Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298023 players | Last added:
François Bramucci
Team
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
NLA
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Matthew Lombardi (F)
46
20
30
50
2. 
flag Roman Wick (F)
47
23
25
48
3. 
flag Peter Mueller (F)
49
24
22
46
4. 
flag Kaspars Daugavins (F)
44
18
26
44
5. 
flag Luca Cunti (F)
46
18
26
44
more stats from NLA stats  
Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
1998 - 1999 | Russia2 | Playoffs |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Yevgeni Kudimov (F) Motor Zavolzhie 14 8 7 15 1.07 10
2.   Yevgeni Lyapunov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 10 6 8 14 1.40 2
3.   Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 12 5 9 14 1.17 14
4.   Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 14 5 9 14 1.00 2
5.   Yevgeni Frolov (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 11 4 10 14 1.27 2
6.   Alexei Ivanov (F) Motor Zavolzhie 14 4 9 13 0.93 8
7.   Sergei Ilyuschenko (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 14 5 7 12 0.86 28
8.   Alfred Fatkullin (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 12 8 3 11 0.92 6
9.   Alexander Ponyakhin (F) Metallurg Serov 13 4 6 10 0.77 2
10.   Eduard Astakhov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 14 4 6 10 0.71 6
  .                
11.   Pavel Datsyuk (C) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 9 3 7 10 1.11 10
12.   Yevgeni Chernov (F) Motor Barnaul 14 7 2 9 0.64 8
13.   Mikhail Kazakevich (C) Spartak St. Petersburg 14 5 4 9 0.64 8
14.   Andrei Troshchinsky (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 12 3 6 9 0.75 20
15.   Vyacheslav Andreyev (C) Metallurg Serov 13 2 7 9 0.69 8
16.   Alexander Vysotsky (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 13 4 4 8 0.62 4
17.   Rustam Yesirkenov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 12 5 2 7 0.58 4
18.   Sergei Lavrentyev (D) Motor Barnaul 13 4 3 7 0.54 20
19.   Vladimir Sinitsyn (F) Motor Zavolzhie 14 4 3 7 0.50 18
20.   Sergei Ogorodnikov (F) Metallurg Serov 13 2 5 7 0.54 0
  .                
21.   Andrei Makarov (RW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 7 5 1 6 0.86 6
22.   Igor Dorofeyev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 5 1 6 0.50 6
23.   Alexei Bagichev (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 13 5 1 6 0.46 10
24.   Sergei Kolyubakin (F) Motor Zavolzhie 13 3 3 6 0.46 4
25.   Andrei Kulikov (D) Motor Zavolzhie 13 2 4 6 0.46 0
26.   Vadim Smirnov (F) Avangard Tambov 11 1 5 6 0.55 0
27.   Yuri Bogusevich (F) Motor Zavolzhie 13 5 0 5 0.38 6
28.   Valeri Panin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 3 2 5 0.45 4
29.   Mikhail Zvyagin (D) Metallurg Serov 13 3 2 5 0.38 8
30.   Oleg Maltsev (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 14 3 2 5 0.36 10
  .                
31.   Valeri Ganzha (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 2 3 5 0.38 18
32.   Alexander Levenok (F) Motor Zavolzhie 14 2 3 5 0.36 4
33.   Roman Tolokonnikov (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 13 2 2 4 0.31 2
34.   Vladimir Samsonik (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
35.   Yevgeni Tugashev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 4
36.   Sergei Belkin (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 10 1 3 4 0.40 6
37.   Alexander Berezensky (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 10
38.   Yuri Mikhailis (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 14 0 4 4 0.29 4
39.   Mikhail Merkulov (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 14 3 0 3 0.21 16
40.   Sergei Kholodilin (F) Motor Barnaul 14 3 0 3 0.21 6
  .                
41.   Alexander Obukhov (F) Motor Barnaul 11 2 1 3 0.27 8
42.   Vitali Litvinov (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 10 0 3 3 0.30 4
43.   Marat Gilmanov (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 13 0 3 3 0.23 2
44.   Valeri Obukhov (D) Motor Barnaul 12 2 0 2 0.17 34
45.   Vladimir Dudrov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 1 1 2 0.25 4
46.   Andrei Pelevin (F) Metallurg Serov 10 1 1 2 0.20 0
47.   Sergei Nevstruyev (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 12 1 1 2 0.17 12
48.   Maxim Polkovnikov (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 12 1 1 2 0.17 8
49.   Andrei Lyashko (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 14 1 1 2 0.14 10
50.   Pavel Yeremeyev (D) Motor Barnaul 14 1 1 2 0.14 6
  .                
51.   Yuri Dolgov (D) Motor Zavolzhie 14 0 2 2 0.14 8
52.   Yevgeni Ryaby (F) Motor Barnaul 14 0 2 2 0.14 14
53.   Alexei Lopatin (F) Motor Barnaul 8 1 0 1 0.13 6
54.   Denis Shemelin (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 10 1 0 1 0.10 8
55.   Alexander Pokladov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 10 0 1 1 0.10 2
56.   Maxim Belyayev (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 11 0 1 1 0.09 4
57.   Vadim Rifel (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 12 0 1 1 0.08 2
58.   Marsel Garipov (C) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
59.   Alexander Gasnikov (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
60.   Sergei Palkin (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
61.   Yevgeni Tanygin (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
62.   Mikhail Yuriev (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
63.   Denis Grebenkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
64.   Azat Vafin (F) Metallurg Serov 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
65.   Alexei Oschepkov (F) Motor Barnaul 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
66.   Alexei Chechin (D) Motor Barnaul 6 0 0 0 0.00 2
67.   Konstantin Pentin (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 7 0 0 0 0.00 2
68.   Denis Bikovets (RW) Motor Barnaul 8 0 0 0 0.00 2
69.   Alexander Usachev (F) Motor Barnaul 10 0 0 0 0.00 6
70.   Anton Yurkin (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 10 0 0 0 0.00 4
  .                
71.   Dmitri Vozmischev (D) Metallurg Serov 12 0 0 0 0.00 14
72.   Igor Monayenkov (D) Metallurg Serov 12 0 0 0 0.00 8
73.   Matvey Denisov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 0 0 0 0.00 8



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Tambulov Metallurg Serov 11 - -
2.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Kazzinc-Torpedo 10 - -
3.   Alexei Mitroshin Izhstal Izhevsk 7 - -
4.   Alexander Agopeyev Motor Zavolzhie 1 - -
5.   Vyacheslav Lisovets Motor Barnaul 8