Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 380659 players
Last added: Jaakko RaskFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
EIHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Kris Beech (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Mike Wilson (D)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Ryan Hayes (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Robert Lachowicz (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Omar Pacha (D)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2007 - 2008 | Russia2 | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Viktor Bobrov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 14 10 2 12 0.86 10 4
2.   Vitali Sitnikov (LW/C) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 15 5 7 12 0.80 12 8
3.   Roman Lyuduchin (RW) Dizel Penza 15 9 2 11 0.73 29 -3
4.   Alexei Zhaglin (C) Dizel Penza 15 3 8 11 0.73 61 0
5.   Dmitri Shandurov (LW) Dizel Penza 15 2 9 11 0.73 6 2
6.   Maxim Krayev (F) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 15 2 9 11 0.73 18 5
7.   Alexander Gulyavtsev (RW) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 12 4 6 10 0.83 0 3
8.   Roman Starchenko (W/C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 8 8 1 9 1.13 10 4
9.   Igor Kravets (F) Kazakhmis Satpaev 11 4 5 9 0.82 18 6
10.   Yevgeni Pupkov (D) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 15 4 4 8 0.53 10 7
  .                
11.   Maxim Savosin (C) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 15 4 4 8 0.53 35 3
12.   Igor Safonov (LW) Dizel Penza 15 3 5 8 0.53 8 -7
13.   Vladimir Ivantsov (LW) Dizel Penza 15 3 5 8 0.53 26 -2
14.   Alexei Bulatov (F) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 11 2 6 8 0.73 2 2
15.   Sergei Luchinkin (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 6 8 0.57 4 4
16.   Sergei Sevastyanov (F) Kazakhmis Satpaev 10 5 2 7 0.70 0 2
17.   Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev (LW) Barys Astana 7 4 3 7 1.00 4 4
18.   Alexander Romanov (RW/C) Khimik Voskresensk 14 3 4 7 0.50 10 1
19.   Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 10 2 5 7 0.70 27 4
20.   Igor Magogin (C) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 15 2 5 7 0.47 4 6
  .                
21.   Yevgeni Bumagin (RW) Barys Astana 7 1 6 7 1.00 6 2
22.   Lev Trifonov (F) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 12 1 6 7 0.58 29 2
23.   Alexander Zhurun (F) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 15 5 1 6 0.40 14 -1
24.   Ilya Solaryov (C) Kazakhmis Satpaev 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 3
25.   Ilya Solaryov (C) Barys Astana 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 3
26.   Vyacheslav Chistyakov (F) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 15 4 2 6 0.40 16 0
27.   Vadim Averkin (C) Sokol Kiev 3 3 3 6 2.00 2 1
28.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Kazakhmis Satpaev 7 3 3 6 0.86 4 4
29.   Andrei Spiridonov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 8 3 3 6 0.75 6 1
30.   Dmitri Shamolin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 9 2 4 6 0.67 2 0
  .                
31.   Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 4 6 0.43 10 1
32.   Anton Poleschuk (D) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 4 6 0.43 18 3
33.   Artyom Bikkinyayev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 4 6 0.43 8 5
34.   Dmitri Sarazov (RW) Dizel Penza 15 2 4 6 0.40 8 -7
35.   Alexei Potyomin (RW) Dizel Penza 15 2 4 6 0.40 16 -3
36.   Dmitri Tsyganov (LW) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 15 2 4 6 0.40 6 -2
37.   Valeri Obukhov (D) Kazakhmis Satpaev 11 1 5 6 0.55 14 5
38.   Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 14 1 5 6 0.43 6 0
39.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) HK Dmitrov 7 4 1 5 0.71 4 -3
40.   Alexei Murzin (RW) HK Dmitrov 7 4 1 5 0.71 4 1
  .                
41.   Alexander Obukhov (F) Kazakhmis Satpaev 11 4 1 5 0.45 12 3
42.   Alexei Smirnov (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 12 4 1 5 0.42 8 1
43.   Alexei Kolkunov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 14 4 1 5 0.36 4 4
44.   Maxim Zuyenkov (F) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 4 3 2 5 1.25 4 3
45.   Yevgeni Safronov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 3 2 5 1.00 55 -2
46.   Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 6 3 2 5 0.83 4 2
47.   Lev Krutokhvostov (F) Kazakhmis Satpaev 7 3 2 5 0.71 2 1
48.   Andrei Kuznetsov (D) Kazakhmis Satpaev 10 3 2 5 0.50 10 -1
49.   Alexander Dolishnya (D) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 14 3 2 5 0.36 2 12
50.   Ivan Kirillov (C) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 3 2 3 5 1.67 4 -1
  .                
51.   Stanislav Basov (F) Kazakhmis Satpaev 10 2 3 5 0.50 6 5
52.   Alexander Lyubimov (D) Dizel Penza 15 2 3 5 0.33 0 -1
53.   Andrei Troshchinsky (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 1 4 5 1.00 8 2
54.   Andrei Savenkov (D) Kazakhmis Satpaev 10 1 4 5 0.50 6 2
55.   Alexander Gorelov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 14 1 4 5 0.36 6 5
56.   Igor Grigoryev (D) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 14 1 4 5 0.36 16 6
57.   Maxim Galkin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 14 1 4 5 0.36 63 6
58.   Doszhan Yesirkenov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 8 0 5 5 0.63 4 2
59.   Sergei Zhurikov (D) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 15 0 5 5 0.33 16 1
60.   Denis Belsky (D) Dizel Penza 13 4 0 4 0.31 61 0
  .                
61.   Sergei Belyakov (F) Krylia Sovetov 3 3 1 4 1.33 8 -1
62.   Andrei Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 3 1 4 0.57 4 4
63.   Alexander Neznamov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 3 1 4 0.57 0 2
64.   Anatoli Stepanov (RW) Kazakhmis Satpaev 10 3 1 4 0.40 28 0
65.   Sergei Kochetkov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 2 2 4 0.80 20 -1
66.   Valeri Kukushkin (F) Dizel Penza 9 2 2 4 0.44 4 -1
67.   Alexei Voronov (D) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 12 2 2 4 0.33 10 -2
68.   Andrei Popov (F) Dizel Penza 14 2 2 4 0.29 6 -2
69.   Eduard Shaikhelislamov (D) Dizel Penza 15 2 2 4 0.27 24 0
70.   Vadim Rifel (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 1 3 4 0.80 6 2
  .                
71.   Vladislav Luchkin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 1 3 4 0.80 14 1
72.   Alexander Vasilyev (RW) HK Dmitrov 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 3
73.   Alexei Vorontsov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 8 1 3 4 0.50 12 1
74.   Yevgeni Kostrikov (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 1
75.   Vadim Navrotsky (D) Dizel Penza 11 1 3 4 0.36 6 2
76.   Yevgeni Pasternatsky (C) Khimik Voskresensk 12 1 3 4 0.33 4 1
77.   Yevgeni Petrochinin (D) HK Dmitrov 7 0 4 4 0.57 6 1
78.   Maxim Komissarov (RW) Kazakhmis Satpaev 9 0 4 4 0.44 14 -2
79.   Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 6 3 0 3 0.50 0 -1
80.   Yevgeni Fadeyev (D) Barys Astana 7 3 0 3 0.43 6 1
  .                
81.   Ilnar Misbakhov (RW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 3 2 1 3 1.00 6 0
82.   Sergei Salnikov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 4
83.   Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 2
84.   Andrei Potaichuk (RW) HK Dmitrov 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 -4
85.   Sergei Yakovenko (D) Barys Astana 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 4
86.   Roman Savichev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 9 2 1 3 0.33 2 4
87.   Olexander Matvichuk (LW) Sokol Kiev 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 1
88.   Maxim Orlov (C) Toros Neftekamsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 3
89.   Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 2
90.   Oleg Marzoev (LW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 0
  .                
91.   Anton Ponomaryov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 1 2 3 0.60 8 1
92.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Barys Astana 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 2
93.   Anton Kazantsev (D) Barys Astana 7 1 2 3 0.43 4 3
94.   Andrei Kudashov (F) HK Dmitrov 7 1 2 3 0.43 8 -4
95.   Askhat Rakhmatullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 10 0
96.   Andrei Nogin (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 10 2
97.   Rustam Shangarayev (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 12 -1
98.   Alexander Semyonov (F) Kazakhmis Satpaev 9 1 2 3 0.33 4 1
99.   Marat Askarov (D) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 9 1 2 3 0.33 6 -2
100.   Pavel Zasypkin (F) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 9 1 2 3 0.33 2 1
101.   Khalim Nigmatullin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 14 1 2 3 0.21 6 2


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Alexei Semyonov Automobilist Ekaterinburg 1 0.00 -
2.   Andrei Kuznetsov Toros Neftekamsk 1 0.00 -
3.   Yuri Gerasimov Khimik Voskresensk 4 0.58 -
4.   Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 2 1.51 -
5.   Stanislav Galimov Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 1.70 -
6.   Alexei Kuznetsov Barys Astana 7 1.72 -
7.   Denis Franskevich Automobilist Ekaterinburg 15 2.12 -
8.   Andrei Vasilyev Khimik Voskresensk 12 2.24 -
9.   Konstantin Alexeyev Toros Neftekamsk 4 2.32 -
10.   Yevgeni Konobri Dizel Penza 9 2.35 -
           
11.   Dmitri Yakovlev HK Belgorod 3 2.37 -
12.   Pavel Zhitkov Kazakhmis Satpaev 11 2.41 -
13.   Denis Cherepanov Molot-Prikamie Perm 4 2.46 -
14.   Sergei Ageyev Izhstal Izhevsk 2 2.73 -
15.   Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 3 2.78 -
16.   Ivan Bazyleyev Kazzinc-Torpedo 7 2.82 -
17.   Pyotr Dyakonov HK Dmitrov 5 3.04 -
18.   Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 3.17 -
19.   Mikhail Shukayev Dizel Penza 8 3.21 -
20.   Andrei Makarov HK Dmitrov 3 3.27 -
           
21.   Nikita Davydov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 4 3.38 -
22.   Vadim Seliverstov Sokol Kiev 3 3.58 -
23.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Kazakhmis Satpaev 2 3.58 -
24.   Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 3.60 -
25.   Mikhail Nemolodyshev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1 4.00 -
26.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Krylia Sovetov 1 4.00 -
27.   Viktor Lugovskoy Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2 4.15 -
28.   Vladimir Kulikov Krylia Sovetov 2 5.01 -
29.   Igor Karpenko Sokol Kiev 1 5.54 -
30.   Dmitri Shamygin HK Belgorod 1 8.92 -