Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311603 players | Last added:
Jean-Daniel Morin
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
AHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Travis Morin (F)
66
32
56
88
2. 
flag Zach Boychuk (F)
69
36
38
74
3. 
flag Andy Miele (F)
70
27
45
72
4. 
flag T.J. Brennan (D)
76
25
47
72
5. 
flag Jordan Weal (F)
76
23
47
70
more stats from AHL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2003 - 2004 | Russia2 | Playoffs |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexander Gulyavtsev (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 4 11 15 1.07 2 3
2.   Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Spartak Moskva 13 7 6 13 1.00 2 5
3.   Yevgeni Akhmetov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 5 8 13 0.93 4 5
4.   Nikolai Bardin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 6 6 12 0.86 4 3
5.   Jan Pleva (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 6 4 10 0.67 6 0
6.   Igor Kamayev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 5 5 10 0.67 12 3
7.   Valentin Morozov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 1 9 10 5.00 0 -2
8.   Vladislav Luchkin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 13 8 1 9 0.69 8 3
9.   Aigars Cipruss (C) Spartak Moskva 12 4 4 8 0.67 2 5
10.   Dmitri Shandurov (LW) Spartak Moskva 13 2 6 8 0.62 6 2
  .                
11.   Dmitri Denisov (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 5 2 7 0.58 6 5
12.   Yevgeni Shaldybin (D) Spartak Moskva 13 4 3 7 0.54 8 3
13.   Sergei Shikhanov (F) Spartak Moskva 13 4 3 7 0.54 8 1
14.   Igor Shevtsov (F) Spartak Moskva 13 3 4 7 0.54 16 4
15.   Vladimir Vorontsov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 3 4 7 0.47 2 3
16.   Dmitri Andreyev (RW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 5 7 0.88 2 3
17.   Alexander Tatarinov (RW) Spartak Moskva 9 2 5 7 0.78 2 5
18.   Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) Spartak Moskva 13 1 6 7 0.54 0 3
19.   Kirill Golubev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 5 1 6 0.75 12 1
20.   Yevgeni Lyubimov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 4 2 6 0.46 2 5
  .                
21.   Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva 13 3 3 6 0.46 2 5
22.   Andrei Posnov (LW) Spartak Moskva 13 3 3 6 0.46 10 7
23.   Anatoli Stepanov (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 0 6 6 0.60 12 1
24.   Vladislav Poperechny (F) Vityaz Podolsk 7 5 0 5 0.71 8 -1
25.   Alexei Murzin (RW) Gazovik Tyumen 4 4 1 5 1.25 2 1
26.   Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 4 1 5 0.63 8 1
27.   Andrei Galushkin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 4 1 5 0.33 20 0
28.   Nail Shayakhmetov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 0 4
29.   Sergei Kagaikin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 13 3 2 5 0.38 8 5
30.   Dmitri Romanov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 2
  .                
31.   Yevgeni Galkin (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 2 3 5 0.50 6 1
32.   Dmitri Ivanov (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 2 3 5 0.50 6 4
33.   Sergei Reshetnikov (D) Spartak Moskva 13 2 3 5 0.38 6 2
34.   Dmitri Filimonov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 13 2 3 5 0.38 8 3
35.   Alexander Smagin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 5 1 4 5 1.00 2 -2
36.   Alexei Kupriyenkov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 2 0
37.   Andrei Taratukhin (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 1 4 5 0.42 6 4
38.   Maxim Bets (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 1 4 5 0.42 8 0
39.   Viktors Ignatjevs (D) Spartak Moskva 12 0 5 5 0.42 14 4
40.   Alexei Zuyev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 1
  .                
41.   Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Energia Kemerovo 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 2
42.   Yevgeni Krutov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 -1
43.   Alik Gareyev (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 13 2 2 4 0.31 24 4
44.   Dmitri Syomin (C) Spartak Moskva 13 2 2 4 0.31 2 0
45.   Dmitri Leonov (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 2 2 4 0.29 14 0
46.   Dmitri Vanyasov (F) Dizel Penza 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 1
47.   Maxim Chukanov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 0
48.   Maxim Smelnitsky (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 -1
49.   Denis Gusmanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 8 -1
50.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 2
  .                
51.   Denis Kochetkov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 2 6
52.   Yevgeni Alexandrov (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 3
53.   Pavel Lazarev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 1 3 4 0.29 10 -1
54.   Andrei Didenko (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 2 -1
55.   Kirill Knyazev (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 2
56.   Martin Kotasek (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 0
57.   Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Energia Kemerovo 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 3
58.   Denis Grebenkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 -4
59.   Yevgeni Frolov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 2
60.   Alexander Borozenko (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 1
  .                
61.   Oleg Voschenikin (F) Vityaz Podolsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 -2
62.   Vladimir Uvarov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 -4
63.   Eldar Nazhmutdinov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 -3
64.   Andrei Makrov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 4 0
65.   Alexander Chagodayev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 -3
66.   Vladimir Dudrov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 1 3 0.38 8 2
67.   Ilya Zubov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 1
68.   Alexei Komarov (D) Spartak Moskva 12 2 1 3 0.25 24 4
69.   Mikhail Donika (D) Spartak Moskva 12 2 1 3 0.25 2 3
70.   Alexei Dolgikh (F) Energia Kemerovo 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 2
  .                
71.   Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) Energia Kemerovo 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 0
72.   Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 1 2 3 0.38 8 0
73.   Vitali Sitnikov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 2
74.   Lukas Zib (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 1 2 3 0.27 12 -3
75.   Sergei Brovin (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 2 -2
76.   Alexander Korobolin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 22 6
77.   Matvey Belousov (F) Spartak Moskva 13 1 2 3 0.23 6 -1
78.   Nikolai Babenko (F) Gazovik Tyumen 4 0 3 3 0.75 12 0
79.   Renat Khairetdinov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 1
80.   Alexei Krovopuskov (C) Vityaz Podolsk 7 0 3 3 0.43 10 -1
  .                
81.   Alexei Kochegarov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 7 0 3 3 0.43 8 0
82.   Ilya Stashenkov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 0 3 3 0.38 0 0
83.   Leonid Labzov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 4 4
84.   Sergei Filin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 0 3 3 0.20 6 -1
85.   Dmitri Korneyev (RW) Gazovik Tyumen 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 2
86.   Gennadi Neklyudov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -1
87.   Vitali Donika (C/W) Kristall Saratov 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -1
88.   Vladimir Repnev (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 2 0 2 0.50 6 1
89.   Askhat Rakhmatullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 2 0 2 0.33 10 -3
90.   Alexei Sergievsky (F) Vityaz Podolsk 7 2 0 2 0.29 6 0
  .                
91.   Alexei Voronov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 0 2 0.25 6 -1
92.   Yan Yakutsenya (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 2 0 2 0.20 6 -3
93.   Alexei Zavarukhin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 2 0 2 0.14 2 -1
94.   Dmitri Kholodkov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 1 1 1 2 2.00 0 2
95.   Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 6 0
96.   Yevgeni Chernov (F) Motor Barnaul 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
97.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 2
98.   Sergei Sevastyanov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 -4
99.   Dmitri Stulov (D) Dizel Penza 4 1 1 2 0.50 33 -1
100.   Ruslan Shafikov (C) Dizel Penza 4 1 1 2 0.50 24 1



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Andrei Zuyev Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 1.13 -
2.   Konstantin Alexeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 4 1.25 -
3.   Mikhail Yemelyanov Mechel Chelyabinsk 9 1.39 -
4.   Vladimir Hudacek Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 1.45 -
5.   Vitali Yevdokimov Energia Kemerovo 4 1.50 -
6.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Energia Kemerovo 2 1.50 -
7.   Radmir Faizov Kristall Saratov 4 1.51 -
8.   Oleg Lavretsky Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 1.52 -
9.   Denis Kuzmenko Neftyanik Leninogorsk 1 1.62 -
10.   Roman Krivomazov Mechel Chelyabinsk 4 1.72 -
           
11.   Boris Tortunov Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 1.78 -
12.   Oleg Glebov Spartak Moskva 12 1.84 -
13.   Alexei Abramov Vityaz Podolsk 6 2.28 -
14.   Albert Shirgaziyev Izhstal Izhevsk 4 2.40 -
15.   Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2.47 -
16.   Maxim Batkov Motor Barnaul 2 2.51 -
17.   Vladimir Kulikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 2.75 -
18.   Konstantin Vlasov Gazovik Tyumen 4 2.89 -
19.   Sergei Podpuzko Neftyanik Leninogorsk 3 2.97 -
20.   Alexander Polukeyev Kristall Saratov 1 3.00 -
           
21.   Oleg Shevtsov Vityaz Podolsk 1 3.05 -
22.   Alexei Gubarev Zauralie Kurgan 3 3.17 -
23.   Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 2 3.26 -
24.   Dmitri Melnikov Dizel Penza 4 3.30 -
25.   Alexander Zhuldikov Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 3.96 -
26.   Alexei Gerov Zauralie Kurgan 2 4.74 -
27.   Alexei Vasilyev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1 5.00 -
28.   Almaz Yakupov Motor Barnaul 1 5.00 -
29.   Sergei Vertunov Dizel Penza 1 6.00 -
30.   Andrei Medvedev Spartak Moskva 3 1.68