Yashin (LW/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 8 6 14 0.88 16 10
2.   Zbynek Irgl (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 10 3 13 0.81 20 10
3.   Igor Volkov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 9 2 11 0.69 2 5
4.   Petr Cajanek (C/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 10 5 6 11 1.10 4 4
5.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 10 4 7 11 1.10 8 4
6.   Sergei Zinovyev (C) Ak Bars Kazan 10 4 7 11 1.10 16 7
7.   Michal Mikeska (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 2 9 11 0.69 26 3
8.   Igor Korolyov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 5 5 10 0.77 10 3
9.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 3 7 10 0.77 6 1
10.   Jukka Hentunen (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 10 2 8 10 1.00 33 4
  .                
11.   Oleg Petrov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 10 5 4 9 0.90 10 4
12.   Alexei Tereshenko (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 5 4 9 0.56 6 5
13.   Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 10 3 6 9 0.90 20 5
14.   Ivan Nepryayev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 3 6 9 0.60 41 4
15.   Sergei Konkov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 5 3 8 0.50 12 0
16.   Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 5 3 8 0.50 18 3
17.   Éric Landry (C) Dynamo Moskva 9 4 4 8 0.89 2 3
18.   Alexei Kudashov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 3 5 8 0.50 12 -1
19.   Alexei Medvedev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 3 5 8 0.50 4 2
20.   Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 3 5 8 0.50 14 1
  .                
21.   Oleg Tverdovsky (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 2 6 8 0.50 10 1
22.   Alexander Drozdetsky (RW) Spartak Moskva 5 4 3 7 1.40 2 -2
23.   Jan Marek (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 4 3 7 0.64 2 -5
24.   Vitali Yachmenyov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 5
25.   Denis Platonov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 3 4 7 0.54 16 0
26.   Alexei Badyukov (C) Dynamo Moskva 9 2 5 7 0.78 4 5
27.   Andrei Kuteikin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 1 6 7 0.47 61 4
28.   Yevgeni Varlamov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 2 4 6 0.46 34 -5
29.   Martin Strbak (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 2 4 6 0.46 16 7
30.   Mark Giordano (D) Dynamo Moskva 9 1 5 6 0.67 35 -3
  .                
31.   Kirill Koltsov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 0 6 6 0.55 6 3
32.   Maxim Rybin (LW) Spartak Moskva 5 5 0 5 1.00 54 -1
33.   Alexander Suglobov (RW) CSKA Moskva 6 4 1 5 0.83 29 5
34.   Anton But (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 9 4 1 5 0.56 6 -3
35.   Alexander Perezhogin (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 3 2 5 0.31 14 2
36.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 2 3 5 0.31 16 3
37.   Yevgeni Ketov (RW/LW) Lada Togliatti 4 1 4 5 1.25 0 3
38.   Dmitri Upper (LW/C) Spartak Moskva 5 1 4 5 1.00 6 -2
39.   Jame Pollock (D) CSKA Moskva 6 1 4 5 0.83 8 -1
40.   Kirill Safronov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 9 1 4 5 0.56 2 1
  .                
41.   Vitali Atyushov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 1 4 5 0.50 2 -4
42.   Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 1 4 5 0.38 4 -5
43.   Yuri Babenko (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 1 4 5 0.38 10 4
44.   Andrei Taratukhin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 1 4 5 0.31 20 1
45.   Josef Straka (C) Severstal Cherepovets 8 0 5 5 0.63 22 0
46.   Yevgeni Artyukhin (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva 6 4 0 4 0.67 6 0
47.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Avangard Omsk 4 3 1 4 1.00 2 0
48.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Khimik Mytischy 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 -1
49.   Yuri Trubachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 8 3 1 4 0.50 29 -2
50.   Igor Mirnov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 3 1 4 0.31 4 -5
  .                
51.   Konstantin Koltsov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 3 1 4 0.27 4 3
52.   Oleg Gubin (C) Severstal Cherepovets 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 4
53.   Igor Yemeleyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 9 2 2 4 0.44 8 -2
54.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 9 2 2 4 0.44 8 -2
55.   Ray Giroux (D) Ak Bars Kazan 10 2 2 4 0.40 2 5
56.   Nikolai Kulyomin (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 29 -3
57.   Yevgeni Gladskikh (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 -3
58.   Andrei Sidyakin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 2 2 4 0.27 10 3
59.   Ilya Kablukov (C) CSKA Moskva 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 4
60.   Denis Arkhipov (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 9 1 3 4 0.44 6 1
  .                
61.   Dmitri Afanasenkov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 9 1 3 4 0.44 2 -1
62.   Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 10 1 3 4 0.40 14 2
63.   Mikhail Chernov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 1
64.   Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 1 3 4 0.25 6 -1
65.   Daniel Tjärnqvist (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 8 0 4 4 0.50 4 3
66.   Ari Vallin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 0 4 4 0.25 22 3
67.   Alexei Tertyshny (RW) Avangard Omsk 4 3 0 3 0.75 2 3
68.   Dmitri Vorobyov (D) Lada Togliatti 4 3 0 3 0.75 2 2
69.   Konstantin Makarov (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 3 0 3 0.60 4 0
70.   Pyotr Schastlivy (C) CSKA Moskva 6 3 0 3 0.50 4 -3
  .                
71.   Alexei Koznev (C) SKA St. Petersburg 8 3 0 3 0.38 2 0
72.   Alexander Stepanov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 10 3 0 3 0.30 12 -1
73.   Alexei Cherepanov (RW) Avangard Omsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 2
74.   Alexander Yunkov (LW) Spartak Moskva 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 0
75.   Mikhail Yakubov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 8 2 1 3 0.38 4 1
76.   Yakov Rylov (D) Dynamo Moskva 8 2 1 3 0.38 4 -1
77.   Yevgeni Medvedev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 8 2 1 3 0.38 4 1
78.   Daniil Markov (D) Dynamo Moskva 9 2 1 3 0.33 12 1
79.   Sergei Vyshedkevich (D) Dynamo Moskva 9 2 1 3 0.33 6 0
80.   Igor Makarov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 9 2 1 3 0.33 35 2
  .                
81.   David Nemirovsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 9 2 1 3 0.33 36 -2
82.   Ruslan Bernikov (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -3
83.   Vadim Khomitsky (D) Khimik Mytischy 5 1 2 3 0.60 8 0
84.   Nikita Shchitov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 1
85.   Dmitri Bykov (D) Khimik Mytischy 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 1
86.   Ladislav Kohn (RW) CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 0.50 10 4
87.   Alexander Skugarev (C) CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -1
88.   Anton Belov (D) CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 0.50 16 -1
89.   Timofei Shishkanov (LW) CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 0.50 8 0
90.   Petr Caslava (D) Severstal Cherepovets 8 1 2 3 0.38 6 2
  .                
91.   Sergei Sevostyanov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 0 3
92.   Dmitri Syomin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 1 2 3 0.19 10 1
93.   Miroslav Blatak (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 1 2 3 0.19 10 4
94.   Yevgeni Lapin (LW) HK MVD 3 0 3 3 1.00 0 -1
95.   Alexander Gutov (C) Amur Khabarovsk 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 0
96.   Alexander Svitov (C) Avangard Omsk 4 0 3 3 0.75 10 4
97.   Yevgeni Sapozhkov (D) Spartak Moskva 4 0 3 3 0.75 12 3
98.   Yevgeni Kurbatov (D) Avangard Omsk 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 4
99.   Nikita Alexeyev (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 4
100.   Alexei Bondarev (D) Spartak Moskva 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 -5


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vadim Zhelobnyuk Dynamo Moskva 2 0.00 -
2.   Vadim Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 0.50 -
3.   Sergei Khoroshun Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - -
4.   Juuso Riksman Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 1.33 -
5.   Alexander Yeryomenko Salavat Yulaev Ufa 13 1.39 -
6.   Semyon Varlamov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 1.62 -
7.   Travis Scott Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 1.63 -
8.   Vitali Yevdokimov Khimik Mytischy 1 1.99 -
9.   Olexander Viyukhin Severstal Cherepovets 8 2.01 -
10.   Marc Lamothe SKA St. Petersburg 9 2.02 -
           
11.   Vitali Kolesnik Khimik Mytischy 5 2.23 -
12.   Robert Esche Ak Bars Kazan 10 2.46 -
13.   Sinuhe Wallinheimo Dynamo Moskva 1 2.52 -
14.   Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 8 2.61 -
15.   Tom Lawson CSKA Moskva 6 2.64 -
16.   Andrei Mezin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 2.67 -
17.   Fred Brathwaite Avangard Omsk 4 2.81 -
18.   Mike Fountain Lada Togliatti 4 3.01 -
19.   Milan Hnilicka Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1 3.02 -
20.   Yevgeni Lobanov Spartak Moskva 5 3.05 -
           
21.   Tyler Moss Amur Khabarovsk 3 3.12 -
22.   Andrei Malkov Amur Khabarovsk 2 3.45 -
23.   Michael Garnett Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 4.10 -
24.   Mikhail Biryukov HK MVD 3 4.14 -
25.   Alexander Polukeyev Spartak Moskva 1 4.85 -
26.   Dmitri Yachanov SKA St. Petersburg 3 4.91 -
27.   Danila Alistratov Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 5.04 -
28.   Ivan Kasutin CSKA Moskva 2 5.83 -