Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 362810 players
Last added: Jake ArmstrongFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Denmark
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Andrew Clark (F)
36
25
50
75
2. 
flag Henrik Eriksson (F)
35
42
29
71
3. 
flag Mark Derlago (F)
36
25
40
65
4. 
flag Brad Schell (F)
36
11
54
65
5. 
flag Cory Quirk (F)
36
27
31
58
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2007 - 2008 | Russia2 | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Viktor Bobrov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 14 10 2 12 0.86 10 4
2.   Vitali Sitnikov (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 15 5 7 12 0.80 12 8
3.   Roman Lyuduchin (RW) Dizel Penza 15 9 2 11 0.73 29 -3
4.   Alexei Zhaglin (C) Dizel Penza 15 3 8 11 0.73 61 0
5.   Dmitri Shandurov (LW) Dizel Penza 15 2 9 11 0.73 6 2
6.   Maxim Krayev (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 15 2 9 11 0.73 18 5
7.   Alexander Gulyavtsev (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 12 4 6 10 0.83 0 3
8.   Roman Starchenko (W/C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 8 8 1 9 1.13 10 4
9.   Igor Kravets (F) Kazakhmys Satpaev 11 4 5 9 0.82 18 6
10.   Maxim Savosin (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 15 4 4 8 0.53 35 3
  .                
11.   Yevgeni Pupkov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 15 4 4 8 0.53 10 7
12.   Vladimir Ivantsov (LW) Dizel Penza 15 3 5 8 0.53 26 -2
13.   Igor Safonov (LW) Dizel Penza 15 3 5 8 0.53 8 -7
14.   Alexei Bulatov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 11 2 6 8 0.73 2 2
15.   Sergei Luchinkin (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 6 8 0.57 4 4
16.   Sergei Sevastyanov (F) Kazakhmys Satpaev 10 5 2 7 0.70 0 2
17.   Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev (LW) Barys Astana 7 4 3 7 1.00 4 4
18.   Alexander Romanov (RW/C) Khimik Voskresensk 14 3 4 7 0.50 10 1
19.   Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 10 2 5 7 0.70 27 4
20.   Igor Magogin (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 15 2 5 7 0.47 4 6
  .                
21.   Yevgeni Bumagin (RW) Barys Astana 7 1 6 7 1.00 6 2
22.   Lev Trifonov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 12 1 6 7 0.58 29 2
23.   Alexander Zhurun (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 15 5 1 6 0.40 14 -1
24.   Ilya Solaryov (C) Kazakhmys Satpaev 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 3
25.   Ilya Solaryov (C) Barys Astana 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 3
26.   Vyacheslav Chistyakov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 15 4 2 6 0.40 16 0
27.   Vadim Averkin (C) Sokil Kiev 3 3 3 6 2.00 2 1
28.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Kazakhmys Satpaev 7 3 3 6 0.86 4 4
29.   Andrei Spiridonov (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 8 3 3 6 0.75 6 1
30.   Dmitri Shamolin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 9 2 4 6 0.67 2 0
  .                
31.   Artyom Bikkinyayev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 4 6 0.43 8 5
32.   Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 4 6 0.43 10 1
33.   Anton Poleschuk (D) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 4 6 0.43 18 3
34.   Dmitri Tsyganov (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 15 2 4 6 0.40 6 -2
35.   Alexei Potyomin (RW) Dizel Penza 15 2 4 6 0.40 16 -3
36.   Dmitri Sarazov (RW) Dizel Penza 15 2 4 6 0.40 8 -7
37.   Valeri Obukhov (D) Kazakhmys Satpaev 11 1 5 6 0.55 14 5
38.   Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 14 1 5 6 0.43 6 0
39.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) HK Dmitrov 7 4 1 5 0.71 4 -3
40.   Alexei Murzin (RW) HK Dmitrov 7 4 1 5 0.71 4 1
  .                
41.   Alexander Obukhov (F) Kazakhmys Satpaev 11 4 1 5 0.45 12 3
42.   Alexei Smirnov (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 12 4 1 5 0.42 8 1
43.   Alexei Kolkunov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 14 4 1 5 0.36 4 4
44.   Maxim Zuyenkov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4 3 2 5 1.25 4 3
45.   Yevgeni Safronov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 3 2 5 1.00 55 -2
46.   Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 3 2 5 0.83 4 2
47.   Lev Krutokhvostov (F) Kazakhmys Satpaev 7 3 2 5 0.71 2 1
48.   Andrei Kuznetsov (D) Kazakhmys Satpaev 10 3 2 5 0.50 10 -1
49.   Alexander Dolishnya (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 14 3 2 5 0.36 2 12
50.   Ivan Kirillov (C) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 3 2 3 5 1.67 4 -1
  .                
51.   Stanislav Basov (F) Kazakhmys Satpaev 10 2 3 5 0.50 6 5
52.   Alexander Lyubimov (D) Dizel Penza 15 2 3 5 0.33 0 -1
53.   Andrei Troshchinsky (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 5 1 4 5 1.00 8 2
54.   Andrei Savenkov (D) Kazakhmys Satpaev 10 1 4 5 0.50 6 2
55.   Maxim Galkin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 14 1 4 5 0.36 63 6
56.   Alexander Gorelov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 14 1 4 5 0.36 6 5
57.   Igor Grigoryev (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 14 1 4 5 0.36 16 6
58.   Doszhan Yesirkenov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 8 0 5 5 0.63 4 2
59.   Sergei Zhurikov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 15 0 5 5 0.33 16 1
60.   Denis Belsky (D) Dizel Penza 13 4 0 4 0.31 61 0
  .                
61.   Sergei Belyakov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 3 1 4 1.33 8 -1
62.   Andrei Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 3 1 4 0.57 4 4
63.   Alexander Neznamov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 3 1 4 0.57 0 2
64.   Anatoli Stepanov (RW) Kazakhmys Satpaev 10 3 1 4 0.40 28 0
65.   Sergei Kochetkov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 2 2 4 0.80 20 -1
66.   Valeri Kukushkin (F) Dizel Penza 9 2 2 4 0.44 4 -1
67.   Alexei Voronov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 12 2 2 4 0.33 10 -2
68.   Andrei Popov (F) Dizel Penza 14 2 2 4 0.29 6 -2
69.   Eduard Shaikhelislamov (D) Dizel Penza 15 2 2 4 0.27 24 0
70.   Vladislav Luchkin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 1 3 4 0.80 14 1
  .                
71.   Vadim Rifel (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 6 2
72.   Alexander Vasilyev (RW) HK Dmitrov 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 3
73.   Yevgeni Kostrikov (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 1
74.   Alexei Vorontsov (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 12 1
75.   Vadim Navrotsky (D) Dizel Penza 11 1 3 4 0.36 6 2
76.   Yevgeni Pasternatsky (C) Khimik Voskresensk 12 1 3 4 0.33 4 1
77.   Yevgeni Petrochinin (D) HK Dmitrov 7 0 4 4 0.57 6 1
78.   Maxim Komissarov (RW) Kazakhmys Satpaev 9 0 4 4 0.44 14 -2
79.   Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 0 -1
80.   Yevgeni Fadeyev (D) Barys Astana 7 3 0 3 0.43 6 1
  .                
81.   Ilnar Misbakhov (RW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 3 2 1 3 1.00 6 0
82.   Sergei Salnikov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 4
83.   Sergei Yakovenko (D) Barys Astana 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 4
84.   Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 2
85.   Andrei Potaichuk (RW) HK Dmitrov 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 -4
86.   Roman Savichev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 9 2 1 3 0.33 2 4
87.   Maxim Orlov (C) Toros Neftekamsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 3
88.   Olexander Matvichuk (LW) Sokil Kiev 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 1
89.   Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 2
90.   Oleg Marzoev (LW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 0
  .                
91.   Anton Ponomaryov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 1 2 3 0.60 8 1
92.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Barys Astana 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 2
93.   Andrei Kudashov (F) HK Dmitrov 7 1 2 3 0.43 8 -4
94.   Rustam Shangarayev (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 12 -1
95.   Andrei Nogin (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 10 2
96.   Anton Kazantsev (D) Barys Astana 7 1 2 3 0.43 4 3
97.   Askhat Rakhmatullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 10 0
98.   Pavel Zasypkin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 9 1 2 3 0.33 2 1
99.   Alexander Semyonov (F) Kazakhmys Satpaev 9 1 2 3 0.33 4 1
100.   Marat Askarov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 9 1 2 3 0.33 6 -2
101.   Denis Zabolonkov (C) Dizel Penza 14 1 2 3 0.21 4 -1


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Alexei Semyonov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1 0.00 -
2.   Andrei Kuznetsov Toros Neftekamsk 1 0.00 -
3.   Yuri Gerasimov Khimik Voskresensk 4 0.58 -
4.   Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 2 1.51 -
5.   Stanislav Galimov Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 1.70 -
6.   Alexei Kuznetsov Barys Astana 7 1.72 -
7.   Denis Franskevich Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 15 2.12 -
8.   Andrei Vasilyev Khimik Voskresensk 12 2.24 -
9.   Konstantin Alexeyev Toros Neftekamsk 4 2.32 -
10.   Yevgeni Konobri Dizel Penza 9 2.35 -
           
11.   Dmitri Yakovlev HK Belgorod 3 2.37 -
12.   Pavel Zhitkov Kazakhmys Satpaev 11 2.41 -
13.   Denis Cherepanov Molot-Prikamie Perm 4 2.46 -
14.   Sergei Ageyev Izhstal Izhevsk 2 2.73 -
15.   Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 3 2.78 -
16.   Ivan Bazyleyev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 7 2.82 -
17.   Pyotr Dyakonov HK Dmitrov 5 3.04 -
18.   Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 3.17 -
19.   Mikhail Shukayev Dizel Penza 8 3.21 -
20.   Andrei Makarov HK Dmitrov 3 3.27 -
           
21.   Nikita Davydov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 4 3.38 -
22.   Vadim Seliverstov Sokil Kiev 3 3.58 -
23.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Kazakhmys Satpaev 2 3.58 -
24.   Ivan Poloshkov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 3 3.60 -
25.   Mikhail Nemolodyshev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1 4.00 -
26.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 1 4.00 -
27.   Viktor Lugovskoy Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2 4.15 -
28.   Vladimir Kulikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 5.01 -
29.   Igor Karpenko Sokil Kiev 1 5.54 -
30.   Dmitri Shamygin HK Belgorod 1 8.92 -