Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 380541 players
Last added: Sari LehmannFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
SHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Cory Murphy (D)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Tuomas Kiiskinen (F)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Liam Reddox (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Mattias Janmark (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Eric Martinsson (D)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2000 - 2001 | Russia2 | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Ilya Kovalchuk (LW) Spartak Moskva 12 14 4 18 1.50 38
2.   Vladimir Zavyalov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 11 5 16 1.14 8
3.   Mikhail Volkov (RW) Spartak Moskva 14 8 8 16 1.14 39 15
4.   Georgi Yevtyukhin (C) Spartak Moskva 14 2 14 16 1.14 8
5.   Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 14 7 8 15 1.07 8
6.   Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Spartak Moskva 13 7 4 11 0.85 8
7.   Roman Kostromin (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 13 6 5 11 0.85 0
8.   Andrei Buschan (D) Khimik Voskresensk 13 3 7 10 0.77 4 -11
9.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 14 1 9 10 0.71 10
10.   Pavel Kamentsev (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 14 4 4 8 0.57 16
  .                
11.   Roman Salnikov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 5 2 7 0.50 10
12.   Kirill Dvurechensky (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 4 3 7 0.70 4
13.   Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 12 3 4 7 0.58 37
14.   Alexei Korshkov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 13 3 4 7 0.54 6
15.   Maxim Smelnitsky (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 2 5 7 0.50 37
16.   Andrei Savenkov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 12 4 2 6 0.50 16
17.   Dmitri Teplyakov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 11 3 3 6 0.55 4
18.   Alexei Zuyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 3 3 6 0.50 6
19.   Andrei Galkin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 2 4 6 0.43 2
20.   Oleg Mikulchik (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 11 1 5 6 0.55 10
  .                
21.   Yevgeni Shaldybin (D) Spartak Moskva 14 1 5 6 0.43 16
22.   Sergei Luchinkin (RW) Spartak Moskva 13 4 1 5 0.38 2
23.   Dmitri Nagornykh (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 4 1 5 0.38 8
24.   Sergei Kiselev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 14 3 2 5 0.36 2
25.   Dmitri Syomin (C) Spartak Moskva 11 2 3 5 0.45 2
26.   Dmitri Kholepa (F) Kristall Saratov 14 2 3 5 0.36 2
27.   Oleg Yashin (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 4 -2
28.   Oleg Smirnov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 1 4 5 0.36 4
29.   Olexei Lazarenko (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 3 1 4 0.57 6
30.   Dmitri Talaikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 3 1 4 0.36 12 -3
  .                
31.   Alexander Troitsky (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 12
32.   Alexander Sazonov (D) Kristall Saratov 11 2 2 4 0.36 10
33.   Sergei Soin (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 11 2 2 4 0.36 2
34.   Nikolai Kostyukov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 4 2
35.   Stanislav Yazikov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 13 2 2 4 0.31 8
36.   Rustem Gabdulin (LW) Kristall Saratov 14 2 2 4 0.29 2 -3
37.   Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Kristall Saratov 9 1 3 4 0.44 4
38.   Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) Kristall Saratov 14 1 3 4 0.29 28
39.   Lev Krutokhvostov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 13 0 4 4 0.31 4
40.   Ilya Lapshin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 3 0 3 0.23 6
  .                
41.   Denis Platonov (LW) Kristall Saratov 13 3 0 3 0.23 43
42.   Yevgeni Ikonnikov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 3 0 3 0.21 12
43.   Yevgeni Krutov (D) Kristall Saratov 13 2 1 3 0.23 6
44.   Marsel Garipov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 -1
45.   Vladimir Andreyev (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 2
46.   Vyacheslav Zavalnyuk (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 0 3 3 0.43 -
47.   Alexei Komarov (D) Spartak Moskva 12 0 3 3 0.25 8
48.   Andrei Yemelin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 0 3 3 0.23 8
49.   Andrei Ponomaryov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 14 0 3 3 0.21 6
50.   Alexander Glazkov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 9 2 0 2 0.22 20
  .                
51.   Alexei Miroshnikov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 0 2 0.14 22 -10
52.   Roman Oksiuta (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 4 1 1 2 0.50 14
53.   Dmitri Kulikov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 11 1 1 2 0.18 14
54.   Leonid Toropchenko (C) Khimik Voskresensk 11 1 1 2 0.18 4
55.   Sergei Simonov (D) Kristall Saratov 12 1 1 2 0.17 10
56.   Artyom Sokolov (D) Kristall Saratov 13 1 1 2 0.15 8
57.   Sergei Gurev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 1 1 2 0.15 2
58.   Nikolai Syomin (D) Spartak Moskva 14 1 1 2 0.14 10
59.   Vladimir Tyurikov (D) Spartak Moskva 9 0 2 2 0.22 8
60.   Sergei Butko (D) Khimik Voskresensk 10 0 2 2 0.20 0
  .                
61.   Leonid Kanareykin (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 0 2 2 0.14 8
62.   Nikolai Ruzheinikov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 1
63.   Vladimir Loginov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 11 0 1 1 0.09 2
64.   Alexander Syrtsov (D) Kedr Novouralsk 12 0 1 1 0.08 28
65.   Anton Volchenkov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 0 1 1 0.07 6
66.   Mikhail Lyubushin (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
67.   Anton Gallyamov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
68.   Eduard Gorbachev (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
69.   Mikhail Strelkov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 6
70.   Yevgeni Gamalei (D) Khimik Voskresensk 4 0 0 0 0.00 4
  .                
71.   Alexei Vlasov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
72.   Andrei Maximenko (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 6 0 0 0 0.00 4
73.   Vitali Dryndin (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 0 0 0 0.00 4 1
74.   Pyotr Pankov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 0 0 0 0.00 29
75.   Pavel Sedov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 13 0 0 0 0.00 2
76.   Maxim Maslennikov (D) Kristall Saratov 14 0 0 0 0.00 14 -6


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Viktor Lugovskoy Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 - -
2.   Vladimir Tikhomirov Spartak Moskva 12 2.21 -
3.   Valeri Ivannikov Spartak Moskva 3 2.57 -
4.   Yevgeni Kononov Sibir Novosibirsk 6 2.76 -
5.   Dmitri Melnikov Kristall Saratov 9 2.87 -
6.   Denis Kuzmenko Sibir Novosibirsk 4 3.08 -
7.   Kirill Zinovyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 3.17 -
8.   Yevgeni Tarasov Energia Kemerovo 9 3.55 -
9.   Andrei Psaryov Energia Kemerovo 5 4.41 -
10.   Vitali Trigubov Energia Kemerovo 1 5.00 -
           
11.   Dmitri Sychkov Kristall Saratov 8 5.43 -
12.   Valeri Yemelyanov Khimik Voskresensk 5 5.80 -
13.   Alexei Chervyakov Khimik Voskresensk 11 3.43