Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311119 players | Last added:
Scott Saxby
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Allsvenskan
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Joey Tenute (F)
49
16
34
50
2. 
flag Pathrik Vesterholm (F)
49
23
24
47
3. 
flag Jeremy Williams (F)
47
26
20
46
4. 
flag Jon Palmebjörk (F)
52
24
21
45
5. 
flag Jordan Smotherman (F)
47
23
20
43
more stats from Allsvenskan stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2002 - 2003 | Russia2 | Playoffs |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Nikolai Babenko (F) Gazovik Tyumen 13 8 13 21 1.62 8 12
2.   Leonids Tambijevs (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 7 10 17 1.42 4 8
3.   Roman Oksiuta (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 11 8 7 15 1.36 4 12
4.   Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 13 7 8 15 1.15 10 12
5.   Andrei Galkin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 12 14 1.00 4 12
6.   Alexei Murzin (RW) Gazovik Tyumen 12 7 6 13 1.08 12 7
7.   Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 14 6 7 13 0.93 4 6
8.   Sergei Khramov (C/LW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 14 4 7 11 0.79 8 6
9.   Valentin Morozov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 14 6 4 10 0.71 2 8
10.   Alexei Kosourov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 5 5 10 0.83 2 7
  .                
11.   Kirill Golubev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 4 6 10 0.71 32 3
12.   Maxim Chernikov (F) Mostovik Kurgan 14 3 7 10 0.71 8 -2
13.   Yevgeni Frolov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 9 8 1 9 1.00 2 8
14.   Anton Starovoit (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 8 1 9 0.69 6 1
15.   Sergei Brovin (C) Mostovik Kurgan 14 7 2 9 0.64 12 -4
16.   Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 5 4 9 0.64 12 4
17.   Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 4 5 9 0.75 2 6
18.   Viktor Li (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 1 8 9 0.64 8 4
19.   Konstantin Kasyanchuk (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 14 7 1 8 0.57 4 4
20.   Denis Pochenkov (F) Mostovik Kurgan 14 4 4 8 0.57 14 -7
  .                
21.   Pavel Kornilov (F) Energia Kemerovo 14 4 4 8 0.57 6 -2
22.   Mikhail Belobragin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 3 5 8 0.57 6 2
23.   Dmitri Igoshin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 2 6 8 0.57 6 1
24.   Roman Malov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 2 6 8 0.57 12 0
25.   Dmitri Popov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 6 8 0.57 8 5
26.   Igors Bondarevs (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 1 7 8 0.57 6 5
27.   Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) Energia Kemerovo 12 5 2 7 0.58 10 -4
28.   Denis Leonov (LW) Mostovik Kurgan 13 5 2 7 0.54 10 -10
29.   Georgi Ksandopulo (F) Energia Kemerovo 14 5 2 7 0.50 4 -5
30.   Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 3 4 7 0.58 8 -5
  .                
31.   Dmitri Kholepa (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 14 2 5 7 0.50 4 2
32.   Alexander Romanov (RW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 13 4 2 6 0.46 6 2
33.   Andrei Makrov (C) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 9 2 4 6 0.67 10 5
34.   Eduard Polyakov (RW) Energia Kemerovo 9 2 4 6 0.67 4 4
35.   Alexander Troitsky (D) Energia Kemerovo 13 2 4 6 0.46 4 -2
36.   Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Energia Kemerovo 13 2 4 6 0.46 2 -1
37.   Sergei Sorokin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 13 2 4 6 0.46 10 13
38.   Alexei Bulatov (F) Mostovik Kurgan 14 2 4 6 0.43 4 -6
39.   Vladimir Tyurikov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 13 1 5 6 0.46 0 11
40.   Alexei Glukhov (LW/C) Khimik Voskresensk 13 1 5 6 0.46 4 4
  .                
41.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Energia Kemerovo 14 1 5 6 0.43 4 -2
42.   Yevgeni Klimenko (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 14 4 1 5 0.36 22 1
43.   Andrei Poddyakon (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 4 1 5 0.36 2 5
44.   Pyotr Devyatkin (C) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 14 4 1 5 0.36 4 2
45.   Igor Melyakov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 10 3 2 5 0.50 2 2
46.   Alexei Medvedev (C) Gazovik Tyumen 12 3 2 5 0.42 8 5
47.   Vitali Sitnikov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 13 3 2 5 0.38 26 -3
48.   Maxim Ovchinnikov (LW/C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 3 2 5 0.36 34 5
49.   Alexei Vorobyov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 3 2 5 0.36 6 3
50.   Eduard Gorbachev (RW) Gazovik Tyumen 10 2 3 5 0.50 10 3
  .                
51.   Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 11 2 3 5 0.45 8 -1
52.   Ilnaz Zagitov (D) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 13 2 3 5 0.38 4 4
53.   Alexander Shvarev (D) Mostovik Kurgan 14 2 3 5 0.36 12 -8
54.   Mikhail Kuznetsov (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 14 1 4 5 0.36 10 5
55.   Andrei Golubev (F) Energia Kemerovo 12 0 5 5 0.42 16 -2
56.   Yevgeni Shmelyov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 3 1 4 0.57 4 3
57.   Andrei Pelevin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 13 3 1 4 0.31 4 -2
58.   Andrei Volkov (D) Gazovik Tyumen 13 3 1 4 0.31 16 10
59.   Alexander Ageyev (LW) Mostovik Kurgan 13 2 2 4 0.31 4 -3
60.   Maxim Korobov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 13 2 2 4 0.31 2 3
  .                
61.   Oleg Rudakov (F) Energia Kemerovo 14 2 2 4 0.29 4 0
62.   Albert Loginov (D) Gazovik Tyumen 14 2 2 4 0.29 14 11
63.   Vladislav Khromykh (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 1 3 4 0.44 6 -1
64.   Dmitri Maximov (RW) Mostovik Kurgan 11 1 3 4 0.36 6 -8
65.   Vadim Musatov (D) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 0 -2
66.   Andrei Loginov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 1 3 4 0.29 4 1
67.   Denis Kochetkov (F) Mostovik Kurgan 13 0 4 4 0.31 0 -8
68.   Alexander Frolov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 0 4 4 0.29 0 2
69.   Artur Fakhrutdinov (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 11 3 0 3 0.27 0 -1
70.   Dmitri Konnov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 3 0 3 0.23 2 -3
  .                
71.   Mikhail Vostryakov (F) Mostovik Kurgan 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
72.   Sergei Sevastyanov (F) Mostovik Kurgan 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 -8
73.   Nail Shayakhmetov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 9 2 1 3 0.33 2 1
74.   Igor Magogin (C) Gazovik Tyumen 10 2 1 3 0.30 8 3
75.   Ilya Pugin (D) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 10 2 1 3 0.30 2 -5
76.   Pavel Lazarev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 11 2 1 3 0.27 4 -4
77.   Andrei Novikov (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 13 2 1 3 0.23 12 -1
78.   Dmitri Vanyasov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 14 2 1 3 0.21 41 0
79.   Alexei Osipov (F) Gazovik Tyumen 14 2 1 3 0.21 2 0
80.   Vladimir Zorkin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 0
  .                
81.   Andrei Petrakov (RW) Mostovik Kurgan 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -6
82.   Vladislav Morozov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 0 2
83.   Artyom Zubarev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 11 1 2 3 0.27 10 3
84.   Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 1 2 3 0.25 4 -3
85.   Sergei Korobkin (D) Gazovik Tyumen 13 1 2 3 0.23 12 -2
86.   Andrei Kuznetsov (D) Gazovik Tyumen 14 1 2 3 0.21 43 0
87.   Sergei Shumikhin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 14 1 2 3 0.21 6 -4
88.   Pavel Zubov (D) Energia Kemerovo 14 1 2 3 0.21 4 -3
89.   Ilya Malyushko (F) Energia Kemerovo 14 1 2 3 0.21 18 -4
90.   Alexander Dolishnya (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 1 2 3 0.21 4 2
  .                
91.   Alexei Kulagin (D) Energia Kemerovo 14 1 2 3 0.21 16 -5
92.   Andrei Kunyakov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 14 1 2 3 0.21 10 -3
93.   Stanislav Yazikov (D) Energia Kemerovo 14 1 2 3 0.21 6 2
94.   Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Energia Kemerovo 10 0 3 3 0.30 10 -2
95.   Pavel Kamentsev (C) Energia Kemerovo 11 0 3 3 0.27 8 -2
96.   Vadim Gusev (D) Mostovik Kurgan 13 0 3 3 0.23 6 -10
97.   Ilya Stashenkov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 14 0 3 3 0.21 29 -4
98.   Alexei Krivonozhkin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 0 3 3 0.21 18 0
99.   Alexander Ivanov (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 14 0 3 3 0.21 8 -3
100.   Alexei Potyomin (RW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 14 0 3 3 0.21 4 -3



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Viktor Dolgushin Gazovik Tyumen 1 0.00 -
2.   Mikhail Shukayev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 1.00 -
3.   Yevgeni Kononov Khimik Voskresensk 11 1.34 -
4.   Sergei Fadeyev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 1.59 -
5.   Andrei Vasilyev Gazovik Tyumen 5 1.75 -
6.   Oleg Lavretsky Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 1.84 -
7.   Konstantin Barulin Gazovik Tyumen 11 1.87 -
8.   Sergei Nurzhanov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2 1.98 -
9.   Denis Kuzmenko Neftyanik Leninogorsk 9 2.22 -
10.   Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 2.64 -
           
11.   Vladimir Tikhomirov Khimik Voskresensk 3 2.67 -
12.   Sergei Podpuzko Energia Kemerovo 5 2.80 -
13.   Vitali Yevdokimov Energia Kemerovo 11 2.85 -
14.   Vasili Koshechkin Neftyanik Almetievsk 5 3.00 -
15.   Radmir Faizov Mostovik Kurgan 3 3.13 -
16.   Albert Shirgaziyev Mostovik Kurgan 8 3.50 -
17.   Alexei Vasilyev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 3.70 -
18.   Denis Franskevich Neftyanik Leninogorsk 6 4.15 -
19.   Alexei Gerov Mostovik Kurgan 6 4.39 -
20.   Linar Shigapov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 4 6.48 -
           
21.   Konstantin Alexeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 2.61