Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 357058 players
Last added: Jacob Thomas
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jason Spezza (F)
10
6
8
14
2. 
flag Jordan Eberle (F)
10
5
8
13
3. 
flag Taylor Hall (F)
10
7
5
12
4. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
10
6
6
12
5. 
flag Matt Duchene (F)
10
4
8
12
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2003 - 2004 | Russia2 | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexander Gulyavtsev (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 4 11 15 1.07 2 3
2.   Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Spartak Moskva 13 7 6 13 1.00 2 5
3.   Yevgeni Akhmetov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 5 8 13 0.93 4 5
4.   Nikolai Bardin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 6 6 12 0.86 4 3
5.   Jan Pleva (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 6 4 10 0.67 6 0
6.   Igor Kamayev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 5 5 10 0.67 12 3
7.   Valentin Morozov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 1 9 10 5.00 0 -2
8.   Vladislav Luchkin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 13 8 1 9 0.69 8 3
9.   Aigars Cipruss (C) Spartak Moskva 12 4 4 8 0.67 2 5
10.   Dmitri Shandurov (LW) Spartak Moskva 13 2 6 8 0.62 6 2
  .                
11.   Dmitri Denisov (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 5 2 7 0.58 6 5
12.   Yevgeni Shaldybin (D) Spartak Moskva 13 4 3 7 0.54 8 3
13.   Sergei Shikhanov (F) Spartak Moskva 13 4 3 7 0.54 8 1
14.   Igor Shevtsov (F) Spartak Moskva 13 3 4 7 0.54 16 4
15.   Vladimir Vorontsov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 3 4 7 0.47 2 3
16.   Dmitri Andreyev (RW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 5 7 0.88 2 3
17.   Alexander Tatarinov (RW) Spartak Moskva 9 2 5 7 0.78 2 5
18.   Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) Spartak Moskva 13 1 6 7 0.54 0 3
19.   Kirill Golubev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 5 1 6 0.75 12 1
20.   Yevgeni Lyubimov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 4 2 6 0.46 2 5
  .                
21.   Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva 13 3 3 6 0.46 2 5
22.   Andrei Posnov (LW) Spartak Moskva 13 3 3 6 0.46 10 7
23.   Anatoli Stepanov (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 0 6 6 0.60 12 1
24.   Vladislav Poperechny (F) Vityaz Podolsk 7 5 0 5 0.71 8 -1
25.   Alexei Murzin (RW) Gazovik Tyumen 4 4 1 5 1.25 2 1
26.   Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 4 1 5 0.63 8 1
27.   Andrei Galushkin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 4 1 5 0.33 20 0
28.   Nail Shayakhmetov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 0 4
29.   Sergei Kagaikin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 13 3 2 5 0.38 8 5
30.   Dmitri Romanov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 2
  .                
31.   Dmitri Ivanov (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 2 3 5 0.50 6 4
32.   Yevgeni Galkin (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 2 3 5 0.50 6 1
33.   Sergei Reshetnikov (D) Spartak Moskva 13 2 3 5 0.38 6 2
34.   Dmitri Filimonov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 13 2 3 5 0.38 8 3
35.   Alexander Smagin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 5 1 4 5 1.00 2 -2
36.   Alexei Kupriyenkov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 2 0
37.   Andrei Taratukhin (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 1 4 5 0.42 6 4
38.   Maxim Bets (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 1 4 5 0.42 8 0
39.   Viktors Ignatjevs (D) Spartak Moskva 12 0 5 5 0.42 14 4
40.   Alexei Zuyev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 1
  .                
41.   Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Energia Kemerovo 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 2
42.   Yevgeni Krutov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 -1
43.   Alik Gareyev (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 13 2 2 4 0.31 24 4
44.   Dmitri Syomin (C) Spartak Moskva 13 2 2 4 0.31 2 0
45.   Dmitri Leonov (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 2 2 4 0.29 14 0
46.   Dmitri Vanyasov (F) Dizel Penza 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 1
47.   Maxim Chukanov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 0
48.   Maxim Smelnitsky (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 -1
49.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 2
50.   Denis Kochetkov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 2 6
  .                
51.   Yevgeni Alexandrov (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 3
52.   Denis Gusmanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 8 -1
53.   Pavel Lazarev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 1 3 4 0.29 10 -1
54.   Andrei Didenko (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 2 -1
55.   Kirill Knyazev (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 2
56.   Martin Kotasek (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 0
57.   Denis Grebenkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 -4
58.   Yevgeni Frolov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 2
59.   Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Energia Kemerovo 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 3
60.   Alexander Borozenko (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 1
  .                
61.   Oleg Voschenikin (F) Vityaz Podolsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 -2
62.   Vladimir Uvarov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 -4
63.   Alexander Chagodayev (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 -3
64.   Ilya Zubov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 1
65.   Andrei Makrov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 4 0
66.   Eldar Nazhmutdinov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 -3
67.   Vladimir Dudrov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 1 3 0.38 8 2
68.   Alexei Komarov (D) Spartak Moskva 12 2 1 3 0.25 24 4
69.   Mikhail Donika (D) Spartak Moskva 12 2 1 3 0.25 2 3
70.   Alexei Dolgikh (F) Energia Kemerovo 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 2
  .                
71.   Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) Energia Kemerovo 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 0
72.   Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 1 2 3 0.38 8 0
73.   Vitali Sitnikov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 2
74.   Lukas Zib (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 1 2 3 0.27 12 -3
75.   Alexander Korobolin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 22 6
76.   Sergei Brovin (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 2 -2
77.   Matvey Belousov (F) Spartak Moskva 13 1 2 3 0.23 6 -1
78.   Renat Khairetdinov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 1
79.   Nikolai Babenko (F) Gazovik Tyumen 4 0 3 3 0.75 12 0
80.   Alexei Krovopuskov (C) Vityaz Podolsk 7 0 3 3 0.43 10 -1
  .                
81.   Alexei Kochegarov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 7 0 3 3 0.43 8 0
82.   Leonid Labzov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 4 4
83.   Ilya Stashenkov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 0 3 3 0.38 0 0
84.   Sergei Filin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 0 3 3 0.20 6 -1
85.   Dmitri Korneyev (RW) Gazovik Tyumen 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 2
86.   Vitali Donika (C/W) Kristall Saratov 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -1
87.   Vladimir Repnev (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 2 0 2 0.50 6 1
88.   Gennadi Neklyudov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -1
89.   Askhat Rakhmatullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 2 0 2 0.33 10 -3
90.   Alexei Sergievsky (F) Vityaz Podolsk 7 2 0 2 0.29 6 0
  .                
91.   Alexei Voronov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 0 2 0.25 6 -1
92.   Yan Yakutsenya (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 2 0 2 0.20 6 -3
93.   Alexei Zavarukhin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 2 0 2 0.14 2 -1
94.   Dmitri Kholodkov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 1 1 1 2 2.00 0 2
95.   Yevgeni Chernov (F) Motor Barnaul 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
96.   Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 6 0
97.   Sergei Sevastyanov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 -4
98.   Ruslan Shafikov (C) Dizel Penza 4 1 1 2 0.50 24 1
99.   Dmitri Stulov (D) Dizel Penza 4 1 1 2 0.50 33 -1
100.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 2


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Andrei Zuyev Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 1.13 -
2.   Konstantin Alexeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 4 1.25 -
3.   Mikhail Yemelyanov Mechel Chelyabinsk 9 1.39 -
4.   Vladimir Hudacek Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 1.45 -
5.   Vitali Yevdokimov Energia Kemerovo 4 1.50 -
6.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Energia Kemerovo 2 1.50 -
7.   Radmir Faizov Kristall Saratov 4 1.51 -
8.   Oleg Lavretsky Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 1.52 -
9.   Denis Kuzmenko Neftyanik Leninogorsk 1 1.62 -
10.   Roman Krivomazov Mechel Chelyabinsk 4 1.72 -
           
11.   Boris Tortunov Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 1.78 -
12.   Oleg Glebov Spartak Moskva 12 1.84 -
13.   Alexei Abramov Vityaz Podolsk 6 2.28 -
14.   Albert Shirgaziyev Izhstal Izhevsk 4 2.40 -
15.   Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2.47 -
16.   Maxim Batkov Motor Barnaul 2 2.51 -
17.   Vladimir Kulikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 2.75 -
18.   Konstantin Vlasov Gazovik Tyumen 4 2.89 -
19.   Sergei Podpuzko Neftyanik Leninogorsk 3 2.97 -
20.   Alexander Polukeyev Kristall Saratov 1 3.00 -
           
21.   Oleg Shevtsov Vityaz Podolsk 1 3.05 -
22.   Alexei Gubarev Zauralie Kurgan 3 3.17 -
23.   Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 2 3.26 -
24.   Dmitri Melnikov Dizel Penza 4 3.30 -
25.   Alexander Zhuldikov Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 3.96 -
26.   Alexei Gerov Zauralie Kurgan 2 4.74 -
27.   Alexei Vasilyev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1 5.00 -
28.   Almaz Yakupov Motor Barnaul 1 5.00 -
29.   Sergei Vertunov Dizel Penza 1 6.00 -
30.   Andrei Medvedev Spartak Moskva 3 1.68