Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298790 players | Last added:
Luke Lapierre
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Sonny Milano (F)
3
2
3
5
2. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
2
3
1
4
3. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
2
3
1
4
4. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
2
2
2
4
5. 
flag Jake Virtanen (F)
3
2
2
4
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2004 - 2005 | Russia2 | Playoffs |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Oleg Antonenko (RW) HK MVD 13 7 8 15 1.15 2 5
2.   Alexei Zhamnov (C) Vityaz Podolsk 14 7 7 14 1.00 10 11
3.   Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) HK MVD 13 5 7 12 0.92 14 5
4.   Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Vityaz Podolsk 12 5 6 11 0.92 18 8
5.   Oleg Khmyl (D) HK MVD 13 2 9 11 0.85 8 5
6.   Alexander Kuvaldin (RW) HK MVD 13 5 5 10 0.77 16 3
7.   Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) HK MVD 13 3 7 10 0.77 6 4
8.   Maxim Korobov (C) Vityaz Podolsk 16 6 2 8 0.50 16 4
9.   Dmitri Uchaykin (F) Amur Khabarovsk 13 5 3 8 0.62 10 2
10.   Denis Afinogenov (RW) Vityaz Podolsk 12 3 5 8 0.67 0 5
  .                
11.   Igor Bukhtoyarov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 5 2 7 1.00 0 6
12.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 6 4 3 7 1.17 4 -1
13.   Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 4 3 7 0.54 2 1
14.   Alexei Kolkunov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 4 3 7 0.47 4 6
15.   Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) HK MVD 11 3 4 7 0.64 4 3
16.   Andrei Ponomaryov (C) Vityaz Podolsk 16 3 4 7 0.44 10 3
17.   Alexei Kochegarov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 16 3 4 7 0.44 16 -4
18.   Sergei Kuznetsov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 13 1 6 7 0.54 20 1
19.   Oleg Smirnov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 5 1 6 0.75 8 -2
20.   Maxim Potapov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 3 3 6 0.40 2 2
  .                
21.   Igor Melyakov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 2 4 6 0.55 18 1
22.   Alexei Kopeikin (F) Amur Khabarovsk 13 2 4 6 0.46 8 1
23.   Andrei Stepanov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 2 4 6 0.43 14 5
24.   Maxim Ovchinnikov (LW/C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 2 4 6 0.40 10 2
25.   Maxim Chukanov (D) HK MVD 13 1 5 6 0.46 0 6
26.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 -2
27.   Andrei Tsaryov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 3 2 5 0.38 8 4
28.   Sergei Shalamai (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 14 3 2 5 0.36 2 3
29.   Oleg Naumenko (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 3 2 5 0.33 6 1
30.   Maxim Savosin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 3 2 5 0.33 0 2
  .                
31.   Igor Magogin (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 5
32.   Denis Sergeyev (RW) Vityaz Podolsk 9 2 3 5 0.56 6 7
33.   Mikhail Belobragin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 4 0
34.   Aleksejs Sirokovs (C) Amur Khabarovsk 13 1 4 5 0.38 18 2
35.   Andrei Makrov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 4 0 4 0.50 8 2
36.   Mikhail Sarmatin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 3 1 4 0.57 4 1
37.   Vitali Shulakov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 9 3 1 4 0.44 2 6
38.   Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 13 3 1 4 0.31 8 2
39.   Yevgeni Galkin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 0
40.   Alexei Voronov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2 2 4 0.57 18 3
  .                
41.   Alexei Zotkin (F) Amur Khabarovsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 14 0
42.   Igor Shevtsov (F) HK MVD 13 2 2 4 0.31 8 3
43.   Oleg Voschenikin (F) Vityaz Podolsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 4 4
44.   Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 1 3 4 0.67 6 1
45.   Vitali Chinakhov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 2
46.   Kirill Stepanov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 8 3
47.   Dmitri Kokorev (D) Vityaz Podolsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 22 3
48.   Alexei Sergievsky (F) Vityaz Podolsk 16 1 3 4 0.25 4 -5
49.   Rustem Kamaletdinov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 16 1 3 4 0.25 10 8
50.   Kirill Golubev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 0 4 4 0.57 4 1
  .                
51.   Alexei Yudnikov (F) Amur Khabarovsk 13 0 4 4 0.31 16 3
52.   Dmitri Tarasov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 13 0 4 4 0.31 8 -2
53.   Alexander Yudin (D) Vityaz Podolsk 14 0 4 4 0.29 39 -1
54.   Anton Alexeyev (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 3 0 3 0.43 4 1
55.   Vladimir Maslov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -1
56.   Yevgeni Sapozhkov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 8 1
57.   Eldar Nazhmutdinov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 -2
58.   Alexei Zavarukhin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 0 3
59.   Konstantin Panov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 12 -1
60.   Alexei Tsvetkov (C) HK MVD 9 2 1 3 0.33 8 0
  .                
61.   Vladimir Gorbunov (C) HK MVD 11 2 1 3 0.27 8 1
62.   Dmitri Igoshin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 2 1 3 0.20 2 2
63.   Dmitri Korotkov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 2
64.   Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Energia Kemerovo 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 2
65.   Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Kristall Saratov 4 1 2 3 0.75 14 1
66.   Yevgeni Chulkov (F) Kristall Saratov 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 2
67.   Valeri Nikulin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 10 -2
68.   Vitali Sitnikov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 1 2 3 0.43 6 -3
69.   Alexei Kupriyenkov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 0
70.   Ramil Saifullin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 0
  .                
71.   Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 6 2
72.   Yevgeni Krutov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 6 -2
73.   Denis Stasyuk (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 6 -3
74.   Denis Kokarev (RW/LW) HK MVD 13 1 2 3 0.23 10 1
75.   Mikhail Varnakov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 1 2 3 0.20 10 0
76.   Vadim Brezgunov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 16 1 2 3 0.19 14 4
77.   Andrei Anisimov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 3 3 3.00 0 3
78.   Sergei Brovin (C) Zauralie Kurgan 3 0 3 3 1.00 2 1
79.   Maxim Sharifyanov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 0 3 3 0.43 6 3
80.   Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 0 3 3 0.43 14 -3
  .                
81.   Igor Kamayev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 6 0
82.   Alexander Dolishnya (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 18 -1
83.   Andrei Didenko (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 0 2
84.   Andrei Sapozhnikov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 6 1
85.   Daniil Markov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 12 0 3 3 0.25 6 6
86.   Vasili Bizyayev (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 4 1
87.   Anton Zimin (F) Zauralie Kurgan 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 1
88.   Igor Stepanov (C) Kristall Saratov 4 2 0 2 0.50 4 -3
89.   Denis Loginov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 2 0 2 0.29 8 1
90.   Maxim Bets (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 6 0
  .                
91.   Alexei Yermolayev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 18 3
92.   Maxim Gusev (D) Amur Khabarovsk 10 2 0 2 0.20 6 -1
93.   Pavel Kamentsev (C) Energia Kemerovo 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 1
94.   Denis Leonov (LW) Zauralie Kurgan 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
95.   Andrei Korolyov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 10 1
96.   Dmitri Kholepa (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -1
97.   Dmitri Kholodkov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -1
98.   Sergei Gorbachev (F) Kristall Saratov 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 -4
99.   Vladimir Antipin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 10 -3
100.   Denis Istomin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 4 1



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Viktor Chistov HK MVD 10 0.78 -
2.   Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 1.29 -
3.   Sergejs Naumovs Vityaz Podolsk 16 1.53 -
4.   Dmitri Yachanov Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1.72 -
5.   Mika Pietilä Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 1.88 -
6.   Viktor Lugovskoy Dizel Penza 2 2.00 -
7.   Albert Shirgaziyev Izhstal Izhevsk 1 2.00 -
8.   Mike Fountain Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 2.01 -
9.   Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 3 2.01 -
10.   Denis Cherepanov Kristall Saratov 1 2.05 -
           
11.   Mikko Rämö Amur Khabarovsk 13 2.17 -
12.   Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2.20 -
13.   Denis Franskevich Neftyanik Leninogorsk 4 2.27 -
14.   Igor Karpenko HK MVD 5 2.29 -
15.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Energia Kemerovo 2 2.31 -
16.   Vladimir Kulikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 2.32 -
17.   Sergei Khoroshun Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 2.40 -
18.   Sergei Vertunov Dizel Penza 2 2.51 -
19.   Alexei Petrov Zauralie Kurgan 3 2.67 -
20.   Vyacheslav Lisovets Energia Kemerovo 1 3.00 -
           
21.   Boris Tortunov Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 3.04 -
22.   Konstantin Alexeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 1 3.12 -
23.   Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 1 3.43 -
24.   Ivan Bazyleyev Kristall Saratov 3 3.79 -
25.   Konstantin Barulin Gazovik Tyumen 3 3.96 -
26.   Yuri Gerasimov Vityaz Podolsk 2 4.01 -
27.   Konstantin Vlasov Gazovik Tyumen 2 7.01 -