Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 371131 players
Last added: Amanda WesterlingFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
SuperElit
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Daniel Bernhardt (F)
44
26
35
61
2. 
flag Kalle Jellvert (F)
40
25
26
51
3. 
flag Pierre Engvall (F)
38
17
34
51
4. 
flag Jonathan Dahlén (F)
40
25
25
50
5. 
flag Lukas Vejdemo (F)
34
23
25
48
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2008 - 2009 | Russia3 | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Vadim Shipachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets-2 14 9 15 24 1.71 10
2.   Dmitri Monya (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 14 5 7 12 0.86 4
3.   Stanislav Yegorshev (D) Severstal Cherepovets-2 14 6 4 10 0.71 16
4.   Andrei Salnikov (LW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 5 4 9 1.13 4
5.   Artemi Panarin (LW) Vityaz Chekhov-2 13 4 5 9 0.69 28
6.   Alexei Lozhkin (D) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 7 3 6 9 1.29 38
7.   Yuri Yarutov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 3 6 9 1.13 4
8.   Mikhail Zheleznov (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 14 3 6 9 0.64 6
9.   Vyacheslav Kulyomin (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva-2 14 5 3 8 0.57 34
10.   Nikolai Kazakovtsev (RW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 9 4 4 8 0.89 6
  .                
11.   Vladimir Galuzin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 7 3 5 8 1.14 49
12.   Alexander Torchenyuk (C) CSKA Moskva-2 14 3 3 6 0.43 10
13.   Marat Urakcheyev (C) CSKA Moskva-2 14 2 4 6 0.43 8
14.   Dmitri Sayustov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 7 0 6 6 0.86 4
15.   Alexander Velichinsky (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
16.   Daniil Tarasov (RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 5 3 2 5 1.00 6
17.   Sergei Barbashev (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 14 3 2 5 0.36 4
18.   Alexei Marchenko (D) CSKA Moskva-2 14 2 3 5 0.36 31
19.   Alexei Potapov (RW/LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 7 1 4 5 0.71 8
20.   Pavel Terentyev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 28
  .                
21.   Alexei Savinov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 10
22.   Stanislav Tsitsarov (D/RW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 0 5 5 0.63 10
23.   Roman Lyubimov (C/LW) CSKA Moskva-2 14 4 0 4 0.29 6
24.   Dmitri Potaichuk (LW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 10
25.   Bogdan Kiselevich (D) Severstal Cherepovets-2 14 2 2 4 0.29 14
26.   Semyon Valuisky (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 3 3 0 3 1.00 2
27.   Pavel Akolzin (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva-2 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
28.   Vladimir Fetisov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 18
29.   Ilya Khardin (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 10
30.   Leonid Primizenkin (D) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 6
  .                
31.   Yevgeni Mons (RW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 9 2 1 3 0.33 8
32.   Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 1 2 3 1.00 18
33.   Alexei Demakov (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
34.   Andrei Marygin (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 7 1 2 3 0.43 12
35.   Denis Golubev (C/LW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 0 3 3 1.00 29
36.   Ivan Amakhin (D) HK Tambov 6 0 3 3 0.50 8
37.   Dmitri Ilyin (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 4
38.   Sergei Nalisin (F) HK Chelny 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
39.   Dmitri Maidanyuk (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 2 0 2 0.67 4
40.   Yegor Sinelyov (W/C) HK Chelny 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
  .                
41.   Artyom Garifullin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 -1
42.   Nikolai Yaschenkov (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 6
43.   Artur Abiyev (F) HK Chelny 3 1 1 2 0.67 8
44.   Yevgeni Bodrov (C) Lada Togliatti-2 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
45.   Nikita Dostavalov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 0
46.   Alexander Utrobin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 20
47.   Alexander Zinin (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
48.   Vitali Ardashev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
49.   Rinat Mukhametzyanov (D) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 7 1 1 2 0.29 32
50.   Dmitri Kirillov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 2
  .                
51.   Sergei Andronov (RW) Lada Togliatti-2 3 0 2 2 0.67 32
52.   Vladimir Litvinchuk (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 4 0 2 2 0.50 4 -2
53.   Daniil Sobchenko (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
54.   Artyom Kozelsky (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 25
55.   Maxim Zhilin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
56.   Nikita Donets (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
57.   Maxim Zyuzyakin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -2
58.   Kirill Lozhkin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 1 0 1 0.20 6
59.   Yuri Khlychev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 1 0 1 0.20 8
60.   Nikita Kryuchkov (F) HK Tambov 6 1 0 1 0.17 8
  .                
61.   Maxim Gusarov (C) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 7 1 0 1 0.14 8
62.   Maxim Akhmetzyanov (C) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 1 0 1 0.13 2
63.   Artur Sadriyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
64.   Dmitri Migulev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
65.   Timur Rasulov (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 6
66.   Nikita Shestakov (C/W) HK Chelny 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
67.   Rafael Garayev (F) HK Chelny 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
68.   Anton Lavrentiev (D) HK Chelny 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
69.   Andrei Naumov (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
70.   Artyom Dubinin (C) Lada Togliatti-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
  .                
71.   Azat Kalimullin (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
72.   Artyom Shirgaziyev (F) HK Chelny 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
73.   Renat Abashev (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
74.   Yuri Urychev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
75.   Alexander Naumov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 4
76.   Andrei Utrobin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
77.   Konstantin Mikryukov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 4
78.   Roman Burmistrov (D) HK Tambov 6 0 1 1 0.17 8
79.   Stepan Kharitonov (D) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 0 1 1 0.13 0
80.   Pavel Snurnitsyn (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
  .                
81.   Vladislav Bastylev (F) HK Chelny 1 0 0 0 0.00 25
82.   Marat Suleymanov (F) HK Chelny 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
83.   Kamil Galimov (F) HK Chelny 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
84.   Yuri Maslyakov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 2 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
85.   Grigori Zheldakov (D) Spartak Moskva-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 4
86.   Ruslan Rakhimov (D) HK Chelny 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
87.   Kirill Nikonorov (RW/LW) Lada Togliatti-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
88.   Artur Talipov (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
89.   Yegor Krivchenko (C/RW) Lada Togliatti-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
90.   Artur Nasyrov (F) HK Chelny 3 0 0 0 0.00 4
  .                
91.   Yegor Yakovlev (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
92.   Alexander Selyanin (RW) Lada Togliatti-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
93.   Roman Vildanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
94.   Alexei Kartavykh (D) Lada Togliatti-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
95.   Bulat Shavaleyev (RW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 8
96.   Mikhail Beresnev (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
97.   Sergei Yavin (F) HK Chelny 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
98.   Semyon Khokhryakov (D) HK Chelny 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
99.   Konstantin Vasilyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
100.   Adel Fatkhudinov (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 25


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Mikhail Demidov Ak Bars Kazan-2 1 1.85 -
2.   Alexei Trofimov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 2.14 -
3.   Pavel Popkov Ak Bars Kazan-2 2 3.00 -
4.   Konstantin Boldakov HK Chelny 1 3.00 -
5.   Alexei Belov Lada Togliatti-2 2 3.07 -
6.   Yevgeni Posokhin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 4 3.44 -
7.   Alexei Trifonov Lada Togliatti-2 3 3.99 -
8.   Viktor Tkachyov HK Chelny 1 4.00 -
9.   Mikhail Mikhailov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 4.23 -
10.   Mikhail Vorobyov HK Chelny 1 5.01 -
           
11.   Leonid Monetchikov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 1 7.27 -
12.   Andrei Shutov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 3 12.17 -