Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
324790 players | Last added:
Jacques Barras
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Liiga
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Ville Vahalahti (F)
14
3
18
21
2. 
flag Dave Spina (F)
14
8
9
17
3. 
flag Aaron Gagnon (F)
14
9
7
16
4. 
flag Jesse Saarinen (F)
13
5
11
16
5. 
flag Éric Perrin (F)
13
5
11
16
more stats from Liiga stats  
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2006 - 2007 | Russia2 | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 14 6 12 18 1.29 18 6
2.   Andrei Razin (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 12 5 11 16 1.33 2 7
3.   Yegor Shastin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 11 4 15 1.15 8 12
4.   Alexei Gorshkov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 7 8 15 1.07 6 5
5.   Mikhail Varnakov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 7 7 14 1.00 6 11
6.   Alexander Golts (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 7 7 14 1.00 0 5
7.   Maxim Potapov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 5 9 14 1.00 6 8
8.   Viktor Lugovskoy (C) HK Dmitrov 14 5 6 11 0.79 10 4
9.   Andrei Rychagov (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 14 4 7 11 0.79 8 5
10.   Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 3 7 10 0.91 2 2
  .                
11.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) HK Dmitrov 14 3 7 10 0.71 6 3
12.   Alexander Romanov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 14 3 7 10 0.71 34 4
13.   Vladislav Luchkin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 7 2 9 1.00 16 3
14.   Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 14 4 5 9 0.64 14 4
15.   Andrei Potaichuk (RW) HK Dmitrov 14 2 7 9 0.64 2 2
16.   Andrei Poddyakon (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 1 8 9 0.64 8 7
17.   Vitali Novopashin (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 0 9 9 0.64 18 9
18.   Sergei Zolotov (LW) HK Dmitrov 14 7 1 8 0.57 2 2
19.   Dmitri Altaryov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 5 3 8 0.57 12 6
20.   Sergei Korolyov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 14 4 4 8 0.57 2 6
  .                
21.   Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 3 5 8 0.89 0 3
22.   Pavel Kornilov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 1 7 8 0.62 12 1
23.   Alexei Bulatov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 4 3 7 1.00 0 1
24.   Maxim Spiridonov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 4 3 7 0.88 4 1
25.   Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 3 4 7 1.00 6 3
26.   Vadim Pokotilo (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 3 4 7 0.50 6 6
27.   Alexei Danilov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 10 2 5 7 0.70 0 7
28.   Igor Melyakov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 2 5 7 0.58 6 3
29.   Yevgeni Shaldybin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 5 7 0.50 6 4
30.   Robert Kharisov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 1 6 7 0.54 10 2
  .                
31.   Vladimir Sevastyanov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 4 2 6 0.67 6 0
32.   Denis Polyudov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 4 2 6 0.46 6 3
33.   Dmitri Kholodkov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 4 2 6 0.46 2 2
34.   Andrei Kudashov (F) HK Dmitrov 14 4 2 6 0.43 14 1
35.   Igor Varitsky (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 3 3 6 0.86 4 2
36.   Andrei Frolkin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 3 3 6 0.67 6 3
37.   Eldar Nazhmutdinov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 2 4 6 0.86 0 3
38.   Vadim Galkin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 0 6 6 0.67 12 2
39.   Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 0 6 6 0.46 2 8
40.   Alexander Zavyalov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 0 6 6 0.43 10 6
  .                
41.   Igor Skorokhodov (F) HK Belgorod 7 3 2 5 0.71 4 2
42.   Yuri Kuznetsov (LW) HK Dmitrov 14 3 2 5 0.36 18 0
43.   Dmitri Shamolin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 21 3 2 5 0.24 2 1
44.   Andrei Perevozchikov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 2 3 5 0.38 8 0
45.   Maxim Krayev (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4 1 4 5 1.25 0 5
46.   Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 1 4 5 0.42 4 3
47.   Artyom Bezrukov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 1 4 5 0.38 12 2
48.   Anton Kochurov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 1 4 5 0.38 6 0
49.   Sergei Kagaikin (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 1 4 5 0.36 16 9
50.   Dmitri Kokorev (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 0 5 5 0.56 45 0
  .                
51.   Sergei Khramov (C/LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 10 4 0 4 0.40 12 2
52.   Igor Safonov (LW) Dizel Penza 7 3 1 4 0.57 2 -2
53.   Alexei Vakhrushev (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 3 1 4 0.31 10 3
54.   Yevgeni Polozov (LW) HK Dmitrov 14 3 1 4 0.29 8 -3
55.   Yevgeni Afonin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2 2 4 1.00 8 2
56.   Vadim Shipachyov (C) HK Belgorod 7 2 2 4 0.57 4 1
57.   Sergei Kochetkov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 2 2 4 0.44 10 -1
58.   Denis Ivanov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 0 -1
59.   Maxim Korobov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 13 2 2 4 0.31 4 -1
60.   Oleg Smirnov (LW) HK Dmitrov 14 2 2 4 0.29 6 0
  .                
61.   Maxim Yushkov (RW) Zauralie Kurgan 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 -5
62.   Alexander Blokhin (F) Dizel Penza 7 1 3 4 0.57 4 -3
63.   Stanislav Yazikov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 2
64.   Yevgeni Gribko (D) HK Dmitrov 11 1 3 4 0.36 18 -2
65.   Vadim Averkin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 2
66.   Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 18 1
67.   Alexei Kupriyenkov (F) HK Dmitrov 13 1 3 4 0.31 2 0
68.   Yevgeni Pastukh (LW) HK Belgorod 7 0 4 4 0.57 14 1
69.   Alexei Zhaglin (C) Dizel Penza 7 0 4 4 0.57 2 -1
70.   Alexander Korobolin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 0 4 4 0.44 24 2
  .                
71.   Dmitri Zakharov (F) Metallurg Serov 4 3 0 3 0.75 2 0
72.   Mikhail Donika (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 3 0 3 0.21 14 8
73.   Igor Grigoryev (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 0
74.   Dmitri Shandurov (LW) Dizel Penza 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 -4
75.   Sergei Sevastyanov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 3
76.   Gleb Klimenko (LW) HK Belgorod 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 0
77.   Maxim Chukanov (D) HK Dmitrov 9 2 1 3 0.33 10 1
78.   Vladimir Korsunov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 1 3 0.21 18 6
79.   Yuri Koksharov (C) Zauralie Kurgan 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 -4
80.   Artyom Bikkinyayev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 1
  .                
81.   Andrei Kuznetsov (D) Dizel Penza 7 1 2 3 0.43 18 -3
82.   Nikolai Zimin (D) HK Belgorod 7 1 2 3 0.43 8 -3
83.   Dmitri Ledentsov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 1 2 3 0.38 4 1
84.   Nikolai Zarzhytsky (C) HK Dmitrov 9 1 2 3 0.33 8 0
85.   Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 9 1 2 3 0.33 8 -4
86.   Nikolai Bushuyev (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 11 1 2 3 0.27 8 2
87.   Alexei Deyev (C) HK Dmitrov 12 1 2 3 0.25 6 -5
88.   Yevgeni Lemeshevsky (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 1 2 3 0.23 12 1
89.   Ivan Sidorov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 1 2 3 0.21 12 5
90.   Yevgeni Lyubimov (F) HK Dmitrov 14 1 2 3 0.21 4 2
  .                
91.   Roman Dolgikh (LW) Metallurg Serov 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 1
92.   Lev Trifonov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 0 3 3 0.43 6 0
93.   Denis Makarov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 13 0 3 3 0.23 14 0
94.   Andri Sriubko (D) HK Dmitrov 14 0 3 3 0.21 10 -3
95.   Vyacheslav Chistyakov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 4
96.   Anatoli Raenko (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -1
97.   Alexander Cherbayev (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 11 2 0 2 0.18 8 -4
98.   Stepan Zakharchuk (D) CSK VVS Samara 3 1 1 2 0.67 8 -3
99.   Artyom Vasyukov (LW) CSK VVS Samara 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -1
100.   Igor Valeyev (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 20 0


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm 3 1.61 -
2.   Alexander Tryanichev HK Dmitrov 8 1.90 -
3.   Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 6 1.94 -
4.   Mikhail Nemolodyshev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 1.96 -
5.   Andrei Tsaryov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 2.00 -
6.   Alexander Polukeyev HK Belgorod 7 2.00 -
7.   Alexei Yegorov Khimik Voskresensk 14 2.05 -
8.   Sergei Ageyev Izhstal Izhevsk 9 2.13 -
9.   Sergei Khoroshun Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 2.22 -
10.   Mikhail Biryukov Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 2.33 -
           
11.   Konstantin Alexeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 2.42 -
12.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Zauralie Kurgan 4 2.50 -
13.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Dizel Penza 7 2.92 -
14.   Alexei Belov CSK VVS Samara 3 3.03 -
15.   Oleg Romashko HK Dmitrov 6 3.11 -
16.   Andrei Gerasimov Metallurg Serov 4 3.23 -
17.   Alexei Semyonov Metallurg Serov 1 3.51 -
18.   Stanislav Galimov Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 3.60 -
19.   Vladislav Fokin Mechel Chelyabinsk 4 3.64 -
20.   Denis Cherepanov Kristall Saratov 3 4.00 -
           
21.   Maxim Batkov HK Dmitrov 1 5.00 -
22.   Ivan Lisutin Gazovik Tyumen 3 5.33 -
23.   Linar Shigapov Dizel Penza 1 6.72 -