Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
350951 players | Last added:
Paul Duffy
TEAM
  Check out our NHL Draft Center
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Auston Matthews (F)
4
4
6
10
2. 
flag Mathew Barzal (F)
4
3
7
10
3. 
flag Vili Saarijärvi (D)
4
3
6
9
4. 
flag Patrik Laine (F)
4
5
3
8
5. 
flag Jack Roslovic (F)
4
5
3
8
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

all pages stats
   




     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2004 - 2005 | Russia2 | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Oleg Antonenko (RW) HK MVD 13 7 8 15 1.15 2 5
2.   Alexei Zhamnov (C) Vityaz Podolsk 14 7 7 14 1.00 10 11
3.   Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) HK MVD 13 5 7 12 0.92 14 5
4.   Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Vityaz Podolsk 12 5 6 11 0.92 18 8
5.   Oleg Khmyl (D) HK MVD 13 2 9 11 0.85 8 5
6.   Alexander Kuvaldin (RW) HK MVD 13 5 5 10 0.77 16 3
7.   Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) HK MVD 13 3 7 10 0.77 6 4
8.   Maxim Korobov (C) Vityaz Podolsk 16 6 2 8 0.50 16 4
9.   Dmitri Uchaykin (F) Amur Khabarovsk 13 5 3 8 0.62 10 2
10.   Denis Afinogenov (RW) Vityaz Podolsk 12 3 5 8 0.67 0 5
  .                
11.   Igor Bukhtoyarov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 5 2 7 1.00 0 6
12.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 6 4 3 7 1.17 4 -1
13.   Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 4 3 7 0.54 2 1
14.   Alexei Kolkunov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 4 3 7 0.47 4 6
15.   Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) HK MVD 11 3 4 7 0.64 4 3
16.   Alexei Kochegarov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 16 3 4 7 0.44 16 -4
17.   Andrei Ponomaryov (C) Vityaz Podolsk 16 3 4 7 0.44 10 3
18.   Sergei Kuznetsov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 13 1 6 7 0.54 20 1
19.   Oleg Smirnov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 5 1 6 0.75 8 -2
20.   Maxim Potapov (C/LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 3 3 6 0.40 2 2
  .                
21.   Igor Melyakov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 2 4 6 0.55 18 1
22.   Alexei Kopeikin (F) Amur Khabarovsk 13 2 4 6 0.46 8 1
23.   Andrei Stepanov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 2 4 6 0.43 14 5
24.   Maxim Ovchinnikov (LW/C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 2 4 6 0.40 10 2
25.   Maxim Chukanov (D) HK MVD 13 1 5 6 0.46 0 6
26.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 -2
27.   Andrei Tsaryov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 3 2 5 0.38 8 4
28.   Sergei Shalamai (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 14 3 2 5 0.36 2 3
29.   Oleg Naumenko (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 3 2 5 0.33 6 1
30.   Maxim Savosin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 3 2 5 0.33 0 2
  .                
31.   Igor Magogin (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 5
32.   Denis Sergeyev (RW) Vityaz Podolsk 9 2 3 5 0.56 6 7
33.   Mikhail Belobragin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 4 0
34.   Aleksejs Sirokovs (C) Amur Khabarovsk 13 1 4 5 0.38 18 2
35.   Andrei Makrov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 4 0 4 0.50 8 2
36.   Mikhail Sarmatin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 3 1 4 0.57 4 1
37.   Vitali Shulakov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 9 3 1 4 0.44 2 6
38.   Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 13 3 1 4 0.31 8 2
39.   Yevgeni Galkin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 0
40.   Alexei Voronov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2 2 4 0.57 18 3
  .                
41.   Alexei Zotkin (F) Amur Khabarovsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 14 0
42.   Igor Shevtsov (F) HK MVD 13 2 2 4 0.31 8 3
43.   Oleg Voschenikin (F) Vityaz Podolsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 4 4
44.   Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 1 3 4 0.67 6 1
45.   Vitali Chinakhov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 2
46.   Kirill Stepanov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 8 3
47.   Dmitri Kokorev (D) Vityaz Podolsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 22 3
48.   Alexei Sergievsky (F) Vityaz Podolsk 16 1 3 4 0.25 4 -5
49.   Rustem Kamaletdinov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 16 1 3 4 0.25 10 8
50.   Kirill Golubev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 0 4 4 0.57 4 1
  .                
51.   Alexei Yudnikov (F) Amur Khabarovsk 13 0 4 4 0.31 16 3
52.   Dmitri Tarasov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 13 0 4 4 0.31 8 -2
53.   Alexander Yudin (D) Vityaz Podolsk 14 0 4 4 0.29 39 -1
54.   Anton Alexeyev (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 3 0 3 0.43 4 1
55.   Vladimir Maslov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -1
56.   Yevgeni Sapozhkov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 8 1
57.   Eldar Nazhmutdinov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 -2
58.   Alexei Zavarukhin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 0 3
59.   Konstantin Panov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 12 -1
60.   Alexei Tsvetkov (C) HK MVD 9 2 1 3 0.33 8 0
  .                
61.   Vladimir Gorbunov (C) HK MVD 11 2 1 3 0.27 8 1
62.   Dmitri Igoshin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 2 1 3 0.20 2 2
63.   Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Energia Kemerovo 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 2
64.   Dmitri Korotkov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 2
65.   Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Kristall Saratov 4 1 2 3 0.75 14 1
66.   Yevgeni Chulkov (F) Kristall Saratov 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 2
67.   Valeri Nikulin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 10 -2
68.   Vitali Sitnikov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 1 2 3 0.43 6 -3
69.   Yevgeni Krutov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 6 -2
70.   Alexei Kupriyenkov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 0
  .                
71.   Ramil Saifullin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 0
72.   Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 6 2
73.   Denis Stasyuk (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 6 -3
74.   Denis Kokarev (RW/LW) HK MVD 13 1 2 3 0.23 10 1
75.   Mikhail Varnakov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 1 2 3 0.20 10 0
76.   Vadim Brezgunov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 16 1 2 3 0.19 14 4
77.   Andrei Anisimov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 3 3 3.00 0 3
78.   Sergei Brovin (C) Zauralie Kurgan 3 0 3 3 1.00 2 1
79.   Maxim Sharifyanov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 0 3 3 0.43 6 3
80.   Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 0 3 3 0.43 14 -3
  .                
81.   Andrei Sapozhnikov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 6 1
82.   Igor Kamayev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 6 0
83.   Andrei Didenko (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 0 2
84.   Alexander Dolishnya (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 18 -1
85.   Daniil Markov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 12 0 3 3 0.25 6 6
86.   Anton Zimin (F) Zauralie Kurgan 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 1
87.   Vasili Bizyayev (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 4 1
88.   Igor Stepanov (C) Kristall Saratov 4 2 0 2 0.50 4 -3
89.   Denis Loginov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 2 0 2 0.29 8 1
90.   Maxim Bets (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 6 0
  .                
91.   Alexei Yermolayev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 18 3
92.   Maxim Gusev (D) Amur Khabarovsk 10 2 0 2 0.20 6 -1
93.   Andrei Korolyov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 10 1
94.   Denis Leonov (LW) Zauralie Kurgan 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
95.   Pavel Kamentsev (C) Energia Kemerovo 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 1
96.   Dmitri Kholepa (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -1
97.   Dmitri Kholodkov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -1
98.   Sergei Gorbachev (F) Kristall Saratov 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 -4
99.   Vladimir Antipin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 10 -3
100.   Artyom Zubarev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 0 -1


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Viktor Chistov HK MVD 10 0.78 -
2.   Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 1.29 -
3.   Sergejs Naumovs Vityaz Podolsk 16 1.53 -
4.   Dmitri Yachanov Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1.72 -
5.   Mika Pietilä Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 1.88 -
6.   Viktor Lugovskoy Dizel Penza 2 2.00 -
7.   Albert Shirgaziyev Izhstal Izhevsk 1 2.00 -
8.   Mike Fountain Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 2.01 -
9.   Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 3 2.01 -
10.   Denis Cherepanov Kristall Saratov 1 2.05 -
           
11.   Mikko Rämö Amur Khabarovsk 13 2.17 -
12.   Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2.20 -
13.   Denis Franskevich Neftyanik Leninogorsk 4 2.27 -
14.   Igor Karpenko HK MVD 5 2.29 -
15.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Energia Kemerovo 2 2.31 -
16.   Vladimir Kulikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 2.32 -
17.   Sergei Khoroshun Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 2.40 -
18.   Sergei Vertunov Dizel Penza 2 2.51 -
19.   Alexei Petrov Zauralie Kurgan 3 2.67 -
20.   Vyacheslav Lisovets Energia Kemerovo 1 3.00 -
           
21.   Boris Tortunov Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 3.04 -
22.   Konstantin Alexeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 1 3.12 -
23.   Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 1 3.43 -
24.   Ivan Bazyleyev Kristall Saratov 3 3.79 -
25.   Konstantin Barulin Gazovik Tyumen 3 3.96 -
26.   Yuri Gerasimov Vityaz Podolsk 2 4.01 -
27.   Konstantin Vlasov Gazovik Tyumen 2 7.01 -