Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
319422 players | Last added:
Joakim Ketola
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Mathis Olimb (F)
4
3
10
13
2. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
3
3
8
11
3. 
flag Greg Mauldin (F)
4
8
0
8
4. 
flag Per Ledin (F)
4
4
4
8
5. 
flag Erik Gustafsson (D)
4
3
5
8
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2008 - 2009 | Russia3 | Playoffs |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Vadim Shipachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets-2 14 9 15 24 1.71 10
2.   Dmitri Monya (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 14 5 7 12 0.86 4
3.   Stanislav Yegorshev (D) Severstal Cherepovets-2 14 6 4 10 0.71 16
4.   Andrei Salnikov (LW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 5 4 9 1.13 4
5.   Alexei Lozhkin (D) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 7 3 6 9 1.29 38
6.   Yuri Yarutov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 3 6 9 1.13 4
7.   Mikhail Zheleznov (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 14 3 6 9 0.64 6
8.   Vyacheslav Kulyomin (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 14 5 3 8 0.57 34
9.   Nikolai Kazakovtsev (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 9 4 4 8 0.89 6
10.   Vladimir Galuzin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 7 3 5 8 1.14 49
  .                
11.   Marat Urakcheyev (C) CSKA Moskva-2 14 2 4 6 0.43 8
12.   Daniil Tarasov (RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 5 3 2 5 1.00 6
13.   Alexander Velichinsky (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
14.   Sergei Barbashev (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 14 3 2 5 0.36 4
15.   Alexei Marchenko (D) CSKA Moskva-2 14 2 3 5 0.36 31
16.   Alexei Potapov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 7 1 4 5 0.71 8
17.   Alexei Savinov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 10
18.   Pavel Terentyev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 28
19.   Stanislav Tsitsarov (D/RW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 0 5 5 0.63 10
20.   Roman Lyubimov (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 14 4 0 4 0.29 6
  .                
21.   Dmitri Potaichuk (LW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 10
22.   Bogdan Kiselevich (D) Severstal Cherepovets-2 14 2 2 4 0.29 14
23.   Semyon Valuisky (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 3 3 0 3 1.00 2
24.   Ilya Khardin (D) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 10
25.   Vladimir Fetisov (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 18
26.   Leonid Primizenkin (D) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 6
27.   Yevgeni Mons (RW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 9 2 1 3 0.33 8
28.   Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 1 2 3 1.00 18
29.   Alexei Demakov (D) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
30.   Andrei Marygin (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 7 1 2 3 0.43 12
  .                
31.   Denis Golubev (C/LW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 0 3 3 1.00 29
32.   Ivan Amakhin (D) HK Tambov 6 0 3 3 0.50 8
33.   Dmitri Ilyin (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 4
34.   Yegor Sinelyov (W/C) HK Chelny 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
35.   Sergei Nalisin (F) HK Chelny 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
36.   Dmitri Maidanyuk (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 2 0 2 0.67 4
37.   Artyom Garifullin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 -1
38.   Nikolai Yaschenkov (D) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 6
39.   Yevgeni Bodrov (C) Lada Togliatti-2 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
40.   Artur Abiyev (F) HK Chelny 3 1 1 2 0.67 8
  .                
41.   Nikita Dostavalov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 0
42.   Alexander Zinin (D) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
43.   Vitali Ardashev (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
44.   Alexander Utrobin (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 20
45.   Rinat Mukhametzyanov (D) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 7 1 1 2 0.29 32
46.   Dmitri Kirillov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 2
47.   Sergei Andronov (RW) Lada Togliatti-2 3 0 2 2 0.67 32
48.   Daniil Sobchenko (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
49.   Vladimir Litvinchuk (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 4 0 2 2 0.50 4 -2
50.   Artyom Kozelsky (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 25
  .                
51.   Maxim Zhilin (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
52.   Nikita Donets (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
53.   Maxim Zyuzyakin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -2
54.   Yuri Khlychev (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 1 0 1 0.20 8
55.   Kirill Lozhkin (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 1 0 1 0.20 6
56.   Nikita Kryuchkov (F) HK Tambov 6 1 0 1 0.17 8
57.   Maxim Gusarov (C) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 7 1 0 1 0.14 8
58.   Maxim Akhmetzyanov (C) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 1 0 1 0.13 2
59.   Dmitri Migulev (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
60.   Artyom Dubinin (C) Lada Togliatti-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
  .                
61.   Rafael Garayev (F) HK Chelny 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
62.   Andrei Naumov (D) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
63.   Artur Sadriyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
64.   Artyom Shirgaziyev (F) HK Chelny 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
65.   Nikita Shestakov (C/W) HK Chelny 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
66.   Azat Kalimullin (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
67.   Timur Rasulov (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 6
68.   Anton Lavrentiev (D) HK Chelny 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
69.   Yuri Urychev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
70.   Renat Abashev (D) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
  .                
71.   Alexander Naumov (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 4
72.   Andrei Utrobin (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
73.   Konstantin Mikryukov (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 4
74.   Stepan Kharitonov (D) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 0 1 1 0.13 0
75.   Pavel Snurnitsyn (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
76.   Vladislav Bastylev (F) HK Chelny 1 0 0 0 0.00 25
77.   Yuri Maslyakov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 2 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
78.   Marat Suleymanov (F) HK Chelny 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
79.   Kamil Galimov (F) HK Chelny 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
80.   Konstantin Vasilyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
81.   Andrei Kruchinin (D) Lada Togliatti-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
82.   Anton Kolesnikov (F) HK Chelny 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
83.   Andrei Blokhin (D) HK Chelny 3 0 0 0 0.00 4
84.   Mikhail Matveikov (F) Lada Togliatti-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
85.   Yegor Karp (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 6
86.   Kirill Nikonorov (RW/LW) Lada Togliatti-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
87.   Artyom Abramov (F) Lada Togliatti-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
88.   Yegor Krivchenko (F) Lada Togliatti-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
89.   Stepan Zakharchuk (D) Lada Togliatti-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 51
90.   Sergei Podorov (D) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 31
  .                
91.   Alexander Selyanin (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
92.   Maxim Shchevyev (C) HK Bryansk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
93.   Adel Fatkhudinov (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 25
94.   Ruslan Chumarin (D) HK Chelny 3 0 0 0 0.00 6
95.   Alexei Kryukov (F) HK Chelny 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
96.   Artur Sharifullin (D) HK Chelny 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
97.   Mikhail Ivanov (F) HK Chelny 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
98.   Artur Talipov (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
99.   Valeri Dydykin (D) Lada Togliatti-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 27
100.   Gleb Kabakov (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 0



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Mikhail Demidov Ak Bars Kazan-2 1 1.85 -
2.   Alexei Trofimov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 2.14 -
3.   Pavel Popkov Ak Bars Kazan-2 2 3.00 -
4.   Konstantin Boldakov HK Chelny 1 3.00 -
5.   Alexei Belov Lada Togliatti-2 2 3.07 -
6.   Yevgeni Posokhin Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 4 3.44 -
7.   Alexei Trifonov Lada Togliatti-2 3 3.99 -
8.   Viktor Tkachyov HK Chelny 1 4.00 -
9.   Mikhail Mikhailov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 4.23 -
10.   Mikhail Vorobyov HK Chelny 1 5.01 -
           
11.   Leonid Monetchikov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 1 7.27 -
12.   Andrei Shutov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 3 12.17 -